Philippines Tenders - 19 June 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

760 tenders published in Philippines on 19 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 19 June 2024, across industries like Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Cyber Security, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, GIS/GPS, Logistics, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Research & Development, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Meters.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 19 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Cyber Security, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, GIS/GPS, Logistics, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Research & Development, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5321544 Installation of Additional CCTV Cameras Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321545 BRGY.DAPDAP ROAD REBLOCKING (120 LN.M.) Deadline11 Jul 2024 5321546 Supply and Delivery of Scanners, Projectors and Printers – MISO Deadline08 Jul 2024 5321547 MUNICIPAL ROAD REBLOCKING (A.LUNA STRRET-64In.m-Mabini street-18In.m)&CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) UNITS BOX CULVERT Deadline11 Jul 2024 5321548 24PI0089-Rehabilitation of Disaster-Related Infrastructure and Other Facilities - Release of funds for the Repair and Rehabilitation of School Buildings which were damaged by Typh Deadline08 Jul 2024 5321549 (P.R. # 24-06-004) Purchase 200 length - Deformed Bar, 10mmØ x 6m Length and Eleven (11) other items for the Repair and Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges, Cebu City Deadline05 Jul 2024 5321550 Repair/Improvement/Upgrading of Ginagdanan Footbridge (Rebidding) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5321551 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE EMERGENCY REPLACEMENT OF CHILLER COMPRESSOR AND MASTER/SLAVE BOARD AT PUERTO PRINCESA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT 24-06-05 (Identification Number) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321552 Invitation to Bid for the Supply of Security Services for Two-Year Contract Deadline11 Jul 2024 5321553 Construction/Installation of Reservoir for the New Bus Terminal Deadline08 Jul 2024 5321554 Supply and Delivery of Rice Deadline24 Jun 2024 5321555 Firm for Toolkit Production (Cybersecurity for IoT) Deadline26 Jun 2024 5321556 Enterprise Resource Planning (ERP) Project Manager Deadline25 Jun 2024 5321557 Portfolio and Database Management (Sovereign Operations) Consultant I for Corporate Evaluation: ADB’s Partner Funds, 2015–2023 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5321558 Transport Model Reviewer - International Deadline25 Jun 2024 5321559 Tax Administration Specialist Deadline02 Jul 2024 5321560 (P.R. # 24-06-003) Purchase 300 gal -Chlorinated Rubber Based (CRB) Paint, White and Three (3) other items for the Repair and Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges, Cebu City Deadline05 Jul 2024 5321561 Cybersecurity Assessment of the Digital Health Project in Tonga Deadline03 Jul 2024 5321562 Technical Trade Expert Deadline25 Jun 2024 5321563 Implementing the CAREC 2030 Strategy for Sustainable Regional Development (Phase 2)_Regional Cooperation Coordinator for Pakistan Deadline02 Jul 2024 5321564 Preparation of Mukhrani Valley Spatial Development Plan (MVSDP) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5321566 Project Manager (PMU) Deadline28 Jun 2024 5321567 Portfolio and Database Management (Nonsovereign Operations) Consultant for Corporate Evaluation: ADB’s Partner Funds, 2015–2023 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5321568 Firm for Toolkit Production (critical infrastructure protection for non-digital sectors) Deadline26 Jun 2024 5321569 Procurement Officer (PMU) Deadline28 Jun 2024 5321570 National Performance Audit Specialist Deadline02 Jul 2024 5321572 Firm for Toolkit Production (outsourcing of SOC and CERT) Deadline26 Jun 2024 5321573 Project Assistant and Events Coordinator Deadline25 Jun 2024 5321574 Supporting Sustainable and Inclusive Integration in the Regional and Global Economy - National Free Zone Legal Expert Deadline02 