Philippines Tenders - 5 June 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

766 tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2024, across industries like Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Education & Training, Energy, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Education & Training, Energy, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5221134 GOODS-PB-2024-063-PURCHASE OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES (THIRD QUARTER) FOR DISTRIBUTION TO DIFFERENT OFFICES OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline13 Jun 2024 5221135 Procurement of Inks & Toners with free use of branded and brand new photocopiers & duplicators Deadline24 Jun 2024 5221136 2024 8TH NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT: TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS – PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline17 Jun 2024 5221137 2024-26A (Re-Bidding) “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BASIC POWER TOOLS AND HAND TOOLS FOR 18 DA-BFAR VESSELS” Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221138 ITB 2024-04-68A Procurement of Various Dialysis Consumables Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221139 24JA0115– CONCRETING OF ZONE 3, BUNGUIAO FMR, BRGY. BUNGUIAO, ZAMBOANGA CITY. Deadline24 Jun 2024 5221140 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT PASSENGER VAN VEHICLE FOR DENR-PAMO, SIPLAS, DEL CARMEN, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Php2,000,000.00 Deadline12 Jun 2024 5221141 PROVISION OF INTERNET CONNECTIVITY SERVICES (PICS) IN MUNICIPALITIES 2024 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221142 24-097RS ROAD SHOULDER CONCRETING OF POBLACION – SORSOGON ROAD SECTION AT MALABUYOC, CEBU Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221143 Supply and Delivery of Various High Yielding Varieties of Rice Seeds for NIA Farming Support Project (Re-bidding) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221144 IMPROVEMENT OF CANAL LINING WITH COVER AT POBLACION I Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221145 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FAMILY TENTS FOR AUGMENTATION TO OCD REGIONAL OFFICES Deadline27 Jun 2024 5221146 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, COMMISIONING & TRAINING OF 1 LOT INTERNET CONNECTION THROUGH SATELLITE Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221147 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES SUPPLIES, IMPASUGONG, BUKIDNON Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221148 Supply and delivery of various Data Logger with Software Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221149 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES (3RD QUARTER 2024) Deadline14 Jun 2024 5221168 Supply and Delivery of Pansarap Buns for SY 2024-2025 Deadline27 Jun 2024 5221170 PURCHASE OF DRRM EQUIPMENT-1UNIT BRAND NEW RESCUE MOTORCYCLE,2 UNTS PATIENT TRANSPORT VEHICLES AND SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT EQUIPMENT-1UNIT 14 FT DROPSIDE ELF-REBID Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221171 Supply and delivery of various Laboratory Supplies and Reagents fpr Northwestern Leyte District Hospital Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221172 24GG0268 - REHABILITATION/ MAJOR REPAIR OF BRIDGE, ABANGAY BRIDGE (B00192PN) ALONG ILOILO CAPIZ (NEW ROUTE) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221173 23JA0117– BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (B.I.P)- MULTIPURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES- CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MPB COVERED COURT AT TAGASILAY ELEMENT Deadline24 Jun 2024 5221174 Supply and delivery of various Light and Heavy Equipment Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221175 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW BACKHOE LOADER Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221176 Supply and Delivery of Assistive Services for distribution to constituents of Tarlac City. Deadline10 Jun 2024 5221177 Participation to the Pasigarbo sa Sugbo 2024 Deadline26 Jun 2024 5221178 PROCUREMENT OF VERTICAL LIFTER