Philippines Tenders - 20 June 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

738 tenders published in Philippines on 20 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 20 June 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Government & Community Services, Energy, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, GIS/GPS, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 20 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Government & Community Services, Energy, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, GIS/GPS, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5327856 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327857 24DD0230 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities, Construc Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327858 Purchase of 11 Lots Construction Materials for the Repair and Maintenance-Infrastructure Assets (Provincial Roads & Bridges) / (Including Work/Other Work or Expenses) (B-214-2024) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327859 Construction of Multi-purpose Building (Covered Court) at Sta. Lucia National High School (Phase I), Asturias, Cebu Deadline11 Jul 2024 5327860 CID No. 24I00219 (Re-Advertisement): Asset Preservation - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (LT) - K0899+079 - K0899+215, Tacloban City Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327861 Development of Balagiao Integrated Farm (Est. of Piggery w/ Complete Facilities)(Piggery Waiste Wataer Treatment Facilities), Brgy. Balagiao, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327862 24PA0159 : CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), Barangay Cosili East, Bangued, Abra Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327863 24GLB0103 (PR No: 06-097- 2024) - Purchase of Reflectorized Traffic Paints for Repair/Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges along Davao City 2nd LD, Davao City Deadline11 Jul 2024 5327864 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327865 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327866 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE UNIT BRAND NEW LOGISTIC MOBILE VEHICLE Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327867 Purchase and Delivery of One(1) unit Brand New Service Vehicle (Pick-up) for the Local Government Unit of Roxas, Isabela Deadline27 Jun 2024 5327868 24DK0145 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Network Development Program – Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads – Construction of Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327869 8SBAC-PB-001-2024 (Construction of Warehouse with Amenities (Maintenance Facility) at 8ID, PA) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327870 Procurement of Works for the Establishment of Logohon Solar-Powered Irrigation System Deadline11 Jul 2024 5327871 PROCUREMENT OF AUDIO/ VIDEO AND RELATED EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROJECT: UPGRADE OF BROADCASTING LABORATORIES OF THE COLLEGE OF COMMUNICATION: TV LABORATORY AND RADIO LABORATORY (CHED-ID Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327872 IB NO. 2024-95 Procurement of Insecticides for Larviciding Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327873 CID No. 24I00241: Asset Preservation - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (LT) - K0919+304 - K0920+127, Leyte 1st LD Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327874 Concreting/Improvement of Municipal Streets (One Job), Bonifacio and Ladrido St., Pob. Ilawod, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline28 Jun 2024 5327875 Construction of Fence at Sapa Seco Elementary School, Bunguiao Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327876 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TRANSPORT NEONATAL MECHANICAL VENTILATOR Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327877 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT PHASE II, AGOO, LA UNION Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327878 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) for TUPAD Program Implementation in Surigao del Sur under ADL no. 2024-02-0043 (Phase XVI) Deadline11 Jul 2024 5327879 Supply/Delivery