Philippines Tenders - 29 May 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

701 tenders published in Philippines on 29 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 29 May 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Adhesive & Labels.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 29 May 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5167879 CONSTRUCTION OF SEA WALL PROTECTION (BRGY. PANGOBILIAN, BROOKE'S POINT, PALAWAN) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5167880 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00475 - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of Flood Mit Deadline19 Jun 2024 5167882 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF TEN (10) CLASSROOMS Deadline04 Jun 2024 5167884 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00474 - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of Flood Mit Deadline19 Jun 2024 5167885 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS RE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DND-WIDE PETROLEUM, OIL AND LUBRICANT (POL) REQUIREMENTS FOR CY 2024 LOT 1-SUB-LOT 1 (SUPPLY Deadline11 Jun 2024 5167886 PROVISION OF FOOD FOR THE CONDUCT OF FARMERS FIELD SCHOOL IN THE PROVINCE OF COTABATO Deadline17 Jun 2024 5167887 CONSTRUCTION OF RIVERBANK PROTECTION/FLOOD CONTROL, PANITIAN – ABOKAYAN ROAD (BRGY. PANITIAN, SOFRONIO ESPAÑOLA, PALAWAN) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5167888 Construction of Chicken Multiplier Farm (Poultry House) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5167889 24P00036 - Construction of Bultot, Balawag Flood Control along Chico River, Balawag, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline18 Jun 2024 5167890 Procurement of Office Equipment for the use of Bureau of Fire Protection - Meycauayan Deadline17 Jun 2024 5167891 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT BARANGAY SAN MATEO, CITY OF BATAC, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline17 Jun 2024 5167892 24PE0077 - Construction of 3-Storey 13-Classroom School Building with Science Laboratory Room in Ambangeg National High School, Barangay Daklan, Bokod, Benguet Deadline18 Jun 2024 5167893 24P00056 - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Water Supply/ Septage & Sewerage/ Rain Water Collector Systems – Rain Water Collectors in Public Facilities – CAR, Various Locations Deadline18 Jun 2024 5167894 PB-T-PROCUREMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE UTILITY SERVICE VEHICLE FOR THE USE OF BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION Deadline18 Jun 2024 5167895 WELL AND SPRING DEVELOPMENT CITY OF BATAC Deadline17 Jun 2024 5167896 CONSTRUCTION OF ROOF SLAB OF ABC HALL, LGU-DULAG LEYTE Deadline17 Jun 2024 5167897 Procurement of Four (4) Units Brand New Motor Vehicles Deadline17 Jun 2024 5167898 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 234 PCS. GARBAGE BIN Deadline17 Jun 2024 5167899 CONSTRUCTION OF 2ND STOREY FOR SB (OPERATION CENTER) STATE OF THE ART LEGISLATIVE BUILDING, LGU-DULAG LEYTE Deadline17 Jun 2024 5167900 CONSTRUCTION OF TEMPORARY LEARNING SPACES Deadline18 Jun 2024 5167901 PB-T-SUBSCRIPTION OF 911 CALL HANDLING SOLUTION FOR THE USE OF LOCAL DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline18 Jun 2024 5167902 Supply and Delivery of Nutritious Food Products for the School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) SY 2024-2025-NUTRIBUN (LOT1)-REBID Deadline18 Jun 2024 5167903 CONCRETING OF 2 ROADS AT BRGY. LINGA, PILA, LAGUNA Deadline17 Jun 2024 5167904 Concreting of Barangay Road at Brgy. Tulay B, Maragondon, Cavite Deadline04 Jun 2024 5167905 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT SITIO NORTH PAROLA, BRGY. LYDIA, MARCOS, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline20 Jun 2024 5167906 CONSTRUCTION OF OPEN CANAL AT BRGY. PINAGBAYANAN, PILA, LAGUNA Deadline17 Jun 2024 