FOR VIGAN CONVENTION CENTER Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221179 Procurement of Catering Services Provider including Provision of Water Supply - Rebid under IB NO. 2024-200-A Deadline27 Jun 2024 5221180 Installation of Early Warning signs/Signages Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221181 G-2024-12: SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, COMMISSIONING, AND MAINTENANCE OF CORE NETWORK AND DATA CENTER STRUCTURED CABLING (CORE NETWORK REFRESH) FOR THE DEVELOPMENT BANK OF THE Deadline27 Jun 2024 5221182 24JA0016 –CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROAD LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM- TRIP) CONSTRUCTION OF ACCESS ROAD LEADING TO NANC Deadline24 Jun 2024 5221183 Goods and Services: Provision of Food, Venue Rental and Accommodation for the Conduct of Contingency Planning for the Schools and Division Office of Biliran (Goods-2024-010) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221184 CP 2024-88 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION/HARDWARE SUPPLIES FOR THE BRIGADA ESKWELA 2024 C/O DEPED Deadline28 Jun 2024 5221185 ITB-200 Construction of 1-Unit 2 – Classroom School Building, Simbalan Central Elementary School, Buenavista, Agusan del Norte Deadline04 Jul 2024 5221186 CY 2024 Basic Educational Facilities Fund Conservation and Restoration of Gabaldon Building at Julian Felipe Elementary School (JFES) Deadline14 Jun 2024 5221187 PR 221-24-04-0765, CONSTRUCTION OF COMFORT ROOM AT GUADALUPE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY GUADALUPE. Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221188 24GEA0004 - Supply and Delivery of Fuel for the Utilization of Service Vehicle and Equipment of Construction, Administrative, Finance, Quality Assurance, Planning and Design, and A Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221189 Invitation to Bid - Infrastructure Project for Construction of Day Care Center at Barangay Bayabas, Danao City Deadline03 Jul 2024 5221190 24GG0264 - REPAIR/MAINTENANCE: REBLOCKING OF ILOILO-CAPIZ (NEW ROUTE) K0029+939.00-K0029+1024.5LL, K0038+677.00-K0038+690.50RL/OL, K0038+760.00-K0038+796.00RL/OL, K0048+630.00-K00 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221191 PR 31-24-05-0900, FOR THE USE OF DEPED DIVISION LEARNERS. Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221192 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LED LIGHT Deadline13 Jun 2024 5221193 ITB NO. 2024-06-018 | PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION OF ANIMAL BITE TREATMENT CENTER BUILDING RE-BID Deadline02 Jul 2024 5221194 PROPOSED UPGRADING AND REHABILITATION OF KAUNLARAN ST. INCLUDING DRAINAGE (PHASE IV) AT BARANGAY MUZON Deadline21 Jun 2024 5221195 PROCUREMENT OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES FOR REGISTERED FISHERFOLK OF VIGAN CITY Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221196 Supply and Deliveryt of 1 unit Hauling Vehicle (Open Cargo) to be used for the transport of equipment, supplies , products and materials of DA RFO-IV-A under Rice Program CY 2024 Deadline10 Jun 2024 5221197 Procurement for the Meals and Venue in the Conduct of School-Based Training on MATATAG Curriculum for Teachers (SBTT) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5221198 ITB-197 Embankment of Barangay Roads and Evacuation Center at Barangay Site, Barangay Caasinan, Cabadbaran City, Agusan del Norte Deadline04 Jul 2024 5221199 24GG0262 - REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF ROAD SLOPE PROTECTION STRUCTURE - ILOILO-CAPIZ (NEW ROUTE) - K0052+010 - K0052+030 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221200 PGBh-2024-000278 Procurement for the Construction of Collapsible Stage Deadline26 Jun 2024 5221201 P.R No. 24-05-0707 & 24-05-0708: 2,300 Units Bamboo with Stainless Steel Vaccum Flask ( Elem. & Secondary Education) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221202 PURCHASE OF ASSORTED MEDICINES FOR THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE FOR PATIENT UTILIZATION FOR THE SECOND QUARTER Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221203 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT, BRGY. CAMPEIG, STA. MARGARITA