Philippines Tenders - 1 July 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

780 tenders published in Philippines on 1 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 1 July 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Cyber Security, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation-Railways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 1 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Cyber Security, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation-Railways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5387492 S1-NDP24-003 (PB2) - Supply, Delivery, Installation and Test of 1 x 60KL Fuel Oil Storage Tank (FOST) Including Construction of Associated Facilities for Naro Diesel Power Plant Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387493 24HI0139(REBID) - Bridge - Widening of Permanent Bridges Guimbal Br. (B00582CB) along Cebu North Hagnaya Wharf Rd Deadline19 Jul 2024 5387494 S3-PLM24-005 - Lease of 0.600 MW Modular Diesel Gensets for Palimbang DPP Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387495 Invitation to Bid for Sustainable Livelihood Support for Disaster Affected Areas under the CRFPSP CY 2024 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5387496 24GKH02:SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF OFFICE FURNITURE CUSTOM PANEL STANDING L – TYPE + PEDESTAL (BLUE) FOR USE IN QUALITY ASSURANCE SECTION. Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387497 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Wash Area in Different Laboratories of ILD Building, DA RFO 5, San Agustin, Pili Camarines Sur Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387498 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Construction (Completion) of Bridge Connecting Purok Tiptop to Purok Liteng, Access to Rizal Elementary School at Pacdal and Kalapati Street, Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387499 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Construction (Completion) of Bridge Connecting Purok Tiptop to Purok Liteng, Access to Rizal Elementary School at Pacdal and Kalapati Street, Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387500 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Quick Response & Monitoring Vehicle Deadline15 Jul 2024 5387502 24BG0210: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bui Deadline18 Jul 2024 5387503 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT I-VILLE AT BGY. MARANGAS PHASE II Deadline18 Jul 2024 5387504 Catering Services for Youth for Just Transition (Y4JT) Program in Bacolod on July 18-19, 2024 Deadline05 Jul 2024 5387505 24GFD0004 – Supply and Delivery of Materials for Repair & Maintenance of National Roads & Bridges (3rd Quarter) Rolando R. Andaya Highway K0282+(-916) to K0330+000, Daang Maharli Deadline17 Jul 2024 5387506 Upgrading of Electrical System Deadline19 Jul 2024 5387507 Supply and Delivery of Azuma Chair Slip Covers/Skirting (Re-bid) Deadline24 Jul 2024 5387508 Construction of Dormitory Building, COA ROXIII, Butuan City Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387509 Procurement of Passenger Van for the transport of ATI personnel, equipment, supplies, product and materials Deadline05 Jul 2024 5387510 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANESTHESIA MACHINE Deadline07 Aug 2024 5387511 GSD-APR-24-317 REPAIR OF PHIVIDEC-IA ADMINISTRATION BUILDING AND GROUNDS Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387512 24GD0067 - Concreting of Sitio Caringala, Brgy. Jolongajog FMR, Brgy. Jolongajog, Pontevedra, Capiz Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387513 Procurement of Medical Supplies under PR# TF 24-06-042(Q) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387514 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TEN (10) UNIT UTILITY VEHICLE FOR 10 BRGYS. FOR SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT Deadline19 Jul 2024 5387515 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF LAUNDRY AND LINEN EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387516 CAPITAL EXPENDITURE ON LOCAL ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF LGU HOTEL P-V1 @ PUROK 7, POBLACION Deadline19 Jul 2024 5387517 Procurement of Construction Supplies (Aggregates Base Coarse Materials, & etc.) under PR# 300(18)24-06-193(O) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387518 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT BRAND NEW PATIENT TRANSPORT VEHICLE FOR BPH - MANOLO Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387519 Rehabilitation/Concreting of Farm to Market Road, Tayong Occidental, Loay, Bohol Deadline18 Jul 2024 5387520 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REAL TIME KINEMATIC (RTK) SURVEYING EQUIPMENT FOR PROVINCIAL ENGINEER’S OFFICE Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387521 UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM (OVERHEAD SYSTEM) OF CAUAYAN CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (CW-002 S. 2024) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387522 Procurement of Hardware and Construction Supplies under PR# 300(18)24-06-194(O) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387523 Supply and Delivery of a 100-120 KW Electric Motor Kit for the E-PUB