Philippines Tenders - 1 July 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

780 tenders published in Philippines on 1 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 1 July 2024, across industries like Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Park Management.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 1 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5385973 24BD0207 – Repair and Rehabilitation of School Building in Angang Elementary School, Cagayan Deadline17 Jul 2024 5386043 PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline08 Jul 2024 5386044 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Jul 2024 5386045 repair, restoration & installation of CCTV Surveillance System Deadline24 Jul 2024 5386046 GOODS-2024-154 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines (Non-Regulated) for the use of ZDSMC-Pharmacy (Stocking Purposes) for 3rd Quarter of CY-2024 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5386047 PURCHASE OF DIESEL AND GASOLINE Deadline08 Jul 2024 5386048 GOODS-2024-155 Purchase of Solar Street Lights (Off-Grid Street Lighting) for the Distribution in the Different Barangays of the Province of Zamboanga del Sur Deadline23 Jul 2024 5386049 8918-24-021) REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL BASEMENT AND CONSTRUCTION OF COVID 19 ISOLATION FACILITY BESIDE THE MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BGH COMPOUND BARANGAY (REBIDDING) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5386050 Procurement of 1 LOT LABORATORY SUPPLY EXPENSE BIOLOGICAL. Deadline23 Jul 2024 5386051 Concreting of Farm to Market Road in Brgy. West Balabag Deadline22 Jul 2024 5386052 DRAINAGE IMPROVEMENT AT CONSUELO VILLAGE (PHASE III) REVISED, BASAK, MANDAUE CITY (018-2024) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5386053 4411-24-03) INSTALLATION OF AN ELEVATOR FOR THE HSO MAIN BUILDING AT HEALTH SERVICES OFFICE, T. ALONZO ST. Deadline23 Jul 2024 5386054 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment and Supplies for the CPSU Victorias Campus Deadline23 Jul 2024 5386055 Supply and Delivery of Various Meals. Deadline23 Jul 2024 5386056 MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE (PR-2024-1051-0004) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5386057 2024-06-2793 Procurement of Event Organizing Services Deadline09 Jul 2024 5386061 24PJ0023: LOCAL PROGRAM-National Building Proram-Buildings and Other Structures-Multipurpose/ Facilities-Construction (Completion) of DPWH Ifugao 2nd DEO Motorpool Building, Aguina Deadline22 Jul 2024 5386062 Concreting of Lapu-Lapu Street from Calayca Residence to Pamplona Residence Deadline22 Jul 2024 5386063 CONCRETING OF 150 L.M. USMAN STREET, EAST POBLACION Deadline29 Jul 2024 5386064 Concreting of Municipal St. from Alburo Residence to Villar Residence Deadline22 Jul 2024 5386065 24BE0139-CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT SITIO GUINGAB, BARANGAY MASIPI WEST, CABAGAN, ISABELA Deadline23 Jul 2024 5386066 Supply and delivery of agricultural products for the children beneficiaries of the 14th Cycle (CY 2024-2025) Supplementary Feeding Program of BAUANG, LA UNION Deadline09 Jul 2024 5386067 Supply and delivery of agricultural products for the children beneficiaries of the 14th Cycle (CY 2024-2025) Supplementary Feeding Program of AGOO, LA UNION Deadline09 Jul 2024 5386068 Supply and delivery of agricultural products for the children beneficiaries of the 14th Cycle (CY 2024-2025) Supplementary Feeding Program of BANGAR, LA UNION Deadline09 Jul 2024 5386069 Supply and delivery of agricultural products for the children beneficiaries of the 14th Cycle (CY 2024-2025) Supplementary Feeding Program of BACNOTAN, LA UNION Deadline09 Jul 2024 5386070 Supply and delivery of agricultural products for the children beneficiaries of the 14th Cycle (CY 2024-2025) Supplementary Feeding Program of VIGAN CITY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline09 Jul 2024 5386071 Construction/ Widening of Barangay Road & Other