Philippines Tenders - 5 June 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

766 tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Energy, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Education & Training, Security Printing, Furniture & Furnishings, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Energy, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Education & Training, Security Printing, Furniture & Furnishings, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5221425 BID - Proc. of Forty One (41) units Tablet Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221427 Supply and Delivery of Outdoor Led Wall and Outdoor Dicast Led Wall Deadline02 Jul 2024 5221481 Procurement of service vehicle tricycle for Barangay Police Deadline11 Jun 2024 5221484 PROCUREMENT OF BODY WORN CAMERA Deadline07 Jun 2024 5221527 Repair of the Ilocos Norte Public School Teachers Inc. (INPSTA) Building at DEPED Schools Division of Ilocos Norte, Laoag City, Ilocos Norte Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221530 Conduct of Health and Wellness Program (Annual Physical Examination, Vaccination, and Drug Test) for DOT Employees for CY 2024 (3rd posting) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5221535 Construction/Completion/Upgrading/Repair of Vintar District Hospital, Vintar, Ilocos Norte Deadline25 Jun 2024 5221537 Establishment of MSG Memorial Elementary School Kitchen Deadline18 Jun 2024 5221538 Body Worn Camera Deadline11 Jun 2024 5221539 Improvement of Dap-Ayan (Commercial Building), Laoag City, Ilocos Norte Deadline25 Jun 2024 5222374 CONCRETING OF ROAD ALONG CAGGAY ROAD (TOWARDS CHATEAU LEONOR RESORT) PHASE II, CAGGAY, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline25 Jun 2024 5222388 Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicle for FY 2024 Deadline27 Jun 2024 5222389 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for the Construction of Anahawan Bailey Bridge II - PR# 24-03-0412 Deadline10 Jun 2024 5222535 Invitation for Proposal for the provision of Baseline Assessment of Training Needs and conduct of Capacity Building Activities for Youth involved in Agriculture in BARMM Deadline09 Jun 2024 5222652 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies and Customized Materials – CRIO (Re-bid) Deadline26 Jun 2024 5222653 REHABILITATION OF MASONRY DRAINAGE STRUCTURE ALONG COLLEGE AVENUE AND LEGASPI ST., CENTRO 8, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline24 Jun 2024 5222654 INFRA 2K24-69 CONCRETING OF BRGY. EAST MIGPULAO ROAD Deadline25 Jun 2024 5223203 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF CANTEEN Deadline12 Jun 2024 5223204 Diesoline Deadline13 Jun 2024 5223205 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED PATHWAY FOR MD BUILDINGS Deadline12 Jun 2024 5223206 Drugs and Medicines Deadline13 Jun 2024 5223207 Drugs and Medicines Deadline13 Jun 2024 5223208 Drugs and Medicines Deadline13 Jun 2024 5223209 Drugs and Medicines Deadline13 Jun 2024 5223210 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER PUMP INCLUDING ACCESSORIES AND CONSTRUCTION OF IRRIGATION FACILITIES FOR BALANTAY SPIP, Dimasalang, Masbate Deadline25 Jun 2024 5223211 Drugs and Medicines Deadline13 Jun 2024 5223212 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF 2 UNITS SOLAR POWER PUMP INCLUDING ACCESSORIES AND CONSTRUCTION OF IRRIGATION FACILITIES WITH DRILLING FOR PULANDUTA SPIP, Balud, Masbate Deadline25 Jun 2024 5223213 Procurement of Bus Rental PR # 2024-04-16-221 Deadline13 Jun 2024 5223214 Procurement of Rescue Vehicle Equipment PR# 2024-06-04-347 Deadline27 Jun 2024 5223216 Supplying Medical Supplies for NSD and CS Operation / Complicated Delivery Services, Marinduque Provincial Hospital, Boac, Marinduque Deadline25 Jun 2024 5223217 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR DRUGS AND MEDICINES AND OTHER MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline14 Jun 2024 5223218 Procurement of 1 Lot Events Management Production & Services (Giveaways for 12,000 pax). Deadline25 Jun 2024 5223219 24GEA0005 - Supply and Delivery of Fuel and Lubricants for the Utilization of Service Vehicle and Equipment of Maintenance Section Deadline25 Jun 2024 5223220 Construction/Improvement of Balaanbowen Access Road Deadline24 Jun 2024 5223221 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at So. Gulod Down to So. Baba, Barangay Bayotbot, SJOM Deadline25 Jun 2024 5223222 24HI0138 - Road Widening – Cebu North Hagnaya Wharf Rd – K0039+000 – K0041+500 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5223223 