of Paint, Latex, Semi-Gloss, 4 Liters, White Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327881 Provision of Board and Lodging for the conduct of Training on Social and Behavior Change (Phase I and II) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327882 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT STATIONARY DIGITAL X-RAY MACHINE Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327883 24GHI0033 - PROCUREMENT OF VIBRATORY ROLLER AND GENERATOR SET FOR USE OF MAINTENANCE SECTION, DPWH – CEBU 5TH DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327884 IB-2024-058 Supply and Delivery of Notebook Tablet Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327885 PB-T-PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE USE OF NAVOTAS CITY HOSPITAL Deadline11 Jul 2024 5327886 24GHI0032 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ITEM 310 BITUMINOUS CONCRETE SURFACE COURSE MATERIALS FOR USE IN THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF NATIONAL ROADS AND BRIDGES ALONG CEBU NORTH HAG Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327887 24GHI0031 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF NATIONAL ROADS AND BRIDGES ALONG CEBU NORTH HAGNAYA WHARF ROAD K0034+(-551) – K0077+044 (S00249CB), Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327900 Three (3) Storey DepEd Regional Office VI Building with Roof Deck Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327908 24GLB0106 (PR No: 06-100- 2024) - Purchase of Maintenance Equipment and Power Tools use for Routine Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges along Davao City 2nd LD, Davao City Deadline11 Jul 2024 5327909 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUMMARY PROCUREMENT OF GARBAGE MINI DUMP TRUCKS AND GARBAGE DUMP TRUCK FOR THE USE OF CENRO Deadline27 Jun 2024 5327910 Procurement of 4 FDC (Rifampicin 150 mg + Isoniazid 75mg + Pyrazinamide 400 mg +Ethambutol HCI 275 mg) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327911 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327912 DS-MATATAG-2024-F-LOT 2 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5327913 24CG0227 - Construction of 8-Classroom Three Storey Academic Building with Site Development at DHVSU Porac Campus Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327914 National Financial Management Specialist Deadline26 Jun 2024 5327915 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Mobile ID Software Development Kit for the eGovPH App Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327916 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS (NFP) LOTS 1-6 FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM 2024-2025 IMPLEMENTATION Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327917 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT POBLACION, CARAGA DAVAO OR. Deadline11 Jul 2024 5328022 INVITATION TO BID FOR “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MACROAIR FANS WITH GEARBOX AND INSTALLATION” Deadline02 Jul 2024 5328032 ITB # 24ODGS-0127 – Bituminous Concrete Surface Coarse Furnishing Only (F), Calendar Year 2024, for the Repair and Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges within Caloocan City Deadline10 Jul 2024 5328034 Supply & Delivery of Multicab Pick-up with canopy Deadline12 Jul 2024 5328063 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of two (2) Airconditioning units, split type, 2.5 HP, inverter, as per BSP's Specifications and Scope of Works. Deadline01 Jul 2024 5328068 Rebidding of the requirement Six (6) Sets Purchase and Installation of Command Center Module with ICT and Rescue Equipment for 6 Pilot Barangays for use in the Improvement of mult Deadline09 Jul 2024 5328069 1 Lot Project Billboard-Road Concreting with drainage at Purok Bougainvilla, Sta. Fil. Dip. City etc. (06-0271)CPDO Deadline11 Jul 2024 5328100 Rebidding of the requirement Six (6) Sets Purchase and Installation of Water Impounding Reservoir for 6 Pilot Barangays to be used in evacuation centers in the Barangays to mitigat Deadline09 Jul 2024 5328108 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 11 DRUMS ENGINE OIL AND (6) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 1176-24 Deadline27 Jun 2024 5328147 