Philippines Tenders - 14 August 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

629 tenders published in Philippines on 14 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 14 August 2024, across industries like Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Telecom, Defence, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 14 August 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Telecom, Defence, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5656623 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DONORS CARD AND OTHERS (2024-08-4846) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5656624 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL ID WITH CHORD FOR TEACHERS AND NON-TEACHING PERSONNEL. Deadline20 Aug 2024 5657149 REQUEST FOR QOUTATION OF 150 PCS. BRASS WATER METER 1/2 Deadline23 Aug 2024 5657150 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline16 Aug 2024 5657151 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, TRAINING, AND TESTING OF LIDAR DRONE EQUIPMENT Deadline03 Sep 2024 5657152 Supply and Delivered Water Meter 1/2 (15mm) for Hagonoy Water District Deadline20 Aug 2024 5657154 Supply and Delivery of 1/2 Deadline04 Sep 2024 5657155 Procurement of Water Meter for New Water Service Connections Deadline21 Aug 2024 5657156 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline16 Aug 2024 5658447 ITB24-28i Deadline02 Sep 2024 5658448 Perimeter Fence Improvement for Dormitory at PSU Goa Campus Deadline05 Sep 2024 5658449 INFR-24-065- CONSTRUCTION OF AGRI WAREHOUSE MEZZANINE AT BARANGAY PASONG KAWAYAN II, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline20 Aug 2024 5658450 IMPROVEMENTS OF TACLOBO MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (CONTINUANCE IMPROVEMENT AT ROOF DECK OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING OF BARANGAY TACLOBO) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5658451 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM FOR CHILDREN ENROLLED IN THE CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER [CDC’S] AND SUPERVISED NEIGHBORHOOD PLAY [SNP’S] OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF AL Deadline23 Aug 2024 5658452 CLUSTER 1: Construction & Installation of Solar Powered Pump Irrigation Projects with AI Satellite-Assisted Monitoring and Fertigation System Deadline04 Sep 2024 5658453 PROCUREMENT OF (1) UNIT MOTOR VEHICLE FOR BIR - REVENUE REGION NO. 19 DAVAO CITY Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658454 CONSTRUCTION OF 2-STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BRGY. PALAMING, THIS CITY Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658455 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT BRGY. PAYAR, THIS CITY Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658456 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT BRGY. APONIT, THIS CITY Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658457 CID No. 24I00311: Bridge - Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Silaga br. (B00397SM) along Daang Maharlika (SM) (Sn Isidro - Sn Juanico Br) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5658458 CB(B)-24-085 (CEO-INFRA) Rehabilitation of Concrete Road from Jorge Sheker Road Corner Hunter's Row Up to Baslayan Creek Cross Drain Box Culvert, Brgy. San Miguel, Iligan C Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658459 1 unit High Frequency Radiologic X-ray Machine System w/ Bucky Stand (3phase) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5658460 Construction of Building for Rotary Bio Composter & Shredder Machine at Brgy. Bangkatan, Baco Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658461 Drugs and Medicine for Municipal Health Office Deadline23 Aug 2024 5658462 ROAD CONCRETING BRGY. TAJAO Deadline04 Sep 2024 5658463 [SBMA-BACGOODS-59-24] SERVER UPGRADE (BACK UP/STORAGE/HYPERCONVERGED INFRASTRUCTURE / REPLICATION / DISASTER RECOVERY) Deadline05 Sep 2024 5658464 Bitbituen SIP/Small Irrigation Project/CY 2024 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658465 Construction of Cattle Feedlot in Mambajao, Camiguin Deadline22 Aug 2024 5658466 (KMH) 2ND INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT AMBULANCE TYPE 1 WITH ACCESSORIES, MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658467 Procurement of Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Configuration of Network Equipment (Project Reference No. 2024-PB-NWE-054-01) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658468 Supply, Delivery, Configuration, and Installation of One (1) Lot Load-Balancer