Philippines Tenders - 29 May 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

701 tenders published in Philippines on 29 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 29 May 2024, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Research & Development, Logistics, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 29 May 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Research & Development, Logistics, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5171978 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF APATOT POST HARVEST FACILITY Deadline05 Jun 2024 5171979 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Two (2) Units Automated Weather Stations (AWS) Deadline06 Jun 2024 5171980 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT BRANDNEW 4X4 UTILITY VAN AND OF 3 UNIT BRANDNEW 4X4 PICK UP TRUCK FOR MONITORING OF THE 31 BARANGAYS OF THIS CITY, DELIVERY Deadline24 Jun 2024 5171981 PROCUREMENT OF AIR-CONDITIONING UNITS FOR THE MODERN TECHNOLOGY BUILDING Deadline20 Jun 2024 5171982 PROCUREMENT OF TECHNICAL AND SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT FOR THE THREE-CAMPUSES OF MINDORO STATE UNIVERSITY (MinSU) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5171983 ITB No.050.24- 1 unit Portable 3D/2D Echocardiography Machine with Adult and Pedia TEE Probe Deadline18 Jun 2024 5171984 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF ARTIFICIAL TURF AT RIZAL MEMORIAL FOOTBALL AND OVAL STADIUM Deadline24 Jun 2024 5171985 Two (2) Units of Multi- Purpose Vehicle for COA Regional Office No. IV-B Deadline03 Jun 2024 5171986 GOODS-PB-2024-050-PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS SERVED DURING DIFFERENT ACTIVITIES, MEETINGS, AND SEMINAR OF THE CITY VICE MAYOR'S OFFICE AND SANGGUNIANG PANGLUNGSOD OF THE CITY Deadline05 Jun 2024 5171987 Construction of Daycare Center Deadline05 Jun 2024 5171988 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF 2 UNITS DIALYSIS MACHINE WITH DIALYSIS CHAIR Deadline18 Jun 2024 5171989 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE REHABILITATION OF VALENCIA CITY HALL ELECTRICAL SYSTEM WITH GENERATOR SET AT CATARATA STREET, POBLACION, CITY OF VALENCIA, BUKIDNON (LOT B – SUPPLY, DEL Deadline24 Jun 2024 5171990 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT BUTBUT PROPER Deadline19 Jun 2024 5171991 CONSTRUCTION OF ROXAS CENTRAL SCHOOL HOME ECONOMICS BUILDING-PHASE 4 Deadline13 Jun 2024 5171992 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Fac Deadline18 Jun 2024 5171993 Supply and Delivery of 1,000 gallon Liquid Disinfectant in Support to the Implementation of Prevention and Control of Economically Important Diseases under Livestock Program CY 202 Deadline03 Jun 2024 5171994 2024 92ND PUBLIC BIDDING – SUPPLY, DELIVERY OF MEDICAL OXYGEN GAS MANIFOLD SYSTEM, PARTS OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND REPAIR OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline18 Jun 2024 5171995 Purchase and Delivery of Library Books Deadline18 Jun 2024 5171996 Construction of Infrastructure Projects ITB 24-002 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5171997 PURCHASE OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF SUDIPEN, LA UNION Deadline18 Jun 2024 5171998 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FAMILY PLANNING COMMODITIES (BID NO. 0169) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5171999 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS AT DA-LIVESTOCK RESOURCE CENTER (DA-LRC) IN PALAWAN Deadline17 Jun 2024 5172000 PNPFG-GAA24-074-2024-One (1) Lot Printing and Publication Expenses Deadline17 Jun 2024 5172001 5020399000-820-2024 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172002 ITB 2024-05-88 Procurement of Various Air Conditioning Units Including Installation Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172003 ITB 2024-05-87 Procurement of Various Filipino Instructional Learning Materials for Kinder, Grade 1 and Grade 2 Students Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172004 BSC Midyear Performance Review Deadline03 Jun 2024 5172006 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AUTOMATIC KNAPSACK SPRAYER AND SUPPLIES FOR DENGUE PREVENTION PROGRAM IN SCHOOLS (BID NO. 0207) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5172007 INSTALLATION OF MATANGCOB SOLAR POWERED IRRIGATION SYSTEM IN OCCIDENTAL MINDORO Deadline17 Jun 2024 5172008 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF KIDDIE CHAIRS AND TABLES (BID NO. 0234) Deadline12 Jun 2024 5172009 IB-2024-06-13 PROCUREMENT OF STUDENT INSURANCE FOR AY 2024-2025 Deadline20 Jun 2024 5172011 ITB 2024-05-86 Procurement of Various School Bags for Kinder, Grade 7 and