Philippines Tenders - 17 July 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

576 tenders published in Philippines on 17 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 17 July 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Government & Community Services, Telecom.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 17 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Government & Community Services, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5486239 ENG’G PABAC3 011-24 (1st Rebid) Construction of Base Utilities for Old City Hall Marawi City at Brgy. Kapantaran, Marawi City, Lanao Del Sur (1 Lot) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486240 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE FOR THE PROVINCIAL WIDE CALAMITY Deadline25 Jul 2024 5486241 ITB 2024-07-104 Procurement of Various I.T. Equipment - CPDO Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486242 PROJECT: PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS, MEDICINES, MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486243 PROJECT: PROCUREMENT OF TWENTY-ONE |(21) UNITS MOTORCYCLE, 125CC Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486244 PROJECT:PROCUREMENT OF LIVESTOCK AND POULTRY DISPERSAL Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486245 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES (2ND SEMESTER-2024) FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF SUDIPEN, LA UNION Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486246 24GF00009 Procurement of IT Equipments (PR No. 2024-04-095 dated 04/24/2024), DPWH, Regional Office V, Old Airport Road, Brgy. 40, Cruzada, Legazpi City Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486247 PB 2024-066 REHABILITATION OF PENNED FARM TO MARKET ROAD (BRGY. PENNED) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486248 REHABILITATION OF TUROD - CADAPLI ROAD LOCATED AT BARANGAY TUROD, SUDIPEN, LA UNION Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486285 Supply and Delivery of Various Hardware Tools and Supplies – City Engineering Office (Re-bid) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486286 Repair of Municipal Building Courtyard Roofing Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486287 GOODS-080724-082 - COMPLETE FERTILIZERS AND UREA FOR SUSTAINED BIG RICE FARM PRODUCTION CLUSTERING MODEL Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486288 PR 221-24-06-1074, CONSTRUCTION OF HOME ECONOMICS BUILDING AT NAPUDLAN ELEM. SCHOOL, BRGY. QUEZON. Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486289 IB NO. 2024-105 Rebidding for the Procurement of Various Laboratory Equipment II Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486290 IB NO. 2024-104 Rebidding for the Procurement of Various Laboratory Equipment I Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486291 Drugs and Medicines Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486292 Purchase of One (1) unit Brand New 6 Wheeler Garbage Truck Deadline09 Aug 2024 5486293 Live Animals (Livestock, Birds, Live fish & etc..) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486294 Rehabilitation of Electrical System at NMP Butuan Deadline24 Jul 2024 5486295 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT, ICT EQUIPMENT, SEMI-EXPENDABLE MACHINERIES & EQUIPMENT & FURNITURE & FIXTURES Deadline22 Jul 2024 5486296 Construction of Balud Water Supply Project Water Clarifier and Filtration System Pump House with Fence Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486297 PR 159-07-2024 SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR ELEMENTARY AND HIGH SCHOOL STUDENTS INTHE MUNICIPALITY Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486298 REHABILITATION OF IRRIGATION CANAL LINING AND CONSTRUCTION OF TWO SINGLE BARREL BOX CULVERT, BRGY. BANTAY INSIK, SISON, PANGASINAN Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486299 A. Restoration/Improvement of School Security Facilities and Demolition of Burnt 2 Storey Building B. Additional Fund for Demolition of Burnt 2 Storey Building at Lapaz II Elementa Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486300 Installation of Solar Street Lighting System at Brgy. Lanit, Jaro, Iloilo City (Bid No.24-084) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486301 Development of Public Parks and Plaza at Plaza Libertad, City Proper, Iloilo City (Bid No.24-091) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486302 Improvement of Center Islands at Diversion Road, Iloilo City (Bid No.24-086) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486303 B-034-2024 PROCUREMENT OF RESEARCH UTILITY VESSELS-REBID Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486304 Procurement of Office Equipment for the Office of the City Mayor (CBS) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486305 Procurement of ICT Equipment for the Office of the City Mayor (Parañaque Fisherman's Wharf) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486306 Supply and delivery of Learning and Activiy Books for DayCare Center Children of City of San Pedro, Laguna Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486307 Supply & Delivery of Fuel Deadline25 Jul 2024 5486308 Concreting of Cabiles Street Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486309 Procurement of Electrical Supplies for the Office of the City Building Administrator Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486310 DRUGS AND MEDICINES (ASMGH, San Jose, Antique)/IB NO. DD-2024-086(m) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486311 Supply & Delivery of Various Vehicles for ADMI-2024-0775 & 0776 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486312 Procurement of Hospital Supplies for the Ospital ng Parañaque 2 Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486313 Procurement of Various Supplies and Materials for the Office of the City Mayor (Lot 1) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486314 Procurement of Pneumonia Vaccines for the Office of Senior Citizens Affairs Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486315 Procurement of Catering Services for the period of August to December 2024 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486316 REHABILITATION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT SITIO LAPLAPAYAG LOCATED AT BARANGAY SENG-NGAT, SUDIPEN, LA UNION Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486317 SLOPE PROTECTION OF CREEK AT SECTOR 3 TO 6 LOCATED AT BARANGAY UP-UPLAS, SUDIPEN, LA UNION Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486318 SLOPE PROTECTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD LOCATED AT BARANGAY BULALAAN, SUDIPEN, LA UNION Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486319 REHABILITATION OF SITIO BUBON ASO FARM TO MARKET ROAD LOCATED AT BARANGAY CASTRO, SUDIPEN, LA UNION Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486320 2024-07-0325 PROCUREMENT OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCT (NFP) - FORTIFIED WAFER FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486321 G-2024-0598 Supply and Delivery of Flower Wreath, Office of the City Vice-Mayor Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486322 G-2024-0606 Supply and Installation of Airconditioning Units, City College of Calamba Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486323 Procurement of ICT Equipment for the Schools Division of Parañaque City Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486324 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FARM INPUTS Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486325 23GFB0018/PR NO. 24-02-008 (RE-BID) - Procurement of Office Equipment and Furniture for the 1st Quarter of the Year 2024 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486326 PROCUREMENT OF A CERTIFYING BODY FOR GEOGRAPHICAL EXTENSION TO SCOPE (TRANSFER OF CORPORATE OFFICES AND ADDITIONAL SITES) FOR ISO 9001:2015 CERTIFICATION – SURVEILLANCE AUDIT Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486327 24GFB0008/PR NO. 24-05-058 - Procurement of IT Equipment and Software for the Use at the Construction Section Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486328 23GFB0013/PR No. 23-10-067 (RE-BID) - Procurement of Chemicals for the use in the Material Testing Laboratory of Quality Assurance Section Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486329 23GFB0029/PR NO. 24-04-053 -Purchase of Office Supplies for the use of Various Sections of this Office Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486330 0808 printing Deadline08 Aug 2024 5486331 One (1) Job Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction of Water System at Gawad Kalinga, Brgy. Lumbo, Pototan, Iloilo Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486332 One (1) Job Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction of Office, Ash Vault and Storage at TSD Facility at Brgy. Tumcon Ilaya, Pototan, Iloilo Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486333 Exhibitions and Fit-out of Various National Museum of the Philippines – Central and Regional Sites – Transfer, Upgrading, and Reinstallation of the Hibla ng Lahing Filipino Gal Deadline12 Aug 2024 5486334 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR BIR RDO 70 – MASBATE CITY Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486335 24A00572: Completion/Equipping of Super Health Centers - San Fernando City Super Health Center, La Union Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486336 Supply and Delivery of Small Farm Equipment to be distributed as production support to farmers of Ilocos Norte Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486337 PROCUREMENT OF OPERATING TABLE (LOT BIDDING) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486338 Supply and Delivery of Fishery Equipment to be distributed as production support to farmers of Ilocos