Philippines Tenders - 19 June 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

760 tenders published in Philippines on 19 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 19 June 2024, across industries like Telecom, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, GIS/GPS, Real Estate, Defence.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 19 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, GIS/GPS, Real Estate, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5314514 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF NETWORK ATTACHED STORAGE WITH HIGH STORAGE CAPACITY Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314515 Exploratory Drilling of Toril Production Well No. 4 with 150m Depth Pilot Hole (Re-Bidding) Deadline11 Jul 2024 5314516 Invitation to Bid for Procurement of Enhanced Student Insurance for Academic Year 2024-2025 (G-2024-37) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314517 Gravelling of Farm to Market Road (Boundary Lilo-an to Sitio Per Uno, Lilo-an) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314518 PROCUREMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF THREE (3) STOREY WITH ROOF DECK HOSPITAL MAIN BUILDING OF DATU BLAH T. SINSUAT DISTRICT HOSPITAL-PHASE I Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314519 Desiltation & Deepening of Kamansi-Tiaman Creek Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314520 Proposed Solar Street Lighting along F. FERNANDO STREET (from Buendia Avenue to G. Villanueva Street), Pasay City Deadline11 Jul 2024 5314521 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314522 Proposed Solar Street Lighting along COMMANDANTE GARCIA STREET (from Park Avenue to P. Villanueva Street), Pasay City Deadline11 Jul 2024 5314523 Supply/ Delivery of Fuel for 24/7 Operation for Emergency and Disaster Response (PR# 2024-06-0553) Deadline26 Jun 2024 5314524 Concreting of Farm to Market Road, Phase II Sitio Balobo, Brgy. Minahan Sur, General Nakar, Quezon Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314525 Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal along Gallego Street - Phase 2 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314526 Concreting of Farm to Market Road Brgy. Banglos, General Nakar, Quezon Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314527 PROCUREMENT OF REPRODUCTION, IEC MATERIALS, AND PRINTING SERVICES (BAC 2024-G41) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314528 INFR-24-054- REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF VARIOUS CLASSROOM OF GOV. LUIS A. FERRER JR. EAST NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BARANGAY SAN FRANCISCO, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline26 Jun 2024 5314529 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT @ LDVJHS Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314530 PAISD-24-PBAA-0290C - ADVERTISING FOR Q.C. EVENTS AND AD PLACEMENT FOR MEDIA MILEAGE Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314531 HEALTH-24-HME-0876 - MTB/RIF ULTRA MACHINE Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314532 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Utility Vehicles for the use of the City Government of Kidapawan Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314533 Construction of Concrete Perimeter Fence with Guard House (Construction of Super Health Center Perimeter Fence with Guard House) at Super Health Center, Brgy. Binoligan, KIdapawan Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314534 Supply and Delivery of Recording and Automatic Blood Collector for the use of the City Blood Center Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314535 Purchase and Delivery of Prisoner’s Van for the use of BJMP (Negotiated Procurement – 2 Failed Biddings) Deadline26 Jun 2024 5314536 24NG0072 - REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF CIVIL SERVICE COMMISSION, FIELD OFFICE BUILDING / LGU SISON COMPOUND, SAN PEDRO, SISON, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314537 ENGINEERING-24-ES-0447B - VARIOUS ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314538 Contract ID No. 24FA0051: Rehabilitation of Road, Banao - Bical Road, Bacacay and Sto. Domingo, Albay Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314539 ITB-KOR: 24-07-0100 CHO - PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ONE (1) SET X-RAY MACHINE FOR THE CITY HEALTH OFFICE, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314540 24NG0070 - CONSTRUCTION OF 1 UNIT 1-STOREY 3-CLASSROOM, JUBGAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL / BARANGAY JUBGAN, SAN FRANCISCO, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314541 Development of a Guide on the Role of Supreme Audit Institutions (SAIs) towards Achieving Climate Objectives Deadline24 Jun 2024 5314542 PIU Deadline01 Jul 2024 5314543 PIU