5167907 Supply and delivery of various test kits and supplies in support to Livestock Program (IB No.2024-34B) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5167908 PROCUREMENT OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL III POTABLE WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AT BRGY. INAMBATAN Deadline18 Jun 2024 5167909 PROCUREMENT OF 4 UNITS OF LAND AMBULANCE (TYPE 1) (BAC 2024-E28) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5167910 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Motor Vehicles for Presidential Communications Office FY 2024 (Procurement/Contract No. 2024-05-083) (Negotiated Procurement) Deadline06 Jun 2024 5167911 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT OF LOT 2: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NINE (9) UNITS RICE COMBINE HARVESTER (30 to 40 HP) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5167912 Procurement of Mortuary Freezer: 6 Doors & 3 Tiers Mortuary Refrigerator Cabinet Fridge or Freezer with Civil and Plumbing Works and Electrical & HVAC Works IB NO. 2024-06-17 (30 Deadline17 Jun 2024 5167913 Supply and Delivery of Milled Rice for Stockpiling in the Municipality of Calayan, Province of Cagayan Deadline30 May 2024 5167914 PURCHASE OF CCTV CAMERA AND PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM Deadline04 Jun 2024 5167915 PB 2024-43: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FEED CONCENTRATES FOR PCC-GENEPOOL Deadline17 Jun 2024 5167916 Purchase of Medicines for use of City Health Office Deadline17 Jun 2024 5167917 Procurement of Rescue Equipment for Disaster Response Deadline18 Jun 2024 5167918 Purchase of Farm Machineries (Corn Grinder, Hand Rice Reaper, Hand Tractor w/ Trailer, Rice Planter Machine, Heavy Duty Trailers, Fertilizer Spreader, Seedling Tray, Pallettes, Ric Deadline17 Jun 2024 5167919 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies B-24-0133 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5167920 Procurement of Construction Supplies (Aggregates Sub-base Coarse Materials) under PR# 300(01)24-05-152(O) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5167921 Construction of PNP Barracks, Brgy. Gaas, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline18 Jun 2024 5167922 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies CY 2024 Deadline17 Jun 2024 5167923 24A00533: Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings Which Were Damaged by Typhoon Deadline17 Jun 2024 5167924 Procurement of Consulting Services of an Advertising Agency/Public Relations Agency/Media Outfit (Media, Advertising, Publicity and Promotions) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5167925 Procurement of Construction Supplies (Aggregates Sub-base Coarse Materials) under PR#300(01)24-05-166(O) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5167926 S1-M6924-001 (PB2) - Supply and Delivery of Electrical Equipment and Spare Parts for 20MVA Mogpog Substation Deadline18 Jun 2024 5167927 REBIDDING OF VARIOUS HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT Deadline17 Jun 2024 5167928 Procurement of Materials (for Fiberglass Motorboats & Paddle Boats), LGU (Fisheries Office), Baybay City, Leyte Deadline18 Jun 2024 5167935 Renovation of Staff House and Repair Works at the Administration Building Deadline17 Jun 2024 5167936 Construction of Drainage Canal, BNHS Zone 12, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline18 Jun 2024 5167937 S1-BOA24-008 - Supply, Delivery, Installation and Test of Turbocharger for MAN 6L-21/31 of Boac DPP Deadline18 Jun 2024 5167938 Land Bank of the Philippines - Proposed Landbank Balangiga Branch Building Construction Deadline28 Jun 2024 5167939 Installation of Solar Street Light at Barangay 23-C Deadline19 Jun 2024 5167940 24AF0162, SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES Deadline18 Jun 2024 5167941 CONSTRUCTION OF 108 UNIT SOLAR