for the PNPKI System (Rebid) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658469 (NVPH) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658470 INVITATION TO BID FOR CY 2024 ALA RIS (ISULAN AREA) REPAIR NIS LOT 1 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658471 Procurement and Delivery of Safety and Emergency Materials and Equipment for Schools Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658472 LBRDC-IAEB FIXED ASSETS-L001 (PHENOLIC AND SCAFFOLDINGS ) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658473 INFRASTRUCTURE WORKS FOR THE ROAD OPENING, IMMPROVEMENT AND CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD AT BARANGAY NABAGO Deadline02 Sep 2024 5658474 TWO (2) LOTS - PROCUREMENT OF COA ELECTRONIC NEW GOVERNMENT ACCOUNTING SYSTEM (E-NGAS) AND ELECTRONIC BUDGET SYSTEM (E-BUDGET) FOR NTC CENTRAL OFFICE AND NTC- NATIONAL CAPITAL REGI Deadline11 Sep 2024 5658475 ROAD CONCRETING BRGY. GUIMBAWIAN Deadline04 Sep 2024 5658477 Installation of Electrical Wirings for the Connection of Generator Set for Municipal Buildings, Local Government Unit of Nabua, Camarines Sur Deadline22 Aug 2024 5658517 SUPPLY & DELIVERIES OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES Deadline04 Sep 2024 5658523 Construction Supplies and Materials for Const. & Rehabilitation of Pathwalk at Laura, V. Hills, Area IB Luzon Deadline27 Aug 2024 5658555 Supply and Delivery of Snacks and Meals (Catering Services) For the Conduct of Retooled Community Support Program (RCSP) 2024: Ugnayan sa Barangay at Serbisyo Caravan in the Provin Deadline04 Sep 2024 5658556 Procurement of one (1) unit Barangay Service Vehicle Deadline23 Aug 2024 5658560 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMERCIAL POWDERED MILK FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM 14TH CYCLE IMPLEMENTATION C.Y. 2024 (2ND POSTING) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5658564 Asphalt Overlay along South Avenue – 1st Phase at the Cavite Economic Zone – rebid Deadline09 Sep 2024 5658565 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines (Line Item) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5658568 Procurement of Aerial Target Drone Systems, Spares and Other Related Expenses for FF151 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658569 PROVISION FOR NASARIRIT MULTI-MEDIA STUDIO Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658572 CID No. 24I00310: Asset Preservation - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads - Leyte-Samar RD - K0900+105 - K0900+880 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5658573 PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOP FOR SDO-BASED USE Deadline04 Sep 2024 5658574 Procurement of Type B Uniforms, Charol Shoes and Pistol Belts for the Uniformed Personnel of the Enforcement and Security Service, Enforcement Group Deadline30 Aug 2024 5658575 Sta. Maria-Burgos NIS/Resto NIS Fund/CY 2024-Republication Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658578 CID No. 24I00309: SIPAG - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Flood Control Structure, Barangay Benuwangan, Borong Deadline11 Sep 2024 5658580 24HH0136 -OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System–Network Development –Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads–Mambaling South Boulevard, Cebu City Deadline27 Aug 2024 5658582 TADIAN VARIOUS PROJECTS 2024-13 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658585 Pasteurized Milk for the Nutritious Food Products FY 2024-2025 School-Based Feeding Program Deadline21 Aug 2024 5658590 [SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB-60-24] Network Upgrade (Wired/Wireless/UPS/Active Components/Equipment) Part 2. Network Structured Cabling Upgrade Deadline05 Sep 2024 5658593 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Laundry Industrial Washer and Dryer to Eversley Childs Sanitarium and General Hospital Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658598 CID NO. 24IF0107 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Cayetano Building), City College of Ormoc, Ormoc City, Leyte Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658655 CID NO. 24IF0106 - Construction of Access Road Leading to Airport, Libertad Lao, Ormoc City, Leyte (Phase 1) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658686 Procurement of Spare Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Machinery and Equipment Deadline22 Aug 2024 5658687 Rice Subsidy for the Affected Families by the El Niño Deadline20 Aug 2024 5658688 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTPATH ALONG CANUBAS, CAMP 4, KENNON ROAD, TUBA Deadline20 Aug 2024 5658690 OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS (REHAB) FOR 2ND SEMESTER CY 2024 OF BJMPROII Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658691 Reposting of Procurement of One (1) Unit Passenger Van Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658692 CID No. 24I00308: SIPAG - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Barangay Calingatnan, B Deadline11 Sep 2024 5658693 IB 2024-042 COMPLETION/ UPGRADING/ REPAIR OF TETEP-AN BHS, SAGADA MT PROVINCE Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658694 Supply and Delivery of Three (3) Instrument Set for MAJOR/GS Surgeries to Eversley Childs Sanitarium and General Hospital Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658695 Procurement and Installation of ICT Equipment and Network Infrastructure Components and Materials for the Two (2) Storey DepEd Division Office of the Schools Division of Himamaylan Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658696 GOODS-2024-08 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Generator Sets for DepEd RO V Deadline04 Sep 2024 5658697 IB 2024-040 COMPLETION/ UPGRADING/ REPAIR OF BETWAGAN BHS, SADANGA, MT PROVINCE Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658698 Rehabilitation of Giporlos Port (Construction of Giporlos Port) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658699 24BG0220: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline05 Sep 2024 5658700 Construction of Protection Dike with Closed Conduit and Pipeline System of Balingasag RIS - BALRIS 6 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658701 MTWD-PB 24-08-034 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HIGH DENSITY POLY ETHYLENE PIPE Deadline04 Sep 2024 5658702 GOODS-2024-06 Supply and Delivery of DRMM Safety and Response Tools and Equipment and Personnel Protection for RO V and SDO Offices (REBID) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5658703 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Procurement of Night Fighting Logistics Equipment for SEAL Platoon Deadline10 Sep 2024 5658704 24BG0214: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Continuation Deadline05 Sep 2024 5658705 PROCUREMENT OF SUBSCRIPTION OF GOOGLE WORKSPACE BUSINESS PLUS / EMAIL HOSTING FOR THE MARITIME INDUSTRY AUTHORITY Deadline05 Sep 2024 5658706 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Rapid Antigen Test Kit of SJMC Deadline10 Sep 2024 5658707 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF LINED CANAL FOR FLOOD CONTROL MANAGEMENT PROJECT Deadline02 Sep 2024 5658708 24DF0288 (By Contract) - Repair of Damaged Revetment along Manila Bay, Brgy. 48A, San Antonio, Cavite City, Cavite Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658709 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies (Disposable Diaper, Disinfectant Spray, Decontaminating Mat and etc.) to Eversley Childs Sanitarium and General Hospital Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658710 Supply and Delivery of Heavy Equipment and Utility Van Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658711 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies for San Juan Tourism Circuit of City Tourism Deadline10 Sep 2024 5658712 Supply of 50 Heads Pregnant Dairy Animal for NDA RDFLC-Northern Mindanao (CFIDP) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658713 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF TWENTY (20) UNITS OF INFANT/PEDIATRIC/ADULT VENTILATOR FOR ADAPTIVE VENTILATION MODE FOR DONATION TO WESTERN VISAYAS MEDICAL CENTER, ILOILO UN Deadline06 Sep 2024 5658714 Supply and Delivery of Frozen Pork and Chicken Meat for 14th cycle Supplementary Feeding Program of SEED and Educare Children Deadline19 Aug 2024 5658715 ITB 2024-08-113 Procurement of 150 Cataract Kits Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658716 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of School Bags, Jogging Pants, T-shirts, Jacket with Hood, Supplies and Materials for Children Enrolled in Child Development Centers in San Juan Deadline09 Sep 2024 5658718 Comprehensive Termite Management of Kabayanan Integrated School Deadline09 Sep 2024 5658719 [SBMA-BACGOODS-IB-61-24] Services: Materials, Labor & Equipment for the Installation of Christmas Decoration for year 2024 Deadline05 Sep 2024 5658722 Procurement of One (1) unit Brand New MPV for Patrol Operations of Provincial Government of Tarlac (REBID) / B-G-2024-369 Deadline05 Sep 2024 5658723 " SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES FOR PROVINCIAL AGRICULTURE OFFICE ” ITB No. G-2024-246 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658724 Procurement of Vehicle Repair and Maintenance under PR# 200(01)24-08-305(O) Deadline05 Sep 2024 5658726 BARANGAY ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM - BARANGAY HALL Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658727 REBIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW 2024 MODEL PICK-UP TRUCK FOR OWWA RWO-NCR Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658729 CONDUCT OF DETAILED ENGINEERING DESIGN FOR LIPITAN SRIP Deadline17 Sep 2024 5658730 BFO No. 24-026: Supply and Delivery of Various IV Fluids (3 Line Items – Framework Agreement for One (1) Year) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5658731 Procurement of Audio and Visual Equipment (Band Radio) under PR# 200(01)24-08-207(A) Deadline05 Sep 2024 5658732 School Buildings (Construction/Improvement of School Buildings and Government Facilities) (Phase 1) at Kalibo Elementary School, Kalibo, Aklan Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658733 METAL FIREBOX PROJECT Deadline22 Aug 2024 5658734 Procurement of Various ICT Equipment and Accessories for the DOST-Technology Resource Center Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658735 SYPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF HIGH QUALITY PUBLIC ADDRESS (TROMPA) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5658736 CID No. 24I00314: Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle Users Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Installation/Application/Construction of Signage, pavement Markings, and Paved Shoulders Deadline11 Sep 2024 5658737 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES Deadline23 Aug 2024 5658738 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF INTERNET CABLES, NETWORK DEVICES, PERIPHERALS AND EQUIPMENT Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658739 REHABILITATION OF COMFORT ROOMS IT DEPARTMENT OF CAPSU ROXAS MAIN CAMPUS IB NO. 2024-08-0044 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5658740 PROCUREMENT OF EVENTS MANAGEMENT AND COORDINATION SERVICE DURING THE ATTENDANCE PROMOTION OF WESTERN VISAYAS FOR TERRA MADRE PHILIPPINES 2025 AND TERRA MADRE ASIA PACIFIC 2027 AT T Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658741 CID No. 24I00313: Bridge - Replacement of Permanent Weak bridges - Tangao Br. (B00335SM) along Daang Maharlika (SM) (Sn Isidro - Sn Juanico Br.) (Samar 1st DEO) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5658742 TMC SCHOOL BUILDING EXPANSION-OFFICE AND CLASSROOM FURNITURE & FIXTURES Deadline04 Sep 2024 5658743 CONSTRUCTION OF HALFWAY HOMES AT BARANGAY ARTUZ TAPAZ, CAPIZ Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658744 Supply and Delivery of Pasteurized Milk for the Learner Beneficiaries of the School-Based Feeding Program FY 2024 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5658745 Procurement of Medical Mannequin (GERI) for the Nursing Skills Laboratory Deadline05 Sep 2024 5658746 24CD0273 - Construction of St. Bernadette Children's and Maternity Hospital, Phase 2, San Jose Del Monte, Bulacan Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658747 INSTALLATION AND MAINTENNANCE OF SOLAR-POWERED STREETS LIGHTS Deadline22 Aug 2024 5658748 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT SITIO CANLANOG, BARANGAY PACUAN Deadline28 Aug 2024 5658749 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICINES FOR NOVELETA, CAVITE Deadline26 Aug 2024 5658750 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for Rehabilitation of Provincial Roads and Bridges from Barobo - Lingig, Surigao del Sur (For the 3rd Quarter of C.Y. 2024). (RE-BIDDING) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658751 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies for 14th cycle Supplementary Feeding Program of SEED and Educare Children Deadline19 Aug 2024 5658752 1 (FB-05-0101-2024-03-0139-0814-0116) Notice of Negotiated Procurement - EXECUTIVE OFFICES’S ICT EQUIPMENT FOR CY2024 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5658753 Construction of Line Ditches/Canal and Cross Drainage-Poblacion, Candelaria, Zambales Deadline28 Aug 2024 5658754 24BG0219: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline05 Sep 2024 5658755 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL LABORATORY REAGENTS & SUPPLIES FOR BPMC AND PTO Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658782 RENOVATION OF SOUTHVILLE 3 VIEWING CHAPEL (PHASE 1) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5658797 