Deadline01 Jul 2024 5314544 National Accounting Firm_PIRP-N1-F Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314545 National Procurement Specialist Deadline24 Jun 2024 5314546 International Fiscal Risk Management Specialist Deadline30 Jun 2024 5314547 National Financial Management Specialist Deadline24 Jun 2024 5314548 International Data Analytics and Management Expert (Tax) Deadline30 Jun 2024 5314549 International Compliance Risk Management Expert (Tax) Deadline30 Jun 2024 5314709 PROCUREMENT OF 40 UNIT HEARING AID (BAC 2024-G39) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314712 IB-GOODS-2024-024 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE FOR PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF NON-MEDICAL EQUIPMENT PACKAGE 1 Deadline10 Jul 2024 5314713 2LSSM2024A-466 Fabrication of Steel Racks for LSS Warehouse at Camp Bagong Diwa, Bicutan, Taguig City Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314714 2LSSM2024B-464 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314715 Desilting of Lanna Creek, Tumauini, Isabela Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314716 Desilting of Brgy. Sto. Niño to Brgy. Lapogan, Tumauini, Isabela Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314717 IB 2024-22A INFANT INCUBATOR - REBID Deadline10 Jul 2024 5314718 IB 2024-23A RADIANT WARMER WITH RESUSCITATOR (REBID) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5314719 CB(B)-24-059 (CMO-ADMIN) Procurement of New Dehairing Machine for EEDMO Slaughterhouse Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314723 Purchase of 105 Pcs. HDPE Pipes SDR 17 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314725 CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT (MSWD) BUILDING OF THIS MUNICIPALITY, CANTILAN, SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314750 Purchase & Delivery of Paint for the Repair of Various Public Schools Division of Ilocos Sur Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314753 PROCUREMENT OF ADDITIONAL VACCINE TO PREVENT AND RESPOND TO THE PERTUSSIS OUTBREAK Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314757 Medical Oxygen for LPH-Bay District Hospital, LPH-Gen. Cailles Memorial District Hospital, Laguna Medical Center, LPH-Dr. J. P. Rizal Memorial District Hospital, LPH-Luisiana Distr Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314779 Spine Board with Spider Strap for Distribution to Different Barangays of the Province of Laguna under the Provincial Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office (PDRRMO) Program Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314781 24F00277 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drain Deadline18 Jul 2024 5314815 24F00171 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (LZ) - K0384 + 1215 Deadline17 Jul 2024 5314817 Procurement Of Goods: Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Brand New Five (5) Units Hospital Bed with Built-In Weighing Scale (IB 2024-36) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5314827 24F00008 CLUSTER VIII - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Primary Roads - VIII - I : Daang Mah Deadline11 Jul 2024 5314828 Construction of Core Shelter Assistance Project (6 Units), Various Barangay, Maddela Quirino Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314913 Purchase and Delivery of 1 Unit Electro Cautery Machine (Bipolar) and 1 Unit Mechanical Ventilator (Portable) for the APH Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314936 Procurement of Goods: Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Brand New One (1) Unit Magnetic Resonance Imaging (MRI) Scanner, 1.5 Tesla with (PACS/RIS) with C Deadline10 Jul 2024 5314938 Meals for the 453rd Laguna Founding Anniversary Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314940 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE FORMULATION OF THE CLIMATE & DISASTER RISK ASSESSMENT (CDRA) PLAN FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF PANDI, BULACAN Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314943 Construction Materials for the Patching of Various Provincial Roads under the Provincial Engineering Office Program Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314945 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT SITIO MABATO AT PUROK, 6 BARANGAY PABANLAG BARANGAY PABANLAG, FLORIDABLANCA, PAMPANGA Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314946 24F00136 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (LZ) - K0606 + 414 Deadline17 Jul 2024 5314947 24F00079 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leadi Deadline18 Jul 2024 5314948 24F00281 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drain Deadline18 Jul 2024 5314949 24F00016 CLUSTER VI - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Primary Roads - VI-I: Daang Maharlika