Philippines Tenders - 20 June 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

738 tenders published in Philippines on 20 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 20 June 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Research & Development, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 20 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Research & Development, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5326113 PROPOSED PROCUREMENT OF GOODS- SUPPLY, DELIVERY TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Jul 2024 5326119 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT (HYPER-CONVERGED INFRASTRUCTURE (HCI) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5326149 Proposed Construction of 1.0 Km Farm to Market Road Deadline08 Jul 2024 5326166 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Liquid Nitrogen Plant Generator Deadline11 Jul 2024 5326188 CAO(ENGINEERING)-24-VEHICLES-0671 - LINE 2: PROCUREMENT OF PASSENGER VAN Deadline25 Jun 2024 5326475 5. Rehabilitation/Improvement/Upgrading of Provincial Road @ BAT111 – Balisong, Taal – Munlawin, San Nicolas Road, Taal & San Nicolas, Batangas Deadline10 Jul 2024 5326476 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS FOR SY 2024-2025 FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) Deadline12 Jul 2024 5326477 4. Rehabilitation/Improvement/Upgrading of Provincial Road @ BAT126 – Luna – Toong Road, Tuy, Batangas Deadline10 Jul 2024 5326478 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (FMR) located at BONIFACIO, BANSALAN, DAVAO DEL SUR and scope of work and the Green Procurement Policy as adopted by Execu Deadline09 Jul 2024 5326479 Installation of Solar Street Lighting at New Bago, Asturias, Cebu Deadline11 Jul 2024 5326480 Purchase of 3 Lots Construction Materials for the Repair and Maintenance-Infrastructure Assets (Provincial Roads & Bridges) / (Including Work/Other Work or Expenses) (B-213-2024) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5326484 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. POBLACION MOTHER - LOWER SATAN, SHARIFF AGUAK, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline09 Jul 2024 5326485 GOODS-PB-2024-065-PROCUREMENT OF PASSENGER ELEVATOR USE OF CITY HALL BUILDING OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline27 Jun 2024 5326486 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL (PHASE 2) (Inabasan, San Jose, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-135 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5326487 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT (HYPER-CONVERGED INFRASTRUCTURE (HCI) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5326488 IMPROVEMENT ALONG SIPITAN - PALIDAN ROAD (BAYOYO SECTION), DALIPEY, BAKUN Deadline25 Jun 2024 5326489 2. Construction of Water Supply System @ Barangay Tambo Ibaba, Sta. Teresita, Batangas (Elevated Water Tank) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5326490 Proposed Construction of 1.0 Km Farm to Market Road Deadline08 Jul 2024 5326491 Road Concreting - Tubigan Deadline09 Jul 2024 5326492 Security Services Deadline10 Jul 2024 5326493 20. Repair of Two (2) Storey Four (4) Classrooms School Building at San Pascual Central School, Brgy. Poblacion, San Pascual, Batangas (for grades 2 and 4 learners) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5326494 19. Repair of Two (2) Storey Six (6) Classrooms School Building at Gelerang Kawayan Elementary School, Brgy. Gelerang Kawayan, San Pascual, Batangas Deadline10 Jul 2024 5326495 Procurement of power supply system for use at LGU-Camalig, Albay Deadline27 Jun 2024 5326496 18. Rehabilitation/Improvement of Two (2) Storey Six (6) Classrooms School Building at Punas Elementary School, Brgy. Balibago, Lobo, Batangas Deadline10 Jul 2024 5326497 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR RHU Deadline09 Jul 2024 5326498 16. Construction of Street Lighting System @ City of Lipa, Batangas (package of 3) (a. Brgy. Latag, b. Brgy. Pag-olingin Bata, c. Brgy. San Lucas) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5326499 CONSTRUCTION OF SPECIALTY CENTER BUILDING PHASE IIi Deadline18 Jul 2024 5326500 PURCHASE OF I UNIT GARBAGE TRUCK Deadline08 Jul 2024 5326501 Purchase of Medical Equipment for Use in BUCM Laboratory Lessons and Sessions Deadline09 Jul 2024 5326502 24DJ0184-OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program-Preventive Maintenance- Secondary Roads, Quezon Eco-Tourism Rd- K0167+240 – K0168+645 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5326503 24DJ0183- Concreting of Brgy. Matipunso FMR, Brgy. Matipunso, San Antonio, Quezon Deadline09 Jul 2024 5326504 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PASSENGER VAN Deadline16 Jul 2024 5326505 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR PDRC WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AT NATID-ASAN, MALAYBALAY CITY” ITB No. G-2024-176 