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS (SOLAR) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5223224 24HI0125 (REBID) - Construction/Completion of Multi-Purpose Building, Cantumog, Carmen, Cebu Deadline24 Jun 2024 5223225 24HI0137 - Road Widening – Cebu North Hagnaya Wharf Rd – K0058+400 – K0059+329 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5223226 24HI0135 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion, Carmen, Cebu Deadline24 Jun 2024 5223227 Procurement of Motor Vehicle Deadline25 Jun 2024 5223228 24HI0134 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Canamucan, Compostela, Cebu Deadline24 Jun 2024 5223229 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE MAJOR REHABILITATION OF EXISTING FACILITIES AT REGIONAL HOME FOR GIRLS, PALAYAN CITY, NUEVA ECIJA - 2ND POSTING Deadline25 Jun 2024 5223230 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENTS FOR SBFP AND MEDICAL OFFICE Deadline25 Jun 2024 5223231 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BACK OF THE LEGISLATIVE BUILDING) Deadline28 Jun 2024 5223232 24GBC03-Furnishing/Delivery of Asphalt Materials (Asphalt Cement Grade 60/70) for use along National/ Secondary Roads in the District Deadline25 Jun 2024 5223233 Procurement of Food and Non-Food Items for Dietary use of TPH / B-G-2024-190 Deadline27 Jun 2024 5223234 24GBC02-Furnishing/Delivery of Asphalt Materials (Asphalt Emulsified Cationic SS-1) for use along National/ Secondary Roads in the District Deadline25 Jun 2024 5223235 GOODS-PB-2023-062- PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES (THIRD QUARTER) FOR DISTRIBUTION TO DIFFERENT OFFICES OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline13 Jun 2024 5223236 Procurement of Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration of ICT Network Infrastructure and Network Security Upgrade for DepEd Caraga Regional Office Deadline25 Jun 2024 5223238 24-095BMP CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) - STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL) AT TOYOKON, ALOGUINSAN, CEBU Deadline25 Jun 2024 5223239 Bid Ref. No.: 2024-43 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5223240 24GFJ01 - Purchase of IT Equipment for use of Planning and Design Section, Construction Section and Finance Section Deadline25 Jun 2024 5223241 Installation of Streetlights at Tigbalabag Deadline13 Jun 2024 5223242 PGBh-2024-000172 Rebidding for the Construction of 2 Classroom School Building at Behind the Clouds Primary School Deadline13 Jun 2024 5223243 Invitation to Bid - Infrastructure Project for Construction of Drainage System at Various Barangays, Barangay Taboc, Danao City Deadline03 Jul 2024 5223245 Project No. 2024-06-011: PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE DIVISION-LED CLUSTER.MUNICIPAL-BASED CONDUCT OF THE SCHOOL-BASED TRAINING OF TEACHERS (SBTT) ON THE MATATAG CURRIC Deadline12 Jun 2024 5223246 24-098RS PAVED SHOULDER CONCRETING OF CATANG-LAPAY ROAD SECTION AT ARGAO, CEBU Deadline25 Jun 2024 5223247 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Barangay Hall at Maasin Deadline13 Jun 2024 5223248 Delivery of Computer Supplies Deadline12 Jun 2024 5224039 Procurement of Provider for Food Vouchers/Certificates for the PDIC's 61st Anniversary Program and PRAISE Awards Deadline07 Jun 2024 5224040 Supply and Delivery of 100 Pcs. Voucher binders, Etc. Deadline07 Jun 2024 5224041 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CHECK/CHEQUE PERFORATOR AND CHECK/CHEQUE WRITER FOR DBP MALITA BRANCH Deadline10 Jun 2024 5224042 PRINTING OF ECCD CHECKLIST TO BE GIVEN TO DAY CARE CHILDREN FROM 17 BARANGAYS [GOODS-SVP-2024-006-030] Deadline11 Jun 2024 5224070 PGBh-2024-000265 Rehabilitation of Causeway Along Calape - Pangangan Road Calape, Bohol Deadline26 Jun 2024 5224072 24BG0196: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline04 Jul 2024 5224073 24BD0185 – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/s Strategic Public Buildings/ Faci Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224075 P.R No. 24-05-0711 & 24-05-0712: Bucket Hat, Side Sling Bag & T-Shirt(Elementary & Secondary Education) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224076 Supply and Delivery of Water Meter (Plastic) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5224078 24GM0067 – Construction of 2-Storey 4-Classroom School Building in Kabankalan National High School, Barangay 8, Kabankalan City, Negros Occidental Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224080 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Hauling Vehicle -Light