ITB No.056.24- 4 units Cardiac Monitor with Defibrillator Deadline09 Jul 2024 5328152 Purchase of 1 unit Market Consumers and Traders Transport Vehicle Deadline11 Jul 2024 5328156 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 5 units Forage Chopper Deadline11 Jul 2024 5328159 ITB-22R-2024 - Rebid-Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration into Operational State of Network Access Control Solution Deadline09 Jul 2024 5328181 ITB No.055.24- 1 unit Tissue Processor Deadline09 Jul 2024 5328192 MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL PARK Deadline11 Jul 2024 5328199 10 packs Standard M nCOV Real Time kit 96 test/kit etc Deadline10 Jul 2024 5328222 Integrated Livelihood Projects Deadline08 Jul 2024 5328223 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Animal/Zoological Supplies for Animal Health Improvement Program (AHIP) Deadline11 Jul 2024 5328224 3. Construction of Water Supply System @ Barangay Tanggoy, Balayan, Batangas (Elevated Water Tank) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5328225 ITB-21R-2024 - Rebid-Supply, Delivery, Firmware Upgrade, Service Maintenance, Installation and Configuration into Operational State of Eight (8) Units Server Deadline09 Jul 2024 5328233 Pipeline Rehabilitation-Cluster 1 [Infra-2024-006] Deadline11 Jul 2024 5328254 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS – FOR CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL @ BRGY. PONON. PR# 06-2024-0525 Deadline10 Jul 2024 5328259 24GLB0092 (PR No: 06-090- 2024) - 71x: Purchase of Thermoplastic Paint for the use of Repair/Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges, 1st LD, Davao City Deadline11 Jul 2024 5328301 PROCUREMENT OF INSECTICIDES FOR RICE FARMERS OF THE 13 BARANGAYS OF MARCOS, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline18 Jul 2024 5328315 Construction of Sanitary Landfill Phase 2 in Brgy. Balatucan, Looc, Romblon Deadline09 Jul 2024 5328317 Purchase of Diesel for Various Light & Heavy Equipment for the Utilization on Different Projects and Programs of LGU Compostela for 3rd Quarter Deadline10 Jul 2024 5328319 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF C-ARM IMAGING MACHINE Deadline17 Jul 2024 5328320 24IB0134 - Construction of Maritime Academic Building with Facilities (Phase 1), Eastern Samar State University, Guiuan Campus Guiuan, Eastern Samar Deadline11 Jul 2024 5328322 24PI0095-ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Construction/Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National R Deadline08 Jul 2024 5328324 24PI0095-ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Construction/Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National R Deadline08 Jul 2024 5328325 ITB No.053.24- 60 units BO Apparatus with Cuff Deadline09 Jul 2024 5328327 Construction of 10 units Market Stall at New Public Market Deadline11 Jul 2024 5328329 CUBET RETAINING WALL Deadline11 Jul 2024 5328330 24GLB0090 (PR No: 06-081- 2024) - Purchase of Item 310 Bituminous Concrete Surface Course - Hot laid for Ma-a Radio Station (DSWD, City Jail) and R. Castillo St. Davao City. Deadline11 Jul 2024 5328331 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SOUNDS EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Jul 2024 5328333 Procurement of 1 set Cf-252 Neutron source (bare) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5328334 Software Deadline27 Jun 2024 5328335 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSOLIDATED FERTILIZERS AND FEEDS Deadline10 Jul 2024 5328336 CONSTRUCTION OF BAHAY SILINGAN Deadline10 Jul 2024 5328339 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF LIVELIHOOD EQUIPMENT FOR LGU KIANGAN Deadline11 Jul 2024 5328342 24GLH0011 (PR 2024-05-035 DTD 05/14/2024) Re-Advertisement - Procurement of Fuel for use in Maintenance Section in connection with the Repair/Maintenance of National Roads, 3rd Con Deadline11 Jul 2024 5328377 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS – FOR CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL @ BRGY. MANGGALAYAN LABAK. PR# 06-2024-0527 Deadline10 Jul 2024 5328383 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Microbial-based Fertilizer (By Lot) Deadline11 Jul 2024 5328386 PURCHASE OF