Project Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387524 24GCD008-Procurement of Materials for Improvement of Intersection and Blackspot Area within the Jurisdiction of Bulacan Second Engineering Office Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387525 REPAIR & RESTORATION OF ROOFING, EAVES AND RAIN GUTTERS (REBID) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387526 Rebidding for the Procurement of various Drugs and Medicines Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387527 24NA0043: Repair/Maintenance of DILG Building Bureau of Fire Protection Kitcharao Fire Station, Brgy. Songkoy, Kitcharao, Agusan del Norte Deadline17 Jul 2024 5387528 INVITATION TO RE-BID - Provision of Venue, Room and Food for the 2024 HANDA PILIPINAS Visayas Leg on July 24-26, 2024. Deadline08 Jul 2024 5387529 CONSTRUCTION OF NATIONAL CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387530 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION 3RD NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT (Two-Failed Bidding) PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF FIRETRUCKS & VEHICLES (1st QTR 2024) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5387531 Concreting of Purok 10, Barangay Old Damulog, Damulog Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387532 ITB Procurement of Nutritious Food Product (NFP) for School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) SY 2024-2025 Lot 1 Deadline19 Jul 2024 5387533 24JF0058-Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Tomitom Elementary School, Barangay Tomitom, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline18 Jul 2024 5387534 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR AMBULATORY Deadline06 Aug 2024 5387535 24JF0057 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Tiayon Integrated School, Barangay Tiayon, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline18 Jul 2024 5387536 IMPROVEMENT OF WHARF (PHASE2) AT BRGY BURABOD, VILLAREAL, SAMAR Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387538 GSD-FEB-24-176 REHABILITATION OF STAFF HOUSE NO.7 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387539 Procurement of Cyber Defense Solution, and Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration of Information Technology Service Management (ITSM) Solution Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387541 Supply of Civil Works for Improvements of Multi-Purpose Building - Brgy. San Miguel Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387542 Construction of PCG Headquarters Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387543 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF AIR CONDITIONER Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387544 Supply and Delivery of Toilet Tissue Paper, Interfolded Papaer Towel and Jumbo Toilet Tissue Paper (Re-bid) Deadline24 Jul 2024 5387545 Concreting of Purok 7, Barangay Old Damulog, Damulog Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387546 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT WITH STAGE AT CALOOCAN CITY BUSINESS HIGH SCHOOL Deadline24 Jul 2024 5387547 24JF0054 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Sandayong Elementary School, Sandayong, Naga, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline18 Jul 2024 5387548 CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC TOILET, SANTA FE, CEBU-MUNICIPAL Deadline10 Jul 2024 5387549 Installation of Water System located at San Isidro, Sta. Maria, Davao Occidental Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387550 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS ALONG MT. APO STREET, MOUNTAIN HEIGHTS SUBDIVISION, BRGY. 183, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline24 Jul 2024 5387551 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS ALONG S.M. BERNARDO AVE. AND KAMAGONG ST., YAKAL ST., MOLAVE ST., AND NARRA ST., SILANGAN SUBDIVISION, BRGY. 167, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline24 Jul 2024 5387552 SUPPLY & INSTALLATION - ADDITIONAL / UPGRADING OF NEW LOCATION CCTV SURVEILLANCE W/ FIBER CABLING SYSTEM (PHASE 2) INCLUDING POLICE STATION CCTV SYSTEM Deadline08 Jul 2024 5387553 Supply and Delivery of Nutritious Cookies for SFP Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387554 Installation of Water System located at Calian, Don Marcelino, Davao Occidental Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387555 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL LABORATORY REAGENTS & SUPPLIES FOR BPMC AND PTO Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387556 24JF0053-Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Camanga Elementary School, Barangay Camanga, Titay, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline18 Jul 2024 5387557 Concreting of Local Access Road, Alegria Sur, Loay, Bohol Deadline18 Jul 2024 5387558 IMPROVEMENT AND CONCRETING OF 0.25KM LOCAL ACCESS ROAD IN SITIO PUNTA SPALTO, BRGY. BELEN, BANATE, ILOILO Deadline29 Jul 2024 5387559 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR THE COLLEGE OF NURSING Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387560 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR PDRRMD Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387561 