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5326506 Road Reblocking, Barangay Bias-Zabala, Jaro, Leyte Deadline10 Jul 2024 5326507 CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING/EVACUATION CENTER Deadline09 Jul 2024 5326508 REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL BUILDINGS Deadline08 Jul 2024 5326509 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL FOR EL NIDO WATER SEWERAGE SYSTEM OPERATIONS Deadline10 Jul 2024 5326510 12. Rehabilitation/Improvement/Upgrading of Provincial Road @ BAT084 – San Carlos – Natu Road, Rosario, Batangas Deadline10 Jul 2024 5326511 8. Rehabilitation/Improvement/Upgrading of Provincial Road @ BAT047 – Brgy. II Cemetery Road, Mataasnakahoy, Batangas Deadline10 Jul 2024 5326512 5. Rehabilitation/Improvement/Upgrading of Provincial Road @ BAT111 – Balisong, Taal – Munlawin, San Nicolas Road, Taal & San Nicolas, Batangas Deadline10 Jul 2024 5326513 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS FOR SY 2024-2025 FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) Deadline12 Jul 2024 5326514 4. Rehabilitation/Improvement/Upgrading of Provincial Road @ BAT126 – Luna – Toong Road, Tuy, Batangas Deadline10 Jul 2024 5326515 2. Construction of Water Supply System @ Barangay Tambo Ibaba, Sta. Teresita, Batangas (Elevated Water Tank) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5326516 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING LOCATED AT VILLA ISABEL SUBD., BRGY. BUROL MAIN, CITY OF DASMARIÑAS, CAVITE Deadline11 Jul 2024 5326517 PROCUREMENT OF PLUMBING MATERIALS Deadline09 Jul 2024 5326518 Road Concreting - Tubigan Deadline09 Jul 2024 5326519 Security Services Deadline10 Jul 2024 5326520 18. Rehabilitation/Improvement of Two (2) Storey Six (6) Classrooms School Building at Punas Elementary School, Brgy. Balibago, Lobo, Batangas Deadline10 Jul 2024 5326521 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR RHU Deadline09 Jul 2024 5326522 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR RHU Deadline09 Jul 2024 5326523 16. Construction of Street Lighting System @ City of Lipa, Batangas (package of 3) (a. Brgy. Latag, b. Brgy. Pag-olingin Bata, c. Brgy. San Lucas) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5326524 CONSTRUCTION OF SPECIALTY CENTER BUILDING PHASE IIi Deadline18 Jul 2024 5326525 PURCHASE OF I UNIT GARBAGE TRUCK Deadline08 Jul 2024 5326526 Purchase of Medical Equipment for Use in BUCM Laboratory Lessons and Sessions Deadline09 Jul 2024 5326527 24DJ0184-OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program-Preventive Maintenance- Secondary Roads, Quezon Eco-Tourism Rd- K0167+240 – K0168+645 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5326528 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR PDRC WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AT NATID-ASAN, MALAYBALAY CITY” ITB No. G-2024-176 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5326529 Road Reblocking, Barangay Bias-Zabala, Jaro, Leyte Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327313 34. Purchase of 1,000 Food Commodities to be distributed to identified nutritionally at risk 6-23 months preschool children in Batangas Province. Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327327 Procurement of Micronutrient Supplements for Nutritionally At Risks Individuals (2nd Quarter) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5327331 Nutrition and Dietetics Supplies (Mealbox )(P.R.# 2024-04-0464) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5327339 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITION STANDARD ANTHROPROMETRIC TOOLS Deadline26 Jun 2024 5327656 Purchase of Native Piglets, Raw Materials, Veterinary Supplies Disinfectant and Improvement of Pig Pens for Sugbo Baboyan sa Tugkaran. Deadline16 Jul 2024 5327658 PBD 24-162 Network Switches and Routers Deadline11 Jul 2024 5327659 1. Construction of Riprapping at Brgy. Calumpit, Lobo, Batangas Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327661 24GDO0006: Procurement of Various Materials for use in the Repair and Maintenance of San Mateo - Rodriguez Road, Rodriguez - San Jose - Quezon City Road and Marikina - Infanta Road Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327662 Construction of Protection Dike at Dam Upstream, Canalization & Canal Structure Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327663 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Facility at Doña Arsenia Elementary School, Brgy. Calingcuan, Tarlac City. B2024-0115-29-A Deadline11 Jul 2024 5327664 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall at Brgy. Ligtasan, Tarlac City. B2024-0111-29-A Deadline11 Jul 2024 5327666 INVITATION TO BID FOR Construction and Installation of Elevator for Administration Building at ESSU Main Campus Deadline11 Jul 2024 5327667 24GFB0007/PR NO. 24-06-065 - Purchase of construction materials for use in the Maintenance, Repair and Rehabilitation of Infrastructure