Jul 2024 5321575 International Education Assessment Specialist Deadline25 Jun 2024 5321576 Procurement of Test Materials for the 2024 National Achievement Test for Grade 1O(NAT G10)-(Rebid for Lot No. 3) Deadline26 Jun 2024 5321577 One (1) Lot Enhancement of LDRRMD Emergency Operation Center, Dumaguete City, Negros Oriental for use in LDRRMD Operation Center providing uninterrupted back-up power supply for mu Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321578 Invitation for Negotiated Procurement: Two Failed Competitive Public Bidding – Road Concreting of Farm to Market Road (FMR), Barangay Hilwan Tapaz, Capiz Deadline27 Jun 2024 5321579 Rental Services of Additional Mechanical Ventialtors for 2024 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321585 Supply and Delivery of Various Consumables for Brother Printers, as per BSP Terms of Reference and Annex Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321587 S1-PWN24-008 - Supply and Delivery of Consolidated Spare Parts for 163kW Dale Perkins 260kW Dale Perkins & 60kW Perkins Diesel Engine for Palawan Area Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321589 Supply and Delivery of Brand New and Branded Mid-Range Laptops for the Anti-Red Tape Authority Deadline10 Jul 2024 5321590 Environment Specialist for Energy Sector (SRI National Consultant) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5321737 Renovation of Bayugan City Transport Terminal at Brgy. Taglatawan, Bayugan City Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321739 CID NO. 24GLE0090/PR 24-06-0110 Purchase of Fuel for use in various Equipment/Service Vehicle along National Roads & Bridges A. Demoloc-Sarangani Coastal Road B. Demoloc-Alabel-Lit Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321740 Construction of Road from Purok 2, Brgy. Mahayag to Boundary, Brgy. Wawa, Phase II Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321741 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for the Construction/Rehab. of Poblacion – Bontongon Road Deadline08 Jul 2024 5321742 24PE0081 - Construction of Road along Domolpos-Oling Santa Fe, Barangay Tinongdan, Barangay Dalupirip & Barangay Ampucao, Itogon, Benguet Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321743 24PE0080 - Construction of 2-Storey 4-Classroom School Building in Liang Primary School, Barangay Loacan, Itogon, Benguet Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321744 CID NO. 24GLE0086/PR 24-06-0106 Purchase of Photocopy & Printing Consumables and Computer Supplier and Accessories for use of DPWH; District Engineering Office, Malita, Davao Occi Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321745 24GIM0007;SUPPLY/PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT SERVICE VEHICLE FOR MAINTENANCE SECTION, DPWH-TCDEO, NEW BUS TERMINAL, BRGY. 91, ABUCAY, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321746 24PE0079 - Restoration of Road Slope Protection Structure along Marcos Highway- K0273+750 - K0273+810, Tuba, Benguet Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321747 Construction of Road at Planned Unit for Development (PUD), Purok 4, Barangay Maygatasan, Bayugan City Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321748 Construction of 2 Units Hanging Bridge of Purok 1B to Purok 1D, Brgy. Villa Ondayon, Phase I Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321749 Procurement of Backhoe Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321750 24GIM0006;SUPPLY/PROCUREMENT OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT FOR MAINTENANCE SECTION, DPWH-TCDEO, NEW BUS TERMINAL, BRGY. 91, ABUCAY, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321751 24CSD012 – CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF DATA GATHERING AND TRAFFIC SURVEY FOR THE PROPOSED VARIOUS PROJECTS IN CAVITE AND LAGUNA PROVINCE Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321753 24GIH0003-Supply and Delivery of Fuel (Diesel) for use in the DPWH- NSFDEO Service Vehicles, Catarman, N. Samar Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321755 24HE0205 Repair/Rehabilitation/Preventive Maintenance – Repainting of Bridge and Concrete Parapet along Cebu 1st DEO Area of Jurisdiction, Cebu Deadline08 