Philippines Tenders - 17 July 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

576 tenders published in Philippines on 17 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 17 July 2024, across industries like Real Estate, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 17 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Real Estate, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5483697 RFQ-017-PHL-2024 Office Space Rental for UNDP Cotabato Field Office Deadline31 Jul 2024 5483700 Procurement of Farm Tools and Personal Protective Equipment PPE for Catarman Northern Samar Philippines Deadline22 Jul 2024 5484050 REBIDDING OF MOTOR VEHICLE (PATROL VEHICLE) FOR THE SUPPORT TO BPOC & BPATS Deadline24 Jul 2024 5484053 PRINTING OF FORM 138 CARD (KINDER-GRADE VI) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5484055 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline22 Jul 2024 5484144 Supply and Delivery of Various Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) (SVP) (2nd Posting) Deadline24 Jul 2024 5484148 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT Deadline22 Jul 2024 5484149 Procurement of Various Fittings for Re-tapping of Water Meter in Area 1 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5484155 Supply and delivery of SMART Prepaid Cards for Pag-IBIG Fund TAS - CL I & II for the 3rd Quarter of 2024 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5484168 Supply & delivery of Ammunitions Deadline06 Aug 2024 5484278 PURCHASE OF TWO WAY RADIO FOR BRGY. SANTIAGO BARANGAY POLICE Deadline22 Jul 2024 5484280 PURCHASE OF TWO WAY COMMUNICATION RADIO FOR BDRRMC Deadline22 Jul 2024 5484296 PURCHASE OF BASE AND POC RADIOS WITH DISPATCHER LICENSE FOR 3 YEARS FOR THE USE OF PDRRMO Deadline07 Aug 2024 5484297 Procurement of MPLS IPVPN Wide Area Network Connectivity for PAGCOR Branches and Satellites for One (1) Year Deadline08 Aug 2024 5484298 Procurement of Handheld Radio Deadline22 Jul 2024 5484308 Purchase of High Speed Satellite based Internet Set Deadline22 Jul 2024 5484309 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW FIREARMS Deadline05 Aug 2024 5484311 Supply of Expanded New Born Screening Filter Card Deadline23 Jul 2024 5484312 PROCUREMENT OF INTERNET LOAD CARDS-MSWDO Deadline22 Jul 2024 5484313 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (WATER METER) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5484314 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CAMERA DRONE, RANGEFINDER FOR PMU AND EXTERNAL DRIVE FOR IAS - REPOST Deadline22 Jul 2024 5484315 PURCHASE OF 300 PCS. WATER METER FOR NRW REDUCTION PROGRAM Deadline26 Jul 2024 5484316 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT DRONE FOR MAPPING FOR CY 2024 CFIDP-CHP (PROFESSIONALIZING THE CHP WORKFORCE) Deadline24 Jul 2024 5484318 Supply and Delivery of Arial Drone and Package Equipment for PRLC projectMonitoring in Caraga Region Deadline22 Jul 2024 5484319 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of Electric Meter in Commercial Center Deadline24 Jul 2024 5484320 Supply and Delivery of Drone with Real Time Kinematic (RTK) Receiver and Global Positioning System (GPS) Tracker (2 Lots) (Re- bid) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5484321 PROCUREMENT OF STUDENT ID CARDS, ID CASE, AND LANYARDS FOR THE SCHOOL YEAR 2024-2025 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5484322 Supply and Delivery of Drone, Camera, &Projector (PR Nos. 24-03-036-D/037GH) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5484407 Supply and Delivery of Patrol Boat Accessories and Equipment (Mobile Fuel Tank, Water Pump, Water Cannon & Automatic Identification System) Deadline15 Aug 2024 5484414 Supply and Delivery of 2,400 Ammunition (9mm FMJ Factory Load) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5484426 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment and Tools (Maintenance Section) Deadline24 Jul 2024 5484428 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Digital Water Meter Accuracy Tester Deadline22 Jul 2024 5484429 Procurement of SUSD Inspection Personal Protective Equipment Deadline29 Jul 2024 5484472 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TACTICAL GEARS AND ACCESSORIES Deadline05 Aug 2024 5484480 Procurement of Various Fittings for Re-tapping of Water Meter in Area 2 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5484483 Supply and Delivery of Drone Equipment Deadline23 Jul 2024 5484485 1 Lot Monthly Subscription of Satellite Internet Plan with Unlimited Data for 6 Months Deadline22 Jul 2024 5484487 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HAND HELD RADIO (2024-06-1496) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5484490 