Delivery Van (Closed Van) for official use of HVCDP Program Deadline10 Jun 2024 5224081 Supply and Delivery of Newborn Kits for distribution to tarlac City's indigent-pregnant mothers. Deadline10 Jun 2024 5224082 Purchase of Excavator with Dozer Deadline27 Jun 2024 5224083 24BD0178 – Local Program - Buildings and Other Structures - Multipurpose / Facilities - National Building Program - Construction of Bureau of Quarantine Building, Tuguegarao City Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224084 ITDI-PB-2024-031-Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) unit UV Weathering Test Chamber Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224085 24BD0179 – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Nabbotuan, Solana, C Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224086 Purchase and Delivery of Food Supplies for the 14th Cycle Supplementary Feeding Program Implementation in the Municipality of Lagangilang, Abra Deadline14 Jun 2024 5224087 24BD0181 – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, (Barangay Hal Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224088 Concreting of Local Roads, Sitio Dadiangao at Brgy. Luz Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224089 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF TEMPORARY MARKET STALLS @ ALANGALANG TRANSPORT TERMINAL,BRGY.MILAGROSA ALANGALANG LEYTE Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224090 Concreting of Road from Proper Bago to Sitio Layawan, Brgy. Bago, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline24 Jun 2024 5224091 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD @ STA. BARABARA, PIAT, CAGAYAN Deadline12 Jun 2024 5224092 Concreting of Road at Sitio Libas, Brgy. Linao, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline24 Jun 2024 5224093 Concreting of Local Roads National Highway to Sitio Binogwakan at Brgy. Banwague Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224094 24EG0103-Repair of 15 Classrooms at Sicsican Elementary School, Barangay Sicsican, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline26 Jun 2024 5224095 EXPANSION OF INTER-FAITH MEMORIAL PARK, STA. FE, PILAR, SORSOGON Deadline21 Jun 2024 5224096 Improvement of Nalook-Puis-Jalas-Mataphao-Candelaria-Jugas-Camaligan-Magubahay-Calizo Road (Phase 6), Municipality of New Washington, Province of Aklan with AKLAN BAC ITB No. 416 S Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224097 Invitation to Bid for the Concreting of Guinto Road Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224098 Purchase of Injectable, Oral, and Barrier Contraceptives Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224099 24GPG020-Procurement of Office Equipment (1 Unit Copier) to be Used in the Procurement Unit of Capiz 2nd District Engineering Office Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224100 Procurement of various ICT Equipment and Supplies for Project Techno READ on Wheels 2024, Paniqui North, Paniqui South and Paniqui West District Schools Division of Tarlac Province Deadline28 Jun 2024 5224101 Negotiated: Two Failed Biddings - Different Pharmaceutical Supplies 2024 Deadline19 Jun 2024 5224102 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE, GABIONS, GROUTED RIPRAP & RETAINING WALL AT TALISAY MUNICIPAL HALL LOT , BARANGAY TUMAWAY, TALISAY, BATANGAS (LENGTH = 300.00M, HEIGHT = 3.00M) Deadline12 Jun 2024 5224103 Procurement of various Food Items for Supplementary Feeding Program of Day Care Children, MSWD, LGU-Paniqui, Tarlac Deadline27 Jun 2024 5224104 2nd REBIDDING: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INKS WITH FREEUSE OF COLORED PRINTERS AND SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TONERS WITH FREEUSE OF PRINTERS-BLACK FOR Pag-IBIG FUND CAGAYAN VALLEY REGION Deadline27 Jun 2024 5224105 PROCUREMENT OF TIRES Deadline24 Jun 2024 5224106 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PRINTING MATERIALS FOR THE UNIVERSITY MULTIMEDIA PRODUCTION CENTER Deadline01 Jul 2024 5224107 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND DELIVERY OF FOUR (4) UNITS INDUSTRIAL CEILING FAN SUPPLY & INSTALLATION (FOR THE IMPROVEMENTS/UPGRADING OF MUNICIPAL GYMNASIUM:PR#2024-255/5-21-2024) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224108 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CAKES FOR SENIOR CITIZENS PROGRAM Deadline24 Jun 2024 5224109 CY 2024 Basic Educational Facilities Fund Electrification of Un-Energized Schools and Modernization of Electrical Systems On-Grid at Garita Elementary School (GES) Deadline14 Jun 2024 5224110 24GGF0005 - Procurement of Consolidated Office Supplies for use in DPWH Iloilo 1st District Engineering Office, Rizal St., Guimbal, Iloilo Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224111 24GGF0006 - Procurement of Consolidated Various consumables ink for use in photocopier and printer in this office, DPWH Iloilo 1st District Engineering Office, Rizal St., Guimbal, Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224112 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Motor Vehicle Deadline28 Jun 2024 5224113 Construction of perimeter fence at Atulu Housing project Deadline27 Jun 2024 5224114 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT ELF TYPE BOOM TRUCK Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224115 Const. of Super Health Center & Completion/ Upgrading Repair & Equipping of Lapu-lapu City Health Center, Pakpakan, Basak, Lapu-lapu City Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224116 B20242461 - Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for the consumption of the three (3) Davao del Norte Hospitals Deadline27 Jun 2024 5224117 B20242460 - Procurement of Medical Supplies for the consumption of the three (3) Davao del Norte Hospitals Deadline27 Jun 2024 5224118 24BD0182 – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Magalalag Wes Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224119 ACQUISITION OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE FURNITURE & FIXTURES FOR UPRIIS NEW BUILDING Deadline13 Jun 2024 5224120 B20242458 - Procurement of Medical Supplies for the consumption of the three (3) Davao del Norte Hospitals Deadline27 Jun 2024 5224121 Purchase of Vehicle Van Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224122 B20242463 - Procurement of Medical Supplies for the consumption of the three (3) Davao del Norte Hospitals Deadline27 Jun 2024 5224123 Delivery of Other Supplies needed for CPSO (ITB 24-141) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224124 Concreting of barangay road at Minanga Norte Deadline27 Jun 2024 5224125 B20242456 - Procurement of 1 unit Skid Steer Loader for the use of Provincial Government of Davao del Norte Deadline27 Jun 2024 5224126 CO INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Jun 2024 5224127 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT BRAND NEW DUMP TRUCK Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224128 24G00095 – Completion/Equipping of Super Health Centers-Ibajay Super Health Center, Aklan Deadline27 Jun 2024 5224129 Construction of Boundary Arc Deadline14 Jun 2024 5224130 B20242455 - Procurement of Drugs and Medicines to be use in Livestock and Poultry Production and Restocking in Multiplier Farm Salawao Talaingod, DDN Deadline27 Jun 2024 5224131 2024 94TH PUBLIC BIDDING - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PARTS AND REPAIR OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Jun 2024 5224132 Construction/Completion/Upgrading/Repair of Dingras District Hospital, Dingras, Ilocos Norte Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224133 B20242468 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor and Materials for the Construction of Admin Building, 1003rd Infantry (Raptor) Brigade, Brgy. Malagos, Baguio Di Deadline27 Jun 2024 5224134 SPORTS UTILITY VEHICLES FOR CMO Deadline19 Jun 2024 5224135 2024 93RD PUBLIC BIDDING – PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Jun 2024 5224136 Construction/Completion/Upgrading/Repair of Doña Josefa Edralin Marcos District Hospital, Marcos, Ilocos Norte Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224137 Provision of Mushroom Shed with Complete Accessories for Mushroom Production for the 4H Club Members, Brgy. Tabug, City of Batac, Brgy. Boyboy, Piddig, Brgy. Navotas, Laoag City, a Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224138 Road Improvement at Calomboyan – Abagatanen Road, Barangay Boboy Deadline14 Jun 2024 5224139 Construction of PCCP at Sitio Cabayugan Road, Brgy. Gayusan Deadline14 Jun 2024 5224140 24EG0104-Repair of 8 Classrooms at Irawan National High School, Barangay Irawan, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline26 Jun 2024 5224141 P.R No. 24-05-0710 & 24-05-0709: Blankets, Pillows & Portable Mats (Elementary & Secondary Education) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224142 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT MEDICINES FOR CONSULTATION AND BOTIKA NG BARANGAY DISPENSING - 1ST POSTING Deadline27 Jun 2024 5224143 24BD0183 – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Gym and Groun Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224144 