Jul 2024 5321759 24GIH0004-Supply and Delivery of Spare parts for the Repair/Maintenance of Ten (10) Units Service Vehicles assigned in the Quality Assurance Section, Construction Section, Pl Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321760 Invitation To Bid for the Procurement of Medicines and Medical Supplies for Maguindanao Provincial Hospital Deadline10 Jul 2024 5321765 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for the 16th Floor Renovation (Phase 2) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5321767 24GIH0001-Supply and Delivery of Information Technology (IT) Equipment for use in the Quality Assurance Section and Construction Section, DPWH-NSFDEO, Catarman, N. Samar Con Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321768 24GIH0002-Supply and Delivery of Airconditioning Units for use in the Construction Section, Office Furnitures/Fixtures for use in the Administrative Section and Copying Machi Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321769 Procurement / delivery of utility vehicle to be used at Municipal Fire Station, Alfonso, Cavite Deadline24 Jun 2024 5321820 24HE0203 Installation of Thermoplastic Pavement Markings along Natalio Bacalso Avenue (Cebu South Road), Cebu South Coastal Road, Cebu-Toledo Wharf Road, Carcar-Barili Road, Tapal Deadline08 Jul 2024 5321821 Procurement / delivery of Robo Creator and Artificial Intelligence (AI) Starter Kit to be used by Elementary students of Alfonso, Cavite Deadline24 Jun 2024 5321822 24IH0086-Concreting of Brgy. Polangi - Paticua FMR Phase III, Brgy. Polangi and Brgy. Paticua, Catarman, Northern Samar Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321823 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Motor Vehicle – Sports Utility Vehicle (SUV), as per BSP Technical Specifications Deadline16 Jul 2024 5321824 Construction/Rehabilitation/Repair/Widening of Roads at Brgy. PHHC, Block 22, Mandurriao, Iloilo City (Bid No.24-068) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5321825 Science & ICT Technology Workspace (Robotics) at Iloilo City National High School, Molo, Iloilo City (Bid No.24-067) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5321826 MG-PLM24-086 (PB2) - Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit 10-Ton Boom Truck for Pulangi IV HEP Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321827 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ID SUPPLIES FOR NHQ AND COAST GUARD DISTRICTS Deadline08 Jul 2024 5321828 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL, SURGICAL AND RELATED SUPPLIES FY 2024 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5321829 Improvement of Local Roads along Bantuanon-Capitan Juan Road, Lantapan Deadline11 Jul 2024 5321830 Construction of Two (2) Storey Brgy. Hall - Phase II Deadline10 Jul 2024 5321831 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321832 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321833 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321834 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF INTERNET CABLES AND NETWORK DEVICES AND EQUIPMENT (INTERNET DATA CABLES, NETWORK DEVICES, EQUIPMENT AND PERIPHERALS) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321835 Procurement of Military Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321836 PROCUREMENT OF PRODUCTION PACKAGE SET FOR THE PARTICIPATION TO PASIGARBO SA SUGBO 2024 (SANGGI FESTIVAL) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5321837 Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321839 24MH0113 - Repair/Maintenance (Painting/Repainting) of Pavement Markings along Senator Ninoy Aquino-Lebak-Kalamansig Road, K1832+300 - K1834+000, K1838+000 - K1839+800, K1844+000 - Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321841 6th District Solar Pump Irrigation Project of Pangasinan/CY 2024 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321842 Provision of Motor Vehicles for official use in the Regional Office of DILG IV-A CALABARZON Deadline25 Jun 2024 5321843 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING @ IMBATUG, BAUNGON, BUKIDNON Deadline26 Jun 2024 5321844 2024-07i: Construction of Slope Protection of Irrigation Canal and Foot Bridge