Grade 9 Students Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172033 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE SUPPLIES FOR RHU I & II PATIENTS (2ND QUARTER) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172087 Improvement of Paquet-Pao-Kakiduguen Road (Pao Section) 2nd Posting Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172090 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Brand-New Polysomnography Machine for Sleep Clinic CY 2024 Deadline17 Jun 2024 5172091 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF FIXED LED WALL SYSTEM (BID NO. 0247) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5172092 Improvement of Farm to Market Road Upper Sisi –Amisan –(Pudi) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172093 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR DFPC OUTLETS (GSD2024-03) LOT 3 Deadline19 Jun 2024 5172094 Improvement of Farm to Market Road Malong-Papaya(Papaya) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172095 DIVISION TRAINING OF SCHOOL LEADERS IN MATATAG CURRICULUM FOR KINDERGARTEN, GRADE 1, 4 AND 7 Deadline19 Jun 2024 5172096 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF MODULAR OFFICE TABLE WITH PARTITION AND MOBILE PEDESTAL Deadline19 Jun 2024 5172097 Procurement of 715 Sacks RICE (50KLS PER SACK-MILLED-160) in Support to Individuals/Different Sectors on Crisis Intervention in the Province of Davao Oriental Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172099 0620 led Deadline20 Jun 2024 5172101 Contract ID No. 24OE0189 - Rehabilitation / Reconstruction / Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Secondary Roads R – 10 (S02378LZ) – K0003 + 011.1 – K0003 + 105.9, K0003 + 1 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172102 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND TESTING OF 210 UNITS 26 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172103 PUBLIC BIDDING / PR 24-04-0575 Re-bid / INKS AND TONERS REQUIREMENTS OF VARIOUS OP OFFICES FOR FY 2024 Deadline19 Jun 2024 5172104 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT AT BRGY. DANLUGAN, DUMINGAG, ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR Deadline17 Jun 2024 5172108 23DQ0156 - Construction of Evacuation Center at Barangay Burol Main, City of Dasmariñas, Cavite Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172109 ITB NO. 2024-05-062 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) PHASE 1, Cabong Elem. School, Brgy. Cabong, Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline21 Jun 2024 5172110 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Reagents Deadline19 Jun 2024 5172111 24DQ0081 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Tubuan I, Silang, Cavite; Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Mataas na Burol, Silang, Cavite and Construction of Multi-Purpo Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172113 Construction of Two (2) Storey RHWG Building (Phase 02 – Completion) At Roma Norte, Enrile, Cagayan Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172115 Procurement of Various Medical Equipment Deadline19 Jun 2024 5172117 ONE (1) YEAR LEASED LINE INTERNET SUBSCRIPTION Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172118 ROAD CONCRETING OF PORTION OF BAG-ONG VALENCIA, Dumingag, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline17 Jun 2024 5172119 Construction of Drainage Canal / Sewer System - Provincial Capitol Grounds Deadline17 Jun 2024 5172120 ROAD CONCRETING OF PROTION OF DAGOHOY STREET at Brgy. San Pedro, Dumingag, Zamboanga del Sur PHASE 2 Deadline17 Jun 2024 5172121 PNPFG-GAA24-070-2024-One (1) Lot Office Supplies Expenses Deadline17 Jun 2024 5172123 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR AUGUST 2024 – JULY 2027 (ITB No. 2024-05-001) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5172126 2024-PB-015: Training Package of the Conduct of the Tagisang Robotics Competition (TRC) Girls and Gears Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172127 Invitation to Bid Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline14 Jun 2024 5172133 Const. of PDFFN Multi-Purpose Bldg. Deadline17 Jun 2024 5172134 24GHF0004: Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for the 2nd Quarter of CY 2024 Deadline17 Jun 2024 5172136 24GHF0003: Supply and Delivery of CCTV with Audio & Visual and Cabling of Network for use in the operation of the DPWH Cebu 3rd District Engineering Office Deadline17 Jun 2024 5172138 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BARANGAY BAYAN-PARAISO, ORANI, BATAAN Deadline20 Jun 2024 5172141 Improvement of SIV Multi-Purpose Bldg. Deadline17 Jun 2024 5172144 CONSTRUCTION OF DOMANG FARM TO MARKET ROAD (LEADING