Philippines Tenders - 17 July 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

576 tenders published in Philippines on 17 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 17 July 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Park Management, Energy, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 17 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Park Management, Energy, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5487191 Site Development of Proposed Housing Dormitory (Demolition) Deadline15 Aug 2024 5487193 GOODS-080724-094 - PURCHASE OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR PGB PHARMACY Deadline07 Aug 2024 5487194 REPAIR / REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOMS PROGRAM BATCH 1 UNDER CY 2024 BASIC EDUCATION FACILITIES FUND Deadline05 Aug 2024 5487195 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies for distribution to the organized Organic Agriculture Association in the Province Deadline06 Aug 2024 5487196 24GGA15 – Re-Invitation- Purchase of 4X2 Double Cab Pick-up, DPWH-Aklan DEO Deadline06 Aug 2024 5487198 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 21) - BAC-IB No.: 2024-75 Deadline08 Aug 2024 5487200 Procurement of anti rabbies vaccine for animal treatment center @ LNPH, KausPH and KolPH Deadline08 Aug 2024 5487201 Supply and Delivery of Van Deadline06 Aug 2024 5487202 REPLACEMENT OF ROOF FRAMING AND ROOFING SHEETS OF COLLEGE OF ARTS AND SCIENCES (CAS) BUILDING Deadline08 Aug 2024 5487203 Procurement of 1 Lot Dialysis Supplies. Deadline08 Aug 2024 5487204 Drugs and Medicines Deadline06 Aug 2024 5487205 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT PATIENT TRANSPORT VEHICLE Deadline06 Aug 2024 5487223 Procurement of Nursery and Landscaping Supplies. Deadline08 Aug 2024 5487241 INVITATION TO BID FOR LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR TINAGO FALLS DEVELOPMENT PROJECT 2024 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5487259 SLOPE PROTECTION PROGRAM - ISLANDWIDE (BRGY.KANAAN, KAPUTIAN DIST.) UNDER PR# 2024-07-3844 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5487260 IB NO. 2024-08-06 (20) Cat I - Med. Equipment Deadline06 Aug 2024 5487262 Procurement of 1 Lot 200 Pcs Absorbable Hemostatic Gelatin Sponge Dental, 10x10x10 and Other Items. Deadline08 Aug 2024 5487263 Supply and Delivery of Materials, Labor and Construction of 1 Unit 1-CL SPED Building at Barangay Poblacion 1, Coron, Palawan Deadline07 Aug 2024 5487264 PROCUREMENT OF 6 UNITS DEFIBRILLATOR Deadline06 Aug 2024 5487276 Construction of Drainage Canal along Taggapan St. between Mabini and Plaridel St. brgy. Quezon, SNV (Labor & Materials) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5487321 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BISCUIT FOR THE 14TH CYCLE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM OF DSWD FIELD OFFICE XI Deadline06 Aug 2024 5487348 PROCUREMENT OF 14 UNITS WHEELED STRETCHER, HEAVY DUTY Deadline06 Aug 2024 5487349 Rehabilitation of Bank Protection along Magat River, Macate Section (Phase 1), Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline26 Jul 2024 5487350 Procurement of various drugs, medicines, medical equipment and supplies for the KMH, MHO, MDRRMO and MSWDO use Deadline07 Aug 2024 5487352 Proposed Repair of Parañaque City College Located at Coastal Road Corner Victor Medina Street, Brgy. San Dionisio, Parañaque City Deadline07 Aug 2024 5487353 PROCUREMENT OF HOSPITAL CART (LOT BIDDING) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5487354 24GGA14 – Re-Invitation- Purchase of Front End Loader, DPWH-Aklan DEO Deadline06 Aug 2024 5487355 PROCUREMENT OF ANALYTICAL BALANCE & OTHER LABORATORY SUPPLIES & EQUIPMENT Deadline06 Aug 2024 5487356 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline07 Aug 2024 5487357 24BK0120 - Repair/ Maintenance Along Cordon-Aurora Bdry Rd (S04745LZ), K0391+784.7-K0391+793.4, K0392+000.6-K0392+043.7, K0392+101.6-K0392+156, K0392+429.6-K0392+453.2, K0393+428.6 Deadline07 Aug 2024 5487360 Procurement of various Information and Communication Technology (ICT) Equipment for the Information Technology Audit Office Deadline06 Aug 2024 5487399 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION/RETAINING WALL AT THE SANITARY LANDFILL LOCATED AT STO. TOMAS, STO. DOMINGO, ILOCOS SUR Deadline06 Aug 2024 5487410 Const. of FMR (Continuation) Sitio Mam' (One Job) - Brgy. Sta. Fe, Pilar, Capiz Deadline05 Aug 2024 5487411 (PENARO) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE NV GREENING PROJECTS CY-2024 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5487412 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline07 