Deadline28 Jun 2024 5221204 24GFK0007-Supply & Delivery of Desktop & Laptop Computer and Multifunction Inkjet Printer for use in DPWH Sor. 1st DEO (RE-BID) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5221205 24BG0199: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline04 Jul 2024 5221206 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM, BRGY. SIDMON, GANDARA Deadline28 Jun 2024 5221207 PGBh-2024-000261 Procurement for the Slope Protection of Magsija Bridge Along Corella - Balilihan Road Deadline26 Jun 2024 5221208 24ED0163 – Repair/Maintenance of Road Slope Protection along Calapan South Road K0052+600, Socorro, Oriental Mindoro Deadline24 Jun 2024 5221209 RFQ No. 08- 2024-SVP(72 Single Projects +19 Packages with 39 Projects=90 Contracts) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5221210 construction of New day Care Center - Brgy. Sabang Siquijor, Siquijor Deadline26 Jun 2024 5221211 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Water Laboratory Equipment Deadline26 Jun 2024 5221212 INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS, CAJEL, DIFFUN, QUIRINO Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221213 ITDI-PB-2024-032-Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) unit Xenon Arc Test Chamber Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221214 24BG0195: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline04 Jul 2024 5221215 Procurement of Medines,Medical,Dental and Laboratory Supplies-2024 Deadline21 Jun 2024 5221216 ITB GROCERY ITEMS-MDRRMO Deadline13 Jun 2024 5221217 ITB GROCERY ITEMS-MDRRMO Deadline13 Jun 2024 5221218 Procurement of Vaccines 2024 (2nd post) Deadline26 Jun 2024 5221219 24BD0180 – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Building/Facilities to Support Social Services – Completion of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Nangalasauan, Amulung Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221220 24EG0102-Repair of 6 Classrooms at Matahimik-Bucana Elementary School, Barangay Iwahig, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline26 Jun 2024 5221221 Improvement of Pathway Deadline19 Jun 2024 5221223 Individual Livelihood Projects Deadline01 Jul 2024 5221229 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT WATER TANKER TRUCK (FIRE TRUCK 400 GALLONS) USED FOR BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION EQUIPMENT Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221231 Invitation to Apply for Eligibility and to Bid (Security Services for the Halls of Justice in BARMM) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5221232 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline24 Jun 2024 5221234 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMON USE OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS (FUND 05) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5221235 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLE FOR OFFICIAL USE OF CITY ASSESSOR'S OFFICE Deadline24 Jun 2024 5221237 PB (FA) 30-2024 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221238 Procurement of Various Office Tables and Chairs Deadline26 Jun 2024 5221239 24BG0194: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline04 Jul 2024 5221240 24DJ0168-OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program-Preventive Maintenance-Secondary Roads, Quezon Eco-Tourism Rd-K0165+120-K0167+240 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221241 24EG0101-Repair of 14 Classrooms at Sta. Monica High School, Barangay Sta. Monica, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline26 Jun 2024 5221242 ITB GROCERY ITEMS-POPS Deadline13 Jun 2024 5221243 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT VAN TRANSPORTATION EQUIPMENT Deadline14 Jun 2024 5221244 24DJ0167-OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program-Preventive Maintenance-Secondary Roads, Quezon Eco-Tourism Rd-K0148+231-K0150+271 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221245 Construction of Perimeter Fence and Gate Phase 1, Damulog Campus contract ID no. SC-2024-S01 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5221246 