Deadline16 Jul 2024 5314950 24F00314 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 Installation/Application/Construction of Signage-Warning Deadline10 Jul 2024 5314951 24F00400 CLUSTER IV - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Primary Roads - IV-I: Daang Maharlika Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314952 24F00070 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay along Deadline11 Jul 2024 5314953 24F00096 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leadi Deadline10 Jul 2024 5314954 24F00404 Construction/Rehabilitation of Water Supply/Septage and Sewerage/Rain Water Collector System, Arimbay, Rawis, Buyuan, Matanag, Bogna, Mabinit, Pawa, Maslog, Banadero, Lega Deadline10 Jul 2024 5314955 24F00293 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Pu Deadline16 Jul 2024 5314990 Procurement of Props, Materials and Lights for Pasigarbo sa Sugbo Festival 2024 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314991 CONSTRUCTION OF FENCE AT WAREHOUSE LOCATED AT AMUNTAY, BRGY. ZONE III, CITY OF DASMARIÑAS, CAVITE Deadline09 Jul 2024 5314992 Farm Inputs Assistance to Farmers-Purchase, Delivery & Distribution of Tobacco Fertilizer for the Province Deadline08 Jul 2024 5314998 24GFH0021 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE, REPLACEMENT DEFECTIVE EQUIPMENT PARTS, WELDING ACETYLENE CONSUMABLES, AND GEAR OIL OF BASIC HIGHWAY MAINTENANCE EQUIPMENT A Deadline09 Jul 2024 5315003 Procurement of Physiology Table for CNU-VSMMC College of Medicine Deadline08 Jul 2024 5315006 INVITATION TO BID FOR BREEDING ANIMALS (BID NO. 240709-09) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5315008 INVITATION TO BID FOR MECHANICAL EQUIPMENT (BID NO. 240709-10) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5315041 INVITATION TO BID FOR GROCERIES (BID NO. 240709-08) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5315101 Procurement of Emergency Response Vehicle for Rugged Terrains of Provincial Disaster Risk Reduction & Management Office, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2024-441) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5315102 Procurement of Milled Rice In Support to Affected Families Due to El Nino Deadline08 Jul 2024 5315103 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT OF LOT 2: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT 4-WHEEL DRIVE TRACTOR Deadline26 Jun 2024 5315104 Supply and Delivery of Family Tents Deadline11 Jul 2024 5315105 CB(B)-24-064 Design and Build of Sewage Treatment Plant including Repiping/Reconstruction of Sewage System Deadline09 Jul 2024 5315106 Supply and Delivery of Family Packs Deadline11 Jul 2024 5315107 24GBG11: Furnishing and Delivery of Materials for the Repair/ Rehabilitation of Bridges (Luzon Br., Diamantina Br., Macalaoat Br., Malasin Br., Salinungan Br., Victoria Br., Paddad Deadline09 Jul 2024 5315109 24GBG10: Furnishing and Delivery of Thermoplastic Paint for the Repair/Maintenance along Santiago-Tuguegarao Road, Daang Maharlika, Alicia-San Mateo Road, Burgus-General Aguinaldo Deadline09 Jul 2024 5315110 UPLB-S-121-07-24, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW AUDIO AND VISUAL EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline09 Jul 2024 5315111 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various Drugs and Medicines – SPECIALTY MEDICINE for the 3rd Qtr 2024 requirement of Pasay City General Hospital Deadline11 Jul 2024 5315112 24GBG09: Furnishing and Delivery of Various Signages along Naguilian-San Mariano Road, Naguilian-San Mariano-Palanan Road, Cauayan-Cabatuan Road and Alicia-San Mateo Road for the 3 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5315113 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Emergency Motor Vehicle for the City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office Deadline09 Jul 2024 5315114 CONFERENCE PACKAGE for the participants and ACCOMMODATION for Course Monitor, Instructors and Secretariat of the Community-Based Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Training for Deadline11 Jul 2024 5315115 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Installation of Early Warning Billboards (LED Wall) for the City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office Deadline09 Jul 2024 5315173 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Construction of Drainage at Various Barangay, Barangay Malapoc, Danao City Deadline09 Jul 2024 5315189 Procurement of Information and Communication Technology Equipment Deadline10 Jul 2024 5315190 Procurement of Watercraft Deadline10 Jul 2024 5315191 Construction of Perimeter Fence at Motorpool, Bureau of Fire Protection and National Childhood Care Development Center Barangay Caglawaan, Jaro, Leyte Deadline08 Jul 2024 5315192 2024-46 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5315205 