FULLY AUTOMATED HEMATOLOGY ANALYZER Deadline08 Jul 2024 5328389 CONSTRUCTION OF SITIO CABALANSIHAN TO BASAK CAVE TOURISM ROAD AT SINUDA, KITAOTAO, BUKIDNON Deadline11 Jul 2024 5328391 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Microbial-based Fertilizer (By Lot) Deadline11 Jul 2024 5328394 PROVISION OF CCTV CAMERA AND HANDHELD RADIOS (CCTV CAMERA) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5328395 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT ONLINE SOCIAL SCIENCE RESEARCH JOURNAL SUBSCRIPTION FOR RESEARCHERS, FACULTY MEMBERS & STUDENTS OF THE UNIVERSITY Deadline27 Jun 2024 5328411 31. Purchase of 160 units of Smart TV to be distributed to selected schools in the Division of Batangas. Deadline10 Jul 2024 5328412 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Red and Yellow Onion Seeds Deadline11 Jul 2024 5328422 Construction of Security Fence for the Manila-Cavite Toll Expressway Project (MCTEP) Deadline05 Jul 2024 5328454 36. Supply of Four (4) units of Dual Function Control Software to be distributed to Lemery Senior High School, Bauan Technical Integrated School, Malvar Senior High School and Padr Deadline10 Jul 2024 5328458 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SBFP SY 2024-2025 Deadline28 Jun 2024 5328459 34. Purchase of 1,000 Food Commodities to be distributed to identified nutritionally at risk 6-23 months preschool children in Batangas Province. Deadline10 Jul 2024 5328461 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT RESCUE VEHICLE (PICK-UP – ENGINE DISPLACEMENT 1999CC) FOR RESPONSE AND MASS EVACUATION VEHICLE DURING EMERGENCY AND CALAMITY UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NUMBER 30-2 Deadline28 Jun 2024 5328462 32. Purchase of Sixty (60) units of Laboratory Tables and Stools to be distributed to selected Senior High Schools in the Division of Batangas. Deadline10 Jul 2024 5328463 Supply and Delivery of Multi Cultivator and Hand Tractor to be used for the Small Farm Mechanization and Equipment for 2024 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline09 Jul 2024 5328464 Construction of Access Road and Lawn at Sentinella Hill, San Lorenzo, Bangui, Ilocos Norte Deadline08 Jul 2024 5328466 INSTALLATION OF WATER TRANSMISSION PIPELINE Deadline09 Jul 2024 5328468 Improvement of Municipal Cemetery Deadline09 Jul 2024 5328470 Supply and Delivery of Movable Rings. Deadline08 Jul 2024 5328471 23NE0207 - Repair and Replacement of Damaged School Building - Cluster 25 1. P00746278MN-CW1 Repair and Replacement of Damaged School Building, Imelda Elementary School, Tubajon, D Deadline09 Jul 2024 5328472 PSA-Davao del Sur: Procurement for Catering Services for CBMS Training in Talomo District, Davao City Deadline24 Jun 2024 5328473 CONCRETING OF NAGSANGA FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD Deadline04 Jul 2024 5328482 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT EVACUATION VEHICLE (PICK-UP-ENGINE DISPLACEMENT: 1,996CC) FOR RESPONSE AND MASS EVACUATION VEHICLE DURING EMERGENCY AND CALAMITY UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NUMBER 30 Deadline28 Jun 2024 5328493 CONCRETING OF NAGSANGA FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD Deadline04 Jul 2024 5328497 25. Purchase of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies (BUN ELITECH AUTOMATIC, Cholesterol ELITECH AUTOMATIC, etc.) for use of Batangas Provincial Hospital Deadline10 Jul 2024 5328498 Drugs and Medicines for the use of OMCDH Patient Deadline10 Jul 2024 5328526 Land Bank of the Philippines - Borongan Branch - Landbank Borongan Branch Minor Renovation Deadline26 Jul 2024 5328527 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS – FOR INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHT @ TOWN EXPANSION AREA ZONE I POBLACION. PR# 06-2024-0524 Deadline10 Jul 2024 5328533 Ground Improvement of Resiliency Complex (Re-bidding) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5328554 IMPROVEMENT OF WATERWORKS SYSTEM (PURCHASE OF PUMP MOTOR, SUBMERSIBLE PUMPS AND ACCESSORIES, PIPELAYING AND CONST OF TANK AT VARIOUS BRGYS OF MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline11 Jul 2024 5328581 Supply and Delivery of Bullet Proof Vests, Ballistic Helmets, and Rifle