ITDI-PB-2024-030-Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) lot Syringe Pump System with Accessories Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221247 24BD0175 – Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities wi Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221248 A.) Rehabilitation of Water System from Main Source Purok Deiparine to Purok Acacia and Purok Santol, Brgy. Tagakpan, Tugbok District, Davao City Deadline19 Jun 2024 5221249 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT OF PROVISION OF LABOR, MATERIALS, EQUIPMENT RENTAL AND OTHER INCIDENTALS NEEDED FOR THE INSTALLATION OF CATAGUINTINGAN SOLAR-POWERED IRRIGATION SYSTEM (SPIS) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5221250 Purchase of Emergency Ambulance Deadline21 Jun 2024 5221251 24BD0172 – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Building/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Completion of Multi-Purpose Building, Centro, Solana, Cagayan Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221252 24GGM0026 – Procurement of Lubricants and Oil for use in the maintenance of various motor vehicles, DPWH, Negros Occidental 3rd District Engineering Office, Kabankalan City, Negr Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221253 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOUR (4) UNITS MULTI CROP SEED SORTER/CLEANER Deadline13 Jun 2024 5221254 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT VARIOUS FERTILIZERS Deadline13 Jun 2024 5221255 24BD0170 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Solana Diversion Road Pha Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221256 24BD0169 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Bridge Program - Widening of Permanent Bridges - Pangul Br. along Cagayan-Apayao Rd Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221257 Procurement of Fully Automated Chemistry Analyzer - MHO - 2nd Bid Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221258 Construction of Perimeter Fence and Gate Phase 1, Talakag Campus contract ID no. SC-2024-NC02 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5221259 B-18-24-001 – CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL LINING AT BARANGAY JAVALERA, GEN. TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline13 Jun 2024 5221260 24BD0107 – Re-ad – Construction of 2-Storey 6-Classroom School Building (Phase I) in Baccuit Elementary School, Barangay Baccuit, Amulung, Cagayan Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221261 Supply and Delivery of Various Disaster Response and Rescue Equipment and Supplies Deadline24 Jun 2024 5221262 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT, BRGY. SAN PELAYO, GANDARA Deadline28 Jun 2024 5221263 Rental of Photocopying Machines Inclusive of Consumables and In-House Technician/Operator Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221264 24BG0197: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline04 Jul 2024 5221265 24BD0176 – Concreting of Brgy. San Antonio FMR, Brgy. San Antonio, Enrile, Cagayan Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221266 PROJECT TITLE: Construction of 4-Storey, 16-Classroom Building at Lacson Integrated School, Deadline03 Jul 2024 5221267 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Materials – PESO (Re-bid) Deadline26 Jun 2024 5221268 24BG0198: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline04 Jul 2024 5221269 Supply and Delivery of Laptop Computer Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221271 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SALT STORAGE (4M X 5M) (PR24-0427) Deadline27 Jun 2024 5221276 ITDI-PB-2024-028-Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) lot Micro Balance with Accessories Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221280 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM-MILK COMPONENTS (STERILIZED MILK) Deadline07 Jun 2024 5221281 Purchase of Diesel Fuel Deadline26 Jun 2024 5221282 HMO-23-570-NP2 (TF) Construction and Installation of Thermal Waste Decomposer, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline13 Jun 2024 5221283 Supply and Delivery of KAISA Newsletter for Information Dissemination