for Bambang Campus Deadline08 Jul 2024 5321845 Supply and Delivery of Desktop and Laptop Deadline08 Jul 2024 5321847 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS OF MOTOR VEHICLES FOR OFFICE OF THE PRESIDENTIAL ADVISER ON PEACE, RECONCILIATION AND UNITY (OPAPRU) PAYAPA AT MASAGANANG PAMAYANAN (PAMAN Deadline27 Jun 2024 5321848 RSU-2024-06-062: Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Supplies and Materials for Romblon State University (ABC: PhP4,303,026.78) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321849 23GPA0015 : SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ADDITIONAL ELECTRICAL WORKS AND AIRCONS FOR THE DPWH BUILDINGS, DPWH-Abra DEO, Rizal St., Zone 7, Bangued, Abra Deadline08 Jul 2024 5321850 supply & delivery of Meals & Snacks Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321851 24BG0208: Organizational Outcome 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities with Deadline18 Jul 2024 5321853 PROCUREMENT OF MANPOWER SERVICES (JANITORIAL WORKERS) FOR OCD FOR THE PERIOD OF EIGHT (8) MONTHS Deadline11 Jul 2024 5321856 Procurement of LED Luminaire for Streetlights for the Manila- Cavite Toll Expressway Project (MCTEP) Deadline05 Jul 2024 5321858 Procurement of Various Semi-Expendable Technical and Scientific Equipment (Conservation Materials) for Central Office and Regional Component Museums Deadline12 Jul 2024 5321859 Construction of Roads at Brgy. Balabago – Brgy. Cubay, Jaro, Iloilo City (Bid No.24-063) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5321861 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF SIX (6) CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321862 Conpletion of Multi-purpose Building at Barangay Pagan, Kitaotao Deadline11 Jul 2024 5321863 PROCUREMENT OF AN IT CONSULTANCY FIRM FOR THE ENHANCEMENT OF THE COASTAL AND MARINE ECOSYSTEMS MANAGEMENT PROGRAM INFORMATION SYSTEM (CMEMP) OR AGOS DATABASE Deadline01 Jul 2024 5321864 Purchase of Rescue Boat Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321865 24BG0207: Organizational Outcome 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities with Deadline18 Jul 2024 5321866 THE PROCUREMENT FOR THE MEALS AND SNACKS OF THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL-BASED TRAINING OF TRAINERS (SBTT) ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM FOR TEACHERS AND SCHOOL HEADS OF DEPED PAGADIAN Deadline10 Jul 2024 5321868 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ACCOMMODATION, VENUE WITH MEALS AND SNACKS (RE-BID) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5321870 CONSULTING SERVICES OF EXTENDED GMP AUDIT, GAP ASSESSMENT AND BCG FACILITY ASSESSMENT - BAC-NP no.: 2024-14 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5321875 24A00542: Repair/Rehabilitation of Bucong Br. (B00621LZ) along Manila North Rd Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321883 24BG0206: Organizational Outcome 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities with Deadline18 Jul 2024 5321884 Completion of Multi-purpose Building at Barangay Baroy, Kadingilan Deadline11 Jul 2024 5321888 MUNICIPAL-WIDE ROAD REBLOCKING TERESA, RIZAL Deadline10 Jul 2024 5321889 Hauling Services of Garbage from different Mainland Barangays to Sanitary Landfill, Morong Rizal Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321891 Construction of Cavite Government Center (National Agency Office Building)-Phase II at Brgy. San Agustin, Trece Martires City, Cavite Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321893 Construction of RCBC at Purok 3, Barangay Linabo, Quezon Deadline11 Jul 2024 5321894 PROVISION OF MANPOWER SERVICES (PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES) FOR OCD BUILDINGS AND FACILITIES IN THE CENTRAL AND REGIONAL OFFICES FOR THE PERIOD OF SIX (6) MONTHS Deadline11 Jul 2024 5321896 ELECTRIFICATION OF UN-ENERGIZED SCHOOLS AND MODERNIZATION OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM ON GRID SCHOOLS Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321898 Construction of 10-Door Apartment Staff House Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321899 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT AND ROAD FROM SAPANG PALAY LEADING