STREETLIGHTS ALONG A. SORIANO HIGHWAY Deadline18 Jun 2024 5167942 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT VEHICLE (SERVICE VEHICLE - BRAND NEW) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5167943 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER AT BRGY. PUROK A BASSIT, VIGAN CITY Deadline19 Jun 2024 5167944 IMPROVEMENT OF CANAL LINING AT JULUGAN V Deadline18 Jun 2024 5167945 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES (FOR PUBLIC CONSUMPTION) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5167946 Supply and Delivery of Various Sports Equipment Deadline04 Jun 2024 5167948 Adv. No. 24-024: Supply and Delivery of G.I Pipe, Sch. 40, for lamppost, for Provincial Roads (Province Wide) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5167949 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF FUELS AND OTHER SERVICES FOR THE COURT OF APPEALS ADMINISTRATIVE VEHICLES THROUGH A FLEET CARD PROGRAM (Re-Bidding) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5167950 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF P.E. UNIFORMS FOR KINDERGARTEN AND GRADE 1 PUPILS Deadline18 Jun 2024 5167951 Procurement of Laboratory Re-Agents (2nd Quarter), BCICH, Brgy. Cogon, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline18 Jun 2024 5167952 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING LOCATED AT BRGY. SAMPALOC V, CITY OF DASMARIÑAS, CAVITE Deadline18 Jun 2024 5167953 PACKAGE 24-24: ROAD AND DRAINAGE CONSTRUCTION Deadline17 Jun 2024 5167954 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline18 Jun 2024 5167955 24DN0168-IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM, IBAÑEZ ST., BARANGAY SAN ISIDRO, BARANGAY STO. NIÑO AND BARANGAY SAN VICENTE ANGONO, RIZAL (FIRST DISTRICT) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5167956 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline18 Jun 2024 5167957 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL/OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline31 May 2024 5167958 Procurement of Hybrid Rice Seeds for distribution to various Farmers of the Municipality Deadline17 Jun 2024 5167959 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI- PURPOSE CENTER (Tabong-Tabong Elementary School, Barbaza, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-125 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5167960 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF PROVINCIAL ROAD IN BARANGAY MABINI (Brgy. Mabini, Sibalom, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-126 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5167961 SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM-Amended as of May 13,2024 -to be delivered weekly, every Monday morning UNDER PR#2024-05-3184 Deadline17 Jun 2024 5167962 Construction of Health Center at Barangay Mahabang Parang, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline18 Jun 2024 5167963 Procurement of Technical and Scientific Equipment Deadline19 Jun 2024 5167964 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline04 Jun 2024 5167965 24HC0101- SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG)- FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING PUBLIC INFRASTRUCTURES/FACILITIES- CONSTRUCTION OF DAIT FLOOD CONTROL Deadline17 Jun 2024 5167966 INVITATION TO BID Deadline17 Jun 2024 5167967 PEO-24-404-B Improvement of Water System at Brgy. Buenavista, Leon, Iloilo Deadline18 Jun 2024 5168280 Improvement of Perimeter Fence between Camp Ola and Bicol Regional Training and Teaching Hospital (BRTTH) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5168282 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STARTER KITS AND DEMONSTRATION SETS FOR SAGIP KABUHAYAN ECONOMIC EMPOWERMENT PROGRAM OF THE MUNICIPAL URBAN POOR AFFAIRS OFFICE TAYTAY RIZAL Deadline05 Jun 2024 5168283 Procurement of Catering Services for the conduct of the Cluster-Based