Structure at Brgy. Bangin, San Nicolas, Batangas Deadline19 Jul 2024 5386072 Supply and Delivery of Catheterization Laboratory Supplies Deadline23 Jul 2024 5386073 Supply and delivery of agricultural products for the children beneficiaries of the 14th Cycle (CY 2024-2025) Supplementary Feeding Program of CITY OF SAN FERNANDO, LA UNION. Deadline09 Jul 2024 5386074 Supply and Delivery of Medical and Surgical Supplies Deadline23 Jul 2024 5386075 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline22 Jul 2024 5386076 Concreting of Purok 2 Villamor to Slaughter Hose Farm to Market Road, Cabarroguis, Quirino Deadline22 Jul 2024 5386077 Rehabilitation of La Paz-Sitio Barnachea Farm to Market Road, Saguday, Quirino Deadline22 Jul 2024 5386078 Improvement of Water System Deadline22 Jul 2024 5386079 Repair/ Improvement of Various Canal and Service Roads of Camiling RIS Deadline11 Jul 2024 5386080 Procurement of One (1) Service Vehicle for the Official Use of the Chief Attorney - ITB No. 2024-26 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5386081 24BE0137-CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT CAMP SAMAL LEISURE PARK, BARANGAY ARCON, TUMAUINI, ISABELA Deadline23 Jul 2024 5386082 Procurement of Motor Vehicle - Ambulance w/ accessories Deadline08 Jul 2024 5386083 Completion of Multi-Purpose Bldg. at Sitio Tuburan, Sabang, Olango, Lapu-lapu City Deadline23 Jul 2024 5386084 Construction of Drainage at Barangay San Bartolome, Rosales, Pangasinan Deadline22 Jul 2024 5386085 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE – 1 UNIT AMBULANCE, BARAS, RIZAL Deadline16 Jul 2024 5386086 24AC0057 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Curtin, Municipality of Sinait, Ilocos Sur Deadline22 Jul 2024 5386087 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROADS IN BRGY. FAIGAL Deadline22 Jul 2024 5386088 Supply/ Delivery of One (1) unit Patrol Vehicle (Brand New) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5386089 FURNISHING AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL MATERIALS FOR INSTALLATION TO VARIOUS STREETLIGHTS POSTS Deadline08 Jul 2024 5386090 purchase of agricultural products for farmers and livestock raisers Deadline15 Jul 2024 5386091 GOODS-2024-158 Procurement of Office Equipment for the Executive Offices (2nd Semester CY-2024) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5386092 Supply & Delivery of Two (2) units Motor Vehicle (AUV) use for the Office of the City Councilors, Himamaylan City Deadline22 Jul 2024 5386093 PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline08 Jul 2024 5386094 Repair of Canal System of North Lawis IP Deadline11 Jul 2024 5386095 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Jul 2024 5386538 Construction of Reinforced Concrete Box Culvert, Sibalic, Gutalac, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline25 Jul 2024 5386543 UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM AT VICENTE MALAPITAN SHS Deadline24 Jul 2024 5386544 UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM AT BRIXTON SHS Deadline24 Jul 2024 5386546 UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM AT CALOOCAN HS Deadline24 Jul 2024 5386569 24DP0133 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multipurpose Building, Brgy. Bambang, Nagcar Deadline18 Jul 2024 5386570 24DP0132 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Lorenzo Deadline18 Jul 2024 5386572 24DP0130 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Masapang, V Deadline18 Jul 2024 5386573 Construction of Child Development Center at Brgy. Nancayasan, Urdaneta City Deadline23 Jul 2024 5386575 24DP0129 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Improvement o Deadline18 Jul 2024 5386577 Construction of Senior Citizen Center at Brgy. Nancayasan, Urdaneta City Deadline23 Jul 2024 5386580 Supply and Delivery of Various Office & Janitorial Supplies for City Government of Urdaneta Deadline23 Jul 2024 5386581 Supply and Delivery of Medicine & Medical Supplies for use at City Health Office, Urdaneta