Philippines Tenders - 19 June 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

760 tenders published in Philippines on 19 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 19 June 2024, across industries like Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Meters, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, IT-Software, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Research & Development, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 19 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Meters, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, IT-Software, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Research & Development, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5311810 Supply and Delivery of Relief Goods (Food Items) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5312009 24GCH0032: : Procurement of Thermoplastic Marking for use in Pavement Markings along National Roads and Bridges within DPWH-Pampanga 2nd DEO, San Antonio, Guagua, Pampanga Deadline09 Jul 2024 5312010 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PETROLEUM PRODUCTS Deadline08 Jul 2024 5312011 PROPOSED DRAINAGE REPAIR AT J. TOLENTINO ST., BRGY. SAN JUAN, CAINTA, RIZAL Deadline26 Jun 2024 5312012 Project 004-HFEP2024-REBIDDING-Completion/Upgrading/Repair of Cabangan RHU Deadline08 Jul 2024 5312013 Improvement of Binatadan Farm to Market Road, Puguil Deadline08 Jul 2024 5312014 24CH0142: Repair/Replacement of Minor Drainage Structure and Concrete Pavement along Sasmuan-Lubao Road and Angeles-PoracFloridablanca-Dinalupihan Road, within DPWH Pampanga 2nd D Deadline09 Jul 2024 5312015 Repair/ Maintenance of School Buildings at Bagong Paraiso ES, San Isidro Itaas ES, San Isidro Labac ES, Dita ES and Ayao- Iyao ES Deadline26 Jun 2024 5312016 Repair/ Maintenance of School Buildings at Lemery Pilot ES, R. Venturanza ES, Sambal ES, ALS Building Deadline26 Jun 2024 5312017 CONSUL-24-004B CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE FORMULATION OF THE QUEZON CITY FOOD SYSTEM: FOOD SECURITY MASTER PLAN AND ROADMAP Deadline27 Jun 2024 5312018 24CN0175 - Construction of Multi Purpose Building, Brgy. Esteves, Casiguran, Aurora, (Phase 1) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5312019 Repair, Delivery and Commissioning of Four (4) Units Norbit iWBMS Multibeam Echosounders of Survey Support Division Deadline09 Jul 2024 5312020 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 10,000Cubic Meters Per Day Bulk Water Supply, Expandable Deadline25 Jul 2024 5312021 24CN0173 - Construction (Completion) of Multi – Purpose Facility (Sanitary Landfill), Brgy. Dibaraybay, Dinalungan, Aurora Deadline09 Jul 2024 5312022 PURCHASE OF FARM IMPLEMENTS FOR BARANGAY POBLACION, SUDIPEN, LA UNION Deadline09 Jul 2024 5312023 24CN0172 - Construction of School Facilities Quirino Elementary School, Quirino, Maria Aurora, Aurora Deadline09 Jul 2024 5312024 Procurement of Consulting Services for the Production, Content-Creation and Printing of the Muslim-Friendly Travelogue of the Philippines Deadline09 Jul 2024 5312025 Repair/ Maintenance of School Buildings at Bukal ES, Mahayahay ES, Dońa Matilde MS, Sinisian ES, and Dayapan ES Deadline26 Jun 2024 5312026 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF SUPPLIES FOR THE TEENAGE PREGNANCY PREVENTION PROJECT - PROVISION OF IEC MATERIALS Deadline24 Jun 2024 5312027 Supply and Delivery of Iopromide – PCCH Deadline08 Jul 2024 5312028 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF TARPAULIN FOR THE CRIME REDUCTION PROJECT INSTALLATION OF DETACHMENT SIGNAGES – BATCH 1 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5312029 ITB- COMPLETION OF PUBLIC MARKET COVERED WALK Deadline08 Jul 2024 5312030 IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS (NFP), MILK COMPONENT FOR SY 2023-2024 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5312031 BID - Proc. of One (1) unit Anesthesia Machine - ONT Deadline09 Jul 2024 5312032 Pag-IBIG Fund CHQ (Provision of a Quantitative Survey on Levels of Awareness and Preference on Pag-IBIG Fund Products) Deadline12 Jul 2024 5312033 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR REPAIRS OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTERS Deadline09 Jul 2024 5312034 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF LGU SOUND SYSTEM Deadline09 Jul 2024 5312035 Completion/Upgrading/Repair of Barangay Health Station Deadline17 Jul 2024 5312036 Completion/Upgrading/Repair of Barangay Health Station Deadline17 Jul 2024 5312037 One (1) Lot – Application of water repellant on EDPC façade, various repair and repainting works in the BSP Head Office, as per BSP Terms of Reference and Approved Plans and Dra Deadline09 Jul 2024 5312038 Construction of Pathway at Sitio Candalaga, Brgy. Bulado Deadline09 