Aug 2024 5487413 CONSTRUCTION OF COMFORT ROOM-SICC UNDER PR# 2024-03-2556 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5487414 Const. of Multi-Purpose Bldg. (Mun. Hall Extension Phase II) (One Job) - Poblacion, Pilar, Capiz Deadline05 Aug 2024 5487415 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING INCLUDING BACKFILLING – STA. LUCIA NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL Deadline06 Aug 2024 5487417 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Pick -Up Truck Deadline07 Aug 2024 5487420 IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD - BARANGAY LUBONG Deadline06 Aug 2024 5487421 IMPROVEMENT OF KABUHAYAN CENTER AT THE FARMERS PRODUCTIVITY CENTER LOCATED AT PARADA, STO. DOMINGO, ILOCOS SUR Deadline06 Aug 2024 5487423 PROCUREMENT OF CONTRACTOR FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CHILDREN'S PARK (PHASE 2) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5487424 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE-STOREY SCHOOL BUILDING - BARANGAY PAOC NORTE Deadline06 Aug 2024 5487425 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Brand New Generator Set for Tomato Cold Storage for the Ireap-Project “ Establishment of Tomato Cold Storage” by San Joaquin MPC Deadline06 Aug 2024 5487451 COMPLETION OF 2 STOREY FOUR (4) CLASSROOM-MNHS BATANGAS II BRGY. BATANGAS II MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline26 Jul 2024 5487466 23FO0121-Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF) - Batch 1 - Construction of 2STY4CL, Malabiga Elementary School, Libon, Albay - Phase I Deadline06 Aug 2024 5487495 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES Deadline07 Aug 2024 5487521 Post Clearance Audit Expert (National) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5487523 Transmission Specialist (Tower Design) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5487524 Post Clearance Audit Expert (International) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5487526 Climate Change Analyst (SRI) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5487527 National Gender and Social Safeguards Officer Deadline30 Jul 2024 5487529 Procurement Support Expert for BAN Chattogram-Dohazari Railway Project Deadline23 Jul 2024 5487531 Nature-based Solutions Specialist Deadline30 Jul 2024 5487532 National Communications and Community Support Officer Deadline30 Jul 2024 5487534 Sustainable Finance External Reviewer Deadline23 Jul 2024 5487535 Subproject 1: Economic Diagnostic Studies in Asia and the Pacific Deadline23 Jul 2024 5489399 Supply and Delivery of Smartboard to be used at the City College of San Fernando Pampanga Deadline06 Aug 2024 5490913 24FN0074 CSSP: SIPAG - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Shore Protection Structure along Barangay Coguit, Balat Deadline06 Aug 2024 5490916 24FN0075 OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Network Development Program – Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads - Tabaco City-Malinao-Buhi-Iriga City Road Deadline06 Aug 2024 5490917 5020301000-1073-2024 Office Supplies Deadline06 Aug 2024 5490918 Contract ID No. 24NC0073 - Construction of School Building in Kauswagan Elementary School, Brgy. Kauswagan, Loreto, Agusan del Sur Deadline06 Aug 2024 5490919 Procurement of solar power irrigation system (SPIS) with complete accessories for Provincial Nursery Seed Farm Solar Power Irrigation System. Deadline08 Aug 2024 5490920 5020301000-1075-2024Office Supplies Deadline06 Aug 2024 5490921 IB NO. 2024-08-06 (20) Cat II - Subcription Deadline06 Aug 2024 5490922 24MB0035 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Labangal General Santos City Deadline05 Aug 2024 5491095 5029999000-1058-2024 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491096 Const. & Inst. of Additional Solar Streetlights Phase II at Morcita Ville NHA Housing (One Job) - Brgy. Sta. Fe to Brgy. Casanayan, Pilar, Capiz Deadline05 Aug 2024 5491097 PROCUREMENT OF 16 UNITS SYRINGE PUMP Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491098 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MONOBLOC CHAIRS WITH EMBOSSED MARKING Deadline25 Jul 2024 5491099 5020201000-1072-2024 Training Supplies Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491100 24FI0093 Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Bulding Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491101 23FO0123-Basic Education Facilities Fund (BEFF) - Batch 1 - Construction of 4STY8CL, Ligao National High School, Ligao, Albay - Phase I Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491102 5020312000-1071-2024Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491103 