TO ROMAN ROXAS ROAD BRGY. MAY-IBA TERESA, RIZAL Deadline10 Jul 2024 5321927 24HE0201 Repair Maintenance Asphalt Overlay with Thermoplastic Pavement Markings along Natalio Bacalso Avenue at K0038+800 – K0039+000, Carcar City, Cebu Deadline08 Jul 2024 5321935 Supply and delivery of various Laboratory Supplies for Ormoc District Hospital Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321936 Contract ID No. 24ND0144 - Pavement Markings along all Road Sections under the jurisdiction of DPWH Butuan City District Engineering Office Deadline08 Jul 2024 5321937 Supply/Delivery of Food Packs Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321938 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF 1 UNIT SILENT TYPE POWER GENERATOR-185KVA ALTERNATOR, 1 UNIT AUTOMATIC TRANSFER SWITCH AND VARIOUS ELECTRICAL MATERIALS AND ITS Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321940 Contract ID No. 24ND0142 - Repair / Maintenance of Revetment Structure along T. Calo – Suatan Revetment Deadline08 Jul 2024 5321941 (24BH0320) Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Construction of PNP Ambalatungan Station Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Ambalatungan, Santiago City Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321942 Contract ID No. 24ND0141 (Cluster) - Construction of Rainwater Collection System (RCWS) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5321943 (24BH0318) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction (Completion) of 2-Storey ISU Jones Campus Multi-Pur Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321944 Construction of Multi-Crop Drying Facility in Sultan Naga Dimaporo, Lanao del Norte Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321948 24A00535: Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings which were damaged by Typhoon Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321952 (24BH0319) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction (Completion) of 3-Storey ISU- Jones Campus Multi-Pu Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321953 Supply and Delivery of Sounds System Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321958 24A00362: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Construction of Bridge Connecting Bolinao to Santiago Island (Package A), Bolinao, Pangasinan Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321965 Construction of Gymnasium Phase I, Barangay Sta. Rita, Municipality of Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321972 ENG’G PABAC3 014-24 Construction of Twenty-Four (24) Units Earth Covered Magazine for AABn, ASCOM, PA at Laur, Nueva Ecija Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321974 Rehabilitation of Water System Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321978 Additional Fund for Rehabilitation of Arevalo Public Market, Arevalo, Iloilo City (Bid No.24-075) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5321980 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT 6 WHEELER WATER TANKER Deadline10 Jul 2024 5321982 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Gym at Brgy. M.V. Hechanova, Jaro, Iloilo City (Bid No.24-071) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5321985 24A00544: Repair/ Rehabilitation of Paratong Br. (B00604LZ) along Manila North Rd Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321987 24A00546: Repair/ Rehabilitation of San Juan Br. 1 (B00613LZ) along Manila North Rd Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321989 24A00543: Repair/ Rehabilitation of Cavite Br. 2 (B00617LZ) along Manila North Rd Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321992 Vegetation Control at Bohol-Panglao International Airport, Tawala, Panglao, Bohol Deadline09 Jul 2024 5321994 SOLICITATION NO.: RSU-2024-06-057: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR ROMBLON STATE UNIVERSITY (ABC: PHP1,152,821.00) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5321995 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM FOR THE COMPLETION OF GAD CENTER, BARANGAY 3 POBLACION, IGBARAS, ILOILO Deadline11 Jul 2024 5321997 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for the Tech4Ed Digital Transformation Centers (Tech4Ed