City Deadline23 Jul 2024 5386582 SOLAR LIGHTS (for Street Lightning intended for Barangays in Balamban) SB OFFICE Deadline05 Jul 2024 5386583 LABORATORY SUPPLIES (for 3rd & 4th Quarter) RHU Deadline05 Jul 2024 5386585 Construction of Four (4) Storey Apartment Type Cemetery Deadline17 Jul 2024 5386587 24GF00007 Supply and Delivery of Three (3) sets of UNMANNED AERIAL VEHICLE (UAV) with LIDAR Attachment (5 Returns) (PR No. 2024-04-075 dated 04/04/2024), DPWH, Regional Office V, O Deadline17 Jul 2024 5386588 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING PUROK-2, NUEVO ILOCO, MAWAB, DAVAO DE ORO - PR# 2024-06-001 Deadline17 Jul 2024 5386590 PR NO. 2024-06-001 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING PUROK 6 POBLACION MAWAB DAVAO DE ORO Deadline17 Jul 2024 5386592 Repair / Rehabilitation of Sudmon Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sudmon, San Francisco, Southern Leyte Deadline08 Jul 2024 5386594 Repair / Rehabilitation of BHS Pasanon, Barangay Pasanon, San Francisco, Southern Leyte Deadline08 Jul 2024 5386597 Repair / Rehabilitation of BHS Habay, Barangay Habay, San Francisco, Southern Leyte Deadline08 Jul 2024 5386600 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Motor Vehicle to be used in the Office of the Sangguniang Bayan, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline23 Jul 2024 5386644 CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL SLAUGHTERHOUSE (PHASE3) Deadline18 Jul 2024 5386657 Concreting of Farm to Market Road in Brgy. Sagbang Deadline22 Jul 2024 5386662 Concreting of Farm to Market Road in Brgy. Apolong Deadline22 Jul 2024 5386714 24FK0074-Local Program-Building and Other Structures-Multipurpose/ Facilities National Building Program-Construction of Bacon Airport Multipurpose Building, Sorsogon City, Sorsogon Deadline17 Jul 2024 5386717 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES Deadline31 Jul 2024 5386721 CID No. 24GIC0016 (Read.): Supply/Delivery of Office Equipt. (Desktop & Laptop) for COA, Finance, Procurement, Cash & Adm. Sect. (Personnel Unit Use) for DPWH Leyte 1st DEO; ABC: P Deadline18 Jul 2024 5386729 24HI0143(REBID) - Construction of Flood Control, Brgy. Santiago San Francisco, Cebu Deadline19 Jul 2024 5386750 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BGY. BULALACAO PHASE I Deadline18 Jul 2024 5386751 Procurement of Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms Batch 1-5 Classrooms at Bugo NHS (5 Classrooms) of the Department of Education, Division of Cagayan de Oro City Deadline29 Jul 2024 5386752 PROCUREMENT OF COMPUTER DESKTOP AND OTHER IT EQUIPMENT AND PERIPHERALS Deadline22 Jul 2024 5386753 CONCRETING OF ROAD BESIDE BATARAZA FIRING RANGE PHASE 2 Deadline18 Jul 2024 5386754 24BG0211: Construction of 1STY3CL, San Isidro Elementary School, Palanan, Isabela Deadline18 Jul 2024 5386755 Procurement of Office Supplies- MO Deadline23 Jul 2024 5386756 24GD0064 - Construction of a Multi-Purpose Building (Gym) , Brgy. Lawaan, Roxas City, Capiz Deadline22 Jul 2024 5386758 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SURGERY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Jul 2024 5386759 UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM (UNDERGROUND SYSTEM) AT APOLONIA F. RAFAEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline10 Jul 2024 5386786 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline25 Jul 2024 5386788 Office Equipment Deadline09 Jul 2024 5386789 INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL CCTV AND DIGITAL PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM Deadline22 Jul 2024 5386800 Procurement of Development of Centralized Student Smart Hub Deadline22 Jul 2024 5386860 Service Provider for the Management of the Corporate Social Responsibility (CSR) Module of MICECON 2024 Deadline04 Jul 2024 5386884 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIESEL FUEL FOR VARIUOS OFFICES Deadline23 Jul 2024 5386885 24GD0066 - Concreting of Brgy. Old Guia FMR Phase II, Brgy. Old Guia, Maayon, Capiz Deadline22 