Facilities & Other Related Activities - Rout Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327682 CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL SPORTS CENTER PHASE II Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327693 23GFB0028/PR NO. 24-05-059 -Procurement of Service Vehicles and Heavy Equipment to be used at DPWH Albay 2nd DEO Office Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327694 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Proposed Street lighting (for Mainit-Pangdan Bridge and Connecting Barangay Road), at Brgy. Mainit, City of Naga, Cebu Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327695 24GA00006: Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies for use of DPWH Regional Office I (2nd and 3rd quarter) , City of San Fernando, La Union Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327696 International - MFI Financial and Regulatory Expert Deadline26 Jun 2024 5327698 Information Technology/Database Specialist Deadline26 Jun 2024 5327700 Operations Coordinator (International) Deadline26 Jun 2024 5327701 National Finance Specialist Deadline26 Jun 2024 5327702 Nowcasting and Disasters: Impact-Based Forecasting and Socioeconomic Monitoring Deadline26 Jun 2024 5327703 Economics and Statistics Specialists Deadline26 Jun 2024 5327704 Re-Construction of Municipal Roads, Brgy. Poblacion, Burdeos, Quezon Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327705 Gender and Safeguards Specialist Deadline03 Jul 2024 5327706 Project Accountant/Coordinator Deadline26 Jun 2024 5327707 23CL0182 - PACKAGE 6 REPAIR/ REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327708 Continuation of Farm to Market Road, So. Balite, Brgy. Poblacion, Burdeos, Quezon Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327709 Subscription Services for a Digital Education System for Public Schools Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327710 Continuation of Brgy. Road, Junction I to So. Balite, Brgy. Poblacion, Burdeos, Quezon Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327711 2 (PB-05-0101-2024-05-0264-0620-0092) 12th PB CY2024 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FS ICT EQUIPMENT UNDER ISSP FOR CY2024 Deadline25 Jul 2024 5327712 Supply and Delivery of Asphalt Cold Mix for the use of MM2DEO Along Various National Roads. Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327740 International Customs ICT Systems Specialist Deadline26 Jun 2024 5327741 International Customs Administration Specialist Deadline26 Jun 2024 5327742 International IT Infrastracture Specialist Deadline26 Jun 2024 5327743 Project Manager Deadline03 Jul 2024 5327744 Supply and Door-to-Door Delivery of Mathematics Learning Resources (Manipulative Materials) to Elementary Schools of DepEd Region VI Deadline11 Jul 2024 5327745 Research Analyst (Seasonal Adjustment Component) Deadline26 Jun 2024 5327746 Research Assistant or Analyst (SDMX) Deadline26 Jun 2024 5327747 Fluorocarbons Management Expert Deadline26 Jun 2024 5327751 23CL0180 - PACKAGE 4 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327753 Furnishing of Construction Materials at Bataan SIP Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327754 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL STRUCTURES AND CONCRETE CANAL LINING FOR RANGAS CIS, Bacon, Sorsogon Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327755 24GDO0009: Procurement of Double Mechanical Kneading Machine (Local Brand) & Thermoplastic Applicator Machine with Screen Shoe for use in the application of pavement markings along Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327756 Construction of Agricultural District Field Office, Vitali Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327757 PACKAGE 24-30: SITE DEVELOPMENT OF PUBLIC MARKET – DEMOLITION OF LOCKWELL BUILDINGS 1,2 &3 Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327758 Construction of 2units 1sty2cl School Building (with Toilet) with Provision of Rainwater Collector, School Furniture and Water System, Gumitan National High School, Davao City, Dav Deadline11 Jul 2024 5327759 24CG0226 - Repair and Improvement of Buildings (University Learning Resource Center, ROTC/NSTP, CEA Extension Bldg., CEA Main Bldg. IRTPC Bldg. 1 and Administration Bldg.) at DHVSU Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327760 Purchase of Submersible Pump with Motor, Accessories for Municipal Water System Spare Deadline11 Jul 2024 5327761 Supply and Delivery of Enhanced Nutribun (PN. 2024-06-0009), Fortified/Enriched Bread + Juice (Calamansi with Honey) (PN. 2024-06-0010), NUTRI-PACK: Nutri-oats nutri-biscuit/nutri- Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327762 FOR REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL SLAUGHTER HOUSE PHASE II, BRGY. MALPOC, BUENAVISTA, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327763 Supply & Delivery of LED Wall with Accessories & Video Processor Deadline28 Jun 