Ammunitions Deadline24 Jun 2024 5328584 Supply and Delivery of Safety Helmets for the use of Various Offices of the City Government Deadline09 Jul 2024 5328683 23NE0202 - Repair and Replacement of Damaged School Building - Cluster 20 1. P00746255MN-CW1 Repair and Replacement of Damaged School Building, Cahayag Elementary School, Libjo, Di Deadline09 Jul 2024 5328687 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT/EVACUATION CENTER AT BRGY. STA. MESA, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline11 Jul 2024 5328779 Procurement of Training and Development Collaterals for Public Transport Modernization Program (PTMP) Activities. Deadline10 Jul 2024 5328976 One (1) Lot - Multi-Year Application Support, Maintenance, and Enhancement for the existing BSP Events Registry Management System (ERMS), as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline11 Jul 2024 5328977 CONCRETING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD, BRGY. QUIPOT, TIAONG, QUEZON Deadline09 Jul 2024 5328978 IB No. 2024-48 Negotiated Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies and Reagents (65 line items) (Negotiated Procurement – Two Failed Biddings) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5328979 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF LINE CANAL AT BRGY. SOLO, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline11 Jul 2024 5328980 Concreting of Access Road - Municipal Resiliency Complex (Re-bidding) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5328981 Concreting of Access Road - Resiliency Complex (Re-bidding) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5328982 Construction of Waga Multi-Purpose Building Phase II Deadline08 Jul 2024 5328983 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL SYSTEM (SAN AGUSTIN ROAD DRAINAGE), BRGY. SAN AGUSTIN Deadline09 Jul 2024 5328984 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF DAY CARE CENTERS (IMPROVEMENT OF SAN AGUSTIN CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER), BRGY. SAN AGUSTIN Deadline09 Jul 2024 5328985 Provision of Meals and Venue for the School-Based Training of Teachers (Grade 7) for the Matatag Curriculum- Abucay, Orion, Pilar, Limay and Mariveles Districts (LOT 5) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5328986 24DI0137 - Application of Pavement Markings along Manila South Road, Calamba - Tagaytay Road, and Calamba - Sta. Cruz - Famy Junction Road Deadline09 Jul 2024 5328987 PURCHASE OF GEOGRAPHIC INFORMATION SYSTEM, GIS SOFTWARE FOR PASO’S USE Deadline09 Jul 2024 5328988 23NE0205 - Repair and Replacement of Damaged School Building - Cluster 23 1. P00746270MN-CW1 Repair and Replacement of Damaged School Building, Esperanza Elementary School, Loreto, Deadline09 Jul 2024 5329039 SITE DEVELOPMENT OF GOVERNMENT CENTER (ROAD 1 EMBANKMENT), BRGY. SAN NICOLAS Deadline09 Jul 2024 5329214 Procurement of Lease of Venue Inclusive of Meals and Accommodation for the Basic Fleet Management System Seminar Preferably in Quezon City or City of Manila. Deadline10 Jul 2024 5329215 IB No. SJdB-2024-013: Improvement of ALS Building Deadline08 Jul 2024 5329217 PROCUREMENT OF BACTERIOLOGICAL AND PHYSICAL CHEMICAL WATER TESTING BOTTLES Deadline18 Jul 2024 5329218 VARIOUS SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR PROJECT LAPIS KAG PAPEL YEAR 7 OF DEPED DIVISION OF SAGAY CITY Deadline09 Jul 2024 5329219 INSTALLATION OF CASTILLA COMMAND CENTER CCTV CAMERA Deadline09 Jul 2024 5329220 MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS (ACQUISITION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5329221 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUPCAKES AND FRUIT JUICE DRINK TO BE SERVED DURING THE UGNAYAN SA BARANGAY PROGRAM OF THE PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF CAVITE Deadline09 Jul 2024 5329222 Updating of Tax Mapping with GIS database link to other departments in the Municipality to be used for tax collection purposes and generation of pertinent reports and statistics Deadline16 Jul 2024 5329223 Rehabilitation of Admin Building, Library Hub and District Office Cultural Hall at LPES Deadline27 Jun 2024 5329224 Furnishing of Materials, Labor and Equipment in the Construction of Single Barrel Box Culvert (3.0m x 3.0m x 10.0m x 0.3m thick) at Sitio Bantayan, Dagumbaan, Maramag, Bukidnon Deadline11 Jul 2024 5329225 Purchase of Handheld Radio, Radio Base and Repeater System Deadline04 Jul 2024 5329226 Road Reblocking of PN Roa Main Road, Calaanan, Canitoan; SN 181 - 2024 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5329227 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY PACKAGE Deadline10 Jul 2024 5330925 SUPLLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE UNIT MULTIPURPOSE VEHICLE Deadline24 Jun 2024 5330926 DRUG TESTING AND ANALYSIS SERVICES - RFQ-762 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5330959 CONTROL SET FOR DRUG TESTING (DUAL METHAMPHETAMINE/TETRAHYDROCANNABINOL TEST), REGISTERED AND VALIDATED BY THE DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH (WITH AT LEAST ONE WITH NO DRUG METABOLITE AND O Deadline24 Jun 2024 5331064 CONCRETING OF STA. CATALINA FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD (CALPITO ROAD SECTION) Deadline04 Jul 2024 5331065 Proposed Concreting of Road at Pinagpala, Iram (Phase I) at Barangay New Cabalan, Olongapo City Deadline10 Jul 2024 5331066 CONCRETING OF DADAEMAN FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD (BANIAS SECTION) Deadline04 Jul 2024 5331067 Supply and Installation of LED Wall Monitor for LGU of Mulanay Deadline08 Jul 2024 5331068 PROVISION OF ADDITIONAL VPA (TEMPORARY) WITH PORTABLE BUILT-UP STEEL BARRIERS, VPA LIGHTING SYSTEM AND CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED PATHWALK AT TACLOBAN AIRPORT (BID NO. VIII-2024-004) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5331069 Negotiated Procurement under Two Failed Biddings for the Procurement of Catering Services for the CY 2024 HFTSK Roll-out Seminar at Kidapawan City Deadline26 Jun 2024 5331070 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expendable Asset for Early Warning Stations (EWS) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5331071 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS ALONG THE NATIONAL HIGHWAY Deadline09 Jul 2024 5331072 Meal Allocation for the Conduct of Cluster-Based Training on the MATATAG Curriculum for Kindergarten, Grade 1, 4 and 7 Teachers Deadline27 Jun 2024 5331073 ESTABLISHMENT OF CENTRALIZED WATER SYSTEM LOCATED AT BARANGAY POBLACION, EL SALVADOR CITY Deadline11 Jul 2024 5331074 24FO0120-CY 2024 Basic Education Facilities Fund (BEFF) - New Construction Program Batch 1 - Construction of 2STY4CL, Maysua Elementary School, Polangui, Albay Deadline09 Jul 2024 5331075 Publication No. 18-2024-I (Second Publication) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5331076 24GLB0072 (PR No: 05-062-2024) - Procurement of Toner and Inks for the use of DPWH-Davao City Sub-District Engineering Office Deadline11 Jul 2024 5331077 PURCHASE OF TWO UNITS MOBILITY VEHICLE Deadline28 Jun 2024 5331078 PURCHASE OF 3 UNITS RESCUE VEHICLE FOR RESPONSE AND MASS EVACUATION VEHICLE DURING EMERGENCY AND CALAMITY UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NUMBER 30-2024-02-0233 Deadline28 Jun 2024 5331079 Drugs and Medicines for the use of OMCDH Patient Deadline10 Jul 2024 5331080 Office Supplies and Devices/Other Supplies for use of PHO, OMPH and Other Satellite Hospitals (Second Quarter) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5331081 Package 7 of 8: Supply and Delivery of 34 units GPRS Data Logger Deadline10 Jul 2024 5331082 Package 6 of 8: Supply and Delivery of 5 units Transient Data Logger Deadline10 Jul 2024 5331083 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE PERFORMERS AND STAFF OF PASIGARBO SA SUGBO 2024 BADIAN REHEARSALS AND PRACTICES Deadline15 Jul 2024 5331084 Package 4 of 8: Supply and Delivery of 5 sets Electromagnetic Flowmeter, 150mm Deadline10 Jul 2024 5331085 IMPROVEMENT OF CEO GYM (CITY SPORTS MULTIPURPOSE GYM), AT BRGY. 25, TACLOBAN CITY, LEYTE Deadline09 Jul 2024 5331086 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 50 BOXES BIPERIDEN HYDROCHLORIDE 2MG AND (18) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 0716-24 Deadline27 Jun 2024 5331087 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF WATER SYSTEM AT SANLAGAN,SULSUGAN AND BASAK,BADIAN,CEBU Deadline15 Jul 2024 5331088 Installation of Solar