Jul 2024 5386886 24GD0065 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Binangig, Panay, Capiz Deadline22 Jul 2024 5386889 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LED LIGHTS Deadline22 Jul 2024 5386890 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CALOOCAN CITY NORTH MEDICAL CENTER Deadline23 Jul 2024 5386891 CONCRETING OF MANALO (ZONE 7) FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT MANALO (ZONE 7) AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline08 Jul 2024 5386892 Construction of Priority School Health Facilities at Carol-an Elementary School, Brgy. Carol-an, Kabankalan City Deadline22 Jul 2024 5386893 Purchase of Motor Vehicle Deadline05 Jul 2024 5386894 24PF0066: Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapes, and Landslide - Secondary Roads Baguio - Bontoc Rd - K0322 + 860 - K0323 + 037 Deadline17 Jul 2024 5386929 Procurement of Civil Works (For Construction of Stage Phase 1 at Belwang, Bel-Cruz and Tapi, Lupi, Camarines Sur) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5386932 Procurement of Fleet Card Deadline23 Jul 2024 5386934 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Casilagan - Bail Road (Phase II), Sto. Tomas Deadline23 Jul 2024 5386937 Supply and Delivery of Construction Equipment Deadline23 Jul 2024 5386939 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment Deadline23 Jul 2024 5386941 Building Construction of Proposed Two-Storey with Roofdeck for PENRO South Cotabato Office Building (Phase I) Deadline19 Jul 2024 5386943 Supply and delivery of agricultural products for the children beneficiaries of the 14th Cycle (CY 2024-2025) Supplementary Feeding Program of POZORRUBIO, PANGASINAN Deadline09 Jul 2024 5386944 Supply and delivery of agricultural products for the children beneficiaries of the 14th Cycle (CY 2024-2025) Supplementary Feeding Program of UMINGAN, PANGASINAN Deadline09 Jul 2024 5386946 Supply and Delivery of Furnitures and Fixtures for office use only (OSP-Sec.) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5386948 Supply and delivery of agricultural products for the children beneficiaries of the 14th Cycle (CY 2024-2025) Supplementary Feeding Program of TAYUG, PANGASINAN Deadline09 Jul 2024 5386950 Supply and Delivery of Educational Materials and Supplies for Brigada Eskwela 2024 (OCM). Deadline23 Jul 2024 5386951 Supply and delivery of agricultural products for the children beneficiaries of the 14th Cycle (CY 2024-2025) Supplementary Feeding Program of BANI, PANGASINAN Deadline09 Jul 2024 5386954 PBS 24-163 Firewall Equipment and 3 Year Subscription of Firewall Software Deadline22 Jul 2024 5386955 Supply and delivery of agricultural products for the children beneficiaries of the 14th Cycle (CY 2024-2025) Supplementary Feeding Program of AGUILAR, PANGASINAN Deadline09 Jul 2024 5386957 Supply and delivery of agricultural products for the children beneficiaries of the 14th Cycle (CY 2024-2025) Supplementary Feeding Program of MALASIQUI, PANGASINAN Deadline09 Jul 2024 5386958 Procurement of Training Services for the Upskilling Courses for the Various IT-BPM Subsectors Deadline22 Jul 2024 5386959 Supply and delivery of agricultural products for the children beneficiaries of the 14th Cycle (CY 2024-2025) Supplementary Feeding Program of DAGUPAN CITY, PANGASINAN Deadline09 Jul 2024 5386960 Supply and delivery of agricultural products for the children beneficiaries of the 14th Cycle (CY 2024-2025) Supplementary Feeding Program of STA. BARBARA, PANGASINAN Deadline09 Jul 2024 5386977 CONSTRUCTION OF GOAT HOUSE, SEPTIC TANK FOR SWINE AND POULTRY HOUSE IN ROMBLON – SECOND POSTING Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387001 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS 35HP FOUR-WHEEL DRIVE TRACTOR IN ORIENTAL MINDORO AND PALAWAN – SECOND POSTING Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387013 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS & SUPPLIES for Construction of Road at Sitio Darayan – Sitio