Philippines Tenders - 26 July 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

456 tenders published in Philippines on 26 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 26 July 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Access Control, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 26 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Access Control, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5543391 PURCHASE OF BRAND NEW FIRETRUCK Deadline19 Aug 2024 5543392 Concreting of Road at Purok Mabini to Purok Rosas Road (State College) Deadline14 Aug 2024 5543393 PBD 24-198 HRDO RENOVATION OFFICE FURNITURE AT THE DIRECTOR'S OFFICE AND MEZZANINE Deadline15 Aug 2024 5543394 Board and Lodging, Venue Rental, Meals, and Snacks of Participants to the Division-Based Training of Teachers on Multigrade Instruction in the Last Mile Schools Deadline12 Aug 2024 5543395 Procurement of Security Services for San Roque Multi-Purpose Facilities and Boundaries for CY 2024 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5543396 Spares for the Unscheduled Maintenance Requirements of AW-109AH Aircraft Deadline13 Aug 2024 5543397 Supply and Delivery of Pasteurized Milk Deadline01 Aug 2024 5543399 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UPS FOR TOWER, NAVAIDS, AND POWER PLANT CCR EQUIPMENT AT BICOL INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT- 2nd PUBLIC BIDDING Deadline13 Aug 2024 5543400 Publication No. 18-2024-G (First Publication) Common Office, General Home & Computer Supplies Deadline15 Aug 2024 5543401 Construction of Covered Court, Barangay Tubod, Municipality of Tampilisan, Zamboanga del Norte under PR# 300(18)24-07-241(O) Deadline15 Aug 2024 5543402 ICT Equipment for the Enhancement of Surveillance and Security Capability of PAF Bases Deadline13 Aug 2024 5543403 Procurement of Pasteurized and Sterilized Milk Component for the Implementation of School Based Feeding Program- Milk Component FY 2024. Deadline30 Jul 2024 5543404 CONSTRUCTION OF MPB- P4, POB.KADINGILAN, BUK. Deadline08 Aug 2024 5543405 Purchase of Rescue Vehicle Deadline01 Aug 2024 5543406 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES & ASSISTIVE DEVICES Deadline01 Aug 2024 5543407 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS OFFICES” ITB No. G-2024-230 Deadline15 Aug 2024 5543436 23CL0198 - PACKAGE 21 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline14 Aug 2024 5543437 23CL0194 - PACKAGE 17 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline14 Aug 2024 5543439 23CL0193 - PACKAGE 16 – REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline14 Aug 2024 5543440 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT PHASE II- BRGY. TELBANG Deadline19 Aug 2024 5543472 Construction of Drainage System at Purok 4A, Gusa; SN 226 - 2024 Deadline15 Aug 2024 5543473 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration of one (1) unit Host Server and one (1) unit Dynamic Host Configuration Protocol (DHCP) Servers at the Cavite Economic Zone Deadline14 Aug 2024 5543484 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR WATER PUMP IN BARANGAYS OF MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR AND SPECIAL GEOGRAPHIC AREA (SGA), BARMM UNDER TDIF 2022 Deadline15 Aug 2024 5543485 Construction of Canal to Balacanas Creek, Brgy. 21; SN 217 - 2024 Deadline15 Aug 2024 5543486 Supply and Delivery of Tractor with Implements, Fiber Fishing Boat, and Delivery Truck in Barangays of Cotabato City, Maguindanao Del Norte, and Special Geographic Area (SGA) , B Deadline15 Aug 2024 5543488 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Roads at Public Market Deadline14 Aug 2024 5543489 REMOVAL AND REPLACEMENT OF ROOFING (EXISTING ADMIN AND OR/DR BUILDING, ER AND LABORATORY/ ICU BUILDING, DIETARY HALLWAY BETWEEN WARDS AND OR BUILDING) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5543490 Procurement of GGP Ambulance - MDRRMO Deadline14 Aug 2024 5543491 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall @ Brgy. 03, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline13 Aug 2024 5543492 Proposed Construction of Stage at Bulao Elementary School, Bulao, Iponan; SN 219 - 2024 Deadline15 Aug 2024 5543493 Rehabilitation of Drainage System with cover at Zone 2, Barangay 36; SN 218 - 2024 Deadline15 Aug 2024 5543494 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies - Emergency Purchase for Relief and Recovery on Bagyong Carina Deadline29 Jul 2024 5543495 