Philippines Tenders - 26 July 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

456 tenders published in Philippines on 26 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 26 July 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Armored Steel, IT-Software, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Adhesive & Labels, Security Printing.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 26 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Armored Steel, IT-Software, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Adhesive & Labels, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5545504 ITB NO. 2024-07-119 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), Brgy. Asgad, Salcedo, Eastern Samar Deadline20 Aug 2024 5545505 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies (3rd Quarter, 2024) Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545506 ITB NO. 2024-07-120 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) PHASE 1, Brgy. Batang, Hernani, Eastern Samar Deadline20 Aug 2024 5545507 OCM-24-PCP1-1193 - HYGIENE KIT Deadline16 Aug 2024 5545508 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies (3rd Quarter, 2024) Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545509 24J00218 - Construction of Solar Water Supply System at Sani-Sani, Luuk, Sulu Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545510 Purchase of Rescue Boat & Inflatable Rubber Boats for the use in Disaster Operations as requested by LCDRRMO (PR# 0508) Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545511 PBD 014-2024 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Brand New Rescue Vehicle, Pick-up Truck for BFP Deadline20 Aug 2024 5545512 P.R. 24-115 “Demolition and Construction of Three (3) Storey Student Learning and Services Center (SLSC)” Deadline19 Aug 2024 5545513 PBD 015-2024 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Brand New Crawler Excavator for CEO Deadline20 Aug 2024 5545514 Subscription to Endpoint Security with Managed Detection and Response Deadline19 Aug 2024 5545515 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Farm to Market Roads (Package 1) of the Municipality of Dingras, Ilocos Norte Deadline09 Aug 2024 5545516 P.R. No. 24-095 “Agriculture and Laboratory High School ICT Facilities” Deadline19 Aug 2024 5545517 24BE0154-CONCRETING OF SITIO MATAKAYAN TO MALACAB FMR, BRGY. BUBUG, STO. TOMAS, ISABELA Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545518 PBD 012-2024 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Brand New (4WD), Double Cab Pick-up Truck, fully Airconditioned CEO Deadline20 Aug 2024 5545519 Purchase of Vehicle-Disaster Equipment/Vehicle for Disaster Response and Rescue Activities-Van (for conversion into a rescue vehicle equipped with the necessary equipment and appar Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545520 REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT ALONG KM. 49 JUNCTION AMBAKIAN - WASHINGTON - BALOKLOK ROAD, BATAN, KABAYAN Deadline20 Aug 2024 5545521 CONSTRUCTION OF FIRE STATION PHASE II, LOO, BUGUIAS Deadline20 Aug 2024 5545522 Rehabilitation and Modernization of the Campus Cabling at the Department of Environment and Natural Resources-Central Office (DENR-CO) Deadline16 Aug 2024 5545524 24J00219 - Construction of Solar Water Supply System at Suligpang, Luuk, Sulu Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545527 IMPROVEMENT OF MAMAGA CANAL, MAMAGA, BALILI, LA TRINIDAD Deadline20 Aug 2024 5545551 PROCUREMENT OF ANTI-ILLEGAL DRUG TESTING KIT Deadline02 Aug 2024 5545561 24J00219 - Construction of Solar Water Supply System at Suligpang, Luuk, Sulu Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545564 24J00217 - Construction of Solar Water Supply System at Municipal Compound, Luuk, Sulu Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545572 Fabrication and Installation of Steel Trashtraps under Manila Bay Rehabilitation Program for official use of DENR Nueva Ecija Deadline02 Aug 2024 5545573 Provision for Sports League Campaign - SK GULOD Deadline09 Aug 2024 5545574 ITB - INF - 2024 - 07 Various Infrastructure Deadline02 Aug 2024 5545575 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW 4X4 WATER TANKER 5,000 LITERS FOR LGU-BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR (Re-Bid) Deadline19 Aug 2024 5545576 Procurement of Four (4) Passenger Vans (Re-Bid) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5545577 CONSTRUCTION OF DIVERSION WORKS AND CANAL STRUCTURES OF STO. TOMAS