Tala-Tala, Brgy. Buhanginan, Patikul, Sulu Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387017 LOT 2: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INSECTICIDE IN ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387019 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS & SUPPLIES for Construction of Concrete Footbridge with Solar Lights, Salihun Drive, Brgy. Bus-Bus, Jolo, Sulu Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387023 Completion of Two (2) Storey Standard PAGCOR Multi-Purpose Evacuation Center Deadline08 Jul 2024 5387026 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT HAULING VEHICLE IN ORIENTAL MINDORO – SECOND POSTING Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387028 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS & SUPPLIES for Construction of Concrete Footbridge with Solar Lights, Sitio Dayang, Brgy. Walled City, Jolo, Sulu Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387030 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR FOOD PRODUCTION AND LIVELIHOOD PROJECTS OF SAAD PHASE 2 IN OCCIDENTAL MINDORO, ROMBLON AND PALAWAN Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387032 LOT 3: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 23,100 PIECES BANANA TISSUE CULTURE IN OCCIDENTAL MINDORO AND MARINDUQUE – SECOND POSTING Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387035 Acquisition of Transportation Equipment Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387039 Procurement for Distribution of 5 Kilos Well Milled Premium Rice intended to Families affected by El Niño at Medellin, Cebu Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387159 TA 9815: Support for Innovation and Technology Partnerships in Asia and the Pacific: Energy Sector High-Level Technology Application (Subproject 2) [Rising Above the Heat: Innovati Deadline31 Jul 2024 5387174 CONCRETING OF 200 LM FMR, BARANGAY EAST POBLACION Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387184 CONCRETING OF 670 L.M. BASAGAD FMR Deadline02 Aug 2024 5387195 CONCRETING OF 400 L.M. SINGLE LANE, BULAO FMR Deadline02 Aug 2024 5387196 CONSTRUCTION OF DAYCARE CENTER AT BRGY. SANGCAD Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387201 CONCRETING OF 600 L.M. SINGLE LANE PAGALAMATAN FMR Deadline30 Jul 2024 5387202 CONCRETING OF 400 L.M. BUBONG PACO FMR,MAMA-ANUN Deadline30 Jul 2024 5387203 CONCRETING OF 1,2000 L.M. SINGLE LANE, MATAMPAY FMR Deadline30 Jul 2024 5387205 CONCRETING OF 540 L.M. PNP-BFP MULTI PURPOSE PAVEMENT Deadline29 Jul 2024 5387207 Improvement of Sabbang-Nadatil FMR Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387235 24PJ0049: BASIC EDUCATIONAL FACILITIES FUND (BEFF): CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2- CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN RUFINO I. CHUNGALAO SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL, BARANGAY MONGGAYANG, AGUINALDO Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387261 HIRING OF CONSULTANT TO CONDUCT THE HIGHEST AND BEST USE (HABU) STUDY WITH VALUATION OF DEVELOPMENT AND USUFRUCTUARY RIGHTS (DUR) AND CRAFTING OF THE TERMS OF REFERENCE (TOR) FOR T Deadline29 Jul 2024 5387263 Construction of Alternative Learning System-Community Learning Center Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387264 Negotiated Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Thirty (30) units printers with consumables Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387270 Procurement of Modernizing Nationwide IT Infrastructure (Phase II and III) (PR No. 04-25-240212) Deadline24 Jul 2024 5387277 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF EXISTING HEALTH FACILITIES Deadline08 Jul 2024 5387278 DEVELOPMENT OF NEW SOURCE AT BARANGAY MULADBUCAD PEQUENO Deadline08 Jul 2024 5387280 Supply and delivery of Two Hundred (200) Units Andriod Tablet Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387282 8918-24-032) IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE CANAL/FLOOD CONTROL FOM KAYANG EXTENSION BARANGAY TO MRR QUEEN OF PEACE AND INSTALLATION OF STEEL GRATE COVER