Philippines Tenders - 1 July 2024 (Page 4 of 4)

780 tenders published in Philippines on 1 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 1 July 2024, across industries like Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Cyber Security, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Defence, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 1 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Cyber Security, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Defence, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5388515 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STOREY TWO (2) CLASSROOMS SCHOOL BUILDING IN LAMITAN CITY UNDER FY 2024 GAAB CLUSTER 2 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5388516 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STOREY TWO (2) CLASSROOMS SCHOOL BUILDING IN LAMITAN CITY UNDER FY 2024 GAAB Deadline08 Jul 2024 5388517 Invitation to Bid for the Purchase and Delivery of Various Musical Instruments Deadline18 Jul 2024 5388518 Invitation to Bid for the Purchase and Delivery of Paint for Various Schools Deadline18 Jul 2024 5388519 Goods 2024-053 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR DIALYSIS (Framework Agreement), Catbalogan City Deadline22 Jul 2024 5388530 Purchase of K104 Relay HS4240 & 8 LI Deadline03 Jul 2024 5388587 R8 24-06-0352 “Supply and Delivery of Materials, Fabrication and Installation of HDPE Cages for BFAR 8 Hatcheries” Deadline22 Jul 2024 5388632 2024-06-2755 Improvement of Central Warehouse, Capitol Compound, Lucena City - PEO Deadline09 Jul 2024 5388716 CONTRACT ID NO. 24-03-049 REBID Contract Name: PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF ECUAN BARANGAY HEALTH STATION Deadline23 Jul 2024 5388717 PROCUREMENT OF FARM TRACTOR Deadline08 Jul 2024 5388750 GOODS-2024-157 Purchase of Water Pipes and Accessories for the Distribution to the Barangays of the Province of Zamboanga del Sur Deadline23 Jul 2024 5388752 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Renovation of Stock Room and Medical Records Office at Bailan District Hospital, Pontevedra, Capiz, Und Deadline22 Jul 2024 5388753 supply & delivery of Various Construction Materials & Equipment Deadline24 Jul 2024 5388755 supply & delivery of Instructional Materials/Textbooks Deadline24 Jul 2024 5388756 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Renovation of Stock Room and Medical Records Office at Bailan District Hospital, Pontevedra, Capiz, Und Deadline22 Jul 2024 5388757 PR No. 100-2024-0655 - Procurement of 2 units motor vehicle Deadline23 Jul 2024 5388759 PROCUREMENT OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES Deadline08 Jul 2024 5388760 CONTRACT ID: 24-02-024 rebid - SUPPLY, DELIVERY OF PETROLEUM PRODUCTS (Zamboanga City Servicing Station) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5388854 Supply and Delivery of Rice Deadline25 Jul 2024 5388855 Supply and Delivery of LPG and Medical Oxygen Deadline25 Jul 2024 5388856 Supply and Delivery of Antiseptics Deadline24 Jul 2024 5388857 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Reagents and Supplies Deadline24 Jul 2024 5388858 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Supplies Deadline25 Jul 2024 5388859 Supply and Delivery of Nutrition Formulas Deadline24 Jul 2024 5388860 Supply and Delivery of Sutures Deadline23 Jul 2024 5388864 One (1) Lot Purchase and Installation of Solar Back-up Power Supply for use in the DRRM-CCA Satellite Response and Emergency Operations Center for 13 Health Facilities, PDRRMC, P Deadline24 Jul 2024 5388865 Improvement of Administrative and Finance Office at NIA Regional Office Deadline11 Jul 2024 5388866 Labor & Materials for the Improvement of Rural Health Unit Deadline23 Jul 2024 5388867 Construction of Additional Public Restroom at CDC Parade Grounds Deadline22 Jul 2024 5388868 Drilling and Grouting of BULO SRIP Deadline11 Jul 2024 5388869 Bustos Dam After Bay Structure Project Deadline11 Jul 2024 5388870 