CIP Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545578 CONSTRUCTION OF TABIAK CIS Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545579 Rebidding for the Outsourcing of Flight Training Services of Thirty-Eight (38) BSAT Students for Multi-Engine and Instrument Rating Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545580 Grocery item Deadline05 Aug 2024 5545581 Provision of Food, Venue and Accommodation for the Conduct of Various Activities of the City Government of San Juan Deadline19 Aug 2024 5545582 ITB NO. 2024-07-125 CONSTRUCTION OF ALBINO DURAN MEMORIAL HOSPITAL ACCESS ROAD, Balangiga, Eastern Samar Deadline20 Aug 2024 5545583 Improvement of Tourism Building and Structures at Lake Pinamaloy, Don Carlos, Bukidnon (Straight Contract) Deadline19 Aug 2024 5545584 PB INFRA 24-088, CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. MANOBISA, Brgy. Manobisa, Magpet, Cotabato Deadline19 Aug 2024 5545585 Provision of Meals with Venue and Accommodation for the Conduct of Division Training of Teachers on Multigrade Instruction Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545586 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Construction of Group Handwashing Facility for Elementary and Secondary Schools in the Division of Antique Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545587 Provision of Meals with Venue and Accommodation for the Conduct of Instructional Leadership Training, Strengthening Learning Conditions for Early Literacy Instruction for Head Teac Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545588 Provision of Meals with Venue and Accommodation for the Conduct of Instructional Leadership Training, Strengthening Learning Conditions for Early Literacy Instruction for Teachers- Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545589 CONCRETING OF ROAD FROM NATIONAL HIGHWAY - SITIO LANDANG, BRGY. TUNGGOL, DATU MONTAWAL, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545590 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF STERILIZED MILK FOR SBFP-NFP BENEFICIARIES Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545591 Purchase of Vehicle Disaster Equipment /Vehicle for Disaster Response and Rescue Activities for Brgy. Igsoro, Bugasong, Antique (ITB No. Igsoro 2024-01) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5545592 Clearing and Declogging of Various Street Canal at Poblacion for Flood Control Projects at Aguilar/Burgos/Luna/Osmeña/RC Lagtapon Street, Brgy. IV-Poblacion, Hinigaran, Negros Occ Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545593 24HA0144 – Concreting of Brgy. Buenos Aires FMR, Brgy. Buenos Aires, Tubigon, Bohol Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545594 Installation of 3-50KVA Distribution Transformer and Electrical Post for Plastic Recycling System Facility, Capitol Complex, Cadlan, Pili, Cam. Sur Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545595 Construction of Drainage and Waterline System for the Public Park and Plaza Capitol Complex, Cadlan, Pili, Camarines Sur Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545596 TOURISM DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM - Municipal Mini-Lodge cum Pasalubong/Conference Center (PI) Deadline19 Aug 2024 5545597 Procurement of LABORATORY SUPPLIES: COAGULATION REAGENTS (IB 2024 PB-007) Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545598 Procurement of Projects under the CY 2024 BEFF Repair and Rehabilitation of Classrooms – Batch 1 at Escalante National High School Deadline19 Aug 2024 5545599 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATERING SERVICES (MEALS & SNACKS) Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545600 24GEA0009 - Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment for use in Office of the DE; Procurement Unit; ICT Staff; Planning and Design, Quality Assurance, Administrative, and Construction S Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545601 IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC PLAZA (PHASE II) Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545602 CONSTRUCTION OF 1 UNIT BOX CULVERT (DOUBLE BARREL) Deadline02 Aug 2024 5545603 REHABILITATION OF LGU OWNED POTABLE WATER SYSTEM - MWLMO Deadline20 Aug 2024 5545604 CONSTRUCTION OF STORM SURGE PROTECTION Deadline02 Aug 2024 5545605 ITB NO. 2024-07-123 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) PHASE 1 Brgy. Seguinon, Salcedo, Eastern Samar Deadline20 Aug 2024 5545606 PR011-0724 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT MOTOR VEHICLE (PICK-UP