Philippines Tenders - 20 June 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

738 tenders published in Philippines on 20 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 20 June 2024, across industries like Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, GIS/GPS, Meters, IT-Access Control, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 20 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, GIS/GPS, Meters, IT-Access Control, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5324517 PURCHASE OF Ledger Card and Letter Head Deadline24 Jun 2024 5324567 MED PABAC1 004-24 Procurement of Transport Ventilator with Battery, Handheld Patient Monitor, Medical Anti-Shock Trouser Deadline10 Jul 2024 5324568 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline11 Jul 2024 5324569 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EIGHTEEN (18) UNITS OF DESKTOP COMPUTER WITH PRINTER FOR SANGGUNIANG PANLUNGSOD OFFICE (REBID) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5324570 26. Purchase of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies (B55 CONTROL (1HI,LO, NORMAL), M52 DIFF LYSE (500ML), etc.) for use of Batangas Provincial Hospital Deadline10 Jul 2024 5324582 IMPROVEMENT OF ASC CUBET GROUNDS AND ROAD INCLUDING RELOCATION OF ELECTRICAL POLES AND WIRES Deadline11 Jul 2024 5324613 Purchase of 2 Lots Construction Materials for the Repair and Maintenance-Infrastructure Assets (Provincial Roads & Bridges) / (Including Work/Other Work or Expenses) (B-212-2024) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5324623 REHABILITATION OF FORMER USAF HOSPITAL IN CLARK, FREEPORT, PAMPANGA, AND CONVERSION TO NMP CENTRAL LUZON, PHASE I (CONSTRUCTION OF ROOF AND WALL FOR MAIN STAIR FOR PROPOSED NMP CEN Deadline15 Jul 2024 5324624 ITB No. 030 - First Posting-Municipal Multi-Purpose Building Construction in the Municipality of Hingyon, Ifugao Deadline11 Jul 2024 5324625 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 24C00591 - Repair/ Maintenance/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Primary Roads - Jose Abad Santos Ave - Dinalupihan, Bataan. Deadline09 Jul 2024 5324626 CONSTRUCTION OF CITY DOG POUND/RABIES OBSERVATION FACILITY AT BARANGAY 91 AT BRIDGE DEPOT, BRGY. ABUCAY, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline09 Jul 2024 5324627 ITB No. 029- First Posting-Various Infrastructure in the Municipality of Hingyon, Ifugao Deadline27 Jun 2024 5324628 Compress Air Tank etc. (06-0247) CCAH Deadline11 Jul 2024 5324629 Proposed Construction of Drainage System at Pinagpala Iram (Phase I) at Barangay New Cabalan, Olongapo City Deadline10 Jul 2024 5324630 24. Purchase of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies (Admission Kit-soap, bath towel, toothbrush, toothpaste, medicine cup, spoon, fork, tissue) with Hospital Logo, Adult Diaper Deadline10 Jul 2024 5324635 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of IT for City Health Department Deadline10 Jul 2024 5324636 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Medical Oxygen and Compress Air for JLGMH Deadline10 Jul 2024 5324639 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Purified Vero Cell Rabies Vaccine (Rabies Vaccine for Human Use) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5324641 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Sagip Kalikasan Personnel’s Uniform Deadline10 Jul 2024 5324642 REFURBISHMENT OF SEPARATE COMFORT ROOMS FOR MALE & FEMALE PUPILS OF CANJALON ES, AGTIWA ES, AZAGRA ES AND CONSTRUCTION OF WATERSYSTEM FOR TERESA BERNAS MEMORIAL SCHOOL Deadline28 Jun 2024 5324644 Improvement of New Municipal Cemetery Phase I Deadline09 Jul 2024 5324645 Construction/Rehabilitation of Water Infrastructure Support Facility Deadline28 Jun 2024 5324647 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Repair/Improvement of Drainage System at Cangmata Creek, Brgy. Sto. Niño, Tanjay City, Neg. Or. Deadline09 Jul 2024 5324649 Birthday Cake etc. (06-0272) CMO Deadline11 Jul 2024 5324651 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL WATER SYSTEM AT CANDIIS,BADIAN,CEBU Deadline15 Jul 2024 5324697 Pet Microchip Deadline27 Jun 2024 5324701 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR ELECTRICAL AND MECHANICAL OF OLD SELF-CONTAINED WATER-COOLED PACKAGE TYPE AIR CONDITIONING UNITS (SWC-PACU) AT THE BIR RR8A-MAKATI CITY (PB No. Deadline11 Jul 2024 5324703 Supply, Delivery and Installation of CCTV to be installed at the City Public Market in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline09 Jul 2024 5324704 Construction or Rehabilitation of Municipal Water System Deadline28 Jun 2024 5324705 Replacement of Roofing of Covered Court @ Prk. Londres, Brgy. Cannery Site 2024- SB1 (1347) - MO Deadline15 Jul 2024 5324706 24FO0119-Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities To Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpos Deadline09 Jul 2024 5324713 14. Supply and delivery of One (1) unit of Self Loading Truck (Hydraulic Type) for use in the maintenance of various Provincial roads in the Province of Batangas. Deadline10 Jul 2024 5324736 Construction of New Municipal Building Phase V and Phase VI Deadline28 Jun 2024 5324743 Supply and Delivery of COA Visibility Materials for 3 years under LTA Long-Term Agreement Deadline26 Jul 2024 5324874 Concreting of barangay road at Del Carmen to Candelaria Road Section, Uson, Masbate Deadline16 Jul 2024 5324888 Supply and Delivery of 24 pcs. Tires for Armored Vehicle Deadline26 Jun 2024 5324890 Purchase of Handheld Radio, Radio Base and Repeater System Deadline04 Jul 2024 5324891 Purchase of Hand Held Radio Deadline26 Jun 2024 5324892 Supply and Delivery of Handheld Radio / 24-06-051 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5324893 Procurement of Heavy Duty Wireless Microphone and Battery Kit for use in the 46th commencement exercise of CSU-Carig Deadline24 Jun 2024 5324894 PROCUREMENT OF TWO WAY RADIO Deadline26 Jun 2024 5324927 Supply and delivery of Various Construction Materials Deadline09 Jul 2024 5324928 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 11) - BAC-IB No.: 2024-56 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5324929 24GSNA0009 SUPPLY OF DIESEL & GASOLINE FOR USE IN THE SERVICE VEHICLE, HEAVY EQUIPMENT AND GRASS CUTTER OF MAINTENANCE SECTION Deadline10 Jul 2024 5324930 Furniture and Fixture of the New Municipal Building Deadline28 Jun 2024 5324931 23NE0204 - Repair and Replacement of Damaged School Building - Cluster 22 1. P00746265MN-CW1 Repair and Replacement of Damaged School Building, Maytubig Elementary School, Libjo, D Deadline09 Jul 2024 5324932 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL BARANGAY STO. ANGEL MAUBAN QUEZON Deadline09 Jul 2024 5324933 24DI0139 - Asphalt Overlay along Calamba-Tagaytay Rd - K0051 + (-122) - K0051 + 100 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5324934 24DI0138 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads along Calamba - Sta. Cruz - Famy Junction Rd K0067 + 712 - K0067 + 720.5 and Bay Poblacion Rd, K0067 + 6 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5324935 Medicines for LPH-Dr. J.P. Rizal Memorial District Hospital (NBB) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5324936 Medicines for Laguna Medical Center Deadline10 Jul 2024 5324937 Rehabilitation of Classrooms at GFLMHS and Ananias Hernandez MNHS Deadline27 Jun 2024 5324938 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF FURNITURES & FIXTURES FOR CRISIS INTERVENTION SECTION OF DSWD FIELD OFFICE 1 (RE-ADVERTISEMENT) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5324940 2-Storey ALS Multi-Purpose Building West City Central School; SN 183 - 2024 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5324941 Road Concreting (Road Concreting L = 70.50m, W = 4.00m, Thk.= 0.20m) at Purok Pag-asa, Brgy. Balabag, Kidapawan City Deadline11 Jul 2024 5324942 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR LABORATORY AND INSTRUCTIONAL USE (APP 2024) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5324957 11. Construction of Barangay/Farm to Market Road @ Brgy. Calantas, Rosario, Batangas Deadline10 Jul 2024 5324958 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICINES, MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE LGU CANDELARIA, QUEZON Deadline09 Jul 2024 5324959 24PG0071 - Restoration of Road Section with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide along Banaue-Hungduan-Benguet Bdry. Road K0408+000 – K0408+400, Tinoc, Ifugao Deadline11 Jul 2024 5324963 9. Rehabilitation/Improvement of Hospital Building at Laurel Memorial District Hospital, Brgy. Santor, Tanauan City, Batangas Deadline10 Jul 2024 5324968 Purchase of Materials for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall/Evacuation Center PH-II at Dabbac Grande, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline12 Jul 2024 5325360 24HE0206 Repair/Maintenance of DPWH Building, DPWH Cebu 1st District Engineering Office (Formerly Cebu 2nd DEO), Multi-Purpose Building, Parking and Repair Area (Satellite Office) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5325361 24CSD011–CONDUCT OF SOCIO-ECONOMIC DATA GATHERING FOR THE FULL FEASIBILITY STUDY OF THE PROPOSED LIPA CITY-SAN JOSE RD & SAN JUAN DIVERSION RD AND PRE-FEASIBILITY STUDY OF BINANG Deadline09 Jul 2024 5325362 (24BH0316) Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF) – Batch 1 – Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd’s Basic Education Facilities Fund - Constr Deadline09 Jul 2024 5325363 24HE0202 Construction of Mananga River Revetment, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline08 Jul 2024 5325364 Solicitation No. RSU-2024-06-058 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment and Furniture for the Different Units of Romblon State University (ABC: PhP1,329,500.00) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5325365 24HE0204 Repair/Rehabilitation/Preventive Maintenance – Reblocking of Existing Portland Cement Concrete Pavement along Natalio Bacalso Avenue at K0035+000 – K0037+000, Carcar C Deadline08 Jul 2024 5325366 CID NO. 24GLE0082/PR 24-06-0102 Purchase of Hardware & Const. Materials & Installation of Solar Streetlights for use in DPWH Deo Buhangin, Malita, Davao Occidental CY 2024 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5325367 Procurement of Multi-purpose Shredder Machine Deadline09 Jul 2024 5325368 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Construction/Rehab. of Malitbog Integrated Waterworks System Deadline08 Jul 2024 5325370 24A00534: Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings which were damaged by Typhoon Deadline09 Jul 2024 5325371 Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Tampac Lake at Brgy. Tampac I, Guimba, Nueva Ecija (Re-Bid) Deadline27 Jun 2024 5325373 24A00519: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Construction of Bridge Connecting Santiago Island to Bolinao, Bolinao, Pangasinan (Package A) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5325374 Supply and Delivery of Material Requirements for the In-House Repair of MPAC's and 78 Ftr Patrol Crafts (PCs) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5325375 ENG’G PABAC3 015-24 Construction of One (1) Unit Warehouse Facility with Amenities of 1FSSU, ASCOM, PA at Fort Magsaysay, Nueva Ecija Deadline09 Jul 2024 5325376 Reconfiguration of Ground Floor into a Food Processing Facility at the New Nutrition Center and Completion of the New Nutrition Center at Nutrition and Early Childhood Care and Dev Deadline10 Jul 2024 5325377 Construction of Jaro Police Station at Brgy. Tabuc Suba, Jaro, Iloilo City (Bid No.24-074) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5325378 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD AND DRINKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF SCHOOL-BASED TRAINING OF TEACHERS FOR THE MATATAG CURRICULUM Deadline26 Jun 2024 5325379 PB 2024-08 - Procurement of Common-Use Office Supplies and Equipment (Not Available at PS-DBM) for CY 2024 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5325380 Construction/Rehabilitation/Repair/Widening of Roads at Brgy. Libertad - Sta. Isabel, Jaro, Iloilo City (Bid No.24-073) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5325381 PB 2024-06 - Procurement of One (1) Brand New Unit Multi-Purpose Vehicle (MPV) and One (1) Brand New Unit Passenger Van Deadline09 Jul 2024 5325383 Construction of Roads at Brgy. Banuyao, Lapaz, Iloilo City (Bid No.24-072) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5325384 24A00548: Repair/ Rehabilitation of Tampugo Br. (B04890LZ) along Manila North Rd Deadline09 Jul 2024 5325385 24A00547: Repair/ Rehabilitation of San Juan Br. 2 (B00614LZ) along Manila North Rd Deadline09 Jul 2024 5325387 24A00545: Repair/ Rehabilitation of San Antonio Br. 2 (B00630LZ) along Manila North Rd Deadline09 Jul 2024 5325388 Repair and Maintenance of CGDSWM Small Boats Deadline09 Jul 2024 5325389 24A00536: Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings Which Were Damaged by Typhoon Deadline09 Jul 2024 5325390 24LG0103 - Rehabilitation/Major Repair of La Union Bridge (B01129MN) along Jct. Manikling-Governor Generoso Road, San Isidro, Davao Oriental Deadline09 Jul 2024 5325392 Construction of Roads at Brgy. Balabago – Brgy. Bito-on, Jaro, Iloilo City (Bid No.24-064) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5325393 INVITATION TO BID - Supply and Delivery of ICT Supplies Deadline10 Jul 2024 5325512 Supply/Delivery of Diesel, Gasoline, Oil and Lubricants Deadline09 Jul 2024 5325513 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline09 Jul 2024 5325521 CONTRACT ID NO. 24GIJ0005: SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF 150 DRUMS EMULSIFIED ASPHALT SS-1, 400 BAGS BLOWN ASPHALT, 330 PAILS READY-MIX ASPHALT COLD MIX, 70 DRUMS ASPHALT CEMENT PENETRATION G Deadline10 Jul 2024 5325523 24MH0114 - Application of Thermoplastic Paint along Awang - Upi - Lebak -Kalamansig - Palimbang - Sarangani Road, K1928+529 - K1931+340.95, Lebak, Sultan Kudarat Deadline09 Jul 2024 5325524 24MH0115 - Repair/Maintenance (Painting/Repainting) of Pavement Markings along Awang-Upi-LebakKalamansig-Palimbang-Sarangani Road K2018+692 - K2023+600, Palimbang,Sultan Kudarat Deadline09 Jul 2024 5325721 Procurement of Materials and Equipment Rental for the Upgrading of Road at Brgy. Aurelio F. Freires, Sr., LSK Deadline09 Jul 2024 5325722 Const./Extension of a Tertiary Lab within the City Health Office premises, Brgy. 40; SN 132 - 2024 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5325745 24GA00005: Supply and Delivery of various IT Equipment/Supplies and Office Furniture or use of Equipment Management Division and other division, DPWH Regional Office I, City of San Deadline10 Jul 2024 5325765 23CL0177 - PACKAGE 1 Repair/ Rehabilitation of School Building Deadline10 Jul 2024 5325766 23CL0184 - PACKAGE 8 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline10 Jul 2024 5325767 23CL0183 - PACKAGE 7 REPAIR/ REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline10 Jul 2024 5325768 Furnishing of Construction Materials at Andanan-Wawa RIS Deadline10 Jul 2024 5325770 23CL0181 - PACKAGE 5 REPAIR/ REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline10 Jul 2024 5325771 23CL0178 - Package 2 REPAIR/ REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline10 Jul 2024 5325772 23CL0179 - PACKAGE 3 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline10 Jul 2024 5325773 3 (PB-02-0101-2024-05-0282-0620-0093) 12th PB CY2024 PROCUREMENT OF VIRTUAL SYSTEM MANAGEMENT SUBSCRIPTION FOR CY2024 Deadline25 Jul 2024 5325774 1 (PB-05-0101-2024-05-0242-0620-0091) 12th PB CY2024 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CWPOS ICT EQUIPMENT UNDER ISSP FOR CY2024 Deadline25 Jul 2024 5325775 24GDO0008: Procurement of Various Materials for use in the Repair and Maintenance of Manila East Road, Sagbat – Pililla Diversion Road and Pililla Jct. – Jalajala, Road Deadline09 Jul 2024 5325776 CLUSTER 1- CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL STRUCTURES AND CANALIZATION WORKS FOR LAJONG CIS AND QUIRORO CIS, Juban, Sorsogon Deadline10 Jul 2024 5325787 Procurement for the rehabilitation of existing network infrastructure including the data center and provision of ICT resources for the schools division office of mountain provine Deadline15 Jul 2024 5325801 CATERING OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE NATIONAL DISASTER RESILIENCE MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline09 Jul 2024 5325809 CATERING OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE NATIONAL DISASTER RESILIENCE MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline09 Jul 2024 5325824 Road Concreting along Burgos-Chavez Street, Barangay 6; SN 130a - 2024 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5325832 REPAIR/ REHABILITATION OF SECURITY OFFICES (LOT 1 - LUCENA) (Rebid) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5325833 Supply, Design, Testing and Commissioning of the Victorias City Water District New System Software (VCWD-PB-2024-02) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5325835 Concreting of Sitio Bulawanon FMR, Brgy. Magsaysay, Marilog District, Davao City Deadline11 Jul 2024 5325837 Rehabilitation of Hanging Bridge, Brgy. Cabungalunan, Burdeos, Quezon Deadline09 Jul 2024 5325843 Construction of 1 Unit Spring Development System (Tuburan), Brgy. Tuburan; SN 127a - 2024 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5325846 Procurement of Radio Communications Set with Wireless Headphones and Base Deadline25 Jun 2024 5325847 Procurement of CAT. 52 RADIO COMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Jun 2024 5325848 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, COMMISIONING & TRAINING OF 1 LOT INTERNET CONNECTION THROUGH SATELLITE Deadline25 Jun 2024 5325849 PURCHASE OF FIRE SUPPRESSION EQUIPMENT & INSTALLATION OF RADIO BASE ANTENNA WITH POST 2 MDRRM OFFICE Deadline24 Jun 2024 5325850 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Digital Survey Equipment (RTK) with GNSS Receiver, complete accessories-Battery/Antenna and other Digital Requirements Deadline28 Jun 2024 5325851 SATELLITE BASE INTERNET CONNECTION (2024-04-1439) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5325852 Supply and Delivery of Ribbon Film for Solo Parent Identification Card of MSWDO, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline28 Jun 2024 5325853 Proposed Installation of Unit Water Meter and Additional Electric Meter at Condo 16 Deadline26 Jun 2024 5325854 PROCUREMENT OF BODY WORN CAMERA AND LAPTOP (ANTI ILLEGAL DRUG OPERATIONS) Deadline27 Jun 2024 5325855 Procurement of Telemonitoring Ultra-Light Portable Mini-Drone Deadline26 Jun 2024 5325856 S & D of Biometrics and Scanner (PGO) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5325857 Supply and Delivery of 88 pcs. Water Meter, 40mm Deadline10 Jul 2024 5325858 Supply and Delivery of 1. 2 unit Deadline27 Jun 2024 5325859 Supply and Delivery of Water Meter Deadline28 Jun 2024 5325860 Provision of UNMANNED AERIAL SYSTEM (AERIAL DRONE) AIRCRAFT Deadline27 Jun 2024 5325861 Supply and Delivery of Biometric Finger Print Time Attendance for POO and MOO Staff use 2024 - PhP 552,000.00 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5325862 Procurement/Purchase of PERSONNEL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR ROUTINE MAINTENANCE OF NATIONAL ROADS and bridges within leyte 5th deo Deadline09 Jul 2024 5325863 CONSTRUCTION OF 3 BARREL BOX CULVERT AT BARANGAY NICANOR ZABALA, ROXAS, PALAWAN Deadline09 Jul 2024 5325864 Procurement of ammunition for markmanship proficiency enhancement of every PNP personnel of Daanbantayan MPS Deadline24 Jun 2024 5325865 Supply and Delivery of Biometric Finger Print Time Attendance additional for POO and MOO Staff use 2024 - PhP55,200.00 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5325866 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) for TUPAD Program Implementation in Agusan del Norte and Surigao del Norte under ADL no. 2024-04-0440 Deadline28 Jun 2024 5325867 Supply and Delivery of Aircraft Spare Parts : 5 CARTRIDGE ZINC CHROMATE PUTTY (MIL-P-8116) AND 3 L/I Deadline24 Jun 2024 5325868 Supply and Delivery of Aircraft Spare Parts : 12 GAL AEROSHELL GREASE 22 MIL-PRF-81322G AND 2 L/I Deadline24 Jun 2024 5325869 Supply and Delivery of Bullet Proof Vests, Ballistic Helmets, and Rifle Ammunitions Deadline24 Jun 2024 5325870 (COLOR RIBBON, RETRANSFER FILM, LAMINATION HOLOGRAM FILM AND CONTACTLESS SMARTCARD) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5325871 Supply and Delivery of Ammunition for Firearms Proficiency Training and for Customs Anti-Illegal Drugs Task Force Deadline25 Jun 2024 5325872 Supply and Delivery of Aircraft Spare Parts:10 EA CIRCUIT BREAKER MS25244-71/2 AND 39 L/I Deadline24 Jun 2024 5325873 PURCHASE OF AIRCRAFT SPARES ( 50 EA WASHER HS306-326 AND 101 L/I). Deadline24 Jun 2024 5325874 Supply and Delivery of Business Plate Hologram for BPLO office use. Deadline24 Jun 2024 5325875 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment -Shirt,Gloves etc. (06-0278) CMO-PESO Deadline27 Jun 2024 5325876 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE REBIDDING FOR THE PURCHASE OF 9MM AMMUNITION FOR CARAGA MUNICIPAL STATION Deadline11 Jul 2024 5325877 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) for TUPAD Program Implementation in Surigao del Sur under ADL no. 2024-02-0043 (Phase XVI) Deadline11 Jul 2024 5325889 Concreting of Purok Spring, Brgy. Wines to Sitio Maligatong, Brgy, Tawantawan FMR Phase III, Brgy. Wines and Brgy. Tawantawan, Baguio District, Davao City Deadline11 Jul 2024 5325890 8SBAC-PB-002-2024 (Construction of Earth Covered Magazine (Ammo Dump) at 8ID, PA) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5325891 Construction of Concrete Bridge, Brgy. Cabungalunan, Burdeos, Quezon Deadline09 Jul 2024 5325892 INSTALLATION OF GAD CORNER IN ALL PUBLIC ELEMENTARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOLS IN ROXAS, PALAWAN Deadline09 Jul 2024 5325893 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline09 Jul 2024 5325894 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF RESPONSE VEHICLES & AMBULANCES OF LGU ROXAS, PALAWAN Deadline09 Jul 2024 5325895 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS VEHICLE PARTS AND SUPPLIES FOR LGU-BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR (Re-Bid) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5325896 24DO0118: Repair and Improvement of DPWH Rizal 2nd District Engineering Office, Barangay Rosario, Pasig City (Phase I) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5325940 Philippine Rural Development Project Deadline31 Jul 2025 5326019 Repair/Rehabilitation and Construction of Bridges - Lot 8 - Regirdering of Various Steel Bridge Superstructures within PNR Hondagua Division (Rebid) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5326020 Construction of Standard 3 Sty 6 CL at Dominga National High School, Calinan District, Davao City Deadline11 Jul 2024 5326021 Concreting of Brgy. Baganihan FMR, Brgy. Baganihan, Davao City Deadline11 Jul 2024 5326022 Concreting of Sitio Panipasan, Brgy. Marilog Proper FMR Phase II, Brgy. Marilog Proper, Marilog District, Davao City Deadline11 Jul 2024 5326023 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Proposed Enan Mendiola Chiong Memorial Hospital Access Road at Reclamation Phase 2, Brgy. East Poblacion, City of Naga, Cebu Deadline09 Jul 2024 5326024 24CC0537-Construction of 3-Storey 6-Classroom School Building at City of Malolos Integrated School, Catmon, City of Malolos, Bulacan Deadline11 Jul 2024 5326025 24CC0419-Construction of Drainage Canal along Plaridel, Dr. Gonzales, and LM Guerrero Streets, Barangay Sabang, Baliuag, Bulacan Deadline11 Jul 2024 5326026 24CC0536-Construction of 2-Storey 2-Classroom School Building at Look 1st Elementary School, City of Malolos, Bulacan Deadline11 Jul 2024 5326027 24CC0187-Construction of Reinforced Concrete Flood Control Structure, Barangay Buguion (Purok 6 to Purok 7), Calumpit, Bulacan Deadline11 Jul 2024 5326028 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLE (MOBILE CLINIC DOH STANDARD) Deadline11 Jul 2024 5326029 PR# 24-3344 - Improvement/Concreting of Barangay Road at Salapungan, Candaba, Pampanga Deadline10 Jul 2024 5326030 Contract ID No. 24GIG02 - Procurement/Purchase of Various OFFICE SUPPLIES AND SUPPORT EQUIPMENT FOR ROUTINE MAINTENANCE OF NATIONAL ROADS AND BRIDGES WITHIN LEYTE 5TH DEO JURISDICT Deadline09 Jul 2024 5326031 24DD0241 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildi Deadline09 Jul 2024 5326032 24DD0232 Concreting of Brgy. Abung-Pulangbato FMR, Brgy. Abung-Pulangbato, San Juan, Batangas Deadline09 Jul 2024 5326033 IB NO. 2024-98 Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline10 Jul 2024 5326034 PR# 24-1947 - Supply and Delivery of 382,600 tabs. Albendazole 400 mg tablet Deadline10 Jul 2024 5326036 24DD0231 Concreting of Brgy. Escribano FMR, Brgy. Escribano, San Juan, Batangas Deadline09 Jul 2024 5326037 24DK0148 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – BIP – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Constructio Deadline09 Jul 2024 5326038 24DK0150 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – BIP – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strateg Deadline09 Jul 2024 5326039 24DD0235 Concreting of Brgy. Bulsa FMR, Brgy. Bulsa, San Juan, Batangas Deadline09 Jul 2024 5326040 24DD0227 Concreting of Brgy. Anilao Labac FMR, Brgy. Anilao Labac, Lipa City, Batangas Deadline09 Jul 2024 5326041 24DK0146 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – BIP – Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Faci Deadline09 Jul 2024 5326042 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR USE AT KALINGA PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL, 24-05-1351 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5326043 24DD0226 Construction of School Building at San Jose Integrated School, Barangay San Jose, Lipa City, Batangas Deadline09 Jul 2024 5326044 Construction of LGU-Owned Water Supply System at Barangay Cabong, Naga, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline15 Jul 2024 5326045 GOODS-PB-2024-066- PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLES USE OF PNP OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS CAVITE Deadline27 Jun 2024 5326046 Meals and Snacks during 2024 Barangay Caravan Consultation Deadline10 Jul 2024 5326047 Provision of Food for The Conduct of Season Long Training of Trainers on Integrated Crop Management for Corn Deadline10 Jul 2024 5326048 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT FOR SINGLE CARPETA SYSTEM ROLL-OUT Deadline16 Jul 2024 5326049 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Tungawan PIS CY 2024 Tungawan, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline15 Jul 2024 5326050 Package 29&45(Rebid): Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline15 Jul 2024 5326051 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Salakot), Phase 2 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5326052 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL AND DENTAL INSTRUMENTS (LOT BIDDING) (REBID) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5326059 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT SITIO UPAK, BRGY. TAMAR - SITIO PATAG, BRGY. MARADER (PHASE 2), TALAYAN, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline09 Jul 2024 5326065 Procurement of Hospital/Medical Equipment Deadline10 Jul 2024 5326079 Supply and Delivery of Dapagliflozin 10mg (July-December 2024) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5326087 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. KULOY - BRGY. LAPOK, SHARIFF AGUAK, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline09 Jul 2024 5326093 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. POBLACION MOTHER - LOWER SATAN, SHARIFF AGUAK, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline09 Jul 2024 5326102 Purchase of Materials for use in the Repair/Maintenance of Concrete Pavement along Kidapawan-Magpet-Pangao-an Road ( Mateo-Gubatan Section) K1621+000 –K1626+500 (selected portion Deadline10 Jul 2024 5326110 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL (PHASE 2) (Inabasan, San Jose, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-135 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5326112 GOODS-PB-2024-065-PROCUREMENT OF PASSENGER ELEVATOR USE OF CITY HALL BUILDING OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline27 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us