of the various activities of the city. Deadline10 Jun 2024 5221284 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLEMENTARY READING MATERIALS FOR DepED DIVISION OF BUKIDNON Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221285 Procurement of Infrastructure-Rehabilitation of Barangay Road from Sitio Kasunugan to Sitio Kaputian, Brgy. Mahan-ub, Baganga, Davao Oriental Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221290 SPORTSFEST FOR YOUTH 2024 Deadline26 Jun 2024 5221292 Procurement of Infrastructure-Rehabilitation of Road from Sitio Tigbawan to Sitio Limot, Brgy. Binondo, Baganga, Davao Oriental Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221294 (PR # 2024-05-0045) Purchase of 191 Metric Tons - Bituminous Concrete Surface Course (Hot Mix Asphalt) to be used in Patching of Potholes and Scaled Pavements Along SDR, ARR, and D Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221296 INVITATION TO BID for ENGINEERING OFFICE RENOVATION Deadline01 Jul 2024 5221300 24AH0173 Construction of Modified Standard 2-Storey 8-Classroom School Building in David National High School at Brgy. David, Mangaldan, Pangasinan Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221301 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT DIETARY SUPPLIES FOR PDRC Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221303 INFRA - CLUSTER XXXIV – BUILDINGS Deadline28 Jun 2024 5221305 ITDI-PB-2024-027-Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) lot Analytical Balance with Accessories Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221307 Procurement of Infrastructure- Rehabilitation of Road from Sitio Magtunod to Sitio Danao, Brgy. Mikit, Baganga, Davao Oriental Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221309 Procurement of Fuel Oil and Lubricants (3rd quarter 2024) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5221310 INFRA - CLUSTER XXXIII – BUILDINGS Deadline28 Jun 2024 5221311 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS (FROM NATIONAL HIGHWAY TO QUEZON BLVD.) ALONG LAPU-LAPU AVENUE, BRGY. POBLACION, NARRA, PALAWAN Deadline26 Jun 2024 5221312 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF MOTORIZED BANCA/BOAT FOR PATROLLING AND RESCUE Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221313 INFRA - CLUSTER XXXII – BUILDINGS Deadline28 Jun 2024 5221314 PIN 24-06-002_One Lot Provision of Rescue Equipment to Division Office and Public Schools of Davao City Deadline26 Jun 2024 5221315 SLOPE PROTECTION ALONG ARZADON BRIDGE, BRGY. ARZADON, SAN MANUEL,PANGASINAN Deadline18 Jun 2024 5221317 P.R No. 24-05-0715 & 24-05-0713: 2,500 Pax Welcome Dinner ( Elementary & Secondary Education) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221324 IB Construction of Three-Storey Municipal Hall Annex Building (Phase I) at Poblacion District III, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline26 Jun 2024 5221327 B20242462 - Procurement of 12,300 boxes of IV Cannula G-22 for the consumption of the three (3) Davao del Norte Hospitals Deadline27 Jun 2024 5221347 Construction/Completion/Upgrading/Repair of Piddig District Hospital, Piddig, Ilocos Norte Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221348 Construction/Improvement/Fabrication of Gates, Barricades, Flag Pole, Movable Bleachers and Equipment for Ferdinand Edralin Marcos Stadium, Laoag City, Ilocos Norte Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221352 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT RIDING TYPE TRANSPLANTER Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221353 Rehabilitation of Swimming Pool, Shower and Comfort Rooms at Ferdinand Edralin Marcos Stadium, Laoag City, Ilocos Norte Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221354 Construction of Sanitary Landfill (Phase I) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221355 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANTI-DENGUE SOLUTION TO BE USED IN DISASTER PREPAREDNESS PROGRAMS OF THE PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF CAVITE Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221356 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUPCAKES AND FRUIT JUICE DRINK TO BE SERVED DURING