TRUCK) FOR HEAVY FIELD USE IN RURAL AND REMOTE AREAS Deadline02 Aug 2024 5545607 ITB NO. 2024-07-122 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) PHASE 2 Brgy. Bolusao, Lawaan, Eastern Samar Deadline20 Aug 2024 5545608 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MONOBLOCK CHAIR Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545609 24FL0065-Construction (Completion) of Multi - Purpose Facility, Sitio Bagong Silang, Brgy. Fabrica, Bulan, Sorsogon Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545610 24BE0155-CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY SAN ISIDRO WEST, SANTA MARIA, ISABELA Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545611 DEVELOPMENT OF TOURIST SITE (SLOPE PROTECTION AND EMBANKMENT) Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545612 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Computer Laptop for the Provision of Equipment to Learning Center of Provincial Health Office, Under ITB No. 2024-052R Deadline21 Aug 2024 5545613 Purchase of Various Materials for the Construction of Seven (7) Units Socialized Housing at Don Victor Ville, Mayao Silangan Lucena City as requested by City Engineering Office (PR Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545614 DBO-24-OSD-1099 - PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHERS Deadline16 Aug 2024 5545615 P.R. No. 24-129 “Speech Laboratory and Lighting System for Basilan State College (Provision of Higher Education)” Deadline19 Aug 2024 5545616 P.R. No. 24-106 “Procurement of ID Laces” Deadline19 Aug 2024 5545617 Construction/Improvement of Farmer's Multi Purpose Building, Multi Purpose Drying Pavement and Improvement of Farm to Market Roads (Package III) of various barangays of the Municip Deadline09 Aug 2024 5545618 24BE0153-CONCRETING OF SITIO BINAG TO SITIO GASSUG, BRGY. SAN ANTONIO FMR, BRGY. SAN ANTONIO, CABAGAN, ISABELA Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545619 Procurement of Nutritious Food Products (NFP) for the implementation of the School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP SY 2024-2025) Deadline13 Aug 2024 5545620 OPENING AND IMPROVEMENT OF MAANDAP TO BOLIBO FMR, SINACBAT, BAKUN Deadline20 Aug 2024 5545631 IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS GOING TO THE SENIOR CITIZENS BUILDING (SLOPE PROTECTION, DRAINAGE CANAL AND WALKWAY SHED), ABATAN, BUGUIAS Deadline20 Aug 2024 5545632 PBD 011-2024 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Brand New Vehicle for Anti-Criminality Awareness Program Deadline20 Aug 2024 5545633 International Open Water Swim: Experience Western Visayas 2nd and 3rd Site Assessment and 4th Leg – Boracay Island, Malay, Aklan Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545634 IMPROVEMENT OF DINAMILI - TAAW FMR (PHASE III), BALLAY, KABAYAN Deadline20 Aug 2024 5545635 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT LAPOGAN Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545636 REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF LIBACONG FMR, BOBOK-BISAL, BOKOD Deadline20 Aug 2024 5545637 PBD 010-2024 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Brand New Rescue Vehicle (6-wheeler Truck, Base Vehicle) CDRRMO Deadline20 Aug 2024 5545638 ROAD CONCRETING EXTENSION FROM PANHUTONGAN ELEMNTRARY SCHOOL TO SITIO LOOC Deadline12 Aug 2024 5545639 REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF J207 CAPUYUAN - NAYTOKYAB - PADANG JMR ROAD, POBLACION, BUGUIAS Deadline20 Aug 2024 5545640 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTBRIDGE, BRGY. TABIGUIAN Deadline19 Aug 2024 5545641 PBD 009-2024 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Brand New Service Vehicle for LCR Deadline20 Aug 2024 5545642 IMPROVEMENT OF ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING (ACCOUNTING & BUDGET OFFICE) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5545643 Construction/Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal/System at Magnolia St., Andagao, Kalibo, Aklan Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545644 Procurement of Medicines for the Use in CABALAKA Program, LGU-Cabatuan, Iloilo Deadline19 Aug 2024 5545645 CONSTRUCTION OF STOREY AGRICULTURAL DISPLAY SHOPS IN MAGUINDANAO DEL NORTE AND COTABATO CITY UNDER TDIF 2023 Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545646 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD IN BRGY. CAN OMANIO OF LAPINIG, N.SAMAR Deadline08 Aug 2024 5545647 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD IN BRGY. BAGACAY OF