UPLB-I-032-07-24 Hardware and Construction Supplies Deadline01 Jul 2024 5224145 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MULTIPARAMETER WATER QUALITY SONDE Deadline24 Jun 2024 5224146 24BD0184 – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services –Completion of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Redondo, Iguig, Cagay Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224147 PGBh-2024-000260 Construction of Hospital Canteen at Garcia Memorial Provincial Hospital, Talibon, Bohol Deadline26 Jun 2024 5224148 Procurement of training and Eneumeration Supplies for the 2024 Census of Population and Community-Based Monitoring System Implementation Deadline12 Jun 2024 5224149 ITB MEDICINES-GAD Deadline13 Jun 2024 5224150 24FK0071-Cluster XX - Local Program-National Building Program- 1.) Construction of BFP Building, Brgy. Rawis, Donsol, Sorsogon 2.) Construction of BFP Building, Poblacion, Bacon D Deadline24 Jun 2024 5224151 24ED0162 – Repair/Maintenance of Road Slope Protection along Calapan North Road K0023+600 – K0023+620, Brgy. Calangatan, San Teodoro, Oriental Mindoro Deadline24 Jun 2024 5224152 SSF Project: Procurement of Equipment for the Enhancement of ZamPen InnoHive Fabrication Laboratory Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224153 Rehabilitation of BI Davao District Office Deadline26 Jun 2024 5224154 ITB_Procurement of Security Services Deadline27 Jun 2024 5224155 PURCHASE OF DISASTER RESCUE AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline28 Jun 2024 5224156 CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE BOHOL PUBLIC TRANSPORT PRE-INVESTMENT STUDY Deadline24 Jun 2024 5224157 24BD0177 – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Tu Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224158 24EG0100-Repair of 14 Classrooms at Sta. Monica Elementary School, Barangay Sta. Monica, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline26 Jun 2024 5224159 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INGREDIENTS FOR SBFP SY 2024-2025 (220 DAYS) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5224160 P.R No. 24-04-0503: Laboratory Reagents Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224161 24BD0174 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Tertiary Roads - CVR Regional Govt Center Rd Ne Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224162 Construction of Eastern Terminal Relocation Site and Construction of Stalls at Relocation Site for Kalibo Public Market, Kalibo, Aklan Deadline26 Jun 2024 5224163 24EG0099-Repair of 5 Classrooms at Sta. Cruz Elementary School, Barangay Sta. Cruz, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline26 Jun 2024 5224164 CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE METRO CAGAYAN DE ORO PUBLIC TRANSPORT PRE-INVESTMENT STUDY Deadline24 Jun 2024 5224165 24BD0173 – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facil Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224166 24EG0098-Repair of 5 Classrooms at Lucbuan Elementary School, Barangay Lucbuan, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline26 Jun 2024 5224168 Enhancement of Multi-Purpose 2 Storey Building Tiling and Painting (Talakag Campus) contract ID no. SC-2024-NC03 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5224169 24BD0171 – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facil Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224170 24EG0096-Repair of 8 Classrooms at Babuyan Elementary School , Barangay Babuyan, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline26 Jun 2024 5224172 23FB0245: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Coastal Roads/Causeway for environmental protection /conservation - Construction of Access Road to San Fran Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224175 (GO) - INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COLLAPSIBLE TENTS AND TOLDA - 7,932,500.00 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224176 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR CONSULTING SERVICES FOR MULTIMEDIA ADVERTISEMENT DISPLAY AND INSTALLATION PHASE 1 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5224177 Construction of Access Road to Super Health Center at Purok 5, Mat-i, Las Nieves Deadline28 Jun 2024 5224178 LCWD-2024-044 ELECTROMAGNETIC FLOW METERS Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224179 ITDI-PB-2024-026-Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) lot Horizontal Fire Tube Steam Boiler Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224181 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT DIETARY SUPPLIES FOR BPH-KIBAWE Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224182 Provision of Nutritious Food for the 220 days School Based Feeding Program Deadline17 Jun 2024 5224183 NTFB24-019 (24-057BCC) COMPLETION OF TERMINATED CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT, DUGOAN, SIBONGA, CEBU Deadline13 Jun 2024 5224184 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Dump Truck – PUSO Deadline26 Jun 2024 5224185 NTFB24-013 (24-042L) REINFORCED CONCRETE LAMPPOST PEDESTALS (407 UNITS INCLUDING INSTALLATION OF LAMPPOST/SOLAR LIGHT) OF BARANGAY ROADS IN THE IDENTIFIED MUNICIPALITIES IN PROVIN Deadline13 Jun 2024 5224186 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT WATER DISPENSER FOR PROVINCIAL VICE GOVERNOR’S OFFICE” ITB No. G-2024-168 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224187 PGBh-2024-000089 Procurement of Services Deadline26 Jun 2024 5224194 CONSTRUCTION OF TOBACCO CURING BARN AT BARANGAY PUGARO, BALUNGAO, PANGASINAN Deadline12 Jun 2024 5224198 REHABILITATION/CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY SAN MARCELINO, BALUNGAO, PANGASINAN Deadline12 Jun 2024 5224200 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF HDPE ELEVATED MODULE WITH UV PLASTIC COVER (PR24-0428) Deadline27 Jun 2024 5224202 CONSTRUCTION OF RANGER STATION Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224203 RA24-078W CONSTRUCTION OF DALAGUETE BULK WATER SUPPLY DALAGUETE, CEBU Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224204 CP 2024-68 RE-BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ECG MACHINES C/O HSO Deadline28 Jun 2024 5224205 CP 2024-66 RE-BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS VEHICLES C/O CMO-PLD Deadline28 Jun 2024 5224206 CP 2024-31 RE-BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS IT EQUIPMENT C/O CADMO AND CSWDO Deadline28 Jun 2024 5224207 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Public Market (Phase 2) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224208 Procurement of Refelctorized thermoplastic Paint Deadline14 Jun 2024 5224210 LEASE OF VENUE INCLUDING FOOD FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE NATIONAL COUNCIL FOR CHILDREN’S TELEVISION (NCCT)’S CHILD-FRIENDLY MEDIA HUDDLE AND ACKNOWLEDGEMENT OF BROADCAST TELEVISION Deadline24 Jun 2024 5224211 5-day Live-in Division Training of School Trainers and School Leaders on the MATATAG Curriculum (DTOT) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224212 Improvement of Maticdum to Dayuan Road (Tandag City, Surigao del Sur). Deadline26 Jun 2024 5224213 Concreting of Local Roads at Sitio Kaningag to Sitio Taloto, Brgy. Linantuyan Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224221 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224223 Supply and Delivery of Reading Glasses for distribution to various constituents of Tarlac City. Deadline10 Jun 2024 5224226 Procurement of Services for the Processing of Dentures – CHD Deadline10 Jun 2024 5224227 Completion of 2-Storey Academic and Laboratory Building at CSU Lallo Campus (PROJECT REF.NO: CSU2024-05-01-LALLO) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5224229 24EG0097-Repair of 10 Classrooms at Concepcion Elementary School, Barangay Concepcion, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline26 Jun 2024 5224230 CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE METRO ZAMBOANGA PUBLIC TRANSPORT PRE-INVESTMENT STUDY Deadline24 Jun 2024 5224239 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS IN BRGY. ESTRELLA VILLAGE, NARRA, PALAWAN Deadline26 Jun 2024 5224254 Supply and Delivery of Replicas of the Philippine Micro Satellites and Other Models Deadline10 Jun 2024 5224255 RA24-053L REINFORCED CONCRETE LAMPPOST PEDESTALS (423 UNITS INCLUDING INSTALLATION OF LAMPPOST/SOLAR LIGHT) OF BARANGAY ROADS IN THE IDENTIFIED CITY AND MUNICIPALITIES (PROVINCEWID Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224256 Enhanced of Bamboo Handicraft Production Deadline24 Jun 2024 5224257 24CSP004: Consultancy Services for the Conduct of Parcellary Survey Abatan - Mankayan - Cervantes Rd K0338+000 - K0345+700 Deadline26 Jun 2024 5224258 24FB0180: Concreting of Purok 1, Sitio Nauntugan to Sitio Sagrada, Brgy. Bariis FMR, Brgy. Bariis, Legazpi City, Albay Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224259 CY 2024 BASIC EDUCATION FACILITIES FUND REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF VARIOUS SCHOOL BUILDING S AT DANANAO ES AND TULIAO ES Deadline26 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us