TO DUPAX DEL NORTE) (NANTAWAKAN) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172145 Procurement of MEDICAL SUPPLIES for the use of Davao Oriental Provincial Medical Center (DOPMC) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172146 ENVIRONMENTAL/SANITARY SERVICES (GARBAGE COLLECTION & DISPOSAL SERVICES) IN ILOILO CITY FOR CY2024 (BID NO. 0254) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5172147 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) MOTOR VEHICLES FOR OFFICE OF THE PRESIDENTIAL ADVISER ON PEACE, RECONCILIATION AND UNITY (OPAPRU) PAYAPA AT MASAGANANG PAMAYANAN (PAMANA) PROGRA Deadline06 Jun 2024 5172148 Project Ref. No. 069-24: Construction of Administration Building at Poblacion, Itogon, Benguet Deadline19 Jun 2024 5172149 PROCUREMENT OF PROJECTS UNDER THE CY 2023 BASIC EDUCATION FACILITIES FUND (BEFF) REPAIR OF CLASSROOM BATCH-2 – LOT 1 (REBID) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172150 Procurement of Training Venue Rental, Board and Lodging for the Participants and for Facilitators During the 5-Day Live-in Training-Workshop on the Divisional Training of Trainers Deadline20 Jun 2024 5172151 PGBh-2024-000221 Procurement of Agricultural Supplies Deadline19 Jun 2024 5172152 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BOOKS/ REFERENCE MATERIALS FOR UNIVERSITY LIBRARY USE AT SORSOGON CITY CAMPUS Deadline19 Jun 2024 5172153 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR BS FISHERIES USE AT MAGALLANES CAMPUS (2nd BIDDING) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5172154 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING - DAY CARE CENTER - DALDAGAN, GALIMUYOD, ILOCOS SUR Deadline19 Jun 2024 5172155 PGBh-2024-000211 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline19 Jun 2024 5172156 PROCUREMENT OF 24 UNITS PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM Deadline05 Jun 2024 5172157 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Pinagkaisahan, Makati City, Metro Manila Deadline13 Jun 2024 5172159 CONSTRUCTION OF NICHES Deadline07 Jun 2024 5172162 Construction of fence at Kawit ES Kalawakan,DRT,Bulacan Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172167 CY 2024 BASIC EDUCATIONAL FACILITIES FUND (BEFF) REPAIR OF CLASSROOMS IN THE SCHOOLS DIVISION OF SAN JOSE CITY Deadline19 Jun 2024 5172168 Supply and Delivery of Forest Fruit Tree Seedlings to be distributed to farmers for the Watershed and Woodlot Development in the Province Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172174 24HM0100 - MOOE - MAINTENANCE, REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF INFRASTRUCTURE FACILITIES AND OTHER RELATED ACTIVITIES - PUBLIC BUILDINGS, REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF DEPED BUILDING, CONFERE Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172175 Construction of BFP Firetruck Shed Deadline11 Jun 2024 5172176 Construction/Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Brgy. Amagos, Bato, Leyte Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172177 Construction of 2-Storey Health Center with Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline05 Jun 2024 5172178 PROCUREMENT OF DIGITALIZATION OF PAYMENTS FOR COLLECTION AND DISBURSEMENT IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF LEGANES Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172179 Supply and Delivery of Customized Raincoats, Rainboots and Rescue Life Vest for distribution to Council Members and Uniformed Personnel for Emergency Operation Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172180 Construction of Water System at OMCDH, Pinamalayan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Jun 2024 5172181 PURCHASE OF HANDHELD RADIO COMMUNICATION W/ REPEATER & ANTENNA ACCESORIES Deadline05 Jun 2024 5172182 Purchase of Bags & School Supplies for KD Pupils -SEF (1293) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5172183 Construction/Rehabilitation of Health Center at Brgy. Taytay Zone II, Jaro, Iloilo City (Bid No.24-060) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5172184 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall in Brgy. District IV Poblacion (MacArthur), Tabontabon, Leyte Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172185 Construction of Teen Center located at Brgy. Lais, Davao Occidental Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172186 Construction of 2 units Daycare Center,DRT,Bulacan Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172187 Supply and Delivery of Materials, Tools and Equipment to be distributed to different association for the Implementation of DOLE Integrated Livelihood Program Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172188 