LAPINIG, N.SAMAR Deadline05 Aug 2024 5545648 INVITATION TO BID FOR THEOPENING WITH CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD IN BRGY. LO-OK OF LAPINIG, N.SAMAR Deadline08 Aug 2024 5545649 Supply & Delivery of One Unit Passenger Van for PSU Caramoan Campus (2nd Public Bidding) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5545651 Procurement of PE Uniform for SY 2024-2025 (2nd Public Bidding) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5545652 B-060-2024 PROCUREMENT OF THE E-LIBRARY RESOURCES SUBSCRIPTION-TWELVE (12) MONTHS Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545653 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT CUNIG Deadline20 Aug 2024 5545654 (RE-BID) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT RESPONSE VEHICLE Deadline19 Aug 2024 5545655 REHAB OF LABRADOR-VILLACASTOR FMR Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545656 Package 3 -Construction of Various Infrastructure Projects Deadline02 Aug 2024 5545657 Acquisition of Emergency, Security, Search, Rescue and Clearing Equipments (DRRMO) Deadline02 Aug 2024 5545658 Package 4 –Purchase of Construction Supplies and Materials Deadline02 Aug 2024 5545659 Construction of Canal at Upper Market Barangay San Jose, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545660 Installation of Radio Antenna Tower at MRF Barangay Munting Batangas, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545661 Replacement of Roof at Bagsakan BPM Barangay San Jose, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545662 Repair of Concrete Revetment at Pio Del Mar Barangay Cupang Proper, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545663 Concreting of Local Access road at Sitio Cahil, Brgy. DSB Deadline13 Aug 2024 5545664 Concreting of Local Access Road at Kamonsil to Ipil-Ipil, Brgy. Canroma Deadline13 Aug 2024 5545665 Concreting of Local Access Road at Brgy. Recreo, Relocation Site Deadline13 Aug 2024 5545666 B20243265 - Procurement of Agricultural Products for DavNor KAAGAPAY Project distribution of vegetable seeds Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545668 B20243242 - Procurement of 3 Lots Enhancement of Phase II Flood Emergency Mass Warning Siren for use of PDRRMO (New Corella, Carmen & B.E Dujali Station) Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545714 Strengthening Resilient and Sustainable Urban and Water Service Delivery in the Pacific - International Gender Specialist Deadline01 Aug 2024 5545716 EDCOM II - Research Analyst (Data Analytics Officer) Deadline01 Aug 2024 5545717 National DataOps Engineer Deadline01 Aug 2024 5545718 Architect Deadline08 Aug 2024 5545719 Deputy Lead Transport Planner Deadline01 Aug 2024 5545720 Infrastructure Project Development Expert-I Deadline01 Aug 2024 5545722 IT Specialist Deadline01 Aug 2024 5545723 Public Finance Specialist Deadline01 Aug 2024 5545724 Trade Facilitation and Knowledge Specialist Deadline01 Aug 2024 5545726 Preparing the Youth Skills Development and Employment Project-Project Advisor Deadline01 Aug 2024 5545727 Architect Deadline01 Aug 2024 5545728 Procurement Specialist Deadline01 Aug 2024 5545730 Education Specialist Deadline08 Aug 2024 5545731 Social Development Specialist Deadline01 Aug 2024 5545732 Preparing the Youth Skills Development and Employment Project- Procurement Specialist Deadline01 Aug 2024 5545733 Infrastructure Project Development Expert-II Deadline01 Aug 2024 5545736 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Brgy. Maquilao Multi-purpose Building Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545737 Capacity Building Domain Expert-III Deadline31 Jul 2024 5545738 Asphalt Overlay, Terminal Building Refurbishment Associated Works at Hoskins Airport, West New Britain Province, Papua New Guinea Deadline06 Sep 2024 5545739 Construction of Water System, Brgy. Prenza Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545740 MDF PACKAGE 14-2024 PROJECT: CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PAVEMENT ALONG CRUSHER-WASHINGOTN BARANGAY ROAD AT CATTUBO Deadline12 Aug 2024 5545741 Concreting of Local Access Road at Custodio / Meraño Street, Brgy. Antipolo Deadline13 Aug 2024 5545742 Concreting of Local Access road at Brgy. Gomez Deadline13 Aug 2024 5545743 Procurement of Oracle Technology Stack or Equivalent for Data Warehouse (DW) and Business Intelligence (BI) Program of Pakistan Single Window (PSW) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5545744 PB-08-20-24 Procurement of MUSICAL INSTRUMENTS for the use of