Proposed Construction at NIA Region 3 Staff House Deadline11 Jul 2024 5388871 Contract for the Licensing and Maintenance of e-Barangay Integrated System Project Deadline12 Jul 2024 5388872 Maintenance of Day Care Center and Improvement of LGU Facilities Deadline22 Jul 2024 5388873 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT/EVACUATION CENTER AT BRGY. BINBINACA Deadline22 Jul 2024 5388874 Improvement of Agunos Street Deadline15 Jul 2024 5388875 Procurement of One (1) Lot Vulnerability Assessment and Penetration Testing (VAPT) with IB NO. VAPT 2024-19-ITRB Deadline22 Jul 2024 5388877 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Multi-Purpose Vehicle – Ugnayan sa Pasig Deadline05 Jul 2024 5388878 Repair & Improvement of MRF Bldg., Soong, Mactan, Lapu-lapu City Deadline23 Jul 2024 5388879 Installation of Street Lighting System along Tablang-Gabaldon Road, Laur, Nueva Ecija Deadline10 Jul 2024 5388880 Conduct of Third-Party Vulnerability Assessment & Penetration Testing Deadline22 Jul 2024 5388885 LBRDC Fixed Assets (Supply and Delivery of Formworks and Scaffolding) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5388886 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF SELECTED SDO CAMARINES SUR OFFICES Deadline22 Jul 2024 5388887 GAD SERVICEABILITY PLAN Deadline10 Jul 2024 5388888 FURNISHING AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED MEDICINES AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline08 Jul 2024 5388889 Supply and Delivery of Customized TSF with GSIS Logo Deadline22 Jul 2024 5388890 FURNISHING AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR THE INDIGENT STUDENTS OF LGU BAMBAN (KINDER TO GRADE 6) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5388891 Supply and Delivery of Laserjet Colored Printer Deadline22 Jul 2024 5388930 Procurement of Infrastructure Projects in some Barangays of the Municipality of Sta. Elena-2024 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5388931 Supply and delivery of agricultural products for the children beneficiaries of the 14th Cycle (CY 2024-2025) Supplementary Feeding Program of BINMALEY, PANGASINAN Deadline09 Jul 2024 5388932 PBS 24-074A Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Air- Conditioning System for the OVPD Offices at Vidal Tan Hall Deadline22 Jul 2024 5388933 Supply and delivery of agricultural products for the children beneficiaries of the 14th Cycle (CY 2024-2025) Supplementary Feeding Program of ALAMINOS CITY, PANGASINAN Deadline09 Jul 2024 5388934 Supply and delivery of agricultural products for the children beneficiaries of the 14th Cycle (CY 2024-2025) Supplementary Feeding Program of SUAL, PANGASINAN Deadline09 Jul 2024 5388935 Supply and delivery of agricultural products for the children beneficiaries of the 14th Cycle (CY 2024-2025) Supplementary Feeding Program of SAN CARLOS CITY, PANGASINAN Deadline09 Jul 2024 5388936 Supply and delivery of agricultural products for the children beneficiaries of the 14th Cycle (CY 2024-2025) Supplementary Feeding Program of MANGATAREM, PANGASINAN Deadline09 Jul 2024 5388938 Supply and delivery of agricultural products for the children beneficiaries of the 14th Cycle (CY 2024-2025) Supplementary Feeding Program of CALASIAO, PANGASINAN Deadline09 Jul 2024 5388939 Supply and delivery of agricultural products for the children beneficiaries of the 14th Cycle (CY 2024-2025) Supplementary Feeding Program of LINGAYEN, PANGASINAN Deadline09 Jul 2024 5388941 Supply, delivery, installation and commissioning of Twelve (12) units AirConditioning Units for Villaba Community Hospital Deadline22 Jul 2024 5388942 Supply and delivery of various Medical Supplies for Carigara District Hospital Deadline22 Jul 2024 5388943 Supply and delivery of various Medical Fluids for Leyte Provincial Hospital Deadline22 Jul 2024 5388944 Supply and delivery of various Medical Supplies for Hilongos District Hospital Deadline22 Jul 2024 5388945 ENGAGEMENT OF A COMMUNITY-BASED SERVICE PROVIDER