Jul 2024 5312039 Outsourcing of Services (August to December 2024) - DOLE Regional Office and Provincial Offices of DOLE MIMAROPA Region Deadline10 Jul 2024 5312040 INFR-2024-082 - construction of Multi-Purpose Building @ Brgy. Dacanay, Siay, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline11 Jul 2024 5312041 PR No. 100-2024-0449 - Procurement of 59,520 sterilized choco milk (pure cow's milk) 180 ml/pouch Deadline11 Jul 2024 5312042 INFR-2024-080 - Re-Painting of Gym @ Capitol Site, Ipil Heights, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline11 Jul 2024 5312043 INFR-2024-074 - Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court Bleacher & Flooring) @ Brgy. Pandan-Pandan, Alicia, Zamboanga Sibugay Province Deadline11 Jul 2024 5312044 PR No. 100-2024-0784 - Procurement of medical, dental and laboratory supplies Deadline11 Jul 2024 5312045 UPGRADING OF DISTRICT HOSPITALS (LDH) (CONSTRUCTION OF CADAVER HOLDING AREA) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5312046 2024-05-0043 - PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF QUARTER 3 SELF-LEARNING MODULES Deadline26 Jun 2024 5312047 2024-05-0041 - PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF QUARTER 1 SELF-LEARNING MODULES Deadline26 Jun 2024 5312379 tools and jigs for DILP Pangkabuhayan starter kits - MO-(1399) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5312381 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF ELECTRICAL SERVICE ENTRANCE OF NEW BRGY. HALL BUILDING AT ROBLES SUBD., SAN JUAN, CAINTA, RIZAL Deadline26 Jun 2024 5312382 Road Concreting going to Proposed Slaughter House Deadline10 Jul 2024 5312383 Installation of Indoor/Outdoor Full HD CCTV Phase 5 Barangay Wide, San Juan, Cainta, Rizal Deadline26 Jun 2024 5312384 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HEALTH STATION @ BRGY. SAN JOSE Deadline02 Jul 2024 5312385 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS BRAND-NEW IT SUPPLIES AND PERIPHERALS - BAC-IB No.: 2024-53 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5312386 24FB0188: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Faciliti Deadline09 Jul 2024 5312388 Supply and Delivery of Fuel and Lubricants for Regravelling of Barangay Bitas and Daan Sarile Deadline10 Jul 2024 5313034 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR USE OF CIS-AICS Deadline08 Jul 2024 5313035 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for LGU Activities Deadline26 Jun 2024 5313036 2024(G)-022 Supply & Delivery of Medical, Dental, and Laboratory Supplies Deadline26 Jun 2024 5313037 24FB0189: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Drainage System, Dona Maria Su Deadline09 Jul 2024 5313041 Concreting of barangay road at Aurora to Bonifacio Road Section, Uson, Masbate Deadline16 Jul 2024 5313042 (Re-advertised) Procurement of 6 Units Brand New Sports Utility Vehicle for heavy field use of Sangguniang Panlalawigan in rural and remote areas with generally rugged road conditi Deadline09 Jul 2024 5313043 ITB-PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline08 Jul 2024 5313044 Lot 1- Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings in Various Schools in the Division of Zamboanga del Sur Deadline10 Jul 2024 5313045 Construction of Road at Brgy. Bialaan – Brgy. Mimbalawag, Bayang Deadline10 Jul 2024 5313046 Construction of Drainage System, Bryg. Campo Muslim – Brgy. Chinatown, Malabang Deadline10 Jul 2024 5313047 Construction of Road at Sitio Cabasaran, Brgy. Bangon – Sitio Pualas, Brgy. Oriental Beta (Phase 2), Lumbaca Unayan Deadline10 Jul 2024 5313048 CONCRETING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD, SITIO CENTRO, BRGY. SAN PEDRO, TIAONG, QUEZON Deadline08 Jul 2024 5313049 Construction of Road at Brgy. Mimbalawag – Brgy. Linao, Bayang Deadline10 Jul 2024 5313050 Provision of Road Opening @ Barangay Calube, Sultan Naga Dimaporo, Lanao Del Norte Deadline08 Jul 2024 5313051 24GGL0006 - PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR VIDEO EDITING, VIDEO CONFERENCING, REPORT PRESENTATION AND PRINTING OF REPORTS AND OTHER DOCUMENTS USED IN VARIOUS OFFICES AT DPWH, NEGR Deadline09 Jul 2024 5313052 CONCRETING OF ROAD SHOULDER WITH DRAINAGE CANAL, SAN JOSE (BAYBAYON), BUHI, CAMARINES SUR Deadline26 Jun 2024 5313053 CONCRETING OF SOGONG FARM TO MARKET ROAD, ZONE 3, SAN JOSE (BAYBAYON), BUHI, CAMARINES SUR Deadline26 Jun 2024 5313054 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL AND POULTRY SUPPLIES Deadline09 Jul 2024 5313055 Purchase of Four (4) Unit Pick-Up Type Rescue Vehicle (4x4) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5313056 Purchase of Food Supplies - Supplementary Feeding Program Deadline08 Jul 2024 5313057 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Jul 2024 5313058 Construction of Two