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment and Furnitures Deadline24 Jul 2024 5491104 Supply & Delivery of School Uniforms for Day Care Children Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491105 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES-2ND QUARTER OF 2024 (PUBLIC BIDDING) Deadline08 Aug 2024 5491106 Improvement/Provision of Glass Curtain of Civic Center Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491107 COMPLETION OF COVERED COURT AND REHABILITATION OF STAGE - SAMAL NHS, BRGY. PEÑAPLATA, SAMAL DIST. UNDER PR# 2024-07-3828 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5491108 PROCUREMENT OF STACK EMMISSION TESTING FOR DIOXIN & FURANS AND TOXICITY CHARACTERISTIC LEACHING PROCEDURE TESTING SERVICES FOR THE HOSPITAL WASTE EQUIPMENT Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491109 GOODS-080724-095 - VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR BMC AND VARIOUS DISTRICT HOSPITALS Deadline07 Aug 2024 5491110 PROCUREMENT OF 13 UNITS SUCTION MACHINE, HIGH FLOW RATE Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491111 Procurement of Fuels, Oils and Lubricants for COA Central Office Service Vehicles Using Fuel Card System Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491112 5020201000-1069-2024 Training Supplies Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491113 24LG0108 - Rehabilitation / Major Repair of Tiblawan Br. (B01843MN) along Tibanban - Lavigan Rd Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491114 PROCUREMENT OF DRRM IEC EQUIPMENT (LED WALL WITH SOUND SYSTEM) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491115 Drugs and Medicines Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491116 GOODS-080724-093 - VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINE FOR BMC AND VARIOUS DISTRICT HOSPITALS Deadline07 Aug 2024 5491117 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL PERIMETER FENCE AND FACADE-SICC UNDER PR# 2024-07-3895 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5491118 Contract ID No. 24O00140 – Construction of Ten (10) Storey HPA Annex Building, Fort Andres Bonifacio, Taguig City, Phase IV Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491119 Provision of Catering Services for Project AMUMA Deadline05 Aug 2024 5491120 24FI0092 Repair/Maintenance of DPWH Building Masbate II District Engineering Office AES Admin Building Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491121 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VETERINARY MEDICINES Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491122 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL SANITARY LANDFILL LOCATED AT STO. TOMAS, STO. DOMINGO, ILOCOS SUR Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491123 5020305000-1067-2024 Food Supplies Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491124 One (1) Unit Contract for the Construction of Covered Court Phase I at Sitio Labuan, Pindasan, Mabini Davao de Oro Deadline08 Aug 2024 5491125 23FO0122-Basic Education Facilities Fund (BEFF) - Batch 1 - Construction of 2STY4CL, Linao Elementary School, Libon, Albay - Phase I Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491126 Improvement of Public Market Deadline07 Aug 2024 5491127 24LG0107 - Rehabilitation / Major Repair of Luzon Br. (B01898MN) along Tibanban - Lavigan Rd Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491128 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES-2ND QUARTER OF 2024 (PUBLIC BIDDING) Deadline08 Aug 2024 5491129 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER AT BARANGAY POBLACION Deadline05 Aug 2024 5491130 INVITATION TO BID FOR LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF 35 UNITS SOLAR STREETLIGHTS ALONG POBLACION NATIONAL HIGHWAY Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491131 Supply and Delivery of Consolidated Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies for the official use of Different Hospitals of the PGIN Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491132 Const. of Solar Streetlights (20 Barangays) (One Job)-Pilar, Capiz Deadline05 Aug 2024 5491133 Const. of Solar Streetlights (20 Barangays) (One Job)-Pilar, Capiz Deadline05 Aug 2024 5491134 Const. of Gymnasium - San Antonio Elem. School, Brgy. San Antonio, Babak Dist. under PR# 2024-06-3316 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5491135 24FI0091 Repair/Maintenance of DPWH Building Masbate II District Engineering Office AES Main Repair Base Shop, Airport Road, Masbate City (Phase II) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491136 Supply and Delivery of Consolidated Drugs and Medicines for the official use of Different