Reconstruction of Barangay Stage Deadline25 Jun 2024 5315233 Invitation to Bid: Landscaping at BulSU Main, Bustos, Hagonoy, Meneses and Sarmiento Campus INFRA-2024-19 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5315263 Exploratory Drilling of Tugbok Production Well No. 11 with 200m Depth Pilot Hole (Re-Bidding) Deadline11 Jul 2024 5315272 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF WELL MILLED RICE FOR COMPLEMENTARY FOOD BOX FOR WASTED CHILDREN UNDER FIVE YEARS OLD UNDER PR NO. 2024-06-00822 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5315273 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF FOOD STUFF FOR COMPLEMENTARY FOOD BOX FOR WASTED CHILDREN UNDER FIVE YEARS OLD UNDER PR NO. 2024-05-00647 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5315279 Modernization of the Mortuary of the Health Science Campus, University of the Philippines Manila and UP-Philippine General Hospital (Design and Build Scheme) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5315325 FLOOD AND LANDSLIDE CONTROL SYSTEM: Rehabilitation and Installation of Pipe Culverts at Rosal Street and Azucena Street Deadline26 Jun 2024 5315326 Proposed Solar Street Lighting along APITONG STREET (from Narra Street to Twin Pioneer Street), Brgy. 187, Pasay City Deadline11 Jul 2024 5315327 Spring Development Assistance at Barangay Umiray located in Brgy. Umiray, General Nakar, Quezon Deadline09 Jul 2024 5315328 SITE DEVELOPMENT @ PUROK 1 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5315332 Procurement of Services to Conduct a Survey on Competition Policy and Environmental Sustainability Deadline03 Jul 2024 5315356 CONSO-24-OE-0967B - LINE 2: BRAILLE EMBOSSER Deadline09 Jul 2024 5315359 VET-24-746-B ZOOLOGICAL SUPPPLIES Deadline09 Jul 2024 5315360 CONSO-24-APP-0966B - LINE 2: INDUSTRIAL COOLER FAN Deadline09 Jul 2024 5315363 ITB-KOR: 24-07-0099 CEO - WIDENING OF MORROW ST. (PHASE II), BRGY ZONE II (LPTRP), CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline09 Jul 2024 5315752 Integration and Updating of the SAM Severe Acute Malnutrition and MAM Moderate Acute Malnutrition Manuals of Operations Deadline28 Jun 2024 5316327 56218-NEP: Irrigation Modernization Enhancement Project Deadline18 Jun 2024 5317318 Supply and Delivery of Farm Machinery and Equipment for UDMF Deadline08 Jul 2024 5317319 ITDI-PB-2024-035-Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) unit Particle Size Analyzer Deadline08 Jul 2024 5317320 Construction of Solar Powered Pump Irrigation System for Various Solar Pump Irrigation Projects,Piat/Sto. Niño/ Lasam/ Pamplona/ Allacapan/ Sanchez Mira/Sta. Praxedes, Cagayan and Deadline26 Jun 2024 5317321 Contract ID No. 24Z00003 – River Improvement at Pasig-Marikina River along Brgy. Bagong Ilog to Brgy. Caniogan, Pasig City Deadline10 Jul 2024 5317322 IMPROVEMENT OF OPEN SPACE AT SITIO ALIMANGO, TONDALIGAN, BONUAN GUESET, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline09 Jul 2024 5317323 PLUMBING AND ELECTRICAL DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION OF DAIRY GOAT HOUSE AND COW SHED -3RD POSTING Deadline12 Jul 2024 5317324 Supply and delivery of livestocks, fertilizers, insecticides, seedlings, etc. for use at the Laoag City Breeding Station and conduct of various trainings of the City Agriculture Of Deadline10 Jul 2024 5317325 24IM0083;Repair/Maintenance of DPWH Building Tacloban City District Engineering Office, Materials Testing and Laboratory Building, Tacloban City, Leyte Deadline08 Jul 2024 5317326 24IM0082;Construction of Road with Drainage, Barangay 97 Cabalawan, Tacloban City, Leyte Deadline08 Jul 2024 5317327 Supply and Delivery of Passenger Van Deadline08 Jul 2024 5317328 Supply and Installation of Pallet Racking System for the COMELEC Warehouse at Biñan, Laguna (Project ID No. 32-2024-RACKING) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5317329 Proposed Repair of San Lorenzo Barangay Hall Deadline09 Jul 2024 5317330 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline08 Jul 2024 5317331 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various DRUGS AND MEDICINES for the 3rd Qtr 2024 requirement of the Office of the City Mayor for the “Health Maintenance Program for Senior Cit Deadline11 Jul 2024 5317389 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Reproduction/ Publishing Room) Phase II at Barangay 5, Calaca City, Batangas Deadline09 Jul 2024 5317395 2024(G)-027 Supply & Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline26 Jun 2024 5317419 Supply and Delivery Various ICT Equipment – MISO Deadline08 Jul 2024 5317437 MEDICINES FOR CITY HEALTH OFFICE (2nd QUARTER 2024) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5318180 CALL FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST ACCELERATING SDG ACHIEVEMENT IN VULNERABLE URBAN COMMUNITIES IN TONDO MANILA - PHILIPPINES Deadline02 Jul 2024 5318801 PROCUREMENT OF ONE UNIT CO2 LASER CUTTING AND ENGRAVING MACHINE-REBIDDING Deadline08 Jul 2024 5319384 Procurement of Goods for KK Ako: SK PDP Unified ID System Deadline25 Jun 2024 5321378 1. Project Reference No. 24G0169F, Procurement of T-Shirt with Prints to be used by the Provincial Government of Lanao del Sur, with Php 2,254,961.00 as its ABC. Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321379 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00377 - Network Development Program – Off-Carriageway Improvement – Primary Roads – Daang Maharlika (LZ), Province of Nueva Ecija. Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321380 24LI0121 - Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay – Montevista – Compostela – Mati Bdry. Rd K1428+000 – K1432+070, K1432+215 - K1434+000, K1478+794 – K1479+555, Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321381 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00589 - Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Primary Roads – Jose Abad Santos Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321383 Re-Invitation to Bid for the Construction of MRF and Site Development / Landscaping at Maracab-Phase 1 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5321384 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00347 - Asset Preservation Program – Preventive Maintenance – Primary Roads, Daang Maharlika (LZ), Province of Nueva Ecija Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321385 Construction of RCBC at Purok 3, Barangay Minongan, Quezon Deadline11 Jul 2024 5321386 24GCE0042: Procurement of Traffic Signs for the use on Activity 301 - Sign Maintenance (Repair/Replacement of Various Traffic Sign) along Various National Road Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321387 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00323 - Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Primary Roads – Daang Maharlika Deadline10 Jul 2024 5321388 Completion/Upgrading/Repair for the Sta. Teresita Municipal Health Center at Sta. Teresita, Batangas Deadline04 Jul 2024 5321389 Repair of Various Classrooms at Mactan NHS, Mactan, Lapu-lapu City Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321390 24PI0092 - Rehabilitation of Disaster-Related Infrastructure and Other Facilities - Repair and Rehabilitation of School Buildings which were damaged by Typhoon Deadline08 Jul 2024 5321391 Rehabilitation and Major Improvement of Perimeter Wall at BJMP, Nagpayong, Brgy. Pinagbuhatan, Pasig City Deadline08 Jul 2024 5321392 Installation of Solar Street Lightning along national road Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321393 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00322 - Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Primary Roads – Daang Maharlika Deadline10 Jul 2024 5321394 PROCUREMENT OF SERVERSIDE FIREWALL (1 YEAR SUBSCRIPTION) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321395 Purchase and Delivery of Various Groceries Supplies for the Province of Sarangani (PDRRMO) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321396 Repair and Maintenance for Land Improvement Deadline27 Jun 2024 5321398 INFR-24-055- INSTALLATION OF ROAD MARKINGS (PEDESTRIAN CROSSING AND RUMBLE STRIPS) AT VARIOUS BARANGAYS, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline27 Jun 2024 5321399 Construction of Sgt Major Quarters Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321400 LAOAG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT DEVELOPMENT PROJECT (Civil Works – Airside Completion of Asphalt Overlay of Runway 2 Deadline10 Jul 2024 5321401 24CSAG03- Geotechnical and Geological Survey (Soil Boring Exploration) of Proposed Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Balingcaguing, Bayambang and Nayom River, Agno/ Deadline15 Jul 2024 5321402 IB No. 2024-FA-44 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Various Dietary Other Food Supplies (Line Item Bidding) under Framework Agreement - Rebidding Deadline12 Jul 2024 5321403 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00320 - Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Primary Roads – Daang Maharlika Deadline10 Jul 2024 5321404 24GAG0012-Furnishing of Materials for Premix Patching of Bituminous Pavement along National Road, Alaminos-Bolinao Road, KO321+(-204)-ko361+327 with exception Deadline08 Jul 2024 5321405 24GAG0011-Provision of Materials for Premix Patching of Bituminous Pavement along National Road, Pangasinan-Zambales Road, KO268+(-814)-KO340+154 with exception Deadline08 Jul 2024 5321406 Negotiated Procurement: Two Failed Biddings, Procurement of Two Units of Motor Vehicles for COA RO VI Deadline01 Jul 2024 5321407 24GAG0010-Supply and Delivery of Materials for Premix Patching of Bridge Deck and Approach along National Road, Pangasinan-Zambales Road, KO268+(-814)-KO340+154 