THE KALINGA SA KALIKASAN PROGRAM OF THE PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF CAVITE Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221358 CONSTRUCTION OF POST HARVEST FACILITIES Deadline17 Jun 2024 5221360 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT WEATHER MONITORING FOR MDRRMO PILAR, SORSOGON Deadline21 Jun 2024 5221362 24G00096 – Construction of Training Center Building, Jesus Fermin Campus-Carlos Hilado Memorial State University Deadline27 Jun 2024 5221364 Procurement of Various Air Conditioning Units Deadline26 Jun 2024 5221366 24G00094 – Completion/Equipping of Super Health Centers-Igbaras Super Health Center, Iloilo Deadline27 Jun 2024 5221368 IB No. 2405-413 Proc. of Infra (Construction of Sidewalk) Deadline27 Jun 2024 5221369 WASH PROGRAM: PROVISION OF HANDWASHING FACILITIES TO VARIOUS SCHOOLS WITHIN THE PROVINCE Deadline28 Jun 2024 5221370 Construction of Single A Municipal Slaughterhouse (Phase I) at Brgy. Poblacion, Baco Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221371 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES, JANITORIAL SUPPLIES COMPUTER EQUIPMENT, AND CONSUMABLES (2ND QUARTER CONSOLIDATED 2024), VARIOUS OFFICE, MALAYBALAY CITY. Deadline26 Jun 2024 5221372 PROCUREMENT OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PACKS PROVIDED FOR THE SBFP BENEFICICIARIES-PROMOTING GENDER-INCLUSIVE NUTRITION: ENHANCING THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5221373 Contract for the Road Opening of Junction PR Purok 4 Northgate, Fd. Rd. 1 to Fd. Rd. 3, Brgy. Tibal-og (Completion), Santo Tomas, Davao del Norte Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221374 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT DUMP TRUCK Deadline24 Jun 2024 5221375 NTFB24-018 (24-056BCC) COMPLETION OF TERMINATED CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT, CANTULAROY, SIBONGA, CEBU Deadline13 Jun 2024 5221376 P.R No. 24-04-0588: Various Reference Book for Elementary Education Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221377 NTFB24-017 (24-055BCC) COMPLETION OF TERMINATED CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT, BAHAY, SIBONGA, CEBU Deadline13 Jun 2024 5221378 24GLF0032 - Supply and delivery of materials for use in the installation of road safety devices (Guardrails, End Pieces, Solar Guardrail Light) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5221379 NTFB24-020 (24-060BCC) COMPLETION OF TERMINATED CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT, BAE, SIBONGA, CEBU Deadline13 Jun 2024 5221380 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Materials for Various Activities – CSWDO Deadline26 Jun 2024 5221381 NTFB24-016 (24-054L) REINFORCED CONCRETE LAMPPOST PEDESTALS (196 UNITS INCLUDING INSTALLATION OF LAMPPOST/SOLAR LIGHT) OF BARANGAY ROADS IN THE IDENTIFIED MUNICIPALITIES AND CITY I Deadline13 Jun 2024 5221382 NTFB24-015 (24-046L) REINFORCED CONCRETE LAMPPOST PEDESTALS (194 UNITS INCLUDING INSTALLATION OF LAMPPOST/SOLAR LIGHT) OF BARANGAY ROADS IN THE IDENTIFIED MUNICIPALITIES IN PROVINC Deadline13 Jun 2024 5221383 (1) HYDRAULIC EXCAVATION WITH DOZER (with 0.30 cu. m. bucket, crawler type) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221384 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT MONOBLOCK CHAIRS FOR PROVINCIAL VICE GOVERNOR’S OFFICE” ITB No. G-2024-167 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221385 NTFB24-012 (24-041L) REINFORCED CONCRETE LAMPPOST PEDESTALS (466 UNITS INCLUDING INSTALLATION OF LAMPPOST/SOLAR LIGHT) OF BARANGAY ROADS IN THE IDENTIFIED CITY AND MUNICIPALITY IN Deadline13 Jun 2024 5221386 NTFB24-010 (24-038L) REINFORCED CONCRETE LAMPPOST PEDESTALS (216 UNITS INCLUDING INSTALLATION OF LAMPPOST/SOLAR LIGHT) OF BARANGAY ROADS IN THE IDENTIFIED MUNICIPALITY IN PROVINCE Deadline13 Jun 2024 5221387 NTFB24-011 (24-040L) REINFORCED CONCRETE LAMPPOST PEDESTALS (293 UNITS INCLUDING INSTALLATION OF LAMPPOST/SOLAR LIGHT) OF BARANGAY ROADS IN THE IDENTIFIED MUNICIPALITIES IN PROVINC Deadline13 Jun 2024 5221388 NTFB24-015 (24-046L) REINFORCED CONCRETE LAMPPOST PEDESTALS (194 UNITS INCLUDING INSTALLATION OF LAMPPOST/SOLAR LIGHT) OF BARANGAY ROADS IN THE IDENTIFIED