Procurement of Mini-Dump Truck - MDRRMO Deadline14 Aug 2024 5543496 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Development of New Cemetery (SCMMP) Deadline14 Aug 2024 5543497 Purchased and Installation of Closed Circuit Television & Public Address System with Pedestal, Barangay 9; SN 222 - 2024 Deadline15 Aug 2024 5543498 Drainage Rehabilitation along Ramonal Street, Barangay 34; SN 224 - 2024 Deadline15 Aug 2024 5543499 Road Reblocking of Pagalungan Brgy. Road from Sitio Wahigan to Sitio Bugo, Pagalungan; SN 213 - 2024 Deadline15 Aug 2024 5543500 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE FOR FLOOD STUDY OF BAYAMBANG (HYDROLOGIC AND SURVEY WORKS) Deadline19 Aug 2024 5543501 Rehabilitation/Restoration of MAWASA Reservoir, Main Service Pipelines and All Distribution Lines Deadline14 Aug 2024 5543502 Lot 3 – Crackers (Malunggay, Squash, and Carrot flavors) of the project Supply and delivery of Bread and Pastries, Crackers, Iron Fortified Rice, Nutri-Packs, and Banana Chips fo Deadline14 Aug 2024 5543503 PURCHASE OF GENERATOR Deadline19 Aug 2024 5543505 Proposed Concrete Bleachers, Carmen National High School Covered Court, Macanhan, Brgy. Carmen; SN 215 - 2024 Deadline15 Aug 2024 5543506 Concreting of Local Roads @ Brgy. Cozo, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline13 Aug 2024 5543507 Improvement of Waterworks System at Brgy. Lipa, Santa Cruz, Marinduque Deadline02 Aug 2024 5543508 Rehabilitation of Drainage System, Barangay 14; SN 225 - 2024 Deadline15 Aug 2024 5543510 Supply and Delivery of Brand New 4x4 Dump Truck (4.5 CU.M.) for the Local Government Unit of Socorro at Barangay Navarro, this Municipality Deadline09 Aug 2024 5543511 Lot 4 – Iron Fortified Rice of the project Supply and delivery of Bread and Pastries, Crackers, Iron Fortified Rice, Nutri-Packs, and Banana Chips for the School-Based Feeding Pr Deadline14 Aug 2024 5543512 Lot 2 – E-Nutribun (Carrot flavor) of the project Supply and delivery of Bread and Pastries, Crackers, Iron Fortified Rice, Nutri-Packs, and Banana Chips for the School-Based Fee Deadline14 Aug 2024 5544159 Legal Support to the Development of a Framework Agreement for Detailed Design and Construction Supervision Services Deadline31 Jul 2024 5544857 ITB NO. GOP-24-DSWD-2024-07-46 Procurement of Vehicle Rental for the Implementation of Ayuda Para sa Kapos ang Kita Program (AKAP) to the Eligible Beneficiaries in Western Visayas Deadline13 Aug 2024 5544858 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline28 Aug 2024 5545171 Procurement of Tactical / Response Gear Deadline02 Aug 2024 5545172 Installation of Radio Antenna Tower at MRF Barangay Munting Batangas, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545173 PURCHASE OF HANDHELD RADIO Deadline06 Aug 2024 5545174 Repair and Maintenance Communication Equiptment Deadline31 Jul 2024 5545175 PRINTING OF ID'S FOR DSWD OFFICE AND SANITARY CARD Deadline29 Jul 2024 5545176 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF DIGITAL MIXER FOR DSWD DISASTER RESPONSE COMMAND CENTER (DRCC) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5545177 Purchase of Jack Hammer used for Operation Transfer of water Meters at Mainline Deadline31 Jul 2024 5545178 PURCHASE OF HANDHELD RADIO FOR USE AS COMMUNICATION DURING THE TRAFFICE DUTIES ON THE STREETS Deadline30 Jul 2024 5545179 PURCHASE-Report Card Envelope Deadline02 Aug 2024 5545180 Purchase of PE Wrench for Operation Transfer of water Meters at Mainline Deadline31 Jul 2024 5545181 Procurement of Identification Card, Booklet and NCD Risk Assessment Form for Conducting NCD Program Deadline31 Jul 2024 5545182 PURCHASE OF WATER METER TO BE USED IN THE MOLAVE WATER SYSTEM FOR 3RD QUARTER OF 2024 Deadline31 Jul 2024 5545184 Purchase of One (1) Unit 2300H Radio Base Transceiver with Complete Accessories and One (1) Unit 2300H Radio Mobile Base Transceiver with Complete Accessories and Mobile Antenna, M Deadline29 Jul 2024 5545185 Purchase of Pipe Threader for Operation Transfer of water Meters Deadline31 Jul 2024 5545186 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Set of Drone with Complete Accessories Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545187 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment-DRONE Deadline29 Sep 2024 5545188 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Water Meter Connection Use (VCWD-SVP-2024-21) Deadline01 Aug 2024 5545189 Construction of Hardened Typhoon Shelter Hangar for Fixed