IN THE IMPLEMENTATION OF WATERSHED REHABILITATION THROUGH COMMUNITY-BASED REFORESTATION OF THE KALIWA WATERSHED FOREST RESERVE (PRO Deadline12 Jul 2024 5388946 Supply and deilvery of various Medical/Surgical Supplies for Leyte Provicial Hospital Deadline22 Jul 2024 5388947 ENGAGEMENT OF A COMMUNITY-BASED SERVICE PROVIDER IN THE IMPLEMENTATION OF WATERSHED REHABILITATION THROUGH COMMUNITY-BASED REFORESTATION OF THE KALIWA WATERSHED FOREST RESERVE (PRO Deadline12 Jul 2024 5388948 Supply and delivery of One (1) Unit Fixed X-Ray, Fully Digital for Dr. Manuel B. Veloso Memorial Hospital Deadline22 Jul 2024 5388949 CONCRETING OF 150 L.M. BBARRIO MARKET RD, EAST POB, BLN Deadline29 Jul 2024 5388950 CONCRETING OF 100 L.M. (BALIK BAYAN) WEST POB. BLN Deadline02 Aug 2024 5388951 PBS 24-175 Various IT Equipment for the OVPA Deadline22 Jul 2024 5388952 24PJ0051: BASIC EDUCATIONAL FACILITIES FUND (BEFF): CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2- CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN AGUINALDO NATIONAL HIGHSCHOOL ANNEX, BARANGAY AWAYAN, AGUINALDO, IFUGAO Deadline22 Jul 2024 5388953 Concreting of Municipal St. with 20 l.m Concreting Canal at De Loyola to Rellanos Residence Deadline22 Jul 2024 5388954 24PJ0050: BASIC EDUCATIONAL FACILITIES FUND (BEFF): CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2- CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN AMGANAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, AMGANAD, BANAUE, IFUGAO Deadline22 Jul 2024 5388956 24BE0141-CONCRETING OF BRGY. VILLA PEREDA FMR, BRGY. VILLA PEREDA, DELFIN ALBANO, ISABELA Deadline23 Jul 2024 5388957 Supply and delivery of agricultural products for the children beneficiaries of the 14th Cycle (CY 2024-2025) Supplementary Feeding Program of ROSARIO, LA UNION Deadline09 Jul 2024 5388958 24GKD0008: Purchase of Various Information Technology Equipment, DPWH X, Cagayan de Oro City 2nd District Engineering Office, Macabalan, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline22 Jul 2024 5388959 Supply and delivery of agricultural products for the children beneficiaries of the 14th Cycle (CY 2024-2025) Supplementary Feeding Program of SAN JUAN, LA UNION Deadline09 Jul 2024 5388960 24BE0140-CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING , BARANGAY LUQUILU, CABAGAN, ISABELA Deadline23 Jul 2024 5388961 Supply and delivery of agricultural products for the children beneficiaries of the 14th Cycle (CY 2024-2025) Supplementary Feeding Program of STA. CRUZ, ILOCOS SUR Deadline09 Jul 2024 5388962 Philippine Anti-Illegal Drugs Strategy (PADS) Enhancement and Relaunching Deadline26 Jul 2024 5388963 Supply and delivery of agricultural products for the children beneficiaries of the 14th Cycle (CY 2024-2025) Supplementary Feeding Program of BALAOAN, LA UNION Deadline09 Jul 2024 5388964 Supply and delivery of agricultural products for the children beneficiaries of the 14th Cycle (CY 2024-2025) Supplementary Feeding Program of CANDON CITY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline09 Jul 2024 5388965 INFR-24-061- CONSTRUCTION OF STA CLARA TO NAVARRO NEW ROAD PHASE 2 AT BARANGAY STA CLARA, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline09 Jul 2024 5388966 Procurement of Consulting Services for Digital Job Referral System Deadline12 Jul 2024 5388967 Supply and Delivery of Firefighting Bunker and Entry Suits for Dumaguete Airport, Agan-an, Sibulan, Negros Oriental Deadline22 Jul 2024 5388968 LOT 1 - CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE CANAL OF VARIOUS BARANGAYS OF GUINOBATAN, ALBAY Deadline08 Jul 2024 5388969 Construction of Alternative Learning System (ALS) Building Deadline08 Jul 2024 5388970 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER AT BARANGAY MAIPON Deadline08 Jul 2024 5388971 8918-24-013) CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY MULTI-PURPOSE PURPOSE/EVACUATION CENTER BUILDING AT HILLSIDE BARANGAY (REBIDDING) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5388972 