2024 5327764 24GDO0007: Procurement/Supply of Bituminous Tack Coat (FDL) and Bituminous Concrete Surface Course (FDLRC) for the Repair and Maintenance of Sagbat – Pililla Diversion Road, K005 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327765 24CG0228 - Construction of Three Storey Academic Building 3 at DHVSU Apalit Campus Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327766 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NEONATAL MECHANICAL VENTILATOR Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327767 GOODS-PB-2024-067- PROCUREMENT OF CREATIVE TECHNOLOGY CURRICULUM FOR DEPED OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS CAVITE Deadline27 Jun 2024 5327768 Construction of 2 Storey 4 Classroom CED-Laboratory High School Building (Phase I) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5327769 24GEF0067 - Supply of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants for use in DPWH Palawan 2nd District Engineering Office Narra, Palawan Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327770 2024-06-0285 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD, VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE TVL TRAINING Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327771 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AT BPH-MALITBOG” ITB No. G-2024-177 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5327772 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR THE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AT THE UNIVERSITY OF EASTERN PANGASINAN Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327773 24NE0080 - Regravelling of Unpaved Shoulders along Dinagat-Loreto Road K0044+000-K0055+000, Libjo, Dinagat Islands Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327774 24CG0223 - Asset Preservation Program: Preventive Maintenance – Primary Roads – Manila North Rd. K0069+410 – K0069+746, K0071+384 – K0071+614, K0074+351 – K0074+537, K008 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327775 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies, Other Supplies and Office Furniture Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327776 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR BRIGADA ESKWELA 2024-072 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327777 2024-01-0009 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTING AND DELIVERY SERVICES FOR THE BRIDGING PRIMER II LEARNING RESOURCES Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327778 Supply of Labor, Materials, and Equipment for the Project Deadline15 Jul 2024 5327779 24CG0221 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities – Construction of Roa Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327780 EMERGENCY RESPONSE VEHICLE (BRANDNEW) (Provincial Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office, San Jose, Antique)/IB NO. OO-2024-141 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327781 24GDQ0005 Repair and Maintenance of Asphalt Pavement along Manila-Cavite Road (S01918LZ), K0016 + 784 to K0016 + 900, 2nd L.D., Bacoor City, Cavite with exceptions Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327782 24GLB0091 (PR No: 06-082- 2024) - 41x: Emergency Activities for Repair of Manholes along National Roads and Bridges, 1st LD, Davao City Deadline11 Jul 2024 5327783 REPAIR OF RIVER EMBANKMENT PROTECTION AT DIVERSION, CANAL EMBANKMENT PROTECTION AT LEFT MAIN CANAL, CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL STRUCTURES AND CONCRETE CANAL LINING AT MAIN AND LATERAL C Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327784 21. Construction of Flood Control System/ Slope Protection in Brgy. Arumahan, Lemery, Batangas Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327785 CONSTRUCTION OF 1 BARREL BOX CULVERT IN 3 DIFFERENT BARANGAYS AT ROXAS, PALAWAN Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327786 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GENERATOR AND SET Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327787 24GDQ0004 - Repair and Maintenance of Asphalt Pavement along Silang Bypass Road (S05891LZ), K0042 + 900 to K0042 + 995, 5TH L.D., Silang Cavite with exceptions Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327788 Various Repairs at BU College of Medicine (CW-2024-05) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327789 PROCUREMENT OF CLOTHING AND APPARELS, FURNITURE AND FIXTURES, KITCHEN TOOLS, CLEANING MATERIALS, APPLIANCES AND OTHER MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT FOR COMPLETION OF HRM DORMITORY AND CA Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327790 Package 60: Supply of Hotel Venue including Meals and Accommodation in Camiguin July to December 2024 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5327791 Package 59: Supply of Hotel Venue with Meals and Accommodation in Malaybalay City July to December 2024 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5327792 