Philippines Tenders - 29 May 2024 (Page 4 of 4)

701 tenders published in Philippines on 29 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 29 May 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Telecom, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Security Printing.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 29 May 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Telecom, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5175833 Various Infrastructure Projects (Infra-24-09), Kabankalan City, Negros Occidental Deadline17 Jun 2024 5175834 BAC1-2024-01-0037 / ONE (1) LOT SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REAGENTS AND CONSUMABLES OF AUTOMATED IDENTIFICATION AND SUSCEPTIBILITY TESTING WITH USE OF MATRIX ASSISTED DESORPTION IONIZA Deadline25 Jun 2024 5175835 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL PARK (DEMOLITION AND CONSTRUCTION) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175836 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Cautery Machine Deadline19 Jun 2024 5175838 ITB NO. 2024-05-061 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) PHASE 2, Brgy. Cagtoog, Oras, Eastern Samar Deadline21 Jun 2024 5175839 CID NO. 24IF0087 - Concreting of Brgy. San Jose – Sitio Laray – Sitio Panoma FMR, Brgy. San Jose and Brgy. Guintigui-an, Ormoc City, Leyte Deadline17 Jun 2024 5175840 Completion of Multi-Purpose Bldg. at Sitio Tuburan, Sabang, Olango, Lapu-lapu City Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175841 “Procurement of Various Brand New Office Equipment for All TDO District and Non-District Deadline19 Jun 2024 5175842 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR THE MODERN TECHNOLOGY BUILDING Deadline20 Jun 2024 5175843 ITB NO. 2024-05-060 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL), Brgy. Pepelitan, Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline21 Jun 2024 5175844 Construction of Three-Storey Multi-Purpose Building Agrupacion, Ragay, Camarines Sur Deadline17 Jun 2024 5175845 Purchase of Fuel allocation for the Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Emergency Response and Evacuation Vehicles needed to replenish and mobilize supplies in order to hasten a Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175846 Food, Venue and Accommodation for the Conduct of PCIP Updating and Utilization (2024-130) Deadline06 Jun 2024 5175848 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT BRGY. CABACARAAN, SAN MANUEL, PANGASINAN Deadline07 Jun 2024 5175849 Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd's Basic Educational Facilities Fund, Construction of 2 Classroom School Building in Alfonso Tabora Elementary Sc Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175850 24CSZ006-Consulting Services(Independent Third Party Auditor/Certifying Body)to Provide Re-Registration to ISO9001:2015 Certificate to the DPWH for a 3-Yr Cycle to Include Surveill Deadline06 Jun 2024 5175851 Supply and Delivery of Light Delivery Truck (PB-20-24) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5175852 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) IMPLEMENTATION FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline07 Jun 2024 5175853 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PETROLEUM FUEL FOR THE VARIOUS FERRY VESSELS AND TRASH SKIMMER Deadline19 Jun 2024 5175854 Supply and Delivery of Inorganic Fertilizer 2024 Deadline17 Jun 2024 5175855 Supply and Delivery of Labor and Materials for Expansion/Rehabilitation of Municipal Hall and Cultural Center at Poblacion,Daanbantayan,Cebu Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175856 CID NO. 24IF0086 - Concreting of Brgy. Bayog FMR, Brgy. Bayog, Ormoc City, Leyte Deadline17 Jun 2024 5175857 24IJ-0081 CSSP: CONSTRUCTION OF SEAWALL, BARANGAY LUNGIB, GANDARA, SAMAR Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175858 PROCUREMENT OF AGRICULTURAL FARM MACHINERIES OF PHILRICE MIDSAYAP PB MES 2024-05-08 Deadline21 Jun 2024 5175859 CID NO. 24IF0085 - Concreting of Brgy. San Pablo to Brgy. Bagong Buhay FMR, Brgy. San Pablo and Brgy. Bagong Buhay, Ormoc City, Leyte Deadline17 Jun 2024 5175861 Purchase of one (1) Unit Transport Vehicle Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175862 DENR Ilocos Norte, Procurement/Provision of Security Services for FY 2024 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5175863 CID NO. 24IF0084 - Concreting of Sitio Mabolo - Sitio Rambutan, Brgy. Patag FMR, Brgy. Patag, Ormoc City, Leyte Deadline17 Jun 2024 5175864 Construction of Drainage System along Bonifacio St., Barangay San Dionisio, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline13 Jun 2024 5175865 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BARANGAY PANTALAN LUMA, ORANI, BATAAN Deadline20 Jun 2024 5175866 CID NO. 24IF0083 - Concreting of Brgy. Catmon – Brgy. Nasunogan FMR, Brgy. Catmon and Brgy. Nasunogan, Ormoc City, Leyte Deadline17 Jun 2024 5175867 Supply & Delivery of Hardware & Construction Materials Deadline06 Jun 2024 5175869 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS REAGENTS FOR FLOW CYTOMETRY (BECKMAN COULTER