Training of Teachers on the Matatag Curriculum Deadline19 Jun 2024 5168284 CONCRETING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD OF BARANGAY LAGHA TO AYUGAO Deadline04 Jun 2024 5168285 ITB-KOR: 24-06-0086 CMO - PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR ALL PUBLIC KINDER & ELEMENTARY PUPILS, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline18 Jun 2024 5168286 To provide catering services and accommodation for 150 pax for the conduct of the Finalization of the FY 2025 Budget Execution Documents (BEDs) based on NEP on October 14-18, 2024 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5168287 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT VEHICLE (BRAND NEW RESCUE TRUCK) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5168289 2024-010 LEASE OF OFFICE SPACE FOR WESTERN VISAYAS MEDICAL CENTER Deadline17 Jun 2024 5168290 PROVISION OF INTERNET CONNECTIVITY SERVICES (PICS) IN PUBLIC PLACES PHASE 2 IN SIQUIJOR- DICT VII Deadline11 Jun 2024 5168291 24PE0076 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Bued River Main River Stream (Riverside Camp 3 Section), Tuba, Benguet Deadline18 Jun 2024 5168292 Concreting of Farm to Market Road - Sitio Crossing to Sitio Binanig Deadline17 Jun 2024 5168293 Concreting of Farm to Market Road - Sitio Cuatro, Brgy. Tabing to Sitio Lugapak, Brgy. Omaganhan Deadline17 Jun 2024 5168294 Procurement of Rescue Vehicle (Dump Truck) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5168295 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD WITH ROADWAY SLOPE PROTECTION AT SIBBO EAST, BARANGAY CAMGUIDAN, CITY OF BATAC, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline17 Jun 2024 5168296 1. PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS: TOTAL UPGRADING OF NORMAL AND EMERGENCY ELECTRICAL SYSTEM OF SAN LAZARO HOSPITAL (PHASE 2) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5168297 MAINTENANCE OF TRANSFER STATION (TIPPING FEE 2024) Deadline06 Jun 2024 5168298 MAINTENANCE OF TRANSFER STATION (TIPPING FEE 2024) Deadline06 Jun 2024 5168299 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DAIRY ANIMALS-CFIDP-2ND POSTING Deadline24 Jun 2024 5168300 Procurement of 2000 Vial Meropenem 1 g Powder for Injection, etc. under P.R No. 1786-2024-Butuan Medical Center Deadline17 Jun 2024 5168301 Procurement of Vehicle Parts & Accessories under P.R Nos. 1697-2024 (City Executive Management Department) and 1843-2024 (SP-City Legislative Management Department)- 1 Lot. Deadline17 Jun 2024 5168302 RE-Invitation: Procurement and delivery of Safety Equipment and Emergency Equipment and Supplies and Emergency Food Supplies Deadline17 Jun 2024 5168303 PROVISION OF INTERNET CONNECTIVITY SERVICES (PICS) IN PUBLIC PLACES PHASE 2 IN BOHOL- DICT VII Deadline11 Jun 2024 5168304 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS RE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DND-WIDE PETROLEUM, OIL AND LUBRICANT (POL) REQUIREMENTS FOR CY 2024 LOT 1-SUB-LOT 3 (SUPPLY Deadline11 Jun 2024 5168305 Procurement of 3500 Piece Fruit Seedlings, Durian Grafted (Bureau of Plant Industries Certified), etc. under P.R No. 1969-2024-City Environment and Natural Resources Department Deadline17 Jun 2024 5168306 Procurement of 3500 Piece Fruit Seedlings, Durian Grafted (Bureau of Plant Industries Certified), etc. under P.R No. 1969-2024-City Environment and Natural Resources Department Deadline17 Jun 2024 5168307 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL LINENS FOR THE PAGAMUTAN NG DASMARIÑAS Deadline18 Jun 2024 5168308 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS RE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DND-WIDE PETROLEUM, OIL AND LUBRICANT (POL) REQUIREMENTS FOR CY 2024 LOT 1-SUB-LOT 4 (SUPPLY Deadline11 Jun 2024 5168309 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 23GC063 – Procurement Of Three (3) Units Service Vehicles To Be Used For The