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD (Poblacion, Caluya, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-134 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327793 24PI0094-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads connecting to Indigenous People (IP) Communities - Construction of Road, Bar Deadline08 Jul 2024 5327794 Procurement of Development of Makabata Helpline 1383 Customer Relationship Management (CRM) System (July 2024-December 2024), ITB No. 24- 00012 PB Deadline12 Jul 2024 5327795 Procurement of Vehicle Parts and Accessories Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327796 CONCRETING OF ROAD TO MGBL HOUSING AT BARANGAY AGUADO/ INOCENCIO, TRECE MARTIRES CITY Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327797 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. NABUNDAS - BRGY. DATU BAKAL (PHASE 2), SHARIFF SAYDONA MUSTAPHA, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327798 17. Construction of Street Lighting System @ City of Lipa, Batangas (package of 3) (a. Brgy. San Isidro, b. Brgy. Rizal, c. Brgy. Sto. Niño) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327799 IB No. 24-150 Re-Bidding for Supply and Delivery of One Thousand Three Hundred Twenty (1,320) Vials of Ertapenem (1g Vial) (Framework Agreement for One (1) Year) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327800 PROCUREMENT OF MULTI-CROP SOLAR DRYING TRAY Deadline27 Jun 2024 5327801 Contract ID No. 24GIG03 - Procurement/Purchase of PERSONNEL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR ROUTINE MAINTENANCE OF NATIONAL ROADS and bridges within leyte 5th deo Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327802 Procurement of Consultancy Services for the Privatization and Development of PSALM’s Diliman Property Deadline30 Jul 2024 5327803 Procurement of Consultancy Services for the Privatization and Development of PSALM’s Diliman Property Deadline30 Jul 2024 5327804 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT CANDAO STREET, SHARIFF AGUAK, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327805 Supply and Delivery of PPE / Uniform / Tools and Road Safety Devices for the use of MM2DEO along Various National Roads. Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327806 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327807 Supply and Delivery of PPE / Uniform / Tools and Road Safety Devices for the use of MM2DEO along Various National Roads. Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327808 BAC1-2024-06-0541 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND TESTING OF ONE (1) LOT OF BRAND NEW FLEXIBLE VIDEO ENDOSCOPES COMPATIBLE WITH EXISTING PENTAX ENDOSCOPY TOWERS FOR THE CENTRAL ENDOSCOPY UN Deadline12 Jul 2024 5327809 FORMULATION AND PACKAGE OF THE ENHANCED COMPREHENSIVE LAND USE PLAN (E-CLUP) 2025-2035 OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF CARAMOAN Deadline18 Jul 2024 5327810 Package 58: Supply of Hotel Venue with Meals and Accommodation in Cagayan de Oro City July - December 2024 (Class B) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5327811 “Supply, Handling, Transport and Delivery of 5,320 bags Coconut Coir-Based Organic Fertilizer under Coconut Fertilization Project (CFP) 2023” Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327812 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD TO TALISAY SENIOR HIGHSCHOOL, BARANGAY TUMAWAY, TALISAY, BATANGAS Deadline27 Jun 2024 5327813 REHABILITATION OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT GEN. LAUREL ST. (POBLACION 4 & 6), TALISAY, BATANGAS Deadline27 Jun 2024 5327814 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall Building at Barangay Iluluan, Camalig, Albay Deadline27 Jun 2024 5327815 Package 56(Rebid): Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Rental Services Deadline15 Jul 2024 5327816 B20242825 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract: Equipment, Labor and Materials for the Establishment of Provincial Fresh Water Hatchery at Brgy. Capungagan, Kapalong, Davao del Norte (R Deadline27 Jun 2024 5327817 Supply and Delivery of One Thousand Two Hundred (1200) sacks of Fertlizer 46-0-0 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327818 Supplies and Materials for the District Level Printing, Reproduction, and Binding of NLC Learning Resource Materials for Use in Schools during 2024 NLC Implementation Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327819 14. Rehabilitation/Improvement of Powerhouse at PEO Compound, Brgy. Kumintang Ilaya, Batangas City Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327820 PROCUREMENT OF MIDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327821 Contract ID No. 24GFA022: Procurement of Diesel, Unleaded and Extra Gasoline for Use in Maintenance Section, DPWH Albay 1st DEO Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327822 CATERING SERVICES Deadline27 Jun 2024 5327823 