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building-CNHS Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387562 IB 2024-029 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SOCIAL BEHAVIOR CHANGE MATERIALS Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387563 Construction of Municipal Gymnasium, Poblacion, Gutalac, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline25 Jul 2024 5387564 UPLB-I-035-07-24 Hardware and Construction Supplies Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387565 REHABILITATION OF BAGONG BARRIO 149 LYING- IN HEALTH CENTER, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline24 Jul 2024 5387566 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building located at Lais, Malita, Davao Occidental Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387567 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment, Accessories and Other Semi Expendable Items Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387568 24H00136 - Construction of White Copra Processing Center, Aguipo, Mabini, Bohol Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387569 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (MINI GYMNASIUM) located at MAIBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, MAIBO, MAGSAYSAY, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans, specif Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387571 Rehabilitation of Hanging Bridge, Binaritan Deadline15 Jul 2024 5387572 Supply and Delivery Brand New Stainless Multi- Purpose Water Tanker Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387573 ROAD OPENING (PUROK NANGKA - PUROK KAWAYAN) SITIO DITA, BRGY. MARANGOG, BOGO CITY, CEBU Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387574 Upgrading of Electrical System (Underground System) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387575 Construction of Special Drug Education Center located at Malita, Davao Occidental Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387576 24H00135 - Construction of Virgin Coconut Oil Processing Center, Tanjay, Corella, Bohol Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387577 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF BOUYS FOR THE DELINEATION OF BOUNDARIES OF PUJADA BAY PROTECTED LANDSCAPE AND SEASCAPE Deadline19 Jul 2024 5387578 INSTALLATION OF 60-WATT LED LIGHTS WITH SOLAR POWER SET-UP AND 6.00 METERS STREETLIGHT POST (PHASE II-ADDITIONAL) MUNICIPAL TRAINING CENTER, KATIPUNAN ROAD, SITIO PUTAT, DEMO FARM, Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387579 PROCUREMENT OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL III POTABLE WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AT BARANGAY MAMUNGA Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387580 Disposal of Unserviceable Light Vehicles and Heavy Equipment of the City Government of Cotabato Deadline16 Jul 2024 5387581 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SLAUGHTERHOUSE EQUIPMENT USED FOR THE OPERATION OF MUNICIPAL SLAUGHTERHOUSE, BANATE, ILOILO Deadline30 Jul 2024 5387582 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DIETARY SUPPLIES FOR NUTRITION AND DIATETICS DIVISION LCP IB No 24-33 Deadline19 Jul 2024 5387583 Proposed Construction of stage, Installation of Floor Tiles at Multi-Purpose Hall & Rehabilitation of Kitchen at Barangay San Ignacio Deadline08 Jul 2024 5387584 PIPELAYING OF uPVC PIPES TO VARIOUS SITIOS OF BARANGAY SUMABNIT, BINALONAN, PANGASINAN Deadline10 Jul 2024 5387585 UPGRADING OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM LEVEL 2 TO LEVEL 3, BRGY. PAJO, TARANGNAN Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387586 24GGK0018 - Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use in Various Equipment and Grasscutter in the Maintenance Section, DPWH-Negros Occidental 1st District Engineering Office, Matab-ang, Deadline18 Jul 2024 5387587 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline18 Jul 2024 5387588 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AT BUGWAK SPRING” ITB No. G-2024-182 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387589 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM, BRGY. MATALUD, SAN JORGE Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387590 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI – PURPOSE HALL, BRGY. CATALINA, JIABONG Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387591 PURCHASE OF MOTOR VEHICLE (FREE COMMUNITY SHUTTLE SERVICE) Deadline12 Jul 2024 5387592 INVITATION TO BID FOR NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS FOR SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM SY 2024-2025 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387593 Supply, Delivery and Testing of Surveying and Geotechnical Equipment of NIA Regional Office 10 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387594 INFRA - CLUSTER XXXVI – BUILDINGS Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387595 SITE DEVELOPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED CATBALOGAN DEEP SEA PORT, BRGY. MERCEDES, CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387596 23-RICORD713-16 Construction (Opening) of Road at Purok Mangungan with Single Barrel RCBC, Brgy. Bagua 2, Cotabato City Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387597 