Inspection, Overall Supervision, And Implementation Of Various P Deadline19 Jun 2024 5168310 UPGRADING OF BAROTUAN BAILEY BRIDGE TO RCDG BRIDGE (BGY. BAROTUAN, EL NIDO, PALAWAN) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5168312 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 23GC062 – Procurement Of One (1) Unit Mini Dump Truck To Be Used by Bulacan Sub-District Engineering Office, San Rafael, Bulacan Deadline19 Jun 2024 5168314 Construction of Roofing & Stage at the Academic Quadrangle Deadline17 Jun 2024 5168316 Procurement and Delivery of Office Equipment Deadline17 Jun 2024 5168318 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND NEW INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY (ICT) EQUIPMENT Deadline18 Jun 2024 5168340 Request for Quotation (Venue for Setting Up the Office of the Regional Court Manager (ORCM) Driving Court Performance Workshop)(Repost) Deadline31 May 2024 5168397 IMPROVEMENT OF NEW SLAUGHTERHOUSE (CONSTRUCTION OF WAITING AREA), BRGY. SAN AGUSTIN Deadline17 Jun 2024 5169431 ITDD-24-SERVICES-0693 - SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, CONFIGURATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF THE QUEZON CITY HALL STRUCTURED CABLING FOR PUBLIC WORKS BUILDING, BUILDING REGU Deadline18 Jun 2024 5169469 Contract ID No. 24K00375 - Construction (Completion) of Old Kalilangan Sangguniang Bayan Building, Purok 1, Barangay West Poblacion, Kalilangan, Bukidnon Deadline11 Jun 2024 5169471 Purchase of One (1) Lot Upgrading of EOC Digital Monitoring and Early Warning Device for use in hazard monitoring and early warning, PDRRMC, PGO, Province of Negros Oriental (B-197 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5169472 One (1) Lot Delivery, Supply of Labor, Tools, Materials, Testing and Commissioning for Installation of Twenty-Six (26) New Air-conditioning Units Deadline17 Jun 2024 5169473 ENHANCEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT POBLACION BARANGAY DISTRICT 2 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5169474 Contract ID No. 24K00374 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bacusanon, Pangantucan, Bukidnon Deadline11 Jun 2024 5169475 ASPHALTING OF ROAD (GOING TO CAGRO DEMO FARM) PHASE 2 - BRGY. POBLACION, KAPUTIAN DIST UNDER PR#2024-05-3123 Deadline17 Jun 2024 5169476 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY POBLACION DISTRICT 1 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5169477 Contract ID No. 24K00372 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sinayawan, Valencia City, Bukidnon Deadline11 Jun 2024 5169478 (GO-PDRRMO) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS Deadline18 Jun 2024 5169479 WIDENING/CONCRETING OF ROAD (Including Slope Protection & Drainage System) at SITIO MACOCO, BRGY. SAGUNTO, SISON, PANGASINAN Deadline18 Jun 2024 5169480 COMPLETION OF MPB – POBLACION KAPUTIAN DIST. UNDER PR# 2024-05-3040 Deadline17 Jun 2024 5169481 Contract ID No. 24K00371 - Construction of 3-Storey 12-Classroom School Building in Guinuyoran National High School, Barangay Guinuyoran, Valenciay City, Bukidnon Deadline11 Jun 2024 5169484 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY OFFICE AT BARANGAY TAGMAMARKAY Deadline24 Jun 2024 5169622 Procurement of Motor Vehicle Deadline19 Jun 2024 5169623 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline03 Jun 2024 5169624 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. MABINI Deadline18 Jun 2024 5169625 Contract ID No. 24K00370 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Pamotolon, Kalilangan, Bukidnon Deadline11 Jun 2024 5169626 Six (6) Sets Purchase and Installation of Water Impounding Reservoir for 6 Pilot Barangays to be used in evacuation centers in the Barangays to mitigate water shortage during emerg Deadline18 Jun 2024 5169627 SDO-24-MSLI-0996 - FLUORIDE VARNISH Deadline18 Jun 2024 5169628 1 unit Vehicle (Brand new van), etc. PR # 654-22 REBID Deadline04 Jun 2024 5169629 INVITATION TO BID FOR IMPROVEMENT OF FACILITIES AT BUHAY FOREST BRGY. SAN AGUSTIN, MAGALLANES, CAVITE Deadline11 Jun 2024 5169630 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATERING AND PACKLUNCH FOR THE 3RD QUARTER FY. 2024 Deadline06 Jun 2024 5169631 QCDTRC(TAHANAN) -24-GM-0834 - VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline18 Jun 2024 5169632 OSR(LIGA)-24-HLMF-0943 - HOTEL ACCOMMODATION, FOOD AND OTHERS Deadline18 Jun 2024 5169633 HEALTH-24-MSLI-0657 - SARS-CoV-2 SAMPLE COLLECTION AND NUCLEIC ACID DIAGNOSTIC KIT Deadline18 Jun 2024 5169634 CONSO-24-BMOP-1006 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ENGLISH AND FILIPINO READING RESOURCES FOR PUBLIC ELEMENTARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOLS IN QUEZON CITY Deadline18 Jun 2024 5169635 CONSO-24-GI2-1007 - FOOD PACKS FOR INDIGENT SENIOR CITIZENS Deadline18 Jun 2024 5169636 Procurement of Medicines Deadline17 Jun 2024 5169637 Procurement of Rice Deadline17 Jun 2024 5169638 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INGREDIENTS FOR THE SBFP HOT MEALS SY 2024-2025 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5169639 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INGREDIENTS FOR THE SBFP HOT MEALS FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5169640 QCDRRMO-24-HLMF-0980 HOTEL ACCOMMODATION AND OTHERS Deadline18 Jun 2024 5169641 PURCHASE OF AMBULANCE Deadline04 Jun 2024 5169642 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment for Medical Services for the Constituents of the City of Carcar Deadline18 Jun 2024 5169643 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF 4-STROKE GRASSCUTTER Deadline17 Jun 2024 5169644 Construction of Aurora Rural Health Unit 3in1 Small Model (Phase II) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5169645 HEALTH-24-CCP-0942 - CHEMICALS AND FILTERING SUPPLIES Deadline18 Jun 2024 5169646 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT TANGO, GLAN Deadline18 Jun 2024 5169647 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT BRGY. LOWER MAINIT, MALUNGON Deadline18 Jun 2024 5169648 OCM(POPS)-24-FOODSTUFF-0962 FOOD SUPPLIES AND OTHERS Deadline18 Jun 2024 5169649 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Brand New BJMP Transport Vehicle, FB Type (Multipurpose Van) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5169650 Supply and Delivery of Livestocks as Assistance to Women who are into Livestock Breeding Deadline18 Jun 2024 5169651 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL AND SURGICAL INSTRUMENTS (NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT – 2FAILED BIDDINGS) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5169652 Concreting of Access Road from National Highway San Jose - Satellite Market Deadline17 Jun 2024 5169653 Improvement/Upgrading of Mabini St - Poblacion Deadline17 Jun 2024 5169654 Procurement of One Unit Brand New Rescue Vehicle Deadline17 Jun 2024 5169655 ENGINEERING-24-IT-0936 - COMPUTER SOFTWARES Deadline18 Jun 2024 5169656 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT for FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT for the Supply and Delivery of Commercial Rice CY 2024 Deadline17 Jun 2024 5169657 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit MINI BUS 30 seater for CMO Deadline17 Jun 2024 5169658 Purchase and Delivery of Various Agricultural Machinery & Equipment for the Province of Sarangani (OPAG) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5169659 CLUSTER 32: CLUSTERED PROJECTS OF BARANGAY AMLIMAY-1 Deadline17 Jun 2024 5169660 QCU-24-ELTE-0938 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT FOR THE ENGINEERING ERGONOMICS LABORATORY OF THE QUEZON CITY UNIVERSITY Deadline18 Jun 2024 5169661 Catering Services Deadline19 Jun 2024 5169673 CLUSTER 35: CLUSTERED PROJECTS OF BARANGAY BACULONGAN SUR -3 Deadline17 Jun 