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MATERIALS (SAFETY GEARS) FOR THE USE OF GARBAGE COLLECTORS AND SWEEPERS BY MENRO, MUNICIPALITY OF OTON Deadline22 Jul 2024 5484492 Supply and Delivery of Base Radio and Regulated Power Supply for the use of Ilocos Norte PPO Deadline22 Jul 2024 5484493 PROCUREMENT OF TWO WAY RADIO Deadline30 Jul 2024 5484766 PR NO 2024-07-308- PURCHASE OF POLISH RICE TO SUPPORT FOR AFP, BIN, AND CAFGU/MILITARY AND DIFFERENT BARANGAY ACTIVITIES(MO) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5485844 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Villa Labrador, Rizal, Nueva Ecija Deadline25 Jul 2024 5485846 PEO-2024-081 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT PULONG BAYABAS, SAN MIGUEL, BULACAN Deadline07 Aug 2024 5485847 PEO-2024-082 - IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL BUILDING AT BPC, SULUCAN, BOCAUE, BULACAN Deadline07 Aug 2024 5485848 PEO-2024-076 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT PRITIL, GUIGUINTO, BULACAN Deadline07 Aug 2024 5485849 Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Tampac Lake at Brgy. Tampac I, Guimba, Nueva Ecija (Re-Bid) Deadline25 Jul 2024 5485850 PEO-2024-072 - REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT SAPANG PAHALANG, SAN RAFAEL, BULACAN Deadline07 Aug 2024 5485852 PEO-2024-070 - REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF CAINGIN-CAPIHAN ROAD, SAN RAFAEL, BULACAN Deadline07 Aug 2024 5485853 Medical Supplies Deadline06 Aug 2024 5485854 Road Repair/Rehabilitation of Road at Poblacion Deadline06 Aug 2024 5485855 PEO-2024-064 - REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT BITUNGOL, NORZAGARAY, BULACAN Deadline07 Aug 2024 5485856 Medical Supplies Deadline06 Aug 2024 5485860 PEO-2024-063 - RETROFITTING OF HALANG BRIDGE, SAN PABLO AND SAN AGUSTIN, HAGONOY, BULACAN Deadline07 Aug 2024 5485863 CONSTRUCTION OF CORE LOCAL ROAD AT BARANGAY PUERTO BELLO, MERIDA, LEYTE Deadline06 Aug 2024 5485868 Medical Supplies Deadline06 Aug 2024 5485869 Medical Supplies Deadline06 Aug 2024 5485870 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE EQUIPMENT (BID NO. 0136) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5485919 PEO-2024-084 - IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL GROUNDS AND FENCE AT BALAGTAS C/S, WAWA, BALAGTAS, BULACAN Deadline07 Aug 2024 5485920 Consultancy Services for the Preparation of the Updated MWSS Sewerage and Sanitation Masterplan Deadline09 Sep 2024 5485921 PEO-2024-079 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT CACARONG MATANDA, PANDI, BULACAN Deadline07 Aug 2024 5485922 Drugs and Medicines Deadline24 Jul 2024 5485923 PEO-2024-080 - CONSTRUCTION OF WAREHOUSE EXTENSION FOR THE EXISTING DRYER BUILDING AT SAPANG PUTIK, SAN ILDEFONSO, BULACAN Deadline07 Aug 2024 5485925 Purchase of Medicine for 3rd Quarter 2024 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5485927 PEO-2024-069 - REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT SAN JOSE, SAN MIGUEL, BULACAN Deadline07 Aug 2024 5485928 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Facility (San Luis Sports Complex) Exit Road, Brgy. Bubukal, Santa Cruz, Laguna Deadline06 Aug 2024 5485929 PEO-2024-065 - REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT BAGBAGUIN, PANDI, BULACAN Deadline07 Aug 2024 5485930 Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent Bridges Balian Br. (B03194LZ) along Paete-Famy Pob. Rd.,Pangil, Laguna Deadline06 Aug 2024 5485931 CID No. 24I00275: Bridge - Widening of Permanent Bridges - Mayuga Br. (B00607LT) along Daang Maharlika (LT) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5485932 Procurement of MPLS IPVPN Wide Area Network Connectivity for PAGCOR Branches and Satellites for One (1) Year Deadline08 Aug 2024 5485933 PEO-2024-062 - REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF HANGING BRIDGE AT ABULALAS, HAGONOY, BULACAN Deadline07 Aug 2024 5485934 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR THE 14TH CYCLE SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM TO THE 114 DAY CARE CENTER/SIX THOUSAND (6000) BENEFICIARIES OF TARLAC CITY. B2024-0119-29-A Deadline07 Aug 2024 5485937 PEO-2024-058 - REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT TARCAN, BALIWAG CITY, BULACAN Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486053 Procurement of Lightweight Laptop Computers for the OP-PMS Managers and Non-Managers with Signing Authority Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486054 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EIGHT (8) UNITS PICK-UP VEHICLE (BID NO. 0334) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486055 PEO-2024-057 - REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT PANGINAY, BALAGTAS, BULACAN Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486056 24CJ0361 Repair/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Flood Control Structures along Tarlac River Control Right Dike, Salapungan, Aguso Section, Salapungan - Aguso, Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486057 PROCUREMENT FOR REHABILITATION OF BSHRM BUILDING ROOF AND ELECTRICAL WORKS AND RENOVATION OF MOCK TRAVEL AND TOURS INTERIORS (TM LABORATORY) OF CAPSU SIGMA SATELLITE COLLEGE IB NO Deadline08 Aug 2024 5486058 GOODS-080724-099 - VARIOUS ASSISTIVE DEVICES FOR DISTRIBUTION Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486059 2nd Public Bidding for the Procurement of Rewinding Services of Various Electric Motors for Granexport Manufacturing Corporation Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486060 Procurement of Design and Build of 7th Floor Structural Steel Fence and Logo at the Upper Exterior of the Building for the Philippine Statistics Authority (PSA) Headquarters Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486061 GOODS-080724-100 - VARIOUS DIALYSIS SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF BMC-DIALYSIS CENTER Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486062 GOODS-080724-098 - COMPOSITION, WRITING NOTEBOOKS AND SCHOOL BAGS (BACKPACK) FOR DISTRIBUTION Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486063 24CW-GSC-043 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD SECTION AT PUROK CARCON, BARANGAY LAGAO, GENERAL SANTOS CITY Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486064 PROCUREMENT OF 6 UNITS RADIANT WARMER WITH BUILT-IN WEIGHING SCALE Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486065 Construction of Malinas Elementary School Multi purpose gym. Deadline08 Aug 2024 5486066 GOODS-080724-096 - VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR VARIOUS RESETTLEMENT PROJECTS Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486067 GOODS-080724-097 - VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR VARIOUS COUNTRYSIDE PROJECTS Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486068 Procurement of Token of Appreciation for the PSA Loyalty Awardees for the CY 2024 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486069 Drugs and Medicines Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486070 PROJECT 9 - Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Devices for Nutrition Program of Ilocos CHD Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486071 PROJECT 2 - Supply and Delivery of X-ray Machine for Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486072 PROJECT 1 - Supply and Delivery of Ultrasound Machine for various Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486073 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE AT MAPALAD YELLOWBELL HOA, MASUWERTE HOA, SAMAKAP HOA AND D'RISING HOA Deadline24 Jul 2024 5486074 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE AT CALACHUCHI STREET Deadline24 Jul 2024 5486075 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF TWO STOREY PLAZA AT BARANGAY COMMONWEALTH PHASE 1 Deadline24 Jul 2024 5486076 PROJECT 5 - Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Equipment for Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486077 PROJECT 3 - Supply and Delivery of Dialysis Machine for Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486078 Construction Materials and Supplies for the Construction of Water System Level 2, Brgy. Punud, Poona Bayabao Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486079 Construction Materials and Supplies for the Construction of Water System Level 2, Brgy. Cabasaran, Mulondo Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486080 Construction Materials and Supplies for the Concreting of Diversion Road at Brgy. East Basak, Marawi City Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486081 24HI0144 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility, Liloan, Cebu Deadline12 Aug 2024 5486082 Construction Materials and Supplies for the Construction of Water System Level 2, Brgy. Panalawan, Bubong Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486083 24HI0145 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Poblacion, Sogod, Cebu Deadline12 Aug 2024 5486084 PB-T-PROCUREMENT FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF PUMPING STATIONS UNDER DISASTER RESPONSE & RESCUE EQUIPMENT OF LDRRMO REQUESTED BY THE CITY ENGINEERING OFFICE Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486085 24. HIV VIRAL LOAD REAGENTS WITH MACHINE PROVISION(NRL SACCL) Deadline08 Aug 2024 5486087 PB-T-PROCUREMENT OF MINI DUMP TRUCK UNDER CONSTRUCTION & HEAVY EQUIPMENT OF LDRRMO REQUESTED BY THE CITY ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES OFFICE Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486088 ITB 24-0093-A - Supply and Delivery of 376 sacks Rice, 50kg per sack, well-milled & etc. Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486089 INVITATION TO BID NO. UPRIIS-DI-BSRIP-2023-03 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486090 CID No. 24I00274: Bridge - Rehabilitation / Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Bernard Reed Br. (B00650LT) along Daang Maharlika (LT) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486091 CID No. 24I00271: Bridge - Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - San Joaquin Br. (B00033LT) along Daang Maharlika (LT) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486092 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT LEASE OF VENUE WITH MEALS AND ACCOMODATION IN THE CONDUCT OF CY 2024 1ST SEMESTER PERFORMANCE ASSESSMENT AND EMPLOYEES’ GENERAL ASSEMBLY Deadline22 Jul 2024 5486093 PROCUREMENT OF ECG MACHINE (LOT BIDDING) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486094 PROCUREMENT OF MICRO-INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS CLUSTER 10-POBLACION, BOKOD, BENGUET Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486095 CID No. 24I00218 (Re-Advertisement): Asset Preservation - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (LT) - K0899+215 - K0899+987, K0900+965 - K0901+030 Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486096 One (1) Lot Digitization of Medical Charts from 2000 to 2016 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486097 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW FIREARMS Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486098 24CW-GSC-045 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM WITH DISTRIBUTION PIPELINE AT PUROK KIDAM, BARANGAY OLYMPOG, GENERAL SANTOS CITY Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486100 PB-T-PROCUREMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE UTILITY SERVICE VEHICLE FOR THE USE OF BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION (SECOND BIDDING) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486150 ESPERANZA CABARITAN CIS (REPAIR-CIS CY 2024) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486151 PROCUREMENT OF BILIRUBIN (LOT BIDDING) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486153 Supply and Delivery of Portland Cement to be distributed to various Barangays for the Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Farm-to-Market Roads in the Province Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486154 Procurement of ICT equipment for the use of ICT personnel of the Region, Province, and Focal persons in support to LGU Support system under Local Government Unit Information Manage Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486157 RFP-R4-INFRA2024-06-005 Construction of Three (3) Units, Two (2) Classroom Day Care Center located in Golden Horizon Homes, Brgy. Hugo Perez, Trece Martires, Cavit Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486158 CONSTRUCTION OF 1 UNIT-ONE STOREY 2 CLASSROOM Pigkalawag, Sultan Naga Dimaporo, Lanao del Norte Deadline08 Aug 2024 5486159 Procurement of Various Assistive Devices Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486160 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Barangay Hall at Maasin Deadline25 Jul 2024 5486161 24CW-GSC-044 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD SECTION AT ANTONIO C. ACHARON MEMORIAL PARK, BARANGAY FATIMA, GENERAL SANTOS CITY Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486163 PROCUREMENT OF 4 UNITS OPERATING ROOM LIGHT, MOBILE Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486164 SUPLLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF BUS TERMINAL AND LANDSCAPING Deadline15 Aug 2024 5486165 24CW-GSC-042 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD SECTION AT TAPEL AVENUE, BARANGAY LIGAYA, GENERAL SANTOS CITY Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486167 Supply and Delivery of Five (5) Units Brand New Pick-up A/T to be used as Service Vehicle of the SP Members in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486168 RFP-R4-INFRA2024-05-001 Construction of Cavite District Office Building Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486169 Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal Along Osmeña St., Brgy. Poblacion III, City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486170 24A00537: Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings which were damaged by Typhoon "EGAY" - Cluster IX Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486171 PROCUREMENT OF 2 UNITS