Supply and delivery of various Data Logger with Software Deadline22 Jul 2024 5388973 Supply and Delivery of Housekeeping Supplies Deadline25 Jul 2024 5388974 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline24 Jul 2024 5388975 Supply and Delivery of Perishable and Non-Perishable Goods Deadline25 Jul 2024 5388976 Supply and Delivery of I.T. Supplies Deadline25 Jul 2024 5388977 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Reagents and Supplies for Newborn Screening Center-Mindanao Deadline24 Jul 2024 5388978 Supply and Delivery of Medical Fluids Deadline24 Jul 2024 5388979 Supply and Delivery of Heart Supplies Deadline23 Jul 2024 5388980 Supply and Delivery of Hearing Aids Deadline23 Jul 2024 5388981 Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Fence at Sta. Maria Police and Fire Station Deadline22 Jul 2024 5389047 Invitation to Bid for Construction of Provincial Museum at Provincial Capitol Compound, Buluan, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline10 Jul 2024 5389049 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline22 Jul 2024 5389051 Procurement of Construction Supplies and Materials for Bagong Calauan Livelihood Building Deadline08 Jul 2024 5389053 Diversion Works, Canalization, and Solar Powered Pump of Porac Gumain River Irrigation System Deadline11 Jul 2024 5389055 Procurement of Materials for used in Brigada Eskwela 2024 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5389056 Rehabilitation of Municipal Operations Center (Phase III) at Centro, Buguey, Cagayan Deadline22 Jul 2024 5389058 24BE0138-CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING IN TUMAUINI, ISABELA Deadline23 Jul 2024 5389059 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE FOR RICE SUBSIDY PROGRAM OF LGU-IBA, ZAMBALES Deadline22 Jul 2024 5389060 HIRING OF CONSULTANT FIRM FOR THE DEVELOPMENT AND PRODUCTION OF KNOWLEDGE PRODUCTS ON SCIENCE-BASED TOOLS AND CONVERGENCE ACTIVITIES OF PRDP IN MINDANAO Deadline08 Jul 2024 5389062 Rehabilitation of Villa Pascua Farm to Market Road, Diffun, Quirino Deadline22 Jul 2024 5389064 Supply of Labor and Materials for One (1) Lot Installation of Addressable Fire Detection and Alarm System (FDAS) at ERLSD Building ITB No. EMB-INFRA-NCB-2024-0001 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5389066 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED VARIOUS IT EQUIPMENT (98 Units AIO Desktop Computers, 61 Units Laptop Computers, 28 Units Tablet, and 18 Units of 27inches Monitor) (ITB NO. EMB- GO Deadline22 Jul 2024 5389068 CONVERSION OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM (SINGLE PHASE TO THREE PHASE) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5389070 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS WORKSTATION AND CHAIRS FOR USE OF PAG-IBIG FUND SOUTHERN TAGALOG Deadline22 Jul 2024 5389072 2024-100-06-0400 INTEGRATED TRANSPORT TERMINAL REVITALIZATION AT BANTAYAN PUBLIC MARKET (PHASE 1) SUBA, BANTAYAN, CEBU (DESIGN AND BUILD) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5389074 REHABILITATION OF ROADS AT BRGY. TALDIAPAN Deadline22 Jul 2024 5389075 Construction of Clark North Gate Deadline22 Jul 2024 5389076 Procurement of One (1) Service Vehicle for the Official Use of an Associate Justice of the Supreme Court - ITB No. 2024-25 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5389078 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials and Semi-Expendable Equipment / Furniture and Fixture Deadline24 Jul 2024 5389081 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT BRANDED VARIOUS IT EQUIPMENT (26 UNITS AIO DESKTOP COMPUTERS, 20 UNITS LAPTOP COMPUTERS, AND 16 UNITS TABLET) (ITB NO. EMB- GOODS -NCB-2024-0022) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5389082 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE PAVEMENT AT BRGY. AMBALINGIT Deadline22 Jul 2024 5389083 Improvement/Reblocking of Municipal Streets Deadline15 Jul 2024 5389084 Purchase of 14 units