2024 5169675 OVM-24-GI2-0209 - GROCERY PACKS Deadline18 Jun 2024 5169677 CGSD-24-GRMS-0821 - REPAIR OF WATER PUMPS AT VARIOUS QUEZON CITY GOVERNMENT FACILITIES Deadline18 Jun 2024 5169680 Office Supplies and I.T. Equipment for Provincial Legal Services Office and BAC-Secretariat Deadline18 Jun 2024 5169681 Cluster 5: Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Del Gallego, Lupi and Cabusao, Camarines Sur Deadline17 Jun 2024 5169683 Cluster 4 : Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Sipocot and Ragay, Camarines Sur Deadline17 Jun 2024 5169687 Collapsible Tent and Tolda for Different Programs and Activities of the Provincial Government of Laguna Deadline18 Jun 2024 5169689 Furniture, Fixtures and Office Equipment for Different Offices of the Provincial Government of Laguna Deadline18 Jun 2024 5169691 CB(B)-24-049 (CEO-INFRA) lligan City Drug Treatment and Rehabilitation Center (ICDTRC) Perimeter Lighting, Sitio Fatima, Brgy. Abuno, Iligan City Deadline18 Jun 2024 5169790 CW-C-LUBUAGAN PASIL SIP-01-2024/ LUBUAGAN PASIL SIP-Php. 10,304,518.11 Deadline17 Jun 2024 5169822 Supply and Delivery of 2,000 vials Purified Chick Embryo Cell Vaccine 1.0ml Deadline19 Jun 2024 5169823 Supply and Delivery of Reflectorized Stickers, Silk Screen and Aluminum Composite Panels for Manufacturing of Various Traffic Road Signages Deadline19 Jun 2024 5169824 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HEALTH STATION @ BRGY. DE MARIA Deadline11 Jun 2024 5169830 ITB NO. 2024-05-059 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT PHASE 2, Brgy. Cambilla, Quinapondan, Eastern Samar Deadline21 Jun 2024 5169832 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Carbonless Paper without Fiber (PB-21-24) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5169833 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies Deadline19 Jun 2024 5169834 ITB NO. 2024-05-058 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT PHASE 2, Brgy. Beto, Taft, Eastern Samar Deadline21 Jun 2024 5169835 Procurement of Services for the Annual Preventive Maintenance of Airconditioning Units at the New MMDA Building Deadline19 Jun 2024 5169836 Supply and Delivery of 167,000 Grocery Packs (2 Beef Loaf 150 grams & Meat Loaf 150 grams; 2 Corned Beef 150 grams and Asin 250 grams) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5169837 Purchase of One (1) unit of LED Wall to Abucay Plaza Deadline18 Jun 2024 5169839 ITB NO. 2024-05-057 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT PHASE 2, Brgy. Taytay, Maslog, Eastern Samar Deadline21 Jun 2024 5169840 Supply and Delivery of One (1) pc. Tissue Embedding Machine [Specifications: with modular hot and cold plate; Cold Plate (Operating Temperature Stabilized at -60C); Environment Ad Deadline19 Jun 2024 5169849 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline19 Jun 2024 5169850 ITB NO. 2024-05-056 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT PHASE 2, Brgy. Tangbo, Maslog, Eastern Samar Deadline21 Jun 2024 5169851 Supply and Delivery of Light Delivery Truck with Aluminum Body Case (PB-19-24) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5169853 Improvement / Repair of Water System Deadline18 Jun 2024 5169854 ITB NO. 2024-05-054 CONSTRUCTION OF SAN JOSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CULTURAL STAGE, Brgy. San Jose, Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline21 Jun 2024 5169856 Procurement of Motor Vehicle Deadline17 Jun 2024 5169857 MPW-GS-EQPT-13-2023-C Negotiated Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of 3 units – Working Light w/ Generator, 1 unit – Mobile Genset Deadline06 Jun 2024 5169858 CTA BAC1-2024-02, Procurement of Office Supplies-Toner Cartridges Deadline19 Jun 2024 5169861 COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PUROK SOUTH PROPER) AT SUFATUBO, GLAN Deadline18 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us