Construction of Sangguniang Bayan Two (2) storey Legislative Building, Municipal Site, Poblacion, Gutalac, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline25 Jul 2024 5387598 UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM AT SAMPAGUITA ES Deadline24 Jul 2024 5387599 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the construction of 1 unit Ranger Monitoring Station; as per plan and specification Deadline03 Jul 2024 5387603 Procurement of Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms Batch 1-4 Classrooms at Cadayonan Integrated Schools of the Department of Education, Division of Cagayan de Oro City – Gusa Ele Deadline29 Jul 2024 5387604 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ARTHROSCOPY TOWER Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387605 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, COMPLETE INSTALLATION WITH COMMISSIONING & TESTING OF BRAND NEW 30KVA 1 PHASE GENERATOR SILENT TYPE WITH SHEDHOUSE @ BALAY PAGLAUM, CAPITOL COMPOUND MALAYBALAY CI Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387606 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF CHAINSAW FOR DISASTER RESPONSE OF CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387607 CY 2024 Basic Education Facilities Fund (BEFF)-Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Batch 1-Lot 2 Deadline18 Jul 2024 5387608 Re-Negotiated Procurement –Two (2) Failed Biddings for the Procurement of various Medical and Surgical Supplies Deadline10 Jul 2024 5387609 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF BRANDED COMPUTER UNITS Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387611 24GJF0189 – HOT ASPHALT 60/70, ASPHALT PLANT MIX COLD, NYLON #300 AND PORTLAND CEMENT FOR THE IN THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF NATIONAL ROADS AND BRIDGES ALONG LANAO-PAGADIAN-ZAM Deadline18 Jul 2024 5387612 CY 2024 Basic Education Facilities Fund (BEFF)- Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Batch 1-Lot 1 Deadline18 Jul 2024 5387613 24PF0074: Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges: Chicao Br. (B02681lz) along Gov. Bado Dangwa National Rd Deadline17 Jul 2024 5387614 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF 1 STOREY 2 CLASSROOM BUILDING located at BENITO QUIBOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-KIBLAGON EXTENSION, NEW BACLAYON, MALALAG, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accor Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387615 Completion of Multi-purpose Building at Barangay Lapok, Talakag Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387617 ITB Procurement of Nutritious Food Product (NFP) for School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) SY 2024-2025 Lot 2 Deadline19 Jul 2024 5387618 Construction of RCBC at Sitio Kalinawan, Barangay Kibungcog, San Fernando Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387619 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF ONE(1) UNIT - ONE (1) STOREY - ONE (1) CLASSROOM SCHOOL CLINIC Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387620 ECO-TOURISM Development at Mangrove Area (Brgy. Canal) Deadline18 Jul 2024 5387621 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Various Audio Equipment at Meeting Rooms 2 to 8 (Re-bid) Deadline24 Jul 2024 5387623 Provision of Animal Feeds (G-24-06-A - Two Failed Bidding) Deadline05 Jul 2024 5387624 Supply and Delivery of Enhanced Nutribun (PN. 2024-06-0017), Fortified/Enriched Bread + Juice (Calamansi with Honey) (PN. 2024-06-0018), NUTRI-PACK: Nutri-oats 35 grams +1 pc nutri Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387628 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING PACKAGE FOR THE LAST MILE SCHOOL AT P. REBADULLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387629 PB-07-23-24 Procurement of Accommodation, Meals and Snacks for Senior Citizen Welfare Program - GAD For the Month of August to September 2024 (PR#100-24-04-01534) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387631 24JF0056 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Siawang Elementary School, Barangay Siawang, R.T. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline18 Jul 2024 5387633 24H00137 - Construction of White Copra Processing Center, Poblacion, Zamboanguita, Negros Oriental Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387636 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF 1 STOREY 2 CLASSROOM BUILDING located at NEW KATIPUNAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, NEW KATIPUNAN, MATANAO, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans, sp Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387638 Construction of 22 Units BENRO Mobile Check Point at Various location Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387641 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE REPAIR/ IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY GYM) located at BRGY. CLIB, HAGONOY, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans, specifications and scop Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387642 24IK0082- Const. of Multi- Purpose Building (Municipal Fire Station), Basey, Samar Deadline19 Jul 2024 5387644 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF RESCUE TRUCK Deadline18 