Storey Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Ventinilla, Paniqui, Tarlac Deadline09 Jul 2024 5313059 Concreting of Barangay Road - Purok 3, Brgy. Salumague, Paniqui, Tarlac Deadline09 Jul 2024 5313060 CONSTRUCTION OF BRIDGE AT KABULUSAN AREA PUROK 1 BARANGAY BAGONG SILANG LOS BAÑOS, LAGUNA Deadline24 Jun 2024 5313061 2024(G)-024 Supply & Delivery of Medical, Dental, and Laboratory Supplies Deadline26 Jun 2024 5313062 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES FOR DIALYSIS PATIENTS Deadline27 Jun 2024 5313063 Supply and Delivery of Various Milk and Food Supplements for the Community Based Feeding Program Deadline09 Jul 2024 5313064 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY TAÑONG, CITY OF MALABON Deadline05 Jul 2024 5313066 Purchase and Delivery of Various Office Supplies for the Province of Sarangani (PGO-RP) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5313067 PUBLIC BIDDING OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND INSTRUMENTS Deadline08 Jul 2024 5313068 Installation of CCTV Deadline16 Jul 2024 5313069 Lot 2- Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings in Various Schools in the Division of Zamboanga del Sur Deadline10 Jul 2024 5313070 (Re-advertised) Procurement of 6 Units Brand New Sports Utility Vehicle for heavy field use of Sangguniang Panlalawigan in rural and remote areas with generally rugged road conditi Deadline09 Jul 2024 5313071 Concreting of barangay road at Aurora to Bonifacio Road Section, Uson, Masbate Deadline16 Jul 2024 5313072 Lot 1- Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings in Various Schools in the Division of Zamboanga del Sur Deadline10 Jul 2024 5313080 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL ALONG TERESA RIVER, BRGY PRINZA (PHASE 3) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5313081 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE AT BRGY. DALIG TERESA,RIZAL Deadline10 Jul 2024 5313082 24LI0122 - Construction of Road, Barangay Poblacion, Monkayo, Davao de Oro Deadline09 Jul 2024 5313083 supply & delivery of Meals & Snacks Deadline09 Jul 2024 5313084 Purchase and Delivery of Various Office Supplies for the Province of Sarangani (PGO-RP) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5313085 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HAULING VEHICLE Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314353 To provide materials, labor, equipments, fuel, oil and lubricants for the Concreting of Kalumboyan-Tabuan FMR (ITB24-170) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314354 Procurement of Catering Services in the Conduct of School-Based Trainings of Teachers on the MATATAG Curriculum Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314355 100-2024-05-968 Supply and delivery of various fuel products (diesel and regular gasoline) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314356 Supply and Delivery of Dialysis Supplies for Municipal Dialysis Center @ MHO, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline03 Jul 2024 5314357 One (1) Job Contract for the Construction of Arac Farm to Market Road (FMR) Brgy. Arac, Passi City, Iloilo/CEO Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314358 Proposed Improvement and Renovation of Municipal Library-Kasiglahan (Munting Ilaw), Brgy. San Jose, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314359 Rehabilitation of Drainage at Dike 1, Brgy. Balite, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline02 Jul 2024 5314360 One (1) Job Contract for the Construction of Quinagaringan Peq., Farm to Market Road (FMR) Brgy. Quinagaringan Peq., Passi City, Iloilo/CEO Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314361 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 240709-12) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314362 INVITATION TO BID FOR SEED AND SEEDLINGS (BID NO. 240709-11) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314363 INVITATION TO BID FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT (BID NO. 240709-03) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314364 INVITATION TO BID FOR SECURITY & SAFETY DEVICES, TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT (BID NO. 240709-02) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314365 Procurement of Service for the Development of Multimedia Signage System for DDB Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314366 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) (BID NO. 240709-06) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314367 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 240709-04) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314368 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT TO THE DIGITAL TRANSFORMATION CENTER'S WITHIN MIMAROPA REGION FOR FY 2024 Deadline12 