ITB- CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE FENCE & IMPROVEMENT OF PLAYGROUND AT NCDC Deadline17 Jun 2024 5172189 Procurement of Generator Diesel Fuel IB No. 2024-06-18 (29) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172190 Engineering and Laboratory Testing Equipment Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172191 CONSTRUCTION OF AGRICULTURAL FACILITY (PHASE II) LOCATED AT BARANGAY IPET, SUDIPEN, LA UNION Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172192 Procurement of PPA Corporate Giveaways Deadline25 Jun 2024 5172193 PURCHASE OF 4 UNITS TIRE FOR PASSENGER BOARDING BRIDGE NOS. 3 & 6 AT DAVAO INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172194 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES - LOT BID Deadline17 Jun 2024 5172196 PR 18-24-05-0876, ELECTRICAL WORKS FOR THE SAN CARLOS TREE PARK. Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172197 Concreting of Farm - to - Market Road in Brgy. Calingcaguing, Barugo, Leyte Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172230 Construction of Social Welfare Action Center located at Brgy. Lais, Malita, Davao Occidental Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172235 CONSTRUCTION OF DPWH EQUIPMENT SHOP, TUMANA, ROSALES, PANGASINAN Deadline17 Jun 2024 5172236 Supply and Delivery of Farm Machineries and Equipment for Crop Production Project Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172237 Other Supplies Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172238 RPOCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND FELIVERY OF INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGIES (ICT) OF TAGUM CITY, DAVAO DEL NORTE Deadline17 Jun 2024 5172239 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF POLO SHIRT WITH COLLAR TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO ACCREDITED TODA OF VARIOUS BARANGAYS, LINGAYEN, PANGASINAN Deadline25 Jun 2024 5172240 Rice subsidy for Elementary Students for 2nd quarter of 2024 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172241 Invitation to Bid for the IMPROVEMENT AND CONCRETING OF ROAD AT DON MARIANO VERSOZA ROAD, BARANGAY ESTANZA, LINGAYEN, PANGASINAN Deadline25 Jun 2024 5172242 CONSUL-24-005 CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE QUEZON CITY RESEARCH FOR ADVANCING ESPORTS KNOWLEDGE AND PRACTICES Deadline13 Jun 2024 5172243 PURCHASE OF RESCUE RADAR / GROUND PENETRATING RADAR Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172251 IMPROVEMENT OF ELECTRICAL POWER SYSTEM OF MARAGONDON CAMPUS Deadline26 Jun 2024 5172255 INFRA 2K24-61 IMPROVEMENT/RENOVATION OF VARIOUS PGC STRUCTURES (REPAIR OF ATHLETE VILLAGE BUILDING STRUCTURES) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172259 24J00238 - Installation of Signage-Warning, Advisory and Regulatory Signs, Pavement Markings, and Pedestrian Fencing along Pagadian City-Zamboanga City Rd (Clustered) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172263 B20242418 - Procurement of 15 sets of Point to Point Air Fiber Ip Radio Antenna for Flood and Tsunami Wireless Data Transmission for the use of PDDRMO 2024 Deadline20 Jun 2024 5172267 School-Based Training of Teachers for the MATATAG Curriculum Deadline17 Jun 2024 5172268 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot-Brand New Disabled Aircraft Recovery Equipment (DARE) for MCIAA Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172269 ELECTRICAL FEEDERLINE AND PROTECTIVE DEVICES FOR ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING: Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of Feeder Line and Retrofitting of Low Voltage Deadline19 Jun 2024 5172270 DEVELOPMENT and IMPLMENTATION OF LGU Web Portal (Website Development) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5172271 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND COMMISSIONING OF A 5-HEADER TEACHING MICROSCOPE WITH CAMERA AND SOFTWARE Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172272 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND COMMISSIONING OF ANESTHETIC GAS SCAVENGING SYSTEM (AGSS) FOR THE EYE CENTER Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172273 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE WITH PARTS AND LABOR FOR EXTRACORPOREAL SHOCKWAVE LITHOTRIPSY (ESWL) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172275 PROPOSED PATHWALK AND DRAINAGES Deadline06 Jun 2024 5172276 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (I.T.) EQUIPMENT Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172289 24CA0090 - Network Development Program – Off-Carriageway, Improvement – Secondary Roads, Roman Expressway – KO101+100 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5172693 