Utility Vehicle (Patient Transport Vehicle) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5389086 Supply & Delivery of Various Chemicals & Chemical Products for MAM-2024-0201 & 0219 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5389087 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs, Medicines, and Medical Supplies for CHAMP Manggahan Hemodialysis Center – CHD Deadline05 Jul 2024 5389088 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONTRACT FOR THE REPAIR WORKS AT THE PORO POINT BAYWALK TO REPLACE 22 SETS DILAPIDATED GAZEBOS Deadline22 Jul 2024 5389090 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF LED WALL Deadline24 Jul 2024 5389091 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES, MATERIALS AND FOOD FOR THE KNOWLEDGE AND SKILLS TRAINING PROGRAM Deadline08 Jul 2024 5389093 Supply & Delivery of Various Catering Services w/ Accommodation for PSWD-2024-0281, 0285, 0286 & 1450 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5389095 Purchase of other supplies for the use in Tourism Destination Experience Initiative Deadline19 Jul 2024 5389096 Straight Contract for Improvement of Mini Market at Purok 2, Brgy. Sara-et, Himamaylan City Deadline22 Jul 2024 5389098 Straight Contract for Improvement of Brgy. Site at Brgy. To-oy, Himamaylan City Deadline22 Jul 2024 5389099 Straight Contract for Improvement of Health Center at Brgy. Site, Brgy. Cabanbanan, Himamaylan City Deadline22 Jul 2024 5389101 Supply & Delivery of One (1) unit DOH Standard Ambulance use for CDRRMO, Himamaylan City Deadline22 Jul 2024 5389102 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Construction and Enhancement of School Building for Dep-Ed Deadline10 Jul 2024 5389103 CONSTRUCTION OF BASKETBALL COURT AT MATAAS NA PAARALANG JUAN C. LAYA (MPJCL) SAN MANUEL, PANGASINAN Deadline10 Jul 2024 5389106 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR FIRST AID RESPONSE OF VARIOUS PUBLIC SCHOOLS Deadline23 Jul 2024 5389108 Supply and Delivery of Medicine and Supplement Supplies for RHU Deadline10 Jul 2024 5389109 CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH CENTER IN BRGY. CULONG Deadline22 Jul 2024 5389110 Improvement / Rehabilitation of Dacutan Farm to Market Road Deadline22 Jul 2024 5389112 Construction of Flood Control at Macatcatud Deadline22 Jul 2024 5389113 Supply/ Delivery of One (1) unit Dumptruck (Brand New) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5389115 24BC0148- Construction of Farm-To-Mill Road Brgy.Warat, Piat to Sitio Camagong, Brgy. Sampaguita, Solana, Cagayan Deadline22 Jul 2024 5389117 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 3rd QUARTER MEDICINE, FAMILY PLANNING AND HIV SUPPLIES 2024-LGU POLILLO, QUEZON Deadline22 Jul 2024 5389135 Slope Protection Works of Patangue Dam and Embankment Protection Works of Dam 10 & 11 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5389174 REPAIR/ REHABILITATION/ IMPROVEMENT/ INTERIOR FITS-OUT OF DPWH PANGASINAN 3RD DEO ADMINISTRATION BUILDING (ADMINISTRATIVE CHIEF OFFICE ROOM & PERSONNEL OFFICE AREA, RECORDS OFFICE Deadline22 Jul 2024 5389177 CONTRACT ID: 24-06-193 Contract Name: SUPPLY, DELIVERY, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF BRAND NEW LAND AMBULANCE WITH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND INSTRUMENTS Deadline23 Jul 2024 5389179 Supply, Installation and Configuration of CCTV and PA System Deadline18 Jul 2024 5389180 “PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SUPPLIES AND OFFICE EQUIPMENT for Academic and Administrative Operations of ZPPSU-Bayog Campus” Deadline18 Jul 2024 5389183 Purchase of Electric Service Vehicle to be used in the Municipality of Samal, Bataan Deadline22 Jul 2024 5389186 One (1) Lot Purchase and Installation of Solar Back-up Power Supply for use in the DRRM-CCA Satellite Response and Emergency Operations Center for 13 Health Facilities, PDRRMC, P Deadline24 Jul 2024 5389188 Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline23 Jul 