DxFLEX) PATHOLOGY USE (IB No. BAC IV 2024-005) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5175870 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF KARABUN/MILKY BUN FOR 1,425 SBFP FEEDING BENEFICIARIES Deadline19 Jun 2024 5175871 Supply and Delivery of Service Vehicle for the use of Public Information Office (Re-bid) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5175872 Construction of Concrete Pavement at the People’s Palace, Cotabato City (Materials Only) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175873 Drilling Works for Construction of Barangay Water System & Construction/Rehabilitation of Barangay Water System (Aluna, Calacapan, Kamelon, Tawan-tawan, Pontacon, & Sinalac) (1 Lot Deadline17 Jun 2024 5175874 Rehabilitation/Repair of Sto. Niño National High School, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline13 Jun 2024 5175875 PR 1-24-05-0878, TO BE USED AS COMMUNITY WARNING SIREN WITH MASS NOTIFICATION SYSTEM FOR THE EMERGENCY OPERATIONS CENTER OF CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE (CDRR Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175876 Procurement of Hotel Accommodation (Full Board) and Use of Hotel Facilities and Amenities for the Conduct of Division Training of Trainers on IPEd MATATAG Component on July 17-21, Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175877 PR 1-24-05-0878, TO BE USED AS COMMUNITY WARNING SIREN WITH MASS NOTIFICATION SYSTEM FOR THE EMERGENCY OPERATIONS CENTER OF CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE (CDRR Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175878 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF GOODS FOR SBFP SUPPLIES FOR THE IDENTIFIED BENEFICIARIES FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175879 PR No. 24GI087 - Purchase/delivery of: 1. Smart TV 86” to be used during meetings and other various activities at the Offices of the Regional Director, Assistant Regional Directo Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175880 CES2024-15: Procurement of ICT Equipment for CES Deadline19 Jun 2024 5175881 Extension of Canbaragon River Control Deadline17 Jun 2024 5175883 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES - LINE BID Deadline17 Jun 2024 5175884 Rehabilitation of Drainage System and its Vicinity, Brgy. San Isidro, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline13 Jun 2024 5175885 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FUEL AND GASOLINE CONSUMPTION FOR THE ENERGIZATION PROGRAM FOR THE MONTH OF JULY TO SEPTEMBER 2024 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5175886 SUPPLY & DELIVERIES OF FOOD SUPPLIES (ORDINARY RICE & POLISHED BLACK RICE for the 3rd Quarter of 2024) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5175887 Rehabilitation of Old Restaurant into Pangasinan Polytechnic College Agri Business Laboratory Deadline19 Jun 2024 5175895 SUPPLY & DELIVERIES OF FOOD SUPPLIES (ORDINARY RICE & POLISHED BLACK RICE for the 3rd Quarter of 2024) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5175896 Construction/Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal/System at Barangay Tinigaw, Purol 1 and 2 (Continuation of Phase 2) Kalibo, Aklan Deadline26 Jun 2024 5175897 24DF0283 (By Contract) - Installation of Communication Network for Cavite 1 st DEO, Structured Cabling System, Brgy. De Ocampo, Trece Martires City Deadline19 Jun 2024 5175898 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT: CONSTRUCTION OF SEAWALL FOR COMMUNITY FISH LANDING CENTER AT IMBA, CALUYA, ANTIQUE Deadline24 Jun 2024 5175899 LOT 2: REHABILITATION OF R & D MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING IN DA-RIARC, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline17 Jun 2024 5175902 REHABILITATION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT SITIO POWER LOCATED AT BARANGAY TUROD, SUDIPEN, LA UNION Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175903 Construction and Instatllation of Elevator Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175904 Purchase and Delivery of Food Supplies for the 14th Cycle Supplementary Feeding Program Implementation in the Municipality Itogon, Benguet Deadline04 Jun 2024 5175905 GHW SIGNAGES (PHO, San Jose, Antique) /IB NO. MM-2024-078 Deadline19 Jun 2024 5175906 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FUEL AND GASOLINE CONSUMPTION FOR THE ENERGIZATION PROGRAM FOR THE MONTH OF JULY TO SEPTEMBER 2024 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5175907 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES - LINE BID Deadline17 Jun 2024 5175909 Invitation to Bid for PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES FOR PRIMARY CARE FACILITY-INFIRMARY Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175910 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL EVACUATION CENTER LOCATED AT SUDIPEN, LA UNION Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175911 LMC No. 2024-14: BATUTU RIS - Construction of 400-meter Protection Dike Upstream of Batutu Dam at Brgy. Cogonon and 300-meters River Dredging along Batutu River Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175912 