Jul 2024 5387646 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (MINI GYM) located at ASTORGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL , ASTORGA, STA.CRUZ, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans, specific Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387648 24JF0052- Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Bacalan Elementary School, Barangay Bacalan, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline18 Jul 2024 5387649 24JF0052- Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Bacalan Elementary School, Barangay Bacalan, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline18 Jul 2024 5387654 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement for the On-Site CY 2024 Annual Physical Examination for DOT Officials and Employees in the Central Office (Permanent/Job Order Personnel) DOT Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387658 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM, SAN GUILLERMO, HAGONOY, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans, specifications and scope of work and the Green Procurement Poli Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387660 CONSTRUCTION OF BARTOLOME PIANAR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (BPNHS) MULTI-PURPOSE BLDG. Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387661 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF ONE (1) STOREY - THREE (3) CLASSROOMS BLSB TYPE I (6.0M X 24.0 M), ONE (1) STOREY - TWO (2) CLASSROOMS BLSB TYPE I WITH TOILET ATTACHED (6.0M X 16.0 M Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387663 Purchase of Engineering Software Licenses of NIA Regional Office 10 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387664 24-RISGARD820 Construction of Road at Brgy. Kadingilan - Brgy. Damatulan (Phase 1), Nabalawag Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387666 “SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF 1 LOT CCTV WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES FOR SP-BALANSAG PROVINCIAL LIGA PRESIDENT” ITB No. G-2024-183 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387668 Concreting of Road Gaps Phase 8 with Exception (DENR to Village II, Celebes Coconut Corp-Natad ni Olympia, Ellioso Street-Santan Street, Bel-Air Subdivision Road 3RD Street, Revech Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387672 PROCUREMENT OF RESCUE VEHICLE FOR TRANSPORTATION, MOBILIZATION, DISASTER RESPONSE AND OFFICE USE Deadline09 Jul 2024 5387673 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES - HEMODIALYSIS Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387676 Completion of Access Road - Siquijor Port Connection to Santa Fe Street Deadline18 Jul 2024 5387677 PRN 094-MOTOR VEHICLE-LDRRMF-GOODS-2024 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387679 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF RESCUE MINI BUS Deadline18 Jul 2024 5387682 PRN 093-SPHERICAL IMAGING SEARCH/RESCUE CAMERA-LDRRMF-GOODS-2024 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387684 REPAIR AND RESTORATION OF THE GENERAL ANICETO LACSON ANCESTRAL HOUSE IN TALISAY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline25 Jul 2024 5387685 CONCRETING OF LOCAL ROAD IN BARANGAY SANDIAT WEST, SAN MANUEL, ISABELA Deadline11 Jul 2024 5387688 Supply and delivery of 33 Sets of First Aide Kits for DRRM Emergency Use Deadline02 Jul 2024 5387690 Construction of Integated Bus Terminal, Market Site, Salvador, Gutalac, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline25 Jul 2024 5387694 REHABILITATION OF CALAANAN HEALTH CENTER, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline24 Jul 2024 5387696 PRN 092-ROLLING STORE/DECALS-SGLG/TF-GOODS-2024 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387698 Restoration and Development of NMP Museums and Declared/Associated Heritage Sites in the Visayas (Restoration and Site Development of the Watchtower-Belfry of the Cathedral of Sta. Deadline25 Jul 2024 5387699 Construction of Two (2) Units One (1) Storey 32 Stalls Public Market Building, Market Site, Salvador, Gutalac, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline25 Jul 2024 5387700 PROCUREMENT, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS AT THE NATIONAL HIGHWAY OF BARANGAY BABANUANG AND VILLANUEVA, SAN MANUEL, ISABELA Deadline11 Jul 2024 5387701 Improvement of Evacuation Center/Multipurpose Building, Brgy. Agape, Loay, Bohol Deadline18 Jul 2024 5387702 24GLF0054 - Supply and delivery of various spare parts Deadline18 Jul 2024 5387703 UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM AT KALAYAAN NHS Deadline24 Jul 2024 5387704 REPAIR/ REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOM OF DUMINIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LOT 1), GUAYABAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LOT 2) AND VILLA CONCEPCION NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (LOT 3) (CW- 001 s. 2024) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387706 REHABILITATION OF BAGBAGUIN HEALTH CENTER, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline24 Jul 2024 5387709 REHABILITATION OF BAGUMBONG HEALTH CENTER, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline24 Jul 2024 5387710 REHABILITATION OF JULIAN