ALONG THE GUTTER AT KAYANG EXTEN Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387284 Supply and delivery of various Medical/Surgical Supplies for Abuyog Distirct Hospital Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387285 Installation/ Fabrication of Overhead Water Tank at San Nicolas, Batangas Deadline19 Jul 2024 5387288 Supply and Delivery of Linen Supplies Deadline25 Jul 2024 5387292 Supply and Delivery of Biomed Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387293 Rehabilitation of Porac Gumain River Irrigation System Solib Dam Apron Deadline11 Jul 2024 5387296 CONTRACT ID NO. 24GK00022 – SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF TIRES AND BATTERIES FOR USE IN THE MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS SERVICE VEHICLES ASSIGNED AT DPWH REGIONAL OFFICE X Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387298 One (1) Lot Purchase and Installation of Radio Communications Network for use in DRRM/CCA Satellite Response and Emergency Operations Centers in 13 Health Facilities, PDRRMC, PGO, Deadline24 Jul 2024 5387434 Goods 2024-051 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT, Catbalogan City Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387435 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) UNIT COVERED COURT WITH STAGE AND BLEACHERS AT POONA BAYABAO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL – 304978, BRGY. ROGAN TANDIONG DIMAYON, POONA BAYABAO (GATA), LANAO DEL Deadline08 Jul 2024 5387436 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) UNIT COVERED COURT WITH STAGE AND BLEACHERS AT LOWER PANGANGCALAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL – 130291, BRGY. LOWER PANGANGKALAN, PIGCAWAYAN, COTABATO UNDER FY 2024 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5387437 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) STOREY FOUR (4) CLASSROOMS SCHOOL BUILDING IN TAWI-TAWI UNDER FY 2024 GAAB CLUSTER 2 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5387438 IB 2024-028 REPRODUCTIO OF VACCINATION CARD AND SOCIAL BEHAVIOR CHANGE (SBC) MATERIAILS FOR CY 2024 REQUIREMENTS Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387439 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) STOREY FOUR (4) CLASSROOMS SCHOOL BUILDING IN TAWI-TAWI UNDER FY 2024 GAAB CLUSTER 4 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5387440 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) UNIT COVERED COURT WITH STAGE AND BLEACHERS AT COTABATO CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL – STANDALONE-341593, TAMONTAKA MB, COTABATO CITY UNDER FY 2024 GAAB Deadline08 Jul 2024 5387441 Procurement of meals for RACE operations of branches of SSS Luzon Bicol Division Deadline03 Jul 2024 5387442 24GGQ026 – Procurement of Fuels, Oil Filters, Fuel Filters, Motor Oil, Engine Oil, Brake Fluid Multipurpose Grease, Kerosene, Coolant & Batteries for use of Service Vehicles, Hea Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387443 Rehabilitation of Road with Slope Protection at Blue Water, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387444 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) UNIT COVERED COURT WITH STAGE AND BLEACHERS AT KAKAR PRIMARY SCHOOL – 137152, KAKAR, DATU ODIN SINSUAT, MAGUINDANAO DEL NORTE UNDER FY 2024 GAAB Deadline08 Jul 2024 5387445 Agricultural and Fishing Supply Projects for the Farmers and Fisherfolks Associations Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387446 Construction of Two (2) units Box Culvert at Sitio Bayabas, Remus, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387447 ITB Procurement of Nutritious Food Product (NFP) for School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) SY 2024-2025 Lot 4 Deadline19 Jul 2024 5387448 Supply & Delivery of Office supplies, ICT/Communication Equipment, Agricultural & Marine Supplies, Agri. & Forestry, Livestock, Furniture & Fixture, Other Supplies and Materials, Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387452 Food and Accommodation, Van Rental, and