Hospitals of the PGIN Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491137 24LG0106 - Rehabilitation / Major Repair of Magdug Br. (B01132MN) along Tibanban - Lavigan Rd Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491138 6. Various Drugs and Meds Deadline08 Aug 2024 5491139 Procurement of Technical and Scientific Equipment for CAFAD Laboratories Deadline07 Aug 2024 5491140 Procurement of Four (4) Units Motor Vehicles Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491141 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Motor Vehicle (Pick-up) for the official use of BFP Ilocos Norte Fire Provincial Office Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491142 Double Cab Pick-up Deadline05 Aug 2024 5491143 PB-08-13-24 Procurement of Const'n Materials and Supplies for the Concreting of Roads at Along Daang Maharlika (Service Roads/ Service Gaps), Brgy. Magugpo Poblacion, T.C. (PR#100- Deadline13 Aug 2024 5491144 MEDICAL SUPPLIES (PHO, San Jose, Antique)/IB NO. MM-2024-071(m) (Rb) Deadline24 Jul 2024 5491145 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Motor Vehicle (Pick-up) for the official use of Ilocos Norte Maritime Police Station Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491146 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING INCLUDING BACKFILLING – STA. LUCIA SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491147 TFB-2024-07-024 Supply and Delivery of Statlyte C Electrolyte Analyzer Supplies Deadline24 Jul 2024 5491148 IMPROVEMENT OF FARMERS WATERWAYS CANAL - BARANGAY PILA EAST Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491149 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF WATERWORKS SYSTEM FROM MAGSAYSAY TO BULAK Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491151 Supply and Delivery of Fertilizers for the land soil restoration and reconditioning thru green manuring and other organic farming measures to be distributed in Ilocos Norte Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491152 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ALL-IN-ONE AUTOMATED WEATHER STATION (AWS) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491153 Livelihood for Registered Corn & Rice Farmers of Burgos, Ilocos Sur Deadline05 Aug 2024 5491154 PROCUREMENT OF 31,250 PIECES HEMOGLOBIN DETERMINATION CUVETTES Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491155 CONSTRUCTION OF RIP-RAP AT TALISAY ST. BARANGAY ALION MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline26 Jul 2024 5491156 Livelihood for Registered Tobacco Growers of Burgos, Ilocos Sur Deadline05 Aug 2024 5491157 24JI0115 – Repair of Damaged Flood Control Structure along Sibuguey River, Brgy. Gaulan, Diplahan, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline08 Aug 2024 5491158 5020399000-1039-2024 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491159 24JI0114 – Repair of Slope Protection along Jct. Imelda-Alicia Road (S01114MN), K1767+465 - K1767+521, Brgy. Naga-Naga, Alicia, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline08 Aug 2024 5491160 Clean & Green Program Supplies & Materials Deadline24 Jul 2024 5491161 Combine Harvester (for Rice & Corn) with Corn Kit & Heavy Duty Trailer Deadline05 Aug 2024 5491162 4-Wheel Tractor with Rotavator & Front Loader Deadline05 Aug 2024 5491214 Const. of MUlti-Purpose Bldg. (MTO Storage) at the Mun. Gym (One Job) - Poblacion, Pilar, Capiz Deadline05 Aug 2024 5491505 Professional service provider for the Activity Bangsamoro Mediation Agenda and Deadline24 Jul 2024 5491558 Construction of School Building at Ballay National High School, Brgy. Ballay, Bauang Deadline05 Aug 2024 5491559 Construction of School Building at Ballay National High School, Brgy. Ballay, Bauang Deadline05 Aug 2024 5491560 CONSTRUCTION OF PRINCIPAL’S OFFICE AT PIGKALAWAG INTEGRATED SCHOOL Deadline08 Aug 2024 5491561 Development of Mattel Beach Area (Phase I) – Design and Build Deadline15 Aug 2024 5491562 Procurement of FUEL for LGU use Deadline31 Jul 2024 5491563 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT DUE TO TWO-FAILED BIDDING FOR SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF MACHINERIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR INSTRUCTION/ OPERATIONS Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491564 Construction of Solar Powered Water System Level II Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491565 CONST. OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM – ISLANDWIDE (ANGEL VILLARICA CES, BRGY. MIRANDA, BABAK DIST.) UNDER PR# 2024-06-3279 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5491567 Survey (Road Profiling), Preparation of Road Plan & Road Clearing