Norte Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486339 Supply and Delivery of Commercial Rice to be given to the Barangay Health Workers of the City Health Office for 2nd Semester of 2024 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga subject t Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486340 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TACTICAL GEARS AND ACCESSORIES Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486341 PROCUREMENT OF PATIENT MONITOR (LOT BIDDING) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486343 Supply and Delivery of Fertilizers, Pesticides, Bio-Fertilizer and Insecticides to be distributed as production support to farmers of Ilocos Norte Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486344 Supply and Delivery of Emergency Kits with Pouch to be used for the Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486345 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Type-1 Basic Life Support Ambulance to be used for the Equipping of Health Emergency Management Staff (HEMS) Unit of the City Health Office in t Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486347 INVITATION TO BID - Supply and Delivery of Cloud Based Productivity Suite Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486348 rocurement of Service Provider for the Disassembly, transfer and Installation of Various Printing Equipment and Machines (PR No. 06-03-240294). Deadline08 Aug 2024 5486349 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Specific Purpose Vehicle (Aluminum Van) to be used for Administrative Purposes of the City Government of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486350 Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Fence with Gate at Limpapa Barangay Hall, Limpapa Deadline25 Jul 2024 5486351 PROCUREMENT OF 26 UNITS INFUSION PUMP ADAPTIVE KVO FUNCTION Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486352 PROCUREMENT OF 6 UNITS INFANT INCUBATOR Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486353 supply & delivery of Ammunitions Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486354 ACQUISITION OF BRAND NEW VAN VEHICLE Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486355 Office Supplies Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486356 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DISASTER RESCUE EQUIPMENT AND TOOLS Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486357 Procurement of INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT for the Installation of Solar Powered Street Lights Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486358 Renewal of Student Information and Accounting System with Learning Management System (LMS) Subscription for One Year Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486361 24PE0084 - Construction/Expansion of Alno Water Supply, Brgy. Alno, La Trinidad, Benguet Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486362 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CANCER DRUGS AND MEDICINES (NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT – 2 FAILED BIDDINGS) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486363 Construction of School Building -Dao Central School Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486364 24JI0116 – Repair of Damaged Flood Control Structure along Sibuguey River, Brgy. Poblacion (Sta. Fe), Imelda, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline08 Aug 2024 5486365 Construction of Pangantucan Bukidnon Community College (PBCC) Building at Poblacion, Pangantucan Bukidnon Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486366 Hand Tractor Cultivator Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486367 Invitation to Bid for Improvement of Bulalacao Bay Park and Greening Project Deadline13 Aug 2024 5486368 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PORTABLE TOILETS Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486369 LICENSE AND SUPPORT MAINTENANCE FOR WEB-BASED EMAIL SECURITY Deadline24 Jul 2024 5486370 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486371 Supply, Installation, Calibration and Preventive Maintenance of Equipment (RFQ 2024-07-062) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5486372 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486373 2024-07-0357 PROCUREMENT OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCT (NFP) - CRACKERS FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486374 4-Wheel Tractor with Rotavator & Heavy Duty Trailer for Pob. Sur & Subadi Norte FA Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486375 4-Wheel Tractor with Rotavator & Front Dozer Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486376 2024-07-0353 PROCUREMENT OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCT (NFP) - FRUIT JUICE AND BISCUIT, FRUIT JUICE AND COOKIES AND FRUIT JUICE AND BUNNET FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM IMPLEME Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486377 