CMO-Education (for distribution) (PR#200-24-07-00096) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5545745 24BE0152-CONCRETING OF SITIO ALIBAGU, BRGY. TALLAG FMR, BRGY. TALLAG, CABAGAN, ISABELA Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545746 B20243303 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor and Materials for Realignment of Electrical Line along km.15 Kipalili - New Loon FMR with Bridge, San Isidro, Br Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545747 PAKYAW TAKAY FOR IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SUPPLY AT BUGWAK SPRING, DANGCAGAN BUKIDNON (2024-04-9095) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5545748 PROCUREMENT OF EQUIPMENT FOR UPSCALING THE PRODUCTION OF ONION-BASED FOOD PRODUCTS IN OCCIDENTAL MINDORO Deadline19 Aug 2024 5545749 IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BUSIING NORTE SAN ILDEFONSO, ILOCOS SUR Deadline19 Aug 2024 5545750 REHABILITATION OF CABIGSING BRIDGE, CUYO, PALAWAN Deadline31 Jul 2024 5545751 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD IN BRGY. MABINI OF LAPINIG, N.SAMAR Deadline07 Aug 2024 5545752 24DB0149 - Construction of Farm-to-Mill Road, Brgy. Talon, Tuy, Batangas Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545753 24DB0116 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM -Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services- Completion of the Multi-Purp Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545754 CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD AT NADDUNGAN Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545755 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT MABUNO Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545756 PROVISION RENEWABLE ENERGY-ELECTRIFICATION Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545757 24DB0113 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Completion of the Multi-P Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545758 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT SAN CARLOS Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545759 Supply and Delivery of COBS and PMS for PIELSTICK Engines of JACINTO CLASS PATROL VESSELS (JCPV) Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545760 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARACCAOIT Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545761 Supply and Delivery of Various Audio Equipment and Accessories (5 Lots) Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545762 Package 5 -Construction of Various Infrastructure Projects Deadline02 Aug 2024 5545763 Provision of Internet Access via Fiber Optic Cable to Establish Free WiFi Sites in DICT Region XII (SOCCSKSARGEN and LaMa) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5545764 Procurement of ICT Equipment for Administration Offices Deadline19 Aug 2024 5545765 Concreting of Road at Pag-Ibig Barangay Tuyo, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545766 Concreting of Road at Remaville at Barangay Ibayo, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545767 Repair of Concrete Revetment at Barangay Pto. Rivas Lote, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545768 Construction of Slope Protection at Cataning Bani, Barangay Cataning, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545769 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW DIGITAL RADIOGRAPHIC WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545770 B20243241 - Procurement of 50 pcs. School-Based Alarm Siren “Batingaw” and Steel Plate Early Warning Info Board for use of PDRRMO Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545771 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT VIBRATORY ROAD ROLLER Deadline16 Aug 2024 5545772 I-2024-050 Construction of Retaining Wall, Ceris I, Barangay Canlubang Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545773 Installation of Solar Panel RHU I & RHU IV, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545774 Construction of Manila Satellite Office (Fit-out and Leasehold Improvement)- 2nd Bidding Deadline19 Aug 2024 5545775 Provision of School Furniture of Talusan Central Elementary School - charged to OSEC-9-23-1838 savings. Deadline02 Aug 2024 5545776 G-2024-0621 Supply and Delivery of Trophies and Medals, Office of the City Mayor Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545777 I-2024-048 Road Widening & Construction of Canal, Barangay Sirang Lupa Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545778 G-2024-0627 Supply