Concreting of farm to market road at Purok 5 Tulompok, Barangay Tulos, Rosario, Batangas Deadline02 Sep 2024 5658798 Renewal of Internet Subscription for the Households – San Juan City Residents, Public School Learners, Teachers and Non-Teaching Personnel of SDO San Juan City Deadline05 Sep 2024 5658808 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline02 Sep 2024 5658811 Procurement of Nutritious Food Products (NFP) for the Implementation of School Based Feeding Program (SBFP) for SY 2024-2025 - Lot 1 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658835 Transportation for the Conduct of Various Capacity – Building Activities of the City Government of San Juan Deadline05 Sep 2024 5658860 ITB No. 2024-0006 - Supply, Delivery, Testing, Commissioning, and Training of One (1) Unit Satellite Encoder with integrated Modulator of the Fly Away System Deadline06 Sep 2024 5658861 (SP-BM’S) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 4 UNITS MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658862 Purchase of Supplies for use of the Medical Laboratory of City Health Office Deadline06 Sep 2024 5658863 BS-004-2024-R SUPPLY, DELIVERY, TRAINING, AND TESTING OF LIDAR DRONE EQUIPMENT Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658864 Purchase of Drugs and Essential Medicines for the use of City Health Office Deadline06 Sep 2024 5658865 Procurement of Infrastructure Project for the Installation of Solar Powered Street Lights Deadline02 Sep 2024 5658866 Establishment of Recreational Area-Site A at DAS Eco Park Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658868 Road Construction and Drainage (From Eisenhower St., Brgy. Greenhills to 3rd West Crame St., Brgy. West Crame) Deadline05 Sep 2024 5658869 24DE0223 Construction of Bolbok Annex Building (Phase 2), Bolbok, Batangas City Deadline05 Sep 2024 5658871 Procurement of One (1) Unit Brand New Passenger Van-type Motor Vehicle for BIR Revenue Region No. 14 – Eastern Visayas Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658874 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE CENTER (JIMMY P. LO COMPLEX), MUNICIPAL HALL COMPOUND, BRGY. 5, MERCEDES, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658875 REHABILITATION OF COLASI INTEGRATED SCHOOL COVERED COURT, BRGY. COLASI, MERCEDES, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658876 CONSTRUCTION OF WASTE PROCESSING FACILITY (WPF) BUILDING Deadline06 Sep 2024 5658877 CID No. 24I00274 (Re-Advertisement): Bridge - Rehabilitation / Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Bernard Reed Br. (B00650LT) along Daang Maharlika (LT), Palo, Leyte 1st DEO Deadline11 Sep 2024 5658878 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for the Improvement of Barangay Hall, Aircon, TV and Drugs & Medicines Deadline21 Aug 2024 5658879 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT BULLDOZER Deadline02 Sep 2024 5658881 Bidding 18, 2024 Deadline21 Aug 2024 5658882 Procurement of Integrated Financial Management Information System Deadline30 Aug 2024 5658883 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER STREETLIGHTS Deadline04 Sep 2024 5658884 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of 1 Lot ICT Equipment Deadline05 Sep 2024 5658885 INSTALLATION OF 80 SETS 300 WATTS SOLAR LIGHTS AT NABUHAY, USON, MASBATE Deadline11 Sep 2024 5658886 Bidding 18, 2024 Deadline21 Aug 2024 5658887 Drydocking and Other Related Repairs (DDORR) of BRP TARLAC (LD601) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658889 PROCUREMENT OF DESKTOP COMPUTERS Deadline02 Sep 2024 5658890 24GPL0012 – Purchase of diesel for use of dredging operation along Saltan and Chico River Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658892 Asphalt Overlay along F. Legaspi, Brgy. Maybunga, Pasig City Deadline04 Sep 2024 5658893 Construction of Protection Dike with Closed Conduit of Balingasag RIS - BALRIS 4 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658985 Provision of Food, Venue and Accommodation for the Implementation of the Sanggunian Kabataan (SK) & Local Youth Development Council (LYDO) Capacity Development Program Deadline05 Sep 2024 5658986 CONSTRUCTION OF ACCESS ROAD (SAN RAFAEL) AND IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (SALVACION) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5658987 Supply and Delivery of Various Items and Supplies for Household Helps, PWDs, Senior Citizens, Constituents and other Organizations for CY 2024 Deadline04 Sep 2024 5658988 Purchase of Materials for the Improvement/ Rehabilitation of Road at Lizares Ave., Brgy. 40 (from Amelia Ave. to Lacson St.) Deadline06 Sep 2024 5658989 IMPROVEMENT OF LOCAL ROAD Deadline16 Sep 2024 5658990 INSTALLATION OF 80 SETS 300 WATTS SOLAR LIGHTS AT PAGUIHAMAN, USON, MASBATE Deadline11 Sep 2024 5658991 Asphalt Overlay along Alfonso Avenue, Brgy. Rosario, Pasig City Deadline04 Sep 2024 5658992 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Equipment for DRRM Emergency Operation Center and Evacuation Facility Project for CY 2024 Deadline04 Sep 2024 5658993 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BONIFACIO, USON, MASBATE Deadline10 Sep 2024 5658994 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE FOR DISASTER PREPAREDNESS STOCKPILE Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658995 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Various Office and Miscellaneous Supplies CY 2024 Deadline02 Sep 2024 5658996 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT SAN ISIDRO, USON, MASBATE Deadline10 Sep 2024 5658997 Purchase of Medicines Deadline06 Sep 2024 5658998 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SIX (6) UNITS EMERGENCY CART AND/OR ELEVEN (11) UNITS BIOMEDICAL REFRIGERATOR IB No. 2024-19 BAC A Deadline03 Sep 2024 5658999 PROVISION OF FARM IMPLEMENTS (Purchase of Drilling Rig Backhoe Attachment)- Sinait, Ilocos Sur Deadline04 Sep 2024 5659000 Concrete Reblocking and Asphalt Overlay along San Agustine Avenue, Brgy. Palatiw, Pasig City Deadline04 Sep 2024 5659001 PROCUREMENT OF IT / MULTIMEDIA EQUIPMENT TO SUPPORT THE JOURNALISM AND MULTIMEDIA CONTEST OF STUDENTS IN KAWIT SCHOOLS (REBID) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659002 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR VARIOUS BARANGAY IMPROVEMENT PROJECTS Deadline23 Aug 2024 5659003 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF MANUAL DEFIBRILLATOR WITH CARDIAC MONITOR IB No. 2024-18 BAC A Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659004 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DUMPTRUCK FOR HAULING OF AGGREGATES AND BACKFILLING Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659005 24GOI0007: Purchase of Fuel for the Maintenance, Repair, and Rehabilitation of Infrastructure Facilities & Other Related Activities – Maintenance & Other Operations of DPWH Float Deadline28 Aug 2024 5659006 Construction Solar Power System (2 Units) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5659007 Rehabilitation / Improvemetn of Existing Electrical System adn Exhaust Fans Deadline29 Aug 2024 5659008 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD IN BARANGAY SAN JOSE, TALISAY Deadline23 Aug 2024 5659009 CP 2024-123 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UNMANNED AERIAL VEHICLE WITH ACCESSORIES C/O CDRRMC Deadline06 Sep 2024 5659010 Supply and delivery of Tires Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659011 24JA0137– CONCRETING OF BRGY. LIMAONG FMR PHASE IV, BRGY. LIMAONG, ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659012 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR VARIOUS CITY GOVERNMENT MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659013 24IM0100;Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, DSWD Region Office VIII, Tacloban City Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659014 PROPOSED NET METERING CENTER OF RICE AND GRAINS RETAILERS, MEAT AND FISH SECTION AT AGORA PUBLIC MARKET, LA CARLOTA CITY Deadline30 Aug 2024 5659015 One (1) Lot - Supply of Services for the Conduct of the 2024- 2026 Consumer Finance and Inclusion Survey, as per BSP Terms of Reference and Annexes Deadline05 Sep 2024 5659016 CP 2024-122 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TRAILER MOUNTED POWER STATION C/O CDRRMC Deadline06 Sep 2024 5659017 24IM0099;Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Tacloban Women’s Club Birthing Home and Periculture Center (Phase 2),Tacloban City, Leyte Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659018 Concreting of Road, Aurora Eco Tourism Park (Sili to Multi Purpose) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659019 24IM0091-READVERTISE;Rehabilitation of DILG Tacloban and Leyte Office, Barangay 25, Kanhuraw Hill, DILG Regional Office 8, Tacloban City Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659020 24GPL0011 – Purchase of Tires, Batteries, Spare Parts and Lubricants for use of various equipment/vehicles assigned at DPWH-LKDEO Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659021 CONSTRUCTION OF HISTORICAL BUILDING Deadline05 Sep 2024 5659022 ANTI-RABIES SERUM & VACCINE (ASMGH, