Philippines Tenders - 5 June 2024 (Page 4 of 4)

766 tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, GIS/GPS, Management Consultancy, Defence, Meters, IT-Access Control, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Security Printing.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, GIS/GPS, Management Consultancy, Defence, Meters, IT-Access Control, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5224409 Concreting of Provincial Road, Rosario (Tandag City, Surigao del Sur). Deadline26 Jun 2024 5224410 Concreting of Local Roads at Brgy. Proper to Sitio Ulayan, Brgy. Magsaysay Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224537 24GLF0033 - Supply and delivery of materials for use in the installation of road safety devices (Thermoplastic Pavement Markings, Chevron, Solar Guardrail Light) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5224538 RECONSTRUCTION, REPAIR AND OR REHABILITATION OF DISASTER DAMAGED AND AFFECTED ASSETS, PROPERTIES AND LANDSCAPES AT TUBLAY CENRTAL, TUBLAY, BENGUET Deadline20 Jun 2024 5224539 Contract for the Replacement of Suction Pipe, Submersible Pump and Motor Pump Station #4, Fd. Road #1, Santo Tomas, Davao del Norte Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224540 NTFB24-014 (24-043L) REINFORCED CONCRETE LAMPPOST PEDESTALS (338 UNITS INCLUDING INSTALLATION OF LAMPPOST/SOLAR LIGHT) OF BARANGAY ROADS IN THE IDENTIFIED MUNICIPALITIES IN PROVINC Deadline13 Jun 2024 5224541 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) UNITS BARANGAY HEALTH STATION AT BRGY. SAN AURELIO 1ST AND BRGY. RAJAL, BALUNGAO, PANGASINAN Deadline12 Jun 2024 5224542 PGBh-NC#2024-000348 (000121) Procurement of Services Deadline10 Jun 2024 5224638 24GKD0007: Purchase of Double Tank Thermo Stainless Steel (Kneeding Machine), DPWH, Cagayan de Oro City 2nd District Engineering Office Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224639 Construction of Kalilangan-Piyanabikan Access Road Deadline13 Jun 2024 5224641 CONSTRUCTION OF WELCOME ARC AT VARIOUS MUNICIPAL BOUNDARIES Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224642 CONSTRUCTION OF GROIN AT CALIBUYO Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224643 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INGREDIENTS FOR SBFP SY 2024-2025 (220 DAYS) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5224644 CONSTRUCTION OF CANALIZATION WORKS TRAPEZOIDAL CANAL(MAIN CANAL, SAN LORENZO STA 4+041.50 TO 4+324.50, STA 4+339 TO 4+641.50, STA 4+652.60 TO 4+978.50 & STA 5+006.50 TO 5+187.50, C Deadline14 Jun 2024 5224659 INVITATION TO BID FOR ESTABLISHMENT OF LUBANG ECO-HUB PHASE 1 Deadline26 Jun 2024 5224660 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF STAR BUILDING Deadline12 Jun 2024 5224661 PROCUREMENT OF REWINDING SERVICES OF VARIOUS ELECTRIC MOTORS FOR GRANEXPORT MANUFACTURING CORP. Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224662 Spareparts Deadline13 Jun 2024 5224663 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE of AIRPORT PERIMETER FENCE at KALIBO INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline28 Jun 2024 5224664 ITB No. DSWD7-PB-2024-40 Repair and Maintenance of the Mechanized Production System and Design, Fabrication and Installation of Automated Vacuum Packaging System for the Visayas Di Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224665 24AC0088 - Repair and Maintenance of Bantaoay Bridge along Manila North Road, San Ildefonso, Ilocos Sur Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224666 PROCUREMENT OF 118 UNITS RENTAL OF PORTALETS WITH COVER & SHOWER. Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224667 COMPLETION OF CONCRETE WHARF AT SITIO TABUD NIAYO BARANGAY BANCALAAN, BALABAC, PALAWAN Deadline24 Jun 2024 5224668 Procurement of Red Creole Onion Seeds Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224669 Barangay Learning Center Deadline20 Jun 2024 5224670 ndustrial Machinery and Equipment Deadline13 Jun 2024 5224671 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS, AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF HOUSING UNIT SUBDIVISION AT PUROK 3 TAPON, BRGY. TINAAN, CITY OF NAGA, CEBU. Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224672 Delivery, and Installation of Seaweed Nursery, and Fabrication and Delivery of Materials for Package C Deadline24 Jun 2024 5224673 One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Various Lighting Systems (6 items), as per BSP Technical Specifications Deadline28 Jun 2024 5224674 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF MULTI-PASS RICE MILL IN BARMM (Rebid) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5224675 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT (GAD) MAGAZINES FOR ELEMENTARY AND SECONDARY LEARNERS Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224676 24EA0089 - Repair/Restoration of Damaged Paved National Road (Concrete Reblocking) along Marinduque Circumferential Road & Dr. Damian Reyes Memorial Road (Boac Side) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224677 Procurement of 40 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224678 CONSTRUCTION OF 30 UNITS DEEPWELL AT VARIOUS BARANGAY Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224679 Concreting of Palermo Street - Phase 1 Deadline26 Jun 2024 5224680 Construction of One (1) Unit Day Care Center Sitio Capipines, Brgy, Nalundan, Bindoy, Negros Oriental Deadline01 Jul 2024 5224681 INVITATION TO BID FOR Procurement of Training Venue, Meals and Snacks and Room Accommodation for the Conduct of Division Training of School Leaders on the MATATAG Curriculum for Ki Deadline24 Jun 2024 5224683 GOODS-PB-2024-064-PURCHASE OF MONOBLOCK CHAIRS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO DIFFERENT BARANGAY AND HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline13 Jun 2024 5224684 GOODS-PB-2024-061- PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SIZES TENTS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO DIFFERENT BARANGAY AND HOMEOWNERS OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline13 Jun 2024 5224685 Concreting of Salem Street - Phase 3 Deadline26 Jun 2024 5224686 24GKD0006: Purchase of Fuel/Fuel Additives & Lubricants & Anti-Corrosive, DPWH, Cagayan de Oro City 2nd District Engineering Office Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224694 24GL00014 P.R. No. 2024-05-057 DATED 05/17/2024 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMPUTER SUPPLIES AND OFFICE EQUIPMENT CONSUMABLES FOR USE IN DPWH DAVAO DEL NORT Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224695 Procurement of 150 gallons of Freshener or Deodorizer. Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224696 PROCUREMENT OF 230 UNITS RENTAL OF PORTABLE SHOWER ROOM. Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224698 Upgrading of Electrical System (Underground System) at Basco Central School Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224700 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF BALAYAN WATER DISTRICT CLOUD HOSTED SUBSCRIPTION BASED GEOGRAPHIC INFORMATION SYSTEMS (GIS) AND GIS- BASED Deadline12 Jun 2024 5224701 24GG0267 - REPAIR/MAINTENANCE: REBLOCKING OF PASSI - CALINOG ROAD K0051+600.00-K0051+618.00LL/IL, K0051+560.00-K0051+573.50LL/IL, K0051+630.00-K0051+639.00LL/IL, K0051+750.00 -K005 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224702 CONSTRUCTION OF KAWAYAN BAKDEY FMR LOCATED AT POB.NORTE Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224703 REHABILITATION OF PUMPING STATION AT BRGY. CABUOAN AND BRGY. CAMBUJA, SANTA MARIA, LAGUNA Deadline20 Jun 2024 5224704 Supplying Carabao (Caraheifer) for dispersal with farm implement to farmers association members provincewide, Provincial Agriculture Office, Boac, Marinduque Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224705 Delivery of Maintenance Supplies Deadline12 Jun 2024 5224707 LBRDC-IAEB SANTIAGOCON-L004.1 ( Supply and Delivery of Materials for Concrete Works) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224708 GIBAC-ITB-GS-20240516-01 - Thermal Receipt for ATMs and CDMs (NCR and Opteva) Deadline27 Jun 2024 5224709 24GG0266 - REPAIR/MAINTENANCE: REBLOCKING OF ILOILO EAST COAST - CAPIZ ROAD K0260+400.00-K0260+409.00LL/IL, K0260+550.00-K0260+568.00LL/IL, K0262+950.00-K0262+968.00LL/IL, K0263+30 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224711 CY 2024 Basic Educational Facilities Fund Construction of Group Handwashing Facilities at Ladislao Diwa Elementary School (LDES) Deadline14 Jun 2024 5224712 24GG0265 - REPAIR/MAINTENANCE: REBLOCKING OF ILOILO-CAPIZ ROAD (OLD ROUTE) K0040+986.50-K0041+058.50 BL, K0045+955.00-K0046+045.00 BL, K0059+(-508)-K0059+(-449.5)RL/IL, K0059+(-3 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224713 Invitation to Bid - Infrastructure Project for Completion of Legislative Building – Annex at Barangay Poblacion, Danao City Deadline03 Jul 2024 5224715 ITB-199 Construction of Tribal House, Sitio Lekda, Brgy. Simbalan, Buenavista, Agusan del Norte Deadline04 Jul 2024 5224757 Procurement of Patrol Vehicle for Anti-Illegal Drug Campaign and Vehicle for various Peace & Order Program / B-G-2024-189 Deadline27 Jun 2024 5224764 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF ONE (1) LOT VARIOUS FURNITURE AND FIXTURES Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224767 PR 31-24-05-0957, FOR THE USE OF PUBLIC ELEMENTARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL. Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224781 HALAG PROPER BARANGAY HEALTH STATION COMPLETION Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224827 ITB-198 Completion of Primary Perimeter Fence and Constrution of Secondary Perimeter Fence with Slope Protection, Brgy. La Union, Cabadbaran City, Agusan del Norte Deadline04 Jul 2024 5224863 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT AND PERIPHERALS Deadline25 Jun 2024 5224866 Invitation to Bid - Infrastructure Project for Construction of Footbridge (Phase 2) at Barangay Sta. Rosa, Danao City Deadline03 Jul 2024 5224892 Supply of Fuel (Unleaded/Diesel/Premium) for official use of service vehicles grass cutter, dune buggy, generator, chainsaw and outboard of motor of Provincial Government of Tarlac Deadline27 Jun 2024 5224904 ITB NO. 2024-06-017 | PROCUREMENT OF REPAIR/ RENOVATION OF OB- GYNE OFFICE AND CONFERENCE ROOM RE-BID Deadline02 Jul 2024 5224912 Rehabilitation of hydrometeorological and monitoring stations in Chui and Naryn regions (Construction of service and residential accommodation) Deadline05 Jul 2024 5224923 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INGREDIENTS FOR SBFP SY 2024-2025 (220 DAYS) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5224924 Purchase various cctv components supplies for the use of Barnagy San Antonio Deadline12 Jun 2024 5224926 IMPROVEMENT OF PAPATAYAN-KARDIS FMR @ POBLACION NORTE Deadline25 Jun 2024 5226008 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Irrigation Facilities (Diversion Dams and Communal Irrigation System) - Rehabilitation of Bessang Water Impounding Project, Brgy. Carray, Nueva Er Deadline25 Jun 2024 5226009 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Irrigation Facilities (Diversion Dams and Communal Irrigation System) - Rehabilitation of Lang-Ayan Diversion Dam, Brgy. Lang-Ayan, Currimao Iloco Deadline25 Jun 2024 5226010 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Bridge along Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Nalasin, Paoay, Ilocos Norte Deadline25 Jun 2024 5226011 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Irrigation Facilities (Diversion Dams and Communal Irrigation System) - Rehabilitation and Improvement of Turkia Diversion Dam, Brgy. Labut, Badoc Deadline25 Jun 2024 5227068 QM PABAC1 080-23 Procurement of Amenities of Warehouse SBn, ASCOM, PA Deadline26 Jun 2024 5227069 ITDI-PB-2024-029-Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) lot Infusion Pump Analyzer System with Accessories Deadline25 Jun 2024 5227070 Supply and Delivery of Technical and Scientific Equipment for Upgrading of Academic Instructional Facilities Deadline26 Jun 2024 5227071 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE – 1 UNIT DISASTER EQUIPMENT/ VEHICLE FOR DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE ACTIVITIES – FIRE TRUCK Deadline25 Jun 2024 5227072 24BD0168 - Rehabilitation of Flood Control Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Cagayan River Flood Management Projects, Brgy. Pata, Enrile, Cagay Deadline25 Jun 2024 5227073 DEVELOPMENT OF PUBLIC CEMETERY (Phase 2) Deadline28 Jun 2024 5227074 24BD0146 – Re-ad – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Building/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi- Purpose Building, Brgy. Dumpao, I Deadline25 Jun 2024 5227075 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO THOUSAND THIRTY-FIVE (2,035) BAGS GRANULAR UREA Deadline25 Jun 2024 5227076 G-2024-11: MAINTENANCE SUBSCRIPTION FOR THE TEAMMATE AUDIT MANAGEMENT SYSTEM FOR THE DEVELOPMENT BANK OF THE PHILIPPINES Deadline27 Jun 2024 5227077 24BD0091 – Re-ad - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Building/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi- Purpose Building, Brgy. Campo, Igui Deadline25 Jun 2024 5227078 24FB0181: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities Construction of Ridge Roa Deadline25 Jun 2024 5227079 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT DIETARY SUPPLIES FOR BPH-MANOLO FORTICH Deadline25 Jun 2024 5227080 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in San Teodoro, Oriental Mindoro Deadline26 Jun 2024 5227081 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM, BRGY. MACUGO, GANDARA Deadline28 Jun 2024 5227082 24AH0117 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (City Pavilion) for Bonuan, Dagupan City, Pangasinan (Phase II) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5227083 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT DIETARY SUPPLIES FOR BPH-MARAMAG Deadline25 Jun 2024 5227084 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GM HYBRID YELLOW CORN SEEDS Deadline25 Jun 2024 5227085 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT DIETARY SUPPLIES FOR BPMC Deadline25 Jun 2024 5227086 INFRA - CLUSTER XXXI – BUILDINGS Deadline28 Jun 2024 5227087 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT DIETARY SUPPLIES FOR BPH-KALILANGAN Deadline25 Jun 2024 5227088 24FB0179: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Qu Deadline25 Jun 2024 5227089 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOP AND LAPTOP COMPUTERS Deadline27 Jun 2024 5227090 PGBh-2024-000183 Rebidding for the Supply and Installation of Protection and Safety Devices Compatible with Three Elevators Deadline13 Jun 2024 5227092 GOODS 2024-04-006 PROCUREMENT AND ESTABLISHMENT OF A MOBILE CLINIC Deadline25 Jun 2024 5227093 SVP24-012V-2 CONSTRUCTION OF BLEACHERS AND CANOPY AT BARANGAY COGON, COMPOSTELA, CEBU Deadline13 Jun 2024 5227094 Job Order: Continuance Construction of Barangay Multi-Purpose Building and Evacuation Center and Facilities at Barangay Mangnao. Deadline27 Jun 2024 5227095 Provision of Animal Feeds (G-24-06-A) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5227096 Supply and