CAUTERY MACHINE Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486172 Drugs and Medicines Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486173 supply & delivery of Various Maintenance Materials Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486174 24A00575: Reconstruction/Rehabilitation of Slope Protection along Banila River, Brgy. Capulaan, Balungao, Pangasinan Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486175 Procurement of One (1) Lot of Seeds Category and Other Items (Lot Bidding).REBID Deadline25 Jul 2024 5486176 Procurement of One (1) Unit Storage Area Network Appliance Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486177 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) PICK-UP VEHICLE (PR NO. 2024-085) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486178 PROCUREMENT OF 24,545 PIECES BLOOD BAG QUADRUPLE TOP AND BOTTOM Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486179 REPLACEMENT / RENOVATION OF FOOT BRIDGE, POBLACION 12 - 2ND BIDDING Deadline25 Jul 2024 5486180 Invitation to Bid for the Road Rehabilitation of Molave St. Barangay 02 and Barangay 05, Poblacion, Lawaan Eastern Samar Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486181 Invitation to Bid for the Rehabilitation and Extension of Barangay Road San Antonio St. Barangay Taguite, Lawaan Eastern Samar Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486182 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT COMPOUNDING ASEPTIC ISOLATOR Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486183 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Various Medical Equipment (PR No. 02-13-240079) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486184 TRACTOR MOWER, BUTUAN AIRPORT Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486185 INSTALLATION OF 48 UNITS LED SOLAR STRRET LIGHT, BARANGAY TABUNAN, BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR (Re-bid) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486186 RFP-R4-INFRA2024-05-002 Construction of Rizal District Office Building Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486187 Drugs and Medicines Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486188 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF EXISTING FOOTBALL FIELD AT MINDANAO CIVIC CENTER Deadline08 Aug 2024 5486189 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE & LABORATORY EQUIPMENT & OTHER MACHINERIES FOR THE COLLEGE OF NURSING AND ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486190 Refurbishing of Christmas Lanterns at City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486191 INVITATION TO BID FOR CY 2024 SILUAY RIS-REPAIR NIS LOT 1 Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486193 RFP-R4-INFRA2024-06-006 Construction of Health Center - Glorimor Ville Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486194 Procurement for the Hydraulic Rapid Intervention for use of CDRRMO Office, this city Deadline13 Aug 2024 5486195 Drugs and Medicines Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486196 5020301000-1070-2024 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486197 PROCUREMENT OF 4 UNITS MECHANICAL VENTILATOR Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486198 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GSM/GPRS DATA LOGGER complete with Accessories Deadline08 Aug 2024 5486199 Heavy Equipment and Machinery Maintenance Supplies - 24-C1140 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5486200 Contract ID No. 24NC0077 - Construction of School Building in Agusan del Sur National High School, Brgy. 5, San Francisco, Agusan del Sur Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486201 24GEA0008 - Supply and Delivery of Toner for Kyocera Taskalfa 4052ci and 4054ci of the Planning and Design Section Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486202 Construction of Pasalubong Center Phase I at Brgy. Saranay, Aurora, Isabela Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486203 FY 2024 SUPPLY AND DOOR-TO-DOOR DELIVERY OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS FOR THE INCOMING KINDERGARTEN AND GRADES 1-6 WASTED/SEVERELY WASTED LEARNERS TO 27 PUBLIC ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS IN Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486204 24FI0097 Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings / Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Mult Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486205 Procurement of Annual PHEX Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486206 Drugs and Medicines Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486207 Improvement of DPWH Main Building including Supply and Installation of Solar