Jul 2024 5314369 1 Lot Supply, Delivery, Installation, configuration & testing of Underground Network fiber backbone connectivity @ C. Bangoy, Bonifacio and Pelayo Street (Wires and Cables (WAC) Ph Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314370 ITDI-PB-2024-033-Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) unit Environmental Test Chamber (Temperature/Humidity) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314371 Construction of Reinforced Class “A” Concrete Trapezoidal Canal Lining at Diversion Main Canal&Improvement of Main Drainage “A” for East Apayao-Abulug Irrigation System, Ap Deadline26 Jun 2024 5314372 ITDI-PB-2024-034-Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) unit Multiplex Capsid Titer Gene Therapy System Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314373 ITDI-PB-2024-036-Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) unit Multi-fluorescence and Chemiluminescence Imaging System Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314374 Contract ID No. 24Z00005 – Improvement of Mangahan Floodway Channel including Provision of Floodgate at Buli Outfall along Mangahan Floodway Channel, Brgy. Sta. Lucia, Pasig City Deadline10 Jul 2024 5314375 ITDI-PB-2024-037-Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) unit Automated Handling Machine Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314376 CONCRETING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD, SITIO MABATO, BRGY. AYUSAN 1, TIAONG, QUEZON Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314377 CONSTRUCTION OF HANGING BRIDGE (Phase-1) at Brgy. Tagab-iran, Las Navas, N. Samar Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314378 CONSTRUCTION OF HANGING BRIDGE (Phase-1) at Brgy. Rizal, Las Navas, N. Samar Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314379 24GIM0005;PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR USE IN THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF NATIONAL ROADS AND BRIDGES Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314380 Procurement of Various Batteries for Rolling Stock Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314381 Repair and Improvement of Bansud Regional Training Center Deadline15 Jul 2024 5314382 CONSTRUCTION OF HANGING BRIDGE (Phase-!) at Brgy. Del Pilar, Las Navas, Northern Samar Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314383 CONSTRUCTION OF HANGING BRIDGE (Phase-1) at Brgy. Hangi, Las Navas, N. Samar Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314384 Construction of Water Facilities Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314385 PURCHASE OF AMBULANCE FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314386 Supply and Delivery of Various Vaccines for CY 2024 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314387 BFP Building Completion Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314389 UPLB-S-122-07-24, PROVISION OF UNIVERSITY-WIDE JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR UPLB (67 JANITORS) FOR 1 YEAR Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314390 23IM0159;Construction of District Health Center, Brgy. 74 Nula-Tula, Tacloban City Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314391 24IM0052-Readvertise;Rehabilitation of Diit-San Roque Road, Tacloban City Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314392 23IM0158;Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. 101 Villa, Tacloban City Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314393 (2024-106) Construction of Warehouse for Caumnay FA under Corn Program FY 2024 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314394 (2024-103) Construction of Multi-Crop Drying Pavement (MCDP) for SPCCA under Corn Program FY 2024 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314395 (2024-101) Construction of Multi-Crop Drying Pavement (MCDP) for Camanlangan FA under Corn Program FY 2024 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314396 PROCUREMENT OF INTERNET SERVICES FOR COMELEC FIELD OFFICES IN REGION V Deadline22 Jul 2024 5314397 24GBG08: Furnishing and Delivery of Metal Guardrails (Metal Beam) and Metal Beam End Piece with Bolts and Washer Nuts along Alicia-San Mateo Road, Burgus- Gen. Aguinaldo Road, Daan Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314398 24GBG07: Furnishing and Delivery of Asphalt Cement Pentration 60/70, Asphalt Cold Mix, Asphalt Hot Mix, Emulsified Asphalt SS1, and Blown Asphalt for use along Gamu-Roxas Road, Ali Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314399 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Concreting of Barangay Roads at Various Barangay, Barangay Malapoc, Danao City Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314400 Cura RIS/Repair NIS Fund/ CY 2024/Construction of Canal Structures and Road