Delivery of Anti-Drone System Equipment – PCDRRMO Deadline10 Jun 2024 5227097 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INGREDIENTS FOR SBFP SY 2024-2025 (220 DAYS) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5227105 CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE METRO LA UNION PUBLIC TRANSPORT PRE-INVESTMENT STUDY Deadline24 Jun 2024 5227106 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS IN BRGY. TINAGONG DAGAT, NARRA, PALAWAN Deadline26 Jun 2024 5227107 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Deadline24 Jun 2024 5227182 PROCUREMENT OF HANDHELD RADIO Deadline25 Jun 2024 5227183 Supplying Portable and Base Radio for use in Health Emergency Response Operations, Provincial Health Office, Boac, Marinduque Deadline10 Jun 2024 5227184 Procurement of Portable Radio Water Resistant for MDRRMO Deadline20 Jun 2024 5227185 PROCUREMENT OF GEOTAGGING DEVICES Deadline10 Jun 2024 5227187 Repair and Maintenance of Radio Antenna Tower Deadline14 Jun 2024 5227188 Purchase of Plastic Card Envelopes for Learners Deadline11 Jun 2024 5227189 Procurement of the Business Card Printing in line with the Promotional Material of the Gawad sa Manlilikha ng Bayan Deadline10 Jun 2024 5227191 Fabrication and Installation of MDRRMO Radio Emergency Antenna Tower Deadline13 Jun 2024 5227192 Supply & Delivery of 1- unit PVC ID Card Printer Deadline11 Jun 2024 5227195 Supply and Delivery of Water Meter (Plastic) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5227196 PROCUREMENT OF FOUR (4) UNIT DRONE ACCESSORIES (BATTERY) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5227198 “PROCUREMENT OF DRONE ACCESSORIES FOR DENR BATAAN (CENRO BAGAC)” (RFQ-DENR-BATAAN-2024-050) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5227200 Procurement of Water Meter & Safety Valve for New Connection Deadline10 Jun 2024 5227201 Supply & Delivery of Water Meter for SMWSS Deadline10 Jun 2024 5227203 Supply and Delivery of Anti-Drone System Equipment – PCDRRMO Deadline10 Jun 2024 5227205 “PROCUREMENT OF DRONE ACCESSORIES FOR DENR BATAAN (CENRO PILAR)” (RFQ-DENR-BATAAN-2024-051) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5227207 Procurement of Drone and Camera (BDRRM) Deadline14 Jun 2024 5227208 Procurement of Portable Pressure Washer PR # 2024-05-30-324 Deadline13 Jun 2024 5227210 Supply and Delivery of 2 units 2 Drone Deadline10 Jun 2024 5227213 Procurement of Heavy Duty (DRR Grade Pressure Washer) 6.5 HP Gasoline Power Sprayer with Complete Accessories, Portable Pressure Washer, and 220 Liters Plastic Drum for the use of Deadline10 Jun 2024 5227214 Professional Services for the Soil Investigation and Topographic Surveying for the Establishment Of Seaweed Seedling Production Facility in Basilan Province Deadline10 Jun 2024 5227215 Purchase biometric for BCC School Deadline10 Jun 2024 5227216 Supply and Delivery of biometric attendance device face scanner Deadline10 Jun 2024 5227217 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS DEVELOPMENT OF MARITIME E-LEARNING MANAGEMENT SYSTEM Deadline11 Jun 2024 5227218 Procurement of Desktop Computer for the Human Resources Information System (HRIS) Biometric Attendance Sync Server for Davao Field Office and PICC Office (2nd Posting) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5227220 Proposal for the Supply and Delivery of Twenty-one (21) units Biometrics Reader Deadline11 Jun 2024 5227222 Maintenance of PNP Patrol Car and LGU-Naga Vehicle of Naga, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline12 Jun 2024 5227223 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PATROL BOAT1 1 UNIT PATROL BOAT WITH ENGINEDIMENSION:LENGTH: 15.10 MTRSBREADTH: 1.47 MTRSDEPTH: 1.20 MTRS. Deadline24 Jun 2024 5227225 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT MOTOR VEHICLES (FOR PNP & BFP