and Delivery of Food Commodities, Gender and Development - City Social Services Department Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545782 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD IN BRGY. PIO DEL PILAR OF LAPINIG, N. SAMAR Deadline05 Aug 2024 5545783 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL STRUCTURES OF SIBALOM RIS Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545784 Supply of Services through Outsourcing of Security Guards to be deployed at various BSP Regional Offices and Branches and BSP-acquired Properties, as per BSP Terms of Reference (Lo Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545785 Civil Works for the Barangaywide Development Projects (Batch 08) of 2024, Basey, Samar Deadline02 Aug 2024 5545786 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL STRUCTURES OF AGANAN RIS Deadline14 Aug 2024 5545787 Construction of Red Cross Building, Tacurong City, Sultan Kudarat Deadline05 Aug 2024 5545788 Outsourcing of Flight Training Services of Forty-Five (45) BSAT Students for Private Pilot License (PPL) Deadline15 Aug 2024 5545860 PURCHASE OF BARCODE STICKER COMPATIBLE TO EXISTING LIS SYSTEM OF RHU MAUBAN FOR THE YEAR 2024 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5545861 PURCHASE OF Barcode Printer and White Polyester Labels Deadline29 Jul 2024 5545863 Purchase of Gift Certificates for the Women's Day in celebration of the 76th Araw ng Compostela and 18th Buganihan Festival Deadline29 Jul 2024 5545865 PRINTING OF STUDENTS PVC ID WITH HOLDER AND LACE SY 2024-2025 Deadline01 Aug 2024 5546195 MANDATORY DRUG TESTING Deadline30 Jul 2024 5546198 REFURBISHING AND MODIFICATION OF ONE (1) ARMOURED VEHICLE (BID NO. 0322) Deadline31 Jul 2024 5546202 MANDATORY DRUG TEST FOR ALL PROBARMM EMPLOYEES Deadline29 Jul 2024 5546205 Contract of Service for the Drug Testing of Participants for the Reduction of Illegal Drug (Conduct of 30 Day Reformation Program for Drug Surrenderees ) for 2024 in the City of Sa Deadline29 Jul 2024 5546206 PROVISION OF SERVICES FOR DRUG TESTING FOR THE DSWD FO XI PERSONNEL IN DAVAO REGION Deadline29 Jul 2024 5546406 ROAD OPENING (BENOWANGAN – BARAS) PHASE 5, BARANGAY BENOWANGAN - BARAS, BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline19 Aug 2024 5546410 ITB-2024-07-031 PROCUREMENT OF READY-TO-EAT HIGH PROTEIN COCO BISCUIT Deadline20 Aug 2024 5546411 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines and Medical and Dental Laboratory Supplies Deadline15 Aug 2024 5546412 PROCUREMENT OF ALS UNIFORMS, SCHOOL SUPPLIES AND MODULES, AND BRIGADA ESKWELA EDUCATIONAL ASSISTANCE Deadline02 Aug 2024 5546413 CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF FEASIBILITY STUDY AND MASTER PLAN OF THE PROPOSED NEW SULU AIRPORT DEVELOPMENT PROJECT Deadline28 Aug 2024 5546414 REBID- Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Mathematical Learning Resources ( Manipulative Materials for Grade 1 to 3) Deadline02 Aug 2024 5546415 “Construction of Public Comfort Room at BIATALS, San Santonio South, Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya”. Deadline20 Aug 2024 5546416 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO(2) UNITS OF PATIENT TRANSPORT VEHICLE (PASSENGER VAN TYPE) FOR RESCUE AND EMERGENCY Deadline08 Aug 2024 5546417 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VIDEO WALL FOR THE USE OF THE MDRRMO OF THE MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT OF TAYTAY, RIZAL Deadline05 Aug 2024 5546418 PB INFRA 24-093, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT AROMAN ES, Brgy. Aroman, Carmen, Cotabato Deadline19 Aug 2024 5546419 PB INFRA 24-094, CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. DAGUPAN, Brgy. Dagupan, Kabacan, Cotabato Deadline19 Aug 2024 5546420 PB INFRA 24-090, CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SITIO SABANG, BRGY. MALUAO, Brgy. Maluao, Pigcawayan, Cotabato Deadline19 Aug 2024 5546421 Supply, Delivery and Installation of 75 KVA Three-Phase Diesel Generator with 200A Automatic Transfer Switch with Concrete Power House Deadline19 Aug 2024 5546422 PB INFRA 24-089, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT BADIANGON ES, Brgy. Badiangon, Arakan, Cotabato Deadline19 Aug 2024 5546423 Improvement of the LNU Campus Area Network (CAN) Infrastructure Deadline19 Aug 2024 5546424 Purchase of Native Piglets, Raw Materials, Veterinary Supplies Disinfectant and Improvement of Pig Pens for Sugbo Baboyan sa Tugkaran. Deadline20 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us