Wing Aircraft, Air Combat Command (ACC), EAAB, Zamboanga City, Phase III Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545190 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PATROL BOAT Deadline01 Aug 2024 5545191 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline29 Jul 2024 5545192 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline29 Jul 2024 5545193 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline29 Jul 2024 5545194 Supply/Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment for use in the Maintenance Section, DPWH-NSFDEO, Catarman, N. Samar Deadline29 Jul 2024 5545195 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline29 Jul 2024 5545196 Supply and delivery of Tank Printer and Biometric Time for the use of City ENRO, Kidapawan City Deadline30 Jul 2024 5545197 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) for TUPAD Coordinators, Livelihood Specialists and Focal Persons for the conduct of program implementation (profiling, m Deadline05 Aug 2024 5545198 Supply and Delivery of COBS and PMS for PIELSTICK Engines of JACINTO CLASS PATROL VESSELS (JCPV) Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545199 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline29 Jul 2024 5545200 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLE PARTS OF OG4, ARMORDIV, PA PHP79,180.00 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5545201 Supply and Delivery of Meals and snacks during the Training on DENR Biometric Devices and Online Leave Management System (OLMS) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5545202 Procurement of 2,596 pieces of Ammunitions Cal.9mm (124 GR Full Metal Jacket) of BJMPRO-I for the 2nd Semester 2024 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5545203 Supply and delivery of Multi-Biometric Identification Terminal and Ink Tank Printer for the City Health Office, Kidapawan City Deadline30 Jul 2024 5545204 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline29 Jul 2024 5545205 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline29 Jul 2024 5545206 PURCHASE OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT TO BE USED IN ACCOMPLISHING THE TARGETS UNDER THE ENFORCEMENT & MONITORING SECTION OF CENRO DAVAO CITY Deadline02 Aug 2024 5545207 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR SKILLED PERSONNEL AND TECHNICAL STAFF OF AS-BGMD Deadline30 Jul 2024 5545208 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline30 Jul 2024 5545209 PROCUREMENT OF MILITARY POLICE EQUIPMENT OF 15IMB, IMCOM, PA PHP56,000.00 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5545210 PROCUREMENT OF Ammunitions and Explosives:1 Lot - 4,400 rds Ammo Cal. 9mm FMJ; 100 pcs Target Board; 2 pcs Board Tape Deadline29 Jul 2024 5545211 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLE PARTS OF OG4, ARMORDIV, PA PHP280,160.00 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5545212 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MILITARY, POLICE, AND TRAFFIC SUPPLIES (MC1) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5545213 Purchase of weighing scale for nutrition Deadline31 Jul 2024 5545324 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT 4X2 MOTOR VEHICLE (DUMPTRUCK)- FIRST POSTING=PHP 2,300,726.00 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5545327 Supply and Delivery of Various Spare Parts for Kubota L3608 and L5018 Farm Tractors (Framework Agreement) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5545328 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR LGU-BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR – Lot 2 – ORAL AND TOPICAL MEDICINES (Re-Bid) Deadline19 Aug 2024 5545329 Supply and Delivery of Various Hardware/ Construction Materials Deadline05 Aug 2024 5545330 Civil Works for the Construction of Youth Center, Brgy.Mercado, Basey, Samar Deadline02 Aug 2024 5545331 Rice Deadline05 Aug 2024 5545332 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE (PREMIUM) WITH CUSTOMIZED PACKAGING FOR 17TH CHARTER DAY CELEBRATION. Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545333 Lumbia Phase 2B - Design and Build for the Construction of Taxiway with Embankment and Soil Protection at Lumbia Airport Deadline16 Aug 2024 5545334 Construction of 5-Storey Officers Condominium at CJVAB Deadline16 Aug 2024 5545335 Procurement of Light Dump Truck - MDRRMO Deadline19 Aug 2024 5545336 Lumbia Phase 2B - Design and Build for the Construction and Concreting of Parking Ramp, Parking Lot, Road to Igloo and Installation of CEIS Requirements at Lumbia Airport Deadline16 Aug 2024 5545337 Procurement of Multi-Purpose Vehicle - MDRRMO Deadline19 Aug 2024 5545338 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GENERATOR SET FOR THE USE OF MDRRMO COMMAND CENTER OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF TAYTAY, RIZAL Deadline05 Aug 2024 5545339 Purchase of Water Lorry - MDRRMO Deadline19 Aug 2024 5545340 Furnishing and delivery of supplies,materials tools machine and equipment for the Asenso pa: Jubangnon livelihood project (Adressing socio economic needs, strengthening opportuniti Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545341 PB INFRA 24-091, CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. MINAMAING, Brgy. Minamaing, Matalam, Cotabato Deadline19 Aug 2024 5545342 PB INFRA 24-092, CONCRETING OF ROAD AT HIGHWAY TO SITIO CRISLAM, BRGY. PARUAYAN, Brgy. Paruayan, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline19 Aug 2024 5545343 Improvement of Covered Court at Lungsodaan, Mabini, Bohol Deadline16 Aug 2024 5545344 San Isidro-Improvement of Covered Court at San Isidro, Mabini, Bohol Deadline16 Aug 2024 5545345 Improvement of Covered Court at San Roque, Mabini, Bohol Deadline16 Aug 2024 5545346 Abad Santos-Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building at Abad Santos, Mabini, Bohol Deadline16 Aug 2024 5545347 Provision of Meals with Venue and Accommodation during Division Training of Trainers on the MATATAG Curriculum for Kindergarten, Grade 1, 4 and 7 School Leaders and Teachers (Re-Bi Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545348 Consulting Services to secure Conversion Clearance and/or Exemption Order from the Central Office of the Department of Agrarian Reform Deadline27 Aug 2024 5545349 Rehabilitation of Box Culvert at Tambo, Mabini, Bohol Deadline16 Aug 2024 5545351 Procurement for the Supply, Delivery and Installation of Thirty-Eight (38) units Air-conditioning Unit, Local Government Unit, Barugo, Leyte Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545352 Repair of the Plumbing System of the College of Education Building, Multi Purpose Sports and Cultural Center, and the 2-Storey HRM Laboratory Building Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545353 CONSTRUCTION OF POST HARVEST FACILITY Deadline19 Aug 2024 5545354 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE (Public Bidding No. 2024-022) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5545355 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SITIO MALINAY - BRGY. LAPOK, SHARIFF AGUAK, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545426 Concreting of Farm to Market Road - Siay to Pacogon Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545427 Supply and Delivery of Three (3) Units Transformer 25kva with Complete Accessories (2nd Bid) Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545428 CONDUCT OF IMPACT ASSESSMENT OF EXISTING AGRICULTURE AND FOOD & NUTRITION RELATED PROGAMS AND FORMULATION OF AGRICULTURAL STRATEGIC PLAN AND ROADMAP Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545429 Concreting of Farm to Market Road - Dayawa to Siay Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545430 supply & delivery of Fourteen (14) units Sport Utility Vehicle Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545431 CONCRETING OF 220m BRGY. PASAYANON ROAD II Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545432 PROCUREMENT OF PERISHABLE AND NON PERISHABLE GOODS FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING OF DAY CARE PRE-SCHOOLERS Deadline19 Aug 2024 5545433 Procurement of Foods to be used by the Different Offices in the Provincial Government of Lanao del Sur (PTCAO, PGO,PEACE AND ORDER COUNCIL, PIO), with Php 1,042,500.00 as its ABC. Deadline19 Aug 2024 5545434 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT BRGY. PANDI (PHASE 3), DATU SALIBO, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545435 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT SITIO UDZUDAN, BRGY. KITANGO (PHASE 2), DATU SAUDI AMPATUAN, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545436 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Office 365 Software Subscription (Renewal) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5545437 Procurement of Various ICT Equipment Deadline20 Aug 2024 5545438 24DQ0111 Construction of 2-Storey 4-Classroom School Building in Santol Elementary School, Barangay Santol, Silang, Cavite and Construction of 2-Storey 4-Classroom School Building Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545439 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) STOREY PUBLIC MARKET WITH COVERED ROOF DECK Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545440 Merchandise for SBFP - NFP 2023 - 2024 Deadline09 Aug 2024 5545441 Construction of Drainage for Flood Control Projects at Burgos Street, Brgy. III, Hinigaran, Negros Occidental. Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545442 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ICT SEMI-EQUIPMENT AND MATERIALS Deadline20 Aug 2024 5545443 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545444 Procurement of Drugs & Medicines for LGU Jimenez Deadline09 Aug 2024 5545445 24HA0143 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Boy Scouts of the Philippines Bohol Council Building), Tagbilaran City, Bohol Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545446 Paving of Walkway for the Improvement of Public Plaza at Public Plaza, Hinigaran, Negros Occidental. Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545447 Procurement of CW-Rehabilitation of Barangay Roads Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545448 Construction Materials Deadline12 Aug 2024 5545449 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES: IMMUNOHEMATOLOGY REAGENTS IB 2024 PB-008 Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545450 CONSTRUCTION OF STAGE AT INDOOR SPORTS CENTER - PHASE II Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545451 P.R. 24-113 “Rehabilitation of Electric Line (Phase I)” Deadline19 Aug 2024 5545452 PURCHASE OF PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES AND ACCOMMODATION ON THE DEVELOPMENT AND VALIDATION OF GRADE 4 MATHEMATICS LESSON SCRIPTS FOR CATCH UP FRIDAYS Deadline19 Aug 2024 5545453 Construction of Public Market Phase II in Barangay Sampaloc,Tanay,Rizal Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545454 Outsourcing of Transportation / Forwarding Services for the Delivery of Food and Non-Food Items within the Cordillera Region for September to December 2024 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5545455 “Construction/Improvement of Southern Barukaya CIS Phase II, Purok 2, Barat, Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya”. Deadline20 Aug 2024 5545456 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545457 Procurement of one (1) unit of Brand New Mobile Food Kitchen Truck for mobility purposes and immediate response during disasters and calamities Deadline16 Aug 2024 5545458 14TH CYCLE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545459 24DQ0110 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purp Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545460 HEALTH-24-MSLI-1069- VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES (HIV SCREENING KIT AND OTHERS) Deadline16 Aug 2024 5545461 Supply and Delivery of Pasteurized Milk (Plain) for the School-Based Feeding Program for DepEd-City of Naga, Cebu Division Office Deadline20 Aug 2024 5545462 REHABILITATION OF ROAD FROM BRGY. MANAY TO BRGY. DALISAY, BRGY. MANAY, PANABO CITY Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545463 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Aug 2024 5545464 RFQ No. 2024-016 LEASE OF VENUE FOR THE PRC REGIONAL OFFICE VII COMPUTER-BASED AND OTHER REGULAR VARIOUS LICENSURE EXAMINATIONS Deadline07 Aug 2024 5545465 CP 2024-112 Supply and Delivery of Mosquito Larvicide Deadline16 Aug 2024 5545466 Drilling and Construction of One (1) Unit Production Well at Sitio Ob-Ob, Brgy. Linabuan Sur, Banga, Aklan / PB_INFRA2024-07-007 Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545467 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT BRAND NEW MOTOR GRADER WITH RIPPER Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545468 PBD 020-2024 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Rescue Vehicle - CDRRMO Deadline20 Aug 2024 5545469 Provision of Venues, Meals, and Accommodation for Various Seminars, Trainings and Workshops Funded by Gender and Development (GAD) for Quarter 3 and 4 of CY 2024 Deadline01 Aug 2024 5545470 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE DISASTER EQUIPMEMT/VEHICLE FOR DISASTER AND RESCUE ACTIVITIES Deadline16 Aug 2024 5545471 24GEA0011 - Supply and Delivery of Various Tools and Equipment for the use of Maintenance Section Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545472 