MUNICIPALITIES IN PROVINC Deadline13 Jun 2024 5221389 RA24-096RB CONCRETING/IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY. PANCIL ROAD SECTION, BARILI, CEBU Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221390 REHABILITATION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY RAJAL - ESMERALDA , BALUNGAO, PANGASINAN Deadline12 Jun 2024 5221391 REHABILITATION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY MAUBAN, BALUNGAO, PANGASINAN Deadline12 Jun 2024 5221392 TPB-PR.2024.05.143 SERVICES OF A TOUR OPERATOR FOR THE EAMI TRAVEL TRADE AND MEDIA FAMILIARIZATION TRIPS LOT 1-3 Deadline14 Jun 2024 5221393 REHABILITATION/CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY SAN RAYMUNDO, BALUNGAO, PANGASINAN Deadline12 Jun 2024 5221394 REHABILITATION/CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY SAN MIGUEL, BALUNGAO, PANGASINAN Deadline12 Jun 2024 5221395 RA24-070T CONSTRUCTION OF PERRELOS RCDG BRIDGE, PERRELOS, CARCAR CITY, CEBU Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221396 SUPPY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MILKFISH FEEDS (PR24-0395) Deadline27 Jun 2024 5221397 INFRA 2K24-41 CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL GYMNASIUM OF JOSEFINA (ADDITIONAL FUND) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221398 CP 2024-69 RE-BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES C/O VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline28 Jun 2024 5221399 REHABILITATION/EXTENSION OF MUNICIPAL-WIDE WIRELESS CCTv NETWORK FOR MUNICIPALITY OF TAPAZ, CAPIZ Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221400 Supply and Delivery of Limestone and Other Goods - PEO (236) Deadline28 Jun 2024 5221401 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) BRAND-NEW MOTOR VEHICLE FOR THE NATIONAL TELECOMMUNICATIONS COMMISSION Deadline26 Jun 2024 5221402 Construction of Water Supply System from Sitio Daat-Daat to Sitio Kambulawan, Brgy.Planas Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221403 PROCURMENT OF AMBULANCE Deadline12 Jun 2024 5221404 REHABILITATION/CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY CAPULAAN, BALUNGAO, PANGASINAN Deadline12 Jun 2024 5221405 PUBLICATION FOR PUBLIC AUCTION SALE-2024 Deadline13 Jun 2024 5221406 INSTALLATION AND UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM AT THE NEW SLSU CATANAUAN CAMPUS Deadline14 Jun 2024 5221407 Procurement of Meals and Snacks with Venue and Accommodation for the Batch 3 Regional Training on Trainers Methodology Level 1 for SHS-TVL and JHS-SPTVE Teachers on July 22-31 and Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221408 Repair/Rehabilitation of Ronda National High School, Ronda, Cebu (Buildings 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 and 8) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221410 Supply and Delivery of Water and Sanitary Materials for Distribution to Qualified Beneficiaries Deadline20 Jun 2024 5221411 Concreting of Brgy. Carromata to Bitaugan Phase II (San Miguel, Surigao del Sur). Deadline26 Jun 2024 5221412 Construction of River Control Structure in Brgy. Hibaiyo Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221413 Improvement of NRJ via Anahao Daan Road Phase VI (Tago, Surigao del Sur). Deadline26 Jun 2024 5221414 Procurement of Brush Cutter, et al for the Use of PEO Deadline01 Jul 2024 5221415 SUPPLY , INSTALLATION AND TERMINATION OF WIRES FOR ENERGIZING SLSU LUCENA, CAMPUS Deadline14 Jun 2024 5221417 Concreting of Local Roads, Sitio Tabakid at Brgy. Hibaiyo Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221418 Rehabilitation of Drainage at Dao Plaza Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221419 PURCHASE OF ADDITIONAL TABLES, CHAIRS & OTHER SUPPLIES FOR THE NEW SOCIO-ECONOMIC BUILDING OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline26 Jun 2024 5221420 Concreting of Barangay Road at Sambiray, Sambiray, Malay, Aklan with AKLAN BAC ITB No. 417 Series 2024 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221421 ICT Equipment and Devices Deadline01 Jul 2024 5221423 Installation of Household Sanitary Toilet to Various Barangay Deadline14 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us