Purchase of Drug Testing Kits - Mayor's Office Deadline03 Jun 2024 5172699 RFQ-Annual Random Drug Testing for 2024, Los Baños, Laguna Deadline03 Jun 2024 5174406 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF TOURISM SIGNS AND REHABILITATION OF SLAUGHTER HOUSE (PIN: 2024-05-03) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5174647 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FARM INPUTS FOR RICE CONTRACT FARMING CY 2024 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175153 Purchase of Rescue Rope ( 2 rolls Multi-Use Nylon Rope, 20m). Deadline03 Jun 2024 5175154 Purchase of 44 pcs Weighing Scale Deadline31 May 2024 5175155 Purchase of Rescue Rope :1 rolls Multi-Use Nylon Rope, 20m Deadline30 May 2024 5175156 Purchase of Rescue Rope :1 roll Multi-Use Nylon Rope, 20m Deadline30 May 2024 5175159 Purchase of Weighing Scale for NSAP Deadline05 Jun 2024 5175160 Supply and Delivery of Platform Weighing Scale Deadline04 Jun 2024 5175161 Supply and Delivery of Weighing Scale and Other Items; PR No. 24-1262 dated April 15, 2024. Deadline03 Jun 2024 5175162 Purchase of weighing scale Deadline03 Jun 2024 5175345 SUPPLIES FOR MONTHLY REWEIGHING OPERATION TIMBANG PLUS 2024 Deadline30 May 2024 5175346 Supply and Delivery to Consignees of Hanging Weighing Scale and Infant Measuring Board for Child Beneficiaries of Tutok Kainan Dietary Supplementation Program Deadline17 Jun 2024 5175749 Design, Build and Operate (DBO) for Collection, Transport, Transfer, Segregation, Treatment and Disposal of Solid Waste in Peshawar, Kohat, Swat, Abbottabad, and Mardan Deadline31 Jul 2024 5175753 LOT 1. SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATTLE (MEAT) FOR THE SAFSO PROGRAM OF PROJECT-TABANG FOR COTABATO CITY, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR, AND MAGUINDANAO DEL NORTE Deadline05 Jun 2024 5175754 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTOR VEHICLE (1-UNIT VAN) FOR THE OFFICE FOR OTHER BANGSAMORO COMMUNITIES Deadline05 Jun 2024 5175755 24M0151E- 0154E Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175756 Procurement of Network Infrastructure for the City Schools Division of Victorias City Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175757 LOT 2. SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATTLE (MEAT) FOR THE SAFSO PROGRAM OF PROJECT-TABANG FOR SPECIAL GEOGRAPHIC AREAS OF BARMM AND OTHER BANGSAMORO COMMUNITIES Deadline05 Jun 2024 5175758 24CSD014 – CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF DATA GATHERING AND TRAFFIC SURVEY FOR THE PROPOSED VARIOUS PROJECTS IN BATANGAS PROVINCE Deadline05 Jun 2024 5175759 CONTRACT ID NO. 24CSD011 Deadline05 Jun 2024 5175760 24CSD012 – CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF DATA GATHERING AND TRAFFIC SURVEY FOR THE PROPOSED VARIOUS PROJECTS IN CAVITE AND LAGUNA PROVINCE Deadline05 Jun 2024 5175761 Supply and Delivery of Laptops, Ultrabooks and Desktop Computers for the JJWC Secretariat Deadline24 Jun 2024 5175762 CY 2024 Basic Educational Facilities Fund Electrification Program Deadline19 Jun 2024 5175763 CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE DUE DILIGENCE REPORT FOR THE SHORT-LISTED PROPERTIES IDENTIFIED BY THE TEZ MANAGEMENT SECTOR UNDER THE TIEZA OWNED/OPERATED TOURISM ENTERPRISE ZONE (TEZ Deadline06 Jun 2024 5175764 24OH0098-Convergence and Special Support Program-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpo Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175765 24OH0099-Local Program-National Building Program-Buildings and Other Structures-Multi-Purpose/Facilities – Construction of Cancer Treatment Building at Ospital ng Maynila Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175766 URBAN GREENING Deadline05 Jun 2024 5175767 Contract ID No. 24KE0109 Concreting of Barangay Maac, Guinsiliban to Barangay San Miguel, Mahinog FMR, Barangay Maac, Guinsiliban and Barangay San Miguel, Mahinog Camiguin Deadline19 Jun 2024 5175768 Procurement of Fuel & Lubricants of LGU vehicles & Heavy Equipment for 3rd Quarter Allotment 2024 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175769 ENG’G PABAC3 007-24 Construction of One (1) unit Earth Covered Magazine (Ammo Dump) at 1BCT, PA Fort Magsaysay, Nueva Ecija Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175770 CID No. 24I00227: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Pub Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175786 CID No. 24I00226: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Pub Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175787 CID No. 24I00225: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Pub Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175790 Construction of Water