2024 5389189 CONSTRUCTION OF 1CL SCHOOL BUILDING - Ransang NHS Deadline23 Jul 2024 5389193 Makati Games: Makati Youth Games Deadline22 Jul 2024 5389196 General Administrative Services: Office Enhancement Deadline22 Jul 2024 5389197 Construction of Extension Building (Barangay Hall) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5389200 Supply & Delivery of Sixty (60) units Canopy Tent with Design for Donations to Various Barangays, Himamaylan City Deadline22 Jul 2024 5389201 Supply & Delivery of Thirty (30) sets Fabricated Fiba Tempered Fiber Glass Basketball Board w/ Ring for Donations to Various Barangays, Himamaylan City Deadline22 Jul 2024 5389296 SUPPLY, FABRICATION, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF LASER CUT ALUMINUM COMPOSITE PANELS (TAHANANG TEODORA ALONSO) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5389347 Supply and Delivery of Boat & Engine Deadline05 Jul 2024 5389349 24GF00007 Supply and Delivery of Three (3) sets of UNMANNED AERIAL VEHICLE (UAV) with LIDAR Attachment (5 Returns) (PR No. 2024-04-075 dated 04/04/2024), DPWH, Regional Office V, O Deadline17 Jul 2024 5390679 Drug Test Liquid control sample (Positive and Negative) Deadline05 Jul 2024 5390682 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SPORTS UNIFORM Deadline08 Jul 2024 5390685 Procurement of Redundant ISP Subscription for One (1) Year Deadline22 Jul 2024 5390772 Supply and Installation of Solar and Street Lights Phase 2 Deadline18 Jul 2024 5390773 “One (1) Lot Purchase and Installation of Radio Communications Network for use in Comprehensive DRRM/CCA Multipurpose Evacuation Centers in 6 Pilot Barangays, PDRRMC, PGO, Provi Deadline24 Jul 2024 5390774 One (1) Lot Purchase and Installation of Community Kitchens for use in the multipurpose evacuation centers and support DRRM/CCA activities in the province, PDRRMC, PGO, Province of Deadline24 Jul 2024 5390820 Supply and Delivery of Assorted Supplies for stocks to various offices (OCGS). Deadline23 Jul 2024 5390821 Consulting Service for the Development and Production of Tatak Pinoy Act (TPA) Promotional Video (Bidding No. 24-024) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5390822 Consulting Service for the Development of LikhaSanay: Music Masterclass for Local and Global Growth (Bidding No. 24-023) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5391350 PROCUREMENT OF WIRELESS INTERCOM SINGLE-EAR HEADSET FOR SOCIAL MARKETING UNIT CY 2024 Deadline03 Jul 2024 5391795 Replacement of four passenger elevators dumbwaiter and installation of hydraulic platform at the Deadline19 Jul 2024 5392391 Agreement for the Performance of Work APW to develop a technical report on the status of road safety and related injury prevention efforts in the Western Pacific Region Deadline12 Jul 2024 5393846 Construction of Slaughter House Deadline17 Jul 2024 5393883 1 Lot IT Parts & Accessories & Perip use to provide Learners & Teachers access to Online Learning Resources Deadline05 Jul 2024 5394254 Proposed Construction of stage, Installation of Floor Tiles at Multi-Purpose Hall & Rehabilitation of Kitchen at Barangay San Ignacio Deadline08 Jul 2024 5394260 Replacement of Vinyl Tiles at DOST-ASTI EPDC Building Deadline17 Jul 2024 5394266 INTRAOCULAR LENS POSTERIOR CHAMBER, SINGLE PC FOLDABLE Deadline02 Jul 2024 5394275 Procurement of Dialysis Machine with Automatic Blood Pressure Monitor (ABPM) and AVR, et. al. Deadline22 Jul 2024 5394285 PURCHASE OF SECOND QUARTER DIALYSIS MEDICINES FOR THE PAGAMUTAN NG DASMARIÑAS Deadline17 Jul 2024 5394288 For the printing of OTR and Diploma of graduates Deadline02 Jul 2024 5394294 COMPLETION OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM FOR SAMAR PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL DIALYSIS CENTER, CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline22 Jul 2024 5394297 PR 25825 : Printing and Delivery of Diploma with Holder (UPM - OUR) Deadline03 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us