Philippines Tenders - 26 July 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

456 tenders published in Philippines on 26 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 26 July 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, Cyber Security, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 26 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, Cyber Security, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5546425 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE UPGRADING OF SALT STORAGE/ WAREHOUSE LOCATED IN SAN JOSE AND MAGSAYSAY, OCCIDENTAL MINDORO Deadline19 Aug 2024 5546426 Construction of Don Ruben ECCD Learning Center Deadline15 Aug 2024 5546427 Concreting of Various Road (Barangay Aras-asan) Deadline15 Aug 2024 5546428 Construction of Storage Area Poblacion, Almagro, Samar Deadline14 Aug 2024 5546429 Procurement of Detailed Architectural and Engineering Design of the Conversion of UP Cebu Administrative Bldg Into an Executive Bldg. (Rebid) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5546430 Purchase of Vehicle Disaster Equipment /Vehicle for Disaster Response and Rescue Activities for Brgy. Pangalcagan, Bugasong, Antique (ITB No. Pangalcagan 2024-01) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5546431 Construction of Sewage Treatment Plant at Laoag City Public Market and Commercial Complex Deadline20 Aug 2024 5546432 Construction of Day Care Center at Alumar, Getafe, Bohol Deadline15 Aug 2024 5546433 PROCUREMENT OF DESKTOP COMPUTER UNITS Deadline19 Aug 2024 5546434 24GEA0010 - Supply and Delivery of Earth Balling attachment for Doosan DX340 for the use of Construction Section Deadline14 Aug 2024 5546435 Road Embankment of Dale-Balud FMR Deadline14 Aug 2024 5546436 CONCRETING OF BANTA-AO AGRI-ECONOMIC COMPOUND ACCESS ROAD PHASE II Deadline09 Aug 2024 5546437 24GFF0003- Procurement of Heavy Equipment (Road Grader) for use at DPWH Camarines Sur 3rd District Engineering Office Deadline14 Aug 2024 5546438 Negotiated Procurement of 1 LOT OF SEEDS and 1 LOT Tools and Equipments etc., Deadline31 Jul 2024 5546439 Construction/Continuation/Rehabilitation/Repair/Installation/Improvement/ of Multi-Purpose Building, Drainage, Slope Protection, CCTV and Concrete Pavement at Different Locations, Deadline20 Aug 2024 5546440 CONCRETING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD - BRGY SINIBA-AN Deadline20 Aug 2024 5546441 CONCRETING OF JUNCTION ANONANG-MECOLONG ROAD TO DUMALINAO Deadline09 Aug 2024 5546442 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL Deadline16 Aug 2024 5546518 PBD 013-2024 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Brand New AMBULANCE (High Roof Van - Cargo Type) CDRRMO Deadline20 Aug 2024 5546615 Repair/Rehabilitation of Staff House at San Jose Airport Deadline01 Aug 2024 5546622 Supply and Delivery of Materials, Labor and Construction of Airport waiting shed at CAAP Compound, Barangay Decalachao, Coron, Palawan. Deadline14 Aug 2024 5546623 Vegetation Control at Romblon Airport Deadline01 Aug 2024 5546745 PRINTING OF STUDENTS PVC ID WITH HOLDER AND LACE SY 2024-2025 Deadline01 Aug 2024 5546746 Supply and Delivery of Aptitude Test Additional Improvised Answer Sheets to be used during the College Admission Test of Carcar City College Deadline29 Jul 2024 5546753 RFQ No. 1741-24 Barcode Printer and White Polyester Labels Deadline29 Jul 2024 5546995 Procurement of WVSGH Cybersecurity Deadline31 Jul 2024 5547002 Procurement of Supplementary Learning Materials and Educational Materials for Learning Wheels Program Deadline02 Aug 2024 5549249 Site Development and Construction of Cottages at Victorias Aquatic Center, Victorias City, Negros Occidental ( Green Procurement Compliant ) Deadline14 Aug 2024 5549250 24J00215 - Construction of Solar Water Supply System at Kan Dula, Luuk, Sulu Deadline15 Aug 2024 5549251 REPAIR OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER AT SITIO BAGANAO (RE-BID), BRGY. KIBALABAG, MALAYBALAY CITY Deadline22 Aug 2024 5549252 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CAUAYAN SUPER HEALTH CENTER (PHASE I) AT BARANGAY TALACDAN, CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline14 Aug 2024 5549253 HYDRAULIC LIFT Deadline07 Aug 2024 5549254 24J00214 - Construction of Solar Water Supply System at AKA Airport, Luuk, Sulu Deadline15 Aug 2024 5549255 Supply and Delivery of Fuel and Lubricants Deadline15 Aug 2024 5549256 Room Accommodation and Banquet Package Deadline15 Aug 2024 5549257 Concreting of Farm to Market Road - Pagsangahan to San Marcos Deadline14 Aug 2024 5549258 24J00211 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Center), Poblacion, Seit Higad, Old Panamao, Sulu Deadline15 Aug 2024 5549259 24J00212 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Kan Sabri, Omar, Sulu Deadline15 Aug 2024 5549260 CONSTRUCTION OF IRRIGATION CANAL LINING FOR MARANHOG SWISA (RE-BID) AT PUROK 8, SITIO MARANHOG, BRGY. MIGLAMIN, MALAYBALAY CITY Deadline22 Aug 2024 5549261 24J00208 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Center), Kambing, Kalingalan Caluang, Sulu Deadline15 Aug 2024 5549262 24J00139 - Construction of Hardened Typhoon Shelter Hangar for Fixed Wing Aircraft, Air Combat Command (ACC), EAAB, Zamboanga City, Phase III Deadline15 Aug 2024 5549263 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF IPCCTV SURVEILLANCE WITH FIBER OPTIC CABLE CONNECTIVITY PHASE 2 (BRGY. TINGUB 01-2024) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5549264 INSALLATION O 2-UNIT SHALLOW WELL OF BRGY. SAN RAFAEL Deadline29 Jul 2024 5549265 SSDD-24-PS2-1234 - PRINTING OF ECCD CURRICULUM, WORKSHEET AND OTHERS Deadline16 Aug 2024 5549266 SSDD-24-FOODSTUFF-1235 - VARIOUS FOOD SUPPLIES FOR DAYCARE Deadline16 Aug 2024 5549267 SSDD-24-GARMENTS-1233 - SCHOOL UNIFORM FOR DAYCARE Deadline16 Aug 2024 5549268 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD - BRGY. SAN ROQUE Deadline23 Aug 2024 5549269 Supply and Delivery of Well-Milled Rice and Glutinous Rice Deadline29 Jul 2024 5549270 Rehabilitation of Tala Day Care Center Deadline05 Aug 2024 5549271 Rehabilitation of Busa Barangay Hall Deadline05 Aug 2024 5549272 FOR BUCAY WATER DISTRICT SYSTEM EXPANSION Deadline15 Aug 2024 5549273 SSDD-24-EMS-1232 - VARIOUS SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR DAYCARE Deadline16 Aug 2024 5549274 QCDRRMO-24-FFRSE-1143 RESCUE SAFETY CUSHION Deadline16 Aug 2024 5549275 24BE0157-CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY UGAD, CABAGAN, ISABELA Deadline15 Aug 2024 5549276 Rehabilitation of Data Elementary School, Sitio Bebe-an Deadline05 Aug 2024 5549277 Rehabilitation of Tourism Information Center Along Halsema Deadline05 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us