MOBILE PATROL USE:PR#2024-207/5-8-2024) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5227230 Procurement of Patrol Vehicle for Anti-Illegal Drug Campaign and Vehicle for various Peace & Order Program / B-G-2024-189 Deadline27 Jun 2024 5227232 Procurement of Aircraft Spare Parts:10 each Bushing (0523536-1) FN & 16 other line items For use of C208B Grand Caravan EX aircraft with tail nr 5320 assigned at 300AISW. Deadline07 Jun 2024 5227235 Procurement of Aircraft Spare Parts:20 EA WASHER FLAT 109-0130-28-103 AND 8 L/I Deadline07 Jun 2024 5227237 Procurement of Aircraft Spare Parts: 8 each Bolt PN: AHO37773 (FN) & 15 other line items For use of H800XP aircraft with tail nr 1252 assigned at 250PAW. Deadline07 Jun 2024 5227238 Procurement of Aircraft Spare Parts: 2 EA TUBE ASSY 369A8010-680 AND 9 L/I Deadline07 Jun 2024 5227240 Procurement of Aircraft Spare Parts:1 each Chif Detector PN: 212-040-122-101 Alt: AD1355 FN. Deadline07 Jun 2024 5227242 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for Routine Maintenance Personnel, DPWH, Quezon 4TH District Engineering Office, Gumaca, Quezon Deadline19 Jun 2024 5227310 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF MOTORIZED BANCA/BOAT FOR PATROLLING AND RESCUE Deadline25 Jun 2024 5227317 Purchase of Aircraft Spare Parts:20 CAN GREASE 33 MIL-G-21164 AND 5 L/I Deadline07 Jun 2024 5227318 Purchase of Aircraft Spare Parts:10 EA CIRCUIT BREAKER MS25244-71/2 AND 27 L/I Deadline07 Jun 2024 5227319 Purchase of Aircraft Spare Parts:10 EA NUT, SELF LOCKING MS21083C8 AND 23 L/I Deadline07 Jun 2024 5227320 PURCHASE OF 9MM AMMO FMJ Deadline11 Jun 2024 5227322 Procurement of CAMA AND GIS SYSTEMS Deadline12 Jun 2024 5227323 Procurement of CALIBER 9MM, SHOTGUN SHELL, RIFLE AMMUNITION, TARGET SHOOTING CLASSIC, CARDBOARD, BULLET PROOF VEST, KEVLAR HELMET Deadline10 Jun 2024 5227324 Procurement of 180pcs Smart 500 Call and Text Card Deadline10 Jun 2024 5227405 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS PERSONAL PROTECTIVE SUPPLIES Deadline10 Jun 2024 5227417 PROCUREMENT OF Aircraft Spare Parts:85 EA CLAMP AN737TW38 AND 14 L/I Deadline07 Jun 2024 5227426 Supply of Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of COMMELEX and NAVSENS Equipment of BNI Aircraft (NV310, NV312, NV314 and NV320) Deadline20 Jun 2024 5227517 Procurement of Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline10 Jun 2024 5227520 Procurement of Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline10 Jun 2024 5227523 Supply and Delivery for Semi-Expendable Military, Police & Security Equipment Expenses of 903BDE, 9ID, PA (81,500.00) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5227532 PROCUREMENT OF TACTICAL SHOES FOR MDRRMO Deadline10 Jun 2024 5227534 Procurement of Communication Equipment Deadline07 Jun 2024 5227537 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 130 UNITS HANDHELD RADIO (2nd Posting) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5227540 Purchase of Communication Equipment to be used in MDRRM Office, MUNICIPALITY OF SAN LUIS, BATANGAS Deadline10 Jun 2024 5227541 Proc. of Goods (Microchips for Pet) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5227578 Procurement of Handheld Radio (2nd post) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5227579 1 Lot - Leasing of Aircraft (minimum of 11-seater; 8-hour including RON Fee) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5228029 PR 1-24-05-0928, TO STAMP FACSIMILE OF NAMES; SIGNATURES; AND OFFICIAL DOCUMENTS BY THE DIVISION OF FINANCE AND ADMIN OF THE CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE (CDR Deadline11 Jun 2024 5228082 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CHECK/CHEQUE PERFORATOR AND CHECK/CHEQUE WRITER FOR DBP MALITA BRANCH Deadline10 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us