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COVID-19 AND INFLUENZA A & B ANTIGEN QUALITATIVE TEST Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486378 Supply and Delivery of 4,000 Pieces Monobloc Chairs without Armrest Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486379 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND COMMISSIONING OF ORTHOPEDIC DIGITAL TEMPLATING SYSTEM SUBSCRIPTION Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486380 Supply and Delivery of 2 Units Rice Packaging 5kg/10kg with Conveyor & Sealing Machine Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486381 Hiring of Janitorial Services for Six (6) Months Period for 2024 (Public Re-bidding) Deadline24 Jul 2024 5486382 2024-07-0333 PROCUREMENT OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCT (NFP) - BROWN RICE NUTTY FRUITY BAR FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486383 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY REAGENTS AND SUPPLIES FOR FY 2024 (HI), DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486384 INSTALLATION OF MUNICIPAL WIDE PAGING SYSTEM & INTERNET CONNECTIVITY NETWORK FOR DISASTER MITIGATION MEASURES PARTICULARLY ON EARLY WARNING SYSTEM, LGU-DULAG, DULAG LEYTE Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486385 MG-A7T24-030/INFRA2024-AG7-013 CONSTRUCTION OF RETAINING WALL AT AGUS 6 SPILLWAY DOWNSTREAM Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486386 IB NO. 2024-112 Rebidding for the Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486387 Procurement of Medicine Supplies for the use of Central Pharmacy Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486388 HEALTH CARE SERVICES FOR EMPLOYEES OF MUNICIPALITY OF MALAPATAN Deadline15 Aug 2024 5486389 Design and Build Infrastructure Project for the Installation and Commissioning of Irrigation System in General Luna, Quezon Coconut Seed Farm Under 2024 CFIDP-SFDP Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486390 24HC0119- BASIC EDUCATIONAL FACILITIES FUND (BEFF): CONSTRUCTION OF 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING LANGTAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL IN BARANGAY LANGTAD, SAGBAYAN, BOHOL Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486391 GOODS-080724-091 - SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF VARIOUS ROADS IN BULACAN - D Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486392 IB No. 2024-07-46 Supply and Delivery of Various Agricultural Supplies (Garden Tools) SECOND BIDDING Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486393 GOODS-080724-090 - SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF VARIOUS ROADS IN BULACAN - C Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486394 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) RESERVOIR AND REPLACEMENT OF MAIN PIPELINES - Brgy. Talahid, Almeria, Biliran Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486395 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT 3-PHASE GENERATOR SET - LGU-Almeria, Biliran Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486396 24FK0078-Cluster XXIII -Convergence and Special SUpport Program-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services-1.) Construction Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486397 Procurement of Risperidone Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486398 Supply and Delivery of Various Reagents and Consumables for Various Medical Equipment – CHD Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486399 GOODS-080724-088 - VARIOUS SPORTING GOODS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO DIFFERENT BARANGAYS Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486400 INVITATION TO BID TO SUPPLY LABOR AND MATERIALS USED FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS FOR THE ADDITIONAL 34 UNITS AT DANAO TO CAMPO, SAN FRANCISCO, CEBU Deadline14 Aug 2024 5486401 GOODS-080724-087 - VARIOUS MATERIAL AID FOR DISTRIBUTION TO DIFFERENT BARANGAYS Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486402 INVITATION TO BID TO SUPPLY LABOR AND MATERIALS USED FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS FOR THE ADDITIONAL 43 UNITS AT DANAO TO CAMPO, SAN FRANCISCO, CEBU Deadline14 Aug 2024 5486403 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF OFFICE FURNITURE & FIXTURES FOR DITC AND RHU 1 Deadline26 Jul 2024 5486404 GOODS-080724-084 - VARIOUS ACCOUNTABLE FORMS FOR REVENUE GENERATION Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486405 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Front-Load Industrial Washer – PCCH Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486412 Facade Enhancement of the MLP Building Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486432 Supply, Delivery and Configuration of Network Switches – PLP Deadline05 Aug 2024 5486433 REHABILITATION OF ALMERIA WATER SYSTEM (TIGBAO SOURCE) - Sitio Tigbao, Brgy. Caucab, Almeria, Biliran Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486434 IB NO. 2024-110 Rebidding for the Procurement of Nicotine Gum Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486435 REHABILITATION OF ALMERIA WATER SYSTEM (TIGBAO SOURCE) - Sitio Tigbao, Brgy. Caucab, Almeria, Biliran Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486436 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL WITH PATHWAY NEAR KIBLONG AND BILLET AREA AT CENTRAL BALILI Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486490 ENG’G PABAC3 010-24 (1st Rebid) Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Roadnets for Old City Hall Marawi City at Brgy. Kapantaran, Marawi City, Lanao Del Sur Deadline07 Aug 2024 5486491 CONSTRUCTION OF SMALL WATER IMPOUNDING SYSTEM ELECTRICAL SUPPLY Deadline06 Aug 2024 5486920 ICS-03: Green Investment (Financing) Specialist Deadline28 Jul 2024 5486924 Construction Supervision Consultants Deadline27 Aug 2024 5486936 Project Development Deadline25 Jul 2024 5486956 Knowledge Management Coordinator Deadline26 Jul 2024 5486958 ICS-05: National Legal Specialist Deadline26 Jul 2024 5487034 Supply and Delivery of Various Agricultural Tools and Machineries Under CHP Coconut Seed Farm Development Project Deadline07 Aug 2024 5487084 PURCHASE OF ONE(1) UNIT PICK-UP TYPE VEHICLE (LIGHT DUTY TRUCK) FOR THE OFFCIAL USE OF LA CARLOTA CITY COLLEGE, LA CARLOTA CITY Deadline31 Jul 2024 5487085 ITB-GS-20240610-01 DOT MATRIX PRINTERS LOT 1 -80 COLUMNS AND LOT 2- 136 COLUMNS Deadline07 Aug 2024 5487086 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Configuration and Commissioning of Various Brand New and Branded Network Equipment for the Anti-Red Tape Authority Deadline07 Aug 2024 5487087 CONSULTING SERVICES FOR MALAPATAN SLAUGHTERHOUSE Deadline15 Aug 2024 5487088 Procurement of Office Supplies, Furniture and Equipment for the City Legal Office Deadline07 Aug 2024 5487089 IB2024-042B Supply and Delivery of Electrosurgical Unit (Cautery Machine) Deadline14 Aug 2024 5487090 Purchase of One (1) unit Brand New Dump Truck Deadline09 Aug 2024 5487091 Procurement of Various Supplies and Materials for the Office of the City Mayor (Lot 2) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5487092 2024-07-0329-0332 PROCUREMENT OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCT (NFP) - EGGS FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5487093 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM Deadline25 Jul 2024 5487094 Supply and Delivery of one (1) unit Passenger Van Deadline06 Aug 2024 5487097 24JB0062 - Repair/Maintenance of Drainage Structure Along Dipolog-Polanco-Piñan-Jct. Oroquieta Road, K1829+360 – K1829+690, Obay, Polanco, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline05 Aug 2024 5487105 Construction of School Security Facilities at Iloilo City National High School (Bid No.24-089) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5487124 Installation of Solar Panel at Jaro National High School, Iloilo City (Bid No.24-082) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5487125 Construction of 3 Storey 6 Classrooms (1 Laboratory) at Sto. Niño Elementary School, Arevalo, Iloilo City (Bid No.24-090) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5487126 Installation of Solar Panel at Iloilo City National High School, Iloilo City (Bid No.24-083) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5487127 DESIGN AND BUILD OF 3-STORREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PHASE I) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5487128 24GFB0009/PR NO. 24-07-070 - Supply and Installation of Air-Conditioning System of DPWH-Albay 2nd DEO Office Deadline06 Aug 2024 5487129 Additional Fund for Fabrication/Installation of Green Road Separators and Railings - City Wide at Iloilo City (Bid No.24-085) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5487130 Procurement of Airconditioning Units for the Schools Division of Parañaque City Deadline07 Aug 2024 5487131 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Bed Elevator at Ospital ng Parañaque 1 Deadline07 Aug 2024 5487132 Procurement of Tow Truck for the Traffic and Parking Management Office Deadline07 Aug 2024 5487133 Repair and Maintenance of Government Service Vehicles Deadline07 Aug 2024 5487134 G-2024-0608 Supply and Delivery of Milk Supplement, Office of the City Mayor - Office of the Senior Citizens Affairs Deadline05 Aug 2024 5487135 Supply and Delivery of Packed Meals for the Various Programs and Activities of Gender and Development (GAD) Office of the Municipality of Mulondo Deadline06 Aug 2024 5487136 Supply & Delivery of Various Livestock for VET-2024-0222 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5487137 Procurement of Additional Response Equipment Deadline07 Aug 2024 5487143 Rehabilitation of Clinical Laboratory at Brgy. San Pedro, Molo, Iloilo City (Bid No.24-087) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5487151 Procurement of Training Supplies for the Parañaque Livelihood Resource Management Office Deadline07 Aug 2024 5487152 G-2024-0607 Supply and Delivery of Office and Janitorial Supplies, Office of the City Mayor Deadline05 Aug 2024 5487156 G-2024-0599 Supply and Delivery of Rice, Office of the City Vice-Mayor Deadline05 Aug 2024 5487157 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Integration and Testing of ICT Equipment for the Philippine Cancer Center Data Center-Phase 1 Deadline08 Aug 2024 5487158 CONSTRUCTION OF MARABURAB GYMNASIUM (ALCALA SPORTS COMPLEX) Deadline08 Aug 2024 5487159 Procurement of -1- unit Motor Grader for use of DPWH NV 1st. DEO Deadline26 Jul 2024 5487160 PROVISION OF MEALS TO BE SERVED TO VISITORS AND GUESTS OF THE PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR Deadline06 Aug 2024 5487161 Exhibition and Fit-out of Various National Museum of the Philippines – Central and Regional Sites (Supply, Delivery & Installation of Research Center Fixtures at the National Mus Deadline12 Aug 2024 5487162 One (1) Job Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction of Road from National Hiway to the site of PDEA & BJMP Office Building at Brgy. Rumbang Pototan, Iloilo Deadline07 Aug 2024 5487163 One (1) Job Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Rehabilitation of Pototan Municipal Library Museum and Archives at Corner San Jose St. & Guanco St., Pototan, Iloilo Deadline07 Aug 2024 5487164 One (1) Job Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Rehabilitation of Pototan Municipal Library Museum and Archives at Corner San Jose St. & Guanco St., Pototan, Iloilo Deadline07 Aug 2024 5487165 Repair/Maintenance of Flood Control and Drainage Structures (FCDS) along Sta. Cruz River Revetment 05, Barat Section, Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline26 Jul 2024 5487166 Repair/Maintenance of Flood Control and Drainage Structures (FCDS) along Sta. Cruz River Revetment 05, Barat Section, Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline26 Jul 2024 5487167 Repair of Rosario Bridge No. 2, (B01239LZ), K0294+102 along Daang Maharlika, Diadi, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline26 Jul 2024 5487168 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS (NFP) AND VEGETABLES AND OTHER FOOD COMMODITIES FOR HOT MEALS UNDER THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM FOR SCHOOL YEAR 2024-2025 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5487169 Rehabilitation of Bank Protection along Magat River, Macate Section (Phase 2), Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline26 Jul 2024 5487170 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS (NFP) AND VEGETABLES AND OTHER FOOD COMMODITIES FOR HOT MEALS UNDER THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM FOR SCHOOL YEAR 2024-2025 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5487172 ENG’G PABAC3 009-24 (1st Rebid) Supply and Delivery of Materials and Amenities for the Construction of Motorpool Maintenance 7-Bay Facility at 9FSSU, ASCOM, PA Camp Sabido, Pobla Deadline06 Aug 2024 5487173 Supply and Delivery of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants B-24-0216 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5487174 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD AND NON-FOODS FOR THE PROVINCIAL WIDE CALAMITY Deadline25 Jul 2024 5487175 Construction of 3 Storey 6 Classrooms (1 Laboratory) at Sto. Niño Elementary School, Arevalo, Iloilo City (Bid No.24-090) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5487176 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM Deadline25 Jul 2024 5487177 Supply and Delivery of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants B-24-0216 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5487178 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD AND NON-FOODS FOR THE PROVINCIAL WIDE CALAMITY Deadline25 Jul 2024 5487179 2024-07-0329-0332 PROCUREMENT OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCT (NFP) - EGGS FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5487180 Supply and Delivery of one (1) unit Passenger Van Deadline06 Aug 2024 5487181 Purchase of One (1) unit Brand New Dump Truck Deadline09 Aug 2024 5487187 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, Applications Training, and Commissioning of various Medical, Dental and Laboratory Equipment Deadline07 Aug 2024 5487188 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 23C00387 - Rehabilitation of Disaster - Related Infrastructure and Other Facilities: Release of funds for the Repair/Rehabilitation of Damaged Deadline07 Aug 2024 5487189 Repair of Building and Pavement at Baccuit National High School, Brgy. Baccuit Sur, Bauang Deadline05 Aug 2024 5487190 ITDI-INFRA-2024-004_REBID-Repair and Renovation of Selected Rooms/Laboratory of the Standards and Testing Division Building Deadline06 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us