Concreting Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314401 ENG’G PABAC3 012-24 Construction of One Training Factory Facilities at Camp O’Donnell, Capas, Tarlac (1 Lot) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314402 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for the City Health Services Office Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314451 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF BOX CULVERT - Brgy. Sampao, Almeria, Biliran Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314452 National Project Implementation Specialist Deadline24 Jun 2024 5314453 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIAL FOR REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF AFFECTED PUBLIC FACILITIES/UTILITIES & ASSISTANCE TO AFFECTED FAMILIES/PEOPLE WITH HEAVILY DAMAGED HOUSE & STRUCTURE Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314454 Monitoring and Evaluation Expert Deadline24 Jun 2024 5314455 Social Safeguards Expert Deadline24 Jun 2024 5314456 National Monitoring & Evaluation Specialist (Construction) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5314457 PAK: Updating of PPP Monitor Deadline24 Jun 2024 5314458 Procurement of Drugs & Medicines CY 2024 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314459 Gender and Private Sector Research Specialist – GIPS Framework roll out (Nauru, Vanuatu and PNG) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5314460 National Light Gauge Steel Structure Design and Engineering Deadline24 Jun 2024 5314461 Procurement of Various Nutritional Supplements under IB No. 2024-07-08 (24) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314462 Procurement Consultant Deadline01 Jul 2024 5314463 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL COVER -Sitio Pitogohan, Brgy. Jamorawon, Almeria, Biliran Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314464 One (1) Lot Supply, Delivery and Installation of Fluorescence In-Situ Hybridization Machine and Renovation of Designated Location (Turn Key) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314465 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES (BAC 2024-G38) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314466 IMPROVEMENT OF FOOTROAD - Sitio Barubuhan, Brgy. Iyusan, Almeria, Biliran Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314467 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CONSUMABLES FOR THE USE OF DIFFERENT UNITS OF OMSC COLLEGE-WIDE (SECOND POSTING) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314468 Consultancy Services for the Engagement of a Certification Body for the Re-Certification/Reassessment and Surveillance Audits of the DBM Quality Management System (QMS) per ISO 900 Deadline05 Jul 2024 5314469 Lot Bidding for Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Cloud-based Integrated Human Resource Information System for PRIME-HRM Level 3 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314470 Lot Bidding for Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Cloud-based Integrated Human Resource Information System for PRIME-HRM Level 3 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314471 24NG0004 (G) - PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE USE OF MAINTENANCE SECTION ON PAINTING/REPAINTING OF EDGELINE, CENTERLINES, PEDESTRIAN LANES ROAD MARKER, GUARD Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314472 ESTABLISHMENT OF GROUNDWATER OF TALABAAN SPIP (CY 2023 SUPPLEMENTAL POW) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314474 Continuation of the Construction of Drainage Along Bonifacio Avenue at Brgys. Catabayungan and Casibarag Norte, Cabagan, Isabela Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314475 2LSSM2024A-465 Procurement of ICT Equipment (Last Phase) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314476 2LSSM2024A-463 Office Supplies Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314477 Desilting of Abuan River, City of Ilagan, Isabela Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314478 1) Rehabilitation of Technology Livelihood (TLE) Building at DMNHS; and 2) Repainting of Fourteen (14) Classroom at Patayak Elementary School Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314479 1) Concreting of Pathways at Sta. Barbara Central School; 2) Concrete Flooring of Gymnasium at Banaoang National High School; and 3) Installation of Floor Tiles for Four (4) Classr Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314480 Concreting of Barangay Road (Sitio Riverside), Brgy. Maningding Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314481 Renovation of Sangguniang Bayan Building (Phase II), Brgy. Maningding Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314482 1) Rehabilitation of Barangay Road along Irrigation Canal (Main