Supplies and Materials during the conduct of Bicol Organic Agriculture Congress 2024 under OAP- ESETS 2024 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387453 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies for Stockpile of PDRRMO – (SAMARICA and Sablayan) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387454 24GGE31 - P.R. No. 2024-06-034 – Purchase of Desktop Computers, Laptop Computers, and UPS (650VA) for use of Construction Section and Finance Section, this Office Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387455 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies for use in the Operation of Provincial Warden’s Office Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387457 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use in the Operation of Provincial Governor’s Office - MAMBURAO Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387459 REPAIR OF SAN JOSE-ANTAGUING CIS, CABA, LA UNION Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387461 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies for Stockpile of PDRRMO - Mamburao Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387462 Procurement of Food/Meals of the School-Based Training of Teachers on the MATATAG Curriculum Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387463 REPAIR OF SAN JOSE-ANTAGUING CIS, CABA, LA UNION Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387464 Proposed Repair and Rehabilitation of Two (2) - Classroom School Building (Bagong Lipunan Type I) - (6.00m x 8.00m) in Tinabalan ES Deadline24 Jul 2024 5387465 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE HALL (PHASE I), MUNICIPAL COMPOUND, BRGY. POBLACION CANDELARIA QUEZON Deadline18 Jul 2024 5387466 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE 145TH ARAW NG CANDELARIA, OFFICE OF THE MAYOR LGU CANDELARIA, QUEZON Deadline18 Jul 2024 5387467 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF HOSPITAL BED 2 CRANKS WITH SIDERAILS Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387468 2024-06-2776 Construction of 1-Storey 3-Classroom School Building at Padre Burgos Central School, Padre Burgos, Quezon - PEO Deadline09 Jul 2024 5387469 2024-06-2774 Construction of 2-Storey 4-Classroom School Building at Amontay Elementary School, Brgy. Amontay, Macalelon, Quezon - PEO Deadline09 Jul 2024 5387470 2024-06-2771 Construction of 2 Storey 4 Classroom School Building at Atimonan National Comprehensive High School, Atimonan, Quezon - PEO Deadline09 Jul 2024 5387471 2024-06-2769 Construction of 2-Storey 8-Classroom School Building at Lucena City National High School - Mayao Crossing Extension, Brgy. Mayao Crossing, Lucena City - PEO Deadline09 Jul 2024 5387472 2024-06-2752 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Main Building, Quezon Provincial Hospital Network-Quezon Medical Center, Quezon Medical Center, Lucena City - PEO Deadline09 Jul 2024 5387475 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF IEC EQUIPMENT FOR DISASTER INFORMATION AND EDUCATION MATERIALS OF CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387477 CONSTRUCTION OF REGIONAL TVET INNOVATION CENTER FOR TESDA REGION IV-B AT PUERTO PRINCESA SCHOOL OF ARTS AND TRADES (PPSAT) - REBIDDING Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387479 Rehab and Improvement of Public Park-Baywalk Deadline05 Jul 2024 5387483 Construction of Waiting/Queueing Shed for Revenue District Office No. 08-Baguio City Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387485 Procurement of Various General Merchandise for the Manila Bay Rehabilitation Project Deadline05 Jul 2024 5387488 S3-DIN24-009 -Supply and Delivery of Various Mechanical Spare Parts for 2 x 1.50MW ABC Gensets of Dinagat DPP Type: 8DZC-900-188-A-C0 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387490 REHABILITATION OF BRGY. 12 HEALTH CENTER, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline24 Jul 2024 5387491 Concreting of Flooring at Loay Public Market Road Deadline18 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us