Electrical System, Odiongan, Romblon Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486208 CONSTRUCTION OF PRINCIPAL’S OFFICE AT TAGUITIC INTEGRATED SCHOOL Deadline08 Aug 2024 5486209 24FI0096 Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging for Industry and Trade Infrastructure Program-ROLL IT) – Constru Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486210 Repair/Maintenance of DILG Building, PNP Magdiwang Municipal Police Station, Main Building, Magdiwang, Romblon Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486211 Construction of One Unit Healt Center (9m. x 11m.) at Barangay Apiat, Aurora, Isabela Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486212 24GN0109 - Construction of Farm-to-Mill Road, Brgy. Burgos to Sitio Alacapa, Brgy. Burgos, Pontevedra, Negros Occidental Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486213 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 23C00391 - Rehabilitation of Disaster - Related Infrastructure and Other Facilities: Release of funds for the Repair/Rehabilitation of Damaged Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486214 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 23C00390 - Rehabilitation of Disaster - Related Infrastructure and Other Facilities: Release of funds for the Repair/Rehabilitation of Damaged Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486215 Contract ID No. 24NC0075 -Construction of School Building in Singapore Integrated School, Brgy. Sta. Maria, Trento, Agusan del Sur Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486216 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE FOR THE 14TH CYCLE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM OF DSWD FIELD OFFICE XI Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486217 PROCUREMENT OF DIFFERENT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT 2024 Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486218 (Re-advertised) Procurement of 1 Unit Brand New Sports Utility Vehicle for heavy field use of Commission on Audit in rural remote areas with generally rugged road condition, mounta Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486219 24FI0095 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings / Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486220 Improvement and Construction of Various Buildings/Facilities – Refurbishment of Penthouse Deadline15 Aug 2024 5486221 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 23C00388 - Rehabilitation of Disaster - Related Infrastructure and Other Facilities: Release of funds for the Repair/Rehabilitation of Damaged Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486222 (PEO) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VEHICLE PARTS & ACCESSORIES FOR VARIOUS HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486223 Contract ID No. 24NC0074 - Construction of School Building in Jose T. Cuyos II Integrated School, Brgy. Bayugan 3, Rosario, Agusan del Sur Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486224 IB No. 24-165: Supply and Delivery of Four (4) units Emergency Cart Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486225 Supply and Delivery of Multimedia Projector and Screen for Corporate Departments and CF Branches under ITB no. CB24-07-031COR Deadline08 Aug 2024 5486226 Procurement of Solar-Powered water pump with installation for Vegetable farmers Cooperative under Provincial Gulayan Program. Deadline08 Aug 2024 5486227 Drugs and Medicines Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486228 Supply and Delivery of Patrol Boat Accessories and Equipment (Mobile Fuel Tank, Water Pump, Water Cannon & Automatic Identification System) Deadline15 Aug 2024 5486229 Supply and Delivery of Anti-Rabies Vaccine Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486230 24FN0073 CSSP: SIPAG - Coastal Roads/Causeway for environmental protection /conservation - Construction of Coastal Road along Barangay Camangahan, Balatan, Camarines Sur Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486233 24II0072, Rehabilitation of Bridge, Barangay Central Poblacion, Gamay, Northern Samar Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486234 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486235 Construction of Diplahan Children's Park Deadline25 Jul 2024 5486236 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486237 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR THE PROVINCIAL WIDE CALAMITY Deadline25 Jul 2024 5486238 ENG’G PABAC3 008-24 (1st Rebid) Supply and Delivery of Materials and Amenities for the Construction of Motorpool Maintenance 7-Bay Facility at 2MBn, 2LSG, ASCOM, PA Camp Arturo T Deadline06 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us