CID NO. 24IF0088 - Concreting of Sitio Mahayahay, Brgy. Matica-a – Brgy. Guintigui-an FMR, Brgy. Matica-a and Brgy. Guintigui-an, Ormoc City, Leyte Deadline17 Jun 2024 5175913 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY POLICE AT POLISYA LABAN SA KRIMEN (BPLK) POST W/ MRF Deadline19 Jun 2024 5175914 Construction of Pagamutang Bayan ng Carmona Extension Deadline05 Jun 2024 5175915 Construction of Covered Court with stage at So. Kawit ES,Kalawakan,DRT,Bulacan Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175916 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT SORSU CASTILLA CAMPUS AND BULAN CAMPUS Deadline13 Jun 2024 5175917 Construction of 2-Storey Multi-Purpose Building Deadline05 Jun 2024 5175918 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF ONE(1) UNIT BRAND NEW SERVICE VEHICLE (PICK-UP) FOR THE LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF ROXAS, ISABELA Deadline17 Jun 2024 5175919 INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL SREET LIGHTS (MUNICIPAL WIDE) Deadline28 Jun 2024 5175920 PGBh-2024-000193 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline19 Jun 2024 5175921 24HM0071 (Re-IB) - LOCAL PROGRAM, NATIONAL BUILDING PROGRAM, BUILDINGS AND OTHER STRUCTURES, MULTIPURPOSE / FACILITIES, CONSTRUCTION OF DPWH SIQUIJOR DEO MOTORPOOL BUILDING, MARIA, Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175922 Construction of box culvert Fajardo St. kalawakan,DRT,Bulacan Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175923 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for distribution to Health Facilities to sustain Quality Health Services in the Province of Ilocos Norte Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175924 24HM0101 - MOOE - MAINTENANCE, REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF INFRASTRUCTURE FACILITIES AND OTHER RELATED ACTIVITIES - PUBLIC BUILDINGS, REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF DILG BUILDING, BUREAU O Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175925 Office Equipment (aircon) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175926 24HM0102 - CAPITAL OUTLAY - BASIC EDUCATIONAL FACILITIES FUND (BEFF) - BATCH 1: CONSTRUCTION OF 2STY8CL & 2STY4CL, CAMPALANAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, LAZI, SIQUIJOR Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175927 Construction/Rehabilitation/Repair/Widening of Roads at Brgy. Bolilao, Mandurriao, Iloilo City (Bid No.24-059) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5175928 Provision of Internet Access via Fiber Optic Cable to Establish Free Wi-Fi Sites in Marawi City Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175929 24FL0099 -Construction of 2-Storey School Building, 12 Classroom (Bulusan Central School), Bulusan, Sorsogon Deadline24 Jun 2024 5175930 Construction of Drainage System in Brgy. Caranhug, Javier, Leyte Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175931 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD PROTECTION DIKE WITH DREDGING OF CANAL Deadline21 Jun 2024 5175932 Concreting of road portion at So. Duplas to Cucong,Kalawakan,DRT,Bulacan Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175934 Construction of Drainage System in Brgy. Caranhug, Javier, Leyte Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175935 Supply and Delivery of Various Educational Supplies Deadline05 Jun 2024 5175936 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies for Clean-up Drive Deadline05 Jun 2024 5175937 1 UNIT MANLIFT(SECOND HAND/RECONDITION) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5175938 Rehabilitation of Drainage System and its Vicinity, Brgy. San Isidro, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline13 Jun 2024 5175939 ITB-2024-01 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FOR THE PURCHASE OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR INSTRUCTIONAL AND OFFICE USE Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175942 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SOUND EQUIPMENT INTENDED FOR THE VARIOUS ACTIVITIES IN THE BARANGAY AND MUNICIPAL LEVEL Deadline19 Jun 2024 5175945 Wideing of Peñafrancia St., Cavinitan Deadline17 Jun 2024 5175946 SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM FOR 6-59 MONTHS OLD CHILDREN WITH MODERATE ACUTE MALNUTRITION (NEGOTIATED) Deadline07 Jun 2024 5175947 PROCUREMENT OF DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE EQUIPMENT (LARGE AND HEAVY-FABRICATED AUTOMOTIVE VEHICLE USED IN THE CONSTRUCTION, IMPROVEMENT, REHABILITATION AND MAINTENANCE OF ROADS Deadline17 Jun 2024 5175949 Supply and Delivery of 200 sets 9W Landscape Led Lights Deadline19 Jun 2024 5175950 Concreting of Guinobatan Brgy. Road Deadline17 Jun 2024 5175952 Supply and Delivery of Self-Inking Stamp Deadline31 May 2024 5175955 Printing of food stamp for CSWD Deadline30 May 2024 5176181 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE, MPH COMPOUND, LACNOG WEST Deadline05 Jun 2024 5176186 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MARINE BUOYS Deadline31 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us