24PI0093-Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG): SIPAG-Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities, Construction of D Deadline08 Jul 2024 5327824 23GFB0027/PR NO. 24-06-066- Procurement for Furnishing of Trees of Various GAA 2023 Projects (Rapu-Rapu Cluster) Batch 2 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327825 CONCRETING OF MALAMA CAMPUS ROAD Deadline11 Jul 2024 5327826 24DK0144 - Concreting of Brgy. Liwayway FMR Phase II, Brgy. Liwayway, Mauban, Quezon Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327827 BFO No. 24-019: Supply and Delivery of Six Thousand Two Hundred Thirteen (6,213) Gallons of Alcohol used for Hand Rub (Framework Agreement for One (1) Year) Deadline27 Jun 2024 5327828 ITB for the Renovation of Accounting Office Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327829 Additional Fund for the Construction (Walling and other Improvements) of Re-Circulating Dryer Building at Bagong Lipunan Sto. Niño, Rizal, Occ. Mdo. Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327830 BAC1-2024-06-0542 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND TESTING OF ONE (1) LOT OF BRAND NEW FLEXIBLE VIDEO ENDOSCOPES COMPATIBLE WITH EXISTING FUJIFILM ENDOSCOPY TOWER FOR THE CENTRAL ENDOSCOPY U Deadline12 Jul 2024 5327831 23NE0209 - Repair and Replacement of Damaged School Building - Cluster 27 1. P00746295MN-CW1 Repair and Replacement of Damaged School Building, Cuarenta Elementary School, San Jose Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327832 STUDENT BAG FOR ESCALANTE CITY CHILDREN’S MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline04 Jul 2024 5327833 2024SDF21-0001 - CONSTRUCTION OF TRAINING AND EXHIBITION HALL CENTER FOR SUSTAINABILITY OF CULTURE AND HERITAGE IN COTABATO CITY Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327834 Supply, Delivery, Testing and Commissioning of One (1) Unit Urodynamics Machine Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327835 24DJ0182-Concreting of Brgy. Sampaloc Bogon FMR, Brgy. Sampaloc Bogon, Sariaya, Quezon Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327836 ITB No.057.24- 4 units Hyperthermia Machine (Re-Bid) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327837 PR# 24-1681 - Supply, Delivery, Installation, Repair and Maintenance of Sports Equipment, Materials & Facilities Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327838 IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD - BARANGAY NAMATICAN Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327839 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL GYMNASIUM INCLUDING INSTALLATION OF INDUSTRIAL FAN, LGU-GUMACA, QUEZON, BRGY. PIPISIK GUMACA, QUEZON Deadline04 Jul 2024 5327840 Purchase of Materials for use in the Repair/Maintenance of Concrete Pavement along Davao-Cotabato Road (Poblacion, Kidapawan-Paco Section) K1616+000 –K1629+000 (selected portion) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327841 Training Package for Gender Sensitivity Training (GST) and Gender Equality Cum Building Gender Responsive Teams for SDO Personnel on July 25-27, 2024 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327842 Supply and Delivery of Item 310 (FD) for the use of MM2DEO Along Various National Roads. Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327843 LOT P2 BHS HFEP 2023(Rebid)- Construction of New Panawlawan BHS, Tagoloan, Lanao Del Norte Deadline15 Jul 2024 5327844 24GLB0105 (PR No: 06-099- 2024) - Purchase of Asphalt (Emulsified, Penetration (Hot), Cold, Hard) for Repair/Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges along Davao City 2nd LD, Dav Deadline11 Jul 2024 5327845 IB NO. 2024-91 Procurement for the Supply, Delivery, Testing and Commissioning of Brand New River Ambulance Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327846 ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW BACKHOE XE215C WITH BREAKER LINE (1CBM) Deadline04 Jul 2024 5327847 IB NO. 2024-100 Procurement of Nicotine Gum Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327848 BAC-2024-06-0545 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COOKING GAS Deadline12 Jul 2024 5327850 2024-03-0152 PROCUREMENT OF MATHEMATICS LEARNING RESOURCES (MANIPULATIVE MATERIALS) - RE-BID Deadline10 Jul 2024 5327851 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. TOMICOR (PHASE 2), AMPATUAN, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327852 Information and Communication Equipment Deadline28 Jun 2024 5327853 BAC1-2024-04-0292 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS INKS & TONERS CARTRIDGES FOR CY2024 Deadline12 Jul 2024 5327854 24DD0240 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpo Deadline09 Jul 2024 5327855 24GLB0102 (PR No: 06-096- 2024) - Purchase of Thermoplastic Paint for Repair/Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges along Davao City 2nd LD, Davao City Deadline11 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us