with exception Deadline08 Jul 2024 5321408 Invitation to Bid for the for the Procurement and Delivery of Two (2) Units Water Truck Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321409 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE TABLES, PEDESTALS, SOFAS, AND VISITOR CHAIRS FOR GCG EXTENSION OFFICE - A Deadline25 Jun 2024 5321410 FOOD ASSISTANCE OF TYPHOON AT RISK HOUSEHOLD Deadline26 Jun 2024 5321411 24GDI0004=Furnishing and Delivery of Bituminous Materials (Asphalt Plant Mix Hot and Asphalt Emulsified Cationic SS1) to be used within Laguna 2nd District Engineering Office, Los Deadline08 Jul 2024 5321412 Exhibitions and Fit-out of Various National Museum of the Philippines – Central and Regional Sites – Replacement of Defective Air-Conditioning Units at NMP Zamboanga (Supply, D Deadline12 Jul 2024 5321413 Invitation to Bid for the Constuction of Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Loma Elem. School, Brgy. Loma, Calaca City, Batangas Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321414 Construction of Reinforced Concrete Box Culvert (Triple Barrel), Brgy. Sekun Matampay, Ganassi Deadline10 Jul 2024 5321415 Request for Quotation (Venue for Orientation Seminar-Workshop for Newly Appointed Court Stenographers) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5321416 24GSNA0008 Procurement / Delivery of Various IT Parts and Accessories, Toner and Ink for use in the DPWH-ADN-DEO Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321417 REBLOCKING OF SALVACION FARM TO MARKET ROAD (CAMPO FARM), SALVACION, BUHI, CAMARINES SUR Deadline26 Jun 2024 5321418 CONCRETING OF HINULID – CABUNGAN, SAN RAFAEL FARM TO MARKET ROAD, SAN RAFAEL, BUHI, CAMARINES SUR Deadline26 Jun 2024 5321419 24GMH067 - Supply/Delivery of Asphalt for use in the Repair/Maintenance (Sealing/Patching of Concrete Pavement) of National Roads along Bagumbayan-Sen. Ninoy Aquino Road, K1887+100 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321420 INSTALLATION OF FEEDER LINE AND RELOCATION OF POWER SUPPLY IN THE ADMIN BUILDING Deadline08 Jul 2024 5321421 Supply and Delivery of Patient Warmers for Ospital ng Makati Deadline08 Jul 2024 5321422 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE DRRM RESOURCE ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM Deadline28 Jun 2024 5321423 PAYMENT FOR TRAINING FEE OF THE BARANGAY CAPABILITY DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM - GO FAR: STRATEGIC IDEAS Deadline28 Jun 2024 5321424 Procurement of Goods-Heavy Equipment Tires Deadline11 Jul 2024 5321426 Supply and Installation of Internet Connectivity and Network Rehabilitation Project for Various Schools in Makati City for 2024 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5321427 Purchase and Installation of 5 units Solar Streetlights at Brgy. Topocon Sultan Naga Dimaporo, L.D.N Deadline08 Jul 2024 5321428 EXPANSION OF OINTMENT COMPOUNDING BUILDING Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321429 Procurement of Server for Digital Forensic Laboratories Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321430 24IJ-0083 OO1:PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE – TERTIARY ROADS – CALBAYOG DIVERSION RD. K0736+306 – K0736+665.55, SAMAR Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321529 BP Village Housing Project Deadline11 Jul 2024 5321530 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Deadline08 Jul 2024 5321531 2024(I-C)-008 Construction/Rehab./Improvement/ Canalization/ Concreting of Various Infrastructure Projects in the Province of Albay Deadline26 Jun 2024 5321533 Supply and Delivery of School Bags for Secondary SPED, Junior and Senior High School Students in Makati City Deadline08 Jul 2024 5321534 Construction of 5 communal top Stand for the solar water system project Deadline08 Jul 2024 5321535 PROCUREMENT OF INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY (TELEVISION) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5321536 Invitation to Bid for Installation of Solar Street Lights along Poblacion and Campaasan Deadline16 Jul 2024 5321537 2024(G)-026 Supply & Delivery of Medical, Dental, and Laboratory Supplies Deadline26 Jun 2024 5321538 Supply and Delivery of Various Electronics and Hardware Supplies - PUSO Deadline24 Jun 2024 5321539 Supply and Installation of One Unit Variable Frequency Drive for the Repair of Pump#1 of Tripa De Gallina Pumping Station Deadline10 Jul 2024 5321540 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS (PPG-SAMAR) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321541 Invitation to Bid for Construction of New Municipal Building and its Vicinity Deadline16 Jul 2024 5321542 INVITATION TO BID- SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOATS FOR DISPERSAL AT STA. CRUZ, ZAMBALES Deadline09 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us