System at Brgy. Tagakpan, Tugbok District, Davao City Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175793 CID No. 24I00224: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Pub Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175794 Completion of Multi-Purpose Building (CARIM Building) Phase 2 and 3, University of the Philippines (UP) Mindanao, Davao City Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175795 CID No. 24I00223: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s lead Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175797 Contract ID No. 24KE0104 Concreting of Barangay Alangilan, Sagay to Barangay Butay, Guinsiliban FMR, Barangay Alangilan Sagay and Barangay Butay, Guinsiliban, Camiguin Deadline19 Jun 2024 5175798 Construction of Bridge, Sitio Bonggan, Barangay Talandang, Tugbok District, Davao City, Davao del Sur Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175799 Contract ID No. 24KE0103 Concreting of Sitio Abu Baylao to Sitio Binunsaran Poblacion FMR, Mambajao, Camiguin Deadline19 Jun 2024 5175800 CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH CENTER IN BARANGAY TAMAC PHASE II Deadline17 Jun 2024 5175801 CONSTRUCTION OF SANITARY LANDFILL (PHASE V) AT BARANGAY COGUIT, BALATAN, CAMARINES SUR AND COMPLETION OF CELL 1 AND SANITARY LANDFILL FACILITIES AT BARANGAY COGUIT, BALATAN, CAMA Deadline06 Jun 2024 5175802 Supply, Delivery, Installation of Cloud Security and Posture Management (CSPM) and Runtime Application Self-Protection (RASP) (Identification No.: PR No. 01-29-240050) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5175803 5020399000-823-2024 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175804 23NE0187-Repair and Replacement of Damaged School Building - Cluster 4 1. P00746320MN-CW1 Repair and Replacement of Damaged School Building, Bagumbayan Elementary School, Dinagat, Deadline17 Jun 2024 5175806 PRINTING OF WORKBOOK FOR LEARNERS Deadline17 Jun 2024 5175807 5020399000-818-2024 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175808 5020399000-819-2024 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175810 PRE-PACKED KITS FOR LEARNERS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF TARA, BASA! TUTORING PROGRAM Deadline17 Jun 2024 5175811 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Brand-New Electroencephalogram (EEG) Machine for Pavilion 11-Neurophysiology Laboratory CY 2024 Deadline17 Jun 2024 5175812 IB No. 2024-24 Procurement of Binocular Biological Medical Microscope and Microscope Camera Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175813 PEST CONTROL SERVICES (BID NO. 0248) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5175814 CB-2024-010 LAPTOPS FOR DSWD FIELD OFFICE IV-A (SLP AND RICTMS) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5175815 PROCUREMENT OF RAW MATERIALS FOR FAMILY FOOD PACKS STOCKPILE Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175816 IMPROVEMENT OF CATARAWAN –PAO ROAD (APNIT–MATANAOTA) KATARAWAN Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175817 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF ELEVATOR INCLUDING DECOMMISSION OF OLD ELEVATOR AND CONSTRUCTION OF ELEVATOR LOBBY AT ILOILO CITY HALL (BID NO. 0245) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5175819 ITB No. 2024-05-02: Construction of Mega Warehouse- Phase VI (DOH Warehouse at Dr. Jose N. Rodriguez Memorial Hospital –NCR Hub) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5175820 Implementation of School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP)-Nutritious Food Products (NFP) for SY 2024-2025 Deadline20 Jun 2024 5175821 Renovation of the BSWM Director’s Office (Receiving Area)- IB NO: BSWM 2024-05-043 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5175822 Rehabilitation of Prov'l Road, Road Embankment Buenavista - Cagraray Deadline17 Jun 2024 5175823 2024-001-PR2024-001 Procurement of Various Hospital / Medical Equipment for the use at Teodoro B. Galagar District Hospital, Jagna, Bohol Deadline19 Jun 2024 5175825 PROCURREMENT OF INKS AND CARTRIDGES OFFICE SUPPLY 2024 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5175827 Construction of Slip Way for Rescue Boats Deadline17 Jun 2024 5175828 Const. of District 2 - Sitio Napo, San Vicente Hanging Bridge Deadline17 Jun 2024 5175829 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline19 Jun 2024 5175830 Furnishing Equipment and Materials for Upcoming Inter Barangay Basketball League and Inter Barangay Volleyball Competition in Santa Cruz, Laguna Deadline06 Jun 2024 5175831 REBID FOR THE ENHANCED ICT INFRASTRATURE PROJECT FOR DEPED AGUSAN DEL NORTE, DIVISION OFFICE Deadline18 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us