FELIPE HEALTH CENTER, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline24 Jul 2024 5387711 CONCRETE PAVEMENT OF REMAINING ROADS AND PARKING AT DEPARO RESIDENCES, BRGY. 168, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline24 Jul 2024 5387712 Supply and Delivery of 208 Bags of Modified Yellow Corn Seeds, MAO, LGU-Paniqui, Tarlac Deadline19 Jul 2024 5387713 CONSTRUCTION OF DRRMO RESCUE CENTER BUILDING PHASE 8, PACKAGE 9, BARANGAY 176 ,CALOOCAN CITY Deadline24 Jul 2024 5387714 Procurement of Project Management Services for the SEC Sustainability Events: Launch of the eSECnature Campaign and the Third Wave of the SEC Digital Initiatives Deadline02 Jul 2024 5387715 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STOREY - THREE (3) CLASSROOMS SCHOOL BUILDING (WITH COMMON TOILET) WITH PROVISION OF RAINWATER COLLECTOR, SCHOOL FURNITURE, SOLAR PV ENERGY SYSTEM, AND WATE Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387716 REHABILITATION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING (MUN. HALL, DAY CARE CENTER, DAY CENTER & CRISIS INTERVENTION CENTER) Deadline19 Jul 2024 5387717 23N00198 RE-AD; CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF FACILITIES FOR PERSONS WITH DISABILITIES (PWD) AND ELDERLIES/ SENIOR CITIZENS, INCLUDING GENDER-RESPONSIVE FACILITIES 202 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387719 Electrification and Modernization of Electrical System of Don Galo Elementary School and Repair & Rehabilitation of Classrooms of San Antonio Elementary School Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387728 REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL GYM Deadline19 Jul 2024 5387733 PROCUREMENT OF INTERNET CONNECTIVITY SERVICES IN PUBLIC PLACES PHASE 2 (EXPANSION) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387734 Continuation of Opening of San Diego - Sta. Monica Road Deadline17 Jul 2024 5387736 Opening of Maguibuay - Bukal Farm to Market Road Deadline17 Jul 2024 5387737 Construction of Child Development Center in Brgy Punta, Looc, Romblon Deadline18 Jul 2024 5387738 CONSTRUCTION OF SEAWALL AT PUBLIC CEMETERY, POBLACION Deadline15 Jul 2024 5387739 Procurement of One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Uniforms for the NBI Agent’s Basic Training Course Re-bidding Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387740 PGBh-2024-000269 Conversion of 2 Barrel Box Culvert at Mahagbo, Trinidad, Bohol Deadline24 Jul 2024 5387741 PERSONAL DEVELOPMENT AND CAPACITY BUILDING F.Y. 2024 “ Thriving Through Change: Empowering Teams for Resilience and Growth” Deadline19 Jul 2024 5387742 Rental of 150 Units of Exhibition Booths for official use during the conduct of 7th National Sardines Industry Congress and Trade Exhibit on October 23-24, 2024 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387743 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR CALOOCAN CITY MEDICAL CENTER Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387745 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES FOR BARANGAY TANOD Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387747 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF SOUND SYSTEMS FOR EVACUATION SITES OF CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387749 "CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT THE BACK OF DAY CARE CENTER" Deadline18 Jul 2024 5387751 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF RESCUE E-TRIKES FOR DISASTER PREPAREDNESS OPERATION OF CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387753 PROCUREMENT OF RENEWAL OF ONE (1) YEAR SUBSCRIPTION FOR VARIOUS APPLICATION SOFTWARE IN COMPLIANCE WITH DILG MC 2020-124 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387756 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies - LMCH (255) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387757 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PORTABLE TOILET FOR EVACUATION SITES OF CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387758 Installation of Solar Panels & accessories as alternative power source at Poblacion Deadline18 Jul 2024 5387759 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR THE VARIOUS EVENTS AND MEETINGS IN THE CITY OF CALOOCAN (SUBJECT TO FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387760 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF CALOOCAN Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387761 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF MUSICAL INSTRUMENTS AND ACQUISITION OF REPLACEMENT AND ADDITIONAL PERCUSSION ACCESSORIES, EQUIPMENTS AND INSTRUMENTS FOR THE CALOOCAN Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387762 Bid Reference No. 2024-51 Deadline19 Jul 2024 5387763 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF CALOOCAN Deadline23 Jul 2024 5387764 PROCUREMENT OF GROCERIES FOR SARI-SARI STORE PACKAGE AS LIVELIHOOD ASSISTANCE TO SELECTED BENEFICIARIES Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387765 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF SOLID DOS SOLID TAYO UNIFORMED STALLS IN SELECTED BARANGAYS Deadline22 Jul 2024 5387766 Re-bid Procurement of Coco Bisc for SBFP -Nutritious Food Products Beneficiaries SY 2024-2025 Deadline23 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us