to Elevation 90 Deadline26 Jul 2024 5491568 Expansion of Seawall in Barangay Centro Norte, Culasi, Antique Deadline05 Aug 2024 5491569 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FUEL FOR DAILY OPERATIONS FOR STP Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491570 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 23C00392 - Rehabilitation of Disaster - Related Infrastructure and Other Facilities: Release of funds for the Repair/Rehabilitation of Damaged Deadline07 Aug 2024 5491571 Drugs and Medicines Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491572 Improvement and Construction of Various Buildings/Facilities: Virtual Offices at Fourth (4th) Floor Deadline15 Aug 2024 5491573 CID NO. 24IF0099 - Repair/Rehabilitation of Sibugay Flood Control (Upstream), Albuera, Leyte Deadline05 Aug 2024 5491574 24PE0085 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Livelihood Center with Comfort Room), Barangay Poblacion, La Trinidad, Benguet Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491575 24MB0077 - Rehabilitation of Water Supply, Barangay Palkan-Barangay Lamcaliaf, Municipality of Polomolok, South Cotabato Deadline05 Aug 2024 5491576 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 23C00389 - Rehabilitation of Disaster - Related Infrastructure and Other Facilities: Release of funds for the Repair/Rehabilitation of Damaged Deadline07 Aug 2024 5491577 Purchase of Emergency Response Vehicles Deadline05 Aug 2024 5491578 Construction of School Building at Ballay National High School, Brgy. Ballay, Bauang Deadline05 Aug 2024 5491579 24FI0094 Repair/Maintenance of Tugbo Revetment 1, along Tugbo River, Brgy. Tugbo, Mobo, Masbate Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491588 Contract ID No. 24NC0076 - Construction of School Building in Caigangan Elementary School, Brgy. Caigangan, Veruela, Agusan del Sur Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491591 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION OF AUTOMATIC WATER FIRE SPRINKLER SYSTEM AT MAIN BUILDING (GROUND TO THIRD FLOOR) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5491592 RFP-R4-INFRA2024-06-007 Construction of One (1) Unit Talipapa located in Glori-Mor Ville, Brgy Malainen Luma, Naic, Cavite Deadline05 Aug 2024 5491593 RFP-R4-INFRA2024-06-004 Construction of One (1) Unit Community Police Action Center Deadline05 Aug 2024 5491594 Contract ID No. 24NC0078 - Construction of School Building in Patrocinio Integrated School, Brgy. Patrocinio, Sta. Josefa, Agusan del Sur Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491595 24A00569: Rehabilitation of Seawall in Sitio Mindanao, Brgy. Paratong, Sta. Catalina, Ilocos Sur Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491596 24A00573: Completion/Equipping of Super Health Centers - Tagudin Super Health Center, Ilocos Sur Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491598 General Merchandise Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491599 DRRM Office Deadline15 Aug 2024 5491600 Proposed Improvement of MEZ Secondary Gates (Gates 1,2,4&5) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5491601 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING IN BARANGAY BOCTOL (BRGY. HALL) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491602 PURCHASE/DELIVERY OF ASSORTED MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline05 Aug 2024 5491603 24CJ0358 Repair/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Flood Control Structures along Camiling River, Cubcub Section, Cubcub, Mayantoc, Tarlac Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491604 24A00568: National Building Program - Structural Improvement of Public Buildings and Construction of Evacuation Centers - Region I, Santol, La Union Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491605 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM ALONG POB. KAPATAGAN-SAN VICENTE-CATHEDRAL FALLS PROVINCIAL ROAD Alignment 1: Sta. 0+000.00 - Sta. 0+098.00 -(98.00m); Deadline08 Aug 2024 5491606 ITDI-INFRA-2025-CO-001-“Repair and Renovation of ITDI Buildings: Rehabilitation of ITDI Materials Recovery Facility (MRF)” Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491607 24A00567: Repair/Rehabilitation of Sta. Maria Centenial Br. (B00628LZ) along Manila North Rd. Deadline06 Aug 2024 5491608 Public Bidding for the Procurement of Dedicated Internet Access for One (1) Year Deadline07 Aug 2024 5491820 Technical Assistance in the Write shop for a guide manual on the Performance Accountability System PAS Deadline30 Jul 2024 5492084 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline06 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us