DTCs) Deadline26 Jun 2024 5321999 PR No. 24GI0117 - Purchase/delivery of Information Technology Equipment and Software to be used at DPWH Regional Office VIII, Baras, Palo, Leyte Deadline09 Jul 2024 5322000 invitation to bid for Various Heavy Equipment Deadline09 Jul 2024 5322001 Improvement of Local Roads along Jct. Sayre Highway (Kibawe) - Natulongan Road at Kibawe Deadline11 Jul 2024 5322002 PURCHASE OF AIRCONDITIONING UNIT FOR NEW BRGY. HALL BUILDING AT ROBLES SUBD. SAN JUAN, CAINTA, RIZAL Deadline26 Jun 2024 5322003 invitation to bid for Office Supplies-1st and 2nd Quarter Stocks Deadline09 Jul 2024 5322021 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Drydocking and Other Related Repairs of BRP ENRIQUE JURADO (PC371) LOT 1 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5322023 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Procurement of Night Fighting Equipment Navigational Sensor (NAVSENS) for SEAL Platoon Deadline09 Jul 2024 5322025 Procurement of Water Search and Rescue Retrieval Equipment Deadline09 Jul 2024 5322168 4272-INO: Promoting Research and Innovation through Modern and Efficient Science and Technology Parks Project [CW/IPB/03] Deadline28 Jun 2024 5322298 Food and Accommodation to be used for Bureau of Plant Industry's Group Dynamics 2024 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5322299 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline09 Jul 2024 5322300 Construction of Water System at San Roque, Maramag Deadline11 Jul 2024 5322301 Science & ICT Technology Workspace (Robotics) at Ramon Avanceña National High School, Arevalo, Iloilo City (Bid No.24-070) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5322302 ELECTRIFICATION OF NEW MUNICIPAL HALL PHASE 2 Deadline26 Jun 2024 5322303 ICT Software Subscription for Component 1: Institutional Support to Research (FY 2023) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5322304 24GDL0018 - Procurement of Corrective Maintenance of Multi-Purpose Amphibious Dredge with DPWH No. K3-24 presently located at Maling River, Atimonan, Quezon detailed in the Mainten Deadline08 Jul 2024 5322305 COMPLETION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT SANITARY LANDFILL Deadline26 Jun 2024 5322306 Supply/delivery of materials for the Installation of Household Sanitary Toilet Deadline26 Jun 2024 5322307 IB No. 2024-47 Negotiated Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines ( 8 line items) (Negotiated Procurement – Two Failed Biddings) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5322308 24GCE0041: Procurement of Solar Lights and Mounting Pole for Installation along Various National Roads Deadline09 Jul 2024 5322309 ID NO. GDS-07-24-050 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT'S Deadline09 Jul 2024 5322310 Construction of Roads at Brgy. Sambag, Jaro, Iloilo City (Bid No.24-069) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5322365 PGBh-2024-000267 Construction of 2 Classroom Scool Building at Bingag Elementary School Deadline10 Jul 2024 5322366 Procurement of Foods to be used by the Provincial Government of Lanao del Sur, with Php 8,946,359.00 as its ABC. Deadline09 Jul 2024 5322367 24GCH0033: Installation of Appropriate Signages and Barricades along along National Roads and Bridges within DPWH-Pampanga 2nd DEO, San Antonio, Guagua, Pampanga Deadline09 Jul 2024 5322368 PROCUREMENT OF TECHNICAL AND SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT; SEMI-EXPENDABLE TECHNICAL AND SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT AND OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR BS CRIMINOLOGY Deadline10 Jul 2024 5322369 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS & EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED ROAD CONCRETING OF 115 METERS LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT BARANGAY BUTONG, ARGAO, CEBU Deadline09 Jul 2024 5322370 Procurement of Supplies and Materials to be used by the Provincial Government of Lanao del Sur, with Php 6,694,736.00 as its ABC. Deadline09 Jul 2024 5322371 : Medicines and Medical Supplies for RHU - MHO R. T. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline09 Jul 2024 5322372 Repair of School Bldg. at Pajac ES, Pajac, Lapu-lapu City Deadline09 Jul 2024 5322373 Construction of RCBC at Barangay Imbayao, Malaybalay City Deadline11 Jul 2024 5322374 Light Duty Truck Deadline09 Jul 2024 5322375 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR SCHOOL-BASED TRAINING OF TEACHER-TRAINERS ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM Deadline09 Jul 2024 5322376 3rd District Solar Pump Irrigation Project of Pangasinan/CY 2024 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5322382 24GLI0016 (PR No. 2024-06-042 dated 6/4/2024) Supply and Delivery of Heavy Equipment and Service Vehicles for use in Construction, Rehabilitation and Improvement of National Roads Deadline09 Jul 2024 5322387 2024(I)-010 Construction of Hospital Facilities for the Josefina Belmonte Duran Albay Provincial Hospital (JBDAPH) Phase II, Brgy. Tuburan, Ligao City, Albay Deadline26 Jun 2024 5322390 24GCE0040: Procurement of Regulatory Signs for the use on Activity 301 - Sign Maintenance (Repair/Replacement of Traffic Sign - Bridge Load Limit) along Various National Road Deadline09 Jul 2024 5322397 IB No. 2024-46 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies (Line Item Bidding) - Rebidding Deadline15 Jul 2024 5322401 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Additional CCTV Cameras Deadline28 Jun 2024 5322408 24GGL0007 - PROCUREMENT OF FUEL FOR USE OF SERVICE VEHICLE H1-6722 DATSUN PICK-UP (FAY-568) AND H1-9805 MITSUBISHI STRADA GLS 2.4D (FAJ-7379) OF THE DISTRICT ENGINEER’S OFFICE AN Deadline09 Jul 2024 5322409 Construction of 2-Storey 6 Unit Apartment Deadline09 Jul 2024 5322410 IB No. 2024-FA-45 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Various Dietary Perishable Supplies (Line Item Bidding) under Framework Agreement - Rebidding Deadline12 Jul 2024 5322412 (Re-advertised) Procurement of 2 Units Brand New Pick-Up Type Vehicle for heavy field use of Tourism Office and various barangay in rural and remote areas with generally rugged roa Deadline09 Jul 2024 5322413 UPGRADDING OF (2) TWO-STOREY OUT-PATIENT DEPARTMENT BUILDING OF SULU PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL Deadline26 Jun 2024 5322414 Hauling Services used for the collection and transport of solid waste from Municipal Motorpool to Sanitary Landfill, Morong Rizal Deadline09 Jul 2024 5322415 ENG’G PABAC3 013-24 Construction of Facilities for AABn, ASCOM, PA at Laur, Nueva Ecija (1 Lot) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5322417 Construction of RCBC at Barangay Sila-e, Malaybalay City Deadline11 Jul 2024 5322428 Additional Embankment of road Opening Project @ p-4 Dimakuta St. Poblacion, Sultan Naga Dimaporo, Lanao Del Norte Deadline08 Jul 2024 5322429 ROAD CONCRETING Deadline28 Jun 2024 5322430 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT Deadline11 Jul 2024 5322431 Procurement of Consulting Services for the International Media Placements through Integrated Branded Content for Philippine Destinations and Tourism Products (Part 2 of Reference N Deadline09 Jul 2024 5322432 SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) FY 2024 Deadline03 Jul 2024 5322433 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 6) RE-BID - BAC-IB No.: 2024-55 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5322434 24FF0094- Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Naga City Hospital Dormitory) Naga City Camarines Sur (Phase 2). Deadline09 Jul 2024 5322435 Purchase of Brand New Vehicle Deadline28 Jun 2024 5322436 2024(I-C)-009 Construction/Rehab./Improvement of Various Flood Control Projects in the 3rd District of the Province of Albay Deadline26 Jun 2024 5322437 24GMH063 - Supply/Delivery of Fuel for use of Basic Highway Maintenance Equipment (BHME), Service Vehicle and Grasscutter assigned at Maintenance Section for the Repair/Maintenance Deadline09 Jul 2024 5322438 Procurement of Construction Materials for the Maintenance of Fish Landing Deadline09 Jul 2024 5322439 Procurement of 1/2'' dia. Brass Water Meter Deadline09 Jul 2024 5322440 Events Management Services for the Pride March 2024 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5322441 Supply and Delivery of Evacuation Partitioned Tents Deadline08 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us