Road), Brgy. Leet; 2) Construction of Wall Block along Irrigation Canal, Brgy. Leet; and 3) Excavation of Earth Cana Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314483 Purchase of Agricultural & Marine Supplies for Operation and Maintenance of Bio-N Mixing Plant (1stQ)(ITB 24-171) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314484 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TSU VEHICLES Deadline04 Jul 2024 5314485 24-035-06 BRAVO Deadline10 Jul 2024 5314486 Aggregates for the REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROADS in VARIOUS BARANGAYS in Tacurong City Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314487 Opening of Barangay Road/FTMR Calaocan-Libanan, San Bernabe Phase II, Maddela Quirino Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314488 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314489 CONSTRUCTION OF 200 SQM. WAREHOUSE AT OMSC MURTHA Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314490 ESTABLISHMENT OF MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURAL AND FISHERY COUNCIL (MAFC) BUILDING AT D.A. COMPOUND, BRGY. CALAGDAAN, CANTILAN, SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314491 Labor and Materials for the Installation of Structured Cabling and IPBX for Orion Municipal Hall at San Vicente, Orion, Bataan Deadline10 Jul 2024 5314492 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE RENOVATION OF BRGY. LANGCANGAN LOWER MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BRGY. LOWER LANGCANGAN, OROQUIETA CITY Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314493 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit of SUV for Municipal Vice Mayor and 1 unit of SUV for Sangguniang Bayan for Transport of Personnel for Basic Operations Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314494 Supply and Delivery of Vaccines such as Purified Chick Embryo Cell Culture Rabies Vaccine and Anti-Rabies Serum for ABTC/RHU Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314495 Construction of Bulag-Malingeb Farm-to-Market Road, Bantay, Ilocos Sur Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314496 Construction of Farmers Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. VII, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314497 Completion of Farmer's Multi-Purpose Building, Sitio Kinapian, Brgy. Suyo Proper, Suyo, Ilocos Sur Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314498 Purchase & Delivery of Multivitamins for Various Public Schools Division of Ilocos Sur Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314499 Procurement of Infrastructure Project: Improvement of Rainwater Collection System - Rebid (IB 2024-28A) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5314500 Supply and Delivery of 2D Echo and Ultrasound for Serbisyo Caravan under ITB no. CB24-06-019COR Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314501 Supply, delivery and printing of one (1) lot Various COMMON OFFICE SUPPLIES for the 3rd Qtr 2024 requirement of various departments/offices Deadline11 Jul 2024 5314502 PURCHASE OF 3 UNITS LOUD SIREN - OFFICE OF THE CITY GENERAL SERVICES Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314503 Purchase of Additional CCTV Cameras Deadline28 Jun 2024 5314504 Cura RIS/Repair NIS Fund/ CY 2024/Construction of Canal Lining, Canal Structures and Terminal Facilities Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314505 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various DRUGS AND MEDICINES for the 3rd Qtr 2024 requirement of the “Kandili ng Kalusugan Project” of the Office of the City Mayor Deadline11 Jul 2024 5314506 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various DRUGS & MEDICINES (Vitamin + Mineral) for the 3rd Qtr CY2024 requirement of DepEd Pasay City Division for distribution to Elementary, Sec Deadline11 Jul 2024 5314507 Supply and Delivery of Various Medicines for Senior Citizens Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314508 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for RHU- PHARMACY Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314509 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline10 Jul 2024 5314510 Supply and Delivery of Food and Drinks for the Conduct of School-Based Training of Teachers for the MATATAG Curriculum Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314511 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES for the 3rd Qtr 2024 requirement of Pasay City General Hospital Deadline11 Jul 2024 5314512 Supply and Delivery of Additional Toners and Inks for the COMELEC Main Office – 2nd Bidding (Project ID No. 18-2024-AVIT) Deadline11 Jul 2024 5314513 Re-Drilling of Dumoy Production Well No. 4 with 150m Depth Pilot Hole (Re-Bidding) Deadline11 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us