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545473 Upgrading of Central Mayoyao Water System Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545474 24BE0158-REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, OLD MUNICIPAL PARK, BRGY. DISTRICT IV, TUMAUINI, ISABELA Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545475 ROAD CONCRETING OF POBLACION EAST - CEMETERY ROAD (0009) Deadline09 Aug 2024 5545476 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING AT BARANGAY POBLACION, CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545477 24FL0066-Construction of Multi - Purpose Facility, Zone 6, Bulan, Sorsogon Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545478 Public Bidding for the Renovation of Biglang Bahay (Converting it to Private Ward) at Bailan District Hospital, Pontevedra, Capiz, under ITB No. 2024-014C Deadline21 Aug 2024 5545479 Purchase of Vehicle Disaster Equipment /Vehicle for Disaster Response and Rescue Activities (ITB No. Bagtason 2024-03) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5545480 QCU-24-LSE-1020 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR PHYSICS AND CHEMISTRY LABORATORY OF THE QUEZON CITY UNIVERSITY Deadline16 Aug 2024 5545481 CONSTRUCTION OF RECOVERY CONTAINMENT AREA (RCA) TOXIC WASTE Deadline09 Aug 2024 5545482 PBD 019-2024 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Mini - Vibratory Road Roller - CEO Deadline20 Aug 2024 5545483 NLFO - Supply and Delivery of 50 Units Pedicab Livelihood Program of DOLE-NLFO 2024 - Batch 2 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5545484 CP 2024-111 Supply and delivery of various Drugs and Medicines through Framework Agreement c/o HSO Deadline16 Aug 2024 5545485 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT DRR RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline08 Aug 2024 5545486 ITB NO. 2024-07-124 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM, Capitol Grounds, Brgy. Alang-alang, Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline20 Aug 2024 5545487 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Set of Drone with Complete Accessories Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545488 Procurement of Civil Works for the Construction & Concreting of Farm to Market (Zamora St.) Deadline13 Aug 2024 5545489 Construction of Day Care Center at Campao Occidental, Getafe, Bohol Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545490 PBD 018-2024 Supply and Delivery of 6-wheeler Mini Dump Truck, Fully Air-conditioned Cabin - CEO Deadline20 Aug 2024 5545491 Construction of New Public Market Phase 2 Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545492 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, CONSTRUCTION AND LABOR OF PIPE LAYING WORKS FOR PILAR WATER DISTRICT’S WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AND EXPANSION PROJECT Deadline05 Aug 2024 5545493 Procurement of Costume, Props, & Audio Van of Tubod Festival Contingent for Pasigarbo sa Sugbo 2024 Deadline07 Aug 2024 5545494 QCU-24-HCS-1116 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES Deadline16 Aug 2024 5545495 24FL0053-Construction of Bridge, Brgy. Binanuahan, Juban, Sorsogon Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545496 24BE0156-REHABILITATION OF JTA GYMNASIUM, CENTRO, CABAGAN, ISABELA Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545497 PURCHASE OF LAPTOP Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545498 ITB NO. 2024-07-121 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD, Brgy. San Miguel, Hernani, Eastern Samar Deadline20 Aug 2024 5545499 24IK0086- Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Const. of Multi-Purpose Bldg. (Municipal Police Station), Basey, Samar Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545500 PBD 017-2024 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Brand New Multi-Purpose Vehicle - DILG Deadline20 Aug 2024 5545501 PBD 016-2024 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Brand New Environmental Management Monitoring Vehicle for CENRO Deadline20 Aug 2024 5545502 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Television for the Provision of Equipment to Learning Center of Provincial Health Office, Under ITB No. 2024-053R Deadline21 Aug 2024 5545503 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Ambulance for City Disaster Risk Reduction Management Office (REBID) Deadline15 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us