Power System - New Municipal Building Deadline28 Jun 2024 5331089 FURNISHING OF LABOR & MATERIALS for CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY MRF Deadline09 Jul 2024 5331090 CONCRETING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD, PUROK 1, BRGY. SAN AGUSTIN, TIAONG, QUEZON Deadline09 Jul 2024 5331091 6. Repair and maintenance of sea ambulances of the Provincial Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office. Deadline10 Jul 2024 5331093 Diversified Livelihood Project for the 50 Parents of Profiled Child Laborers in LGU Anahawan Deadline10 Jul 2024 5331094 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT” Deadline11 Jul 2024 5331095 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 24GC010 - Procurement of Signages to be use in Various National Roads and Bridges along DPWH Bataan Sub (3rd) District Engineering Office, Bal Deadline09 Jul 2024 5331096 Purchase of LED TV's 55 Deadline10 Jul 2024 5331097 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 25,000 PCS GIANT BAMBOO SEEDLINGS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 1227-24 Deadline27 Jun 2024 5331098 Package 1 of 8: Supply and Delivery of 88 pcs. Water Meter, 40mm Deadline10 Jul 2024 5331099 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 24GC009 - Supply, Delivery and Installation of Metal Guardrails along Various National Roads of DPWH Bataan Sub (3rd) District Engineering Off Deadline09 Jul 2024 5331100 CONCRETING/WIDENING/IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY ROAD AT BRGY. SOLO, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline11 Jul 2024 5331101 Construction of Magabta Multi-Purpose Building Phase II Deadline08 Jul 2024 5331102 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 24GC008 - Procurement of Road Safety Devices to be used by the Maintenance Crew during Operation along National Roads and Bridges of DPWH Bata Deadline09 Jul 2024 5331103 16. Purchase of Other Supplies and Materials (Student Cubicles, Swivel Chairs) to be distributed to Lemery Senior High School, Bauan Technical Integrated School, Malvar Senior High Deadline10 Jul 2024 5331104 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLID WASTE FACILITY WITH TOXIC WASTE HOLDING AREA AND SHREDDER AT THE TACLOBAN CITY HOSPITAL AT TACLOBAN CITY HOSPITAL GROUNDS, MARASBARAS, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline09 Jul 2024 5331105 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 24GC007 - Procurement of Ready-Mix Asphalt and Bituminous Materials for Repair and Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges along DPWH Bataan Deadline09 Jul 2024 5331106 15. Purchase of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies (Elitech BUN rgt Manual, Elitech Cholesterol rgt Manual, etc.) for use of Provincial Health Office. Deadline10 Jul 2024 5331107 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 5,000 TABS BIPERIDDEN HYDROCHLORIDE 2MG AND (18) OTHER ITEM UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 1545-24 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5331108 23NE0208 - Repair and Replacement of Damaged School Building - Cluster 26 1. P00746288MN-CW1 Repair and Replacement of Damaged School Building, Borres-Omega Elementary School, San Deadline09 Jul 2024 5331109 RENOVATION AND EXPANSION OF THE LAUNDRY AND DIETARY SECTION OF THE TACLOBAN CITY HOSPITAL AT TACLOBAN CITY HOSPITAL GROUNDS, MARASBARAS, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline09 Jul 2024 5331110 IB No. SJdB-2024-014: Rehabilitation of Sanitary Landfill Water Treatment Pond Deadline08 Jul 2024 5331111 Improvement and Rehabilitation of Various Irrigation Projects - Municipal Wide - Improvement of Katakian Irrigation Canal - Bamban (1st Qtr. and 2nd Qtr.) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5331112 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline10 Jul 2024 5331113 Completion of Tagkawayan Multi-Purpose Evacuation Center Deadline08 Jul 2024 5331172 ADB s Modern Procurement System CMS2 Deadline10 Jul 2024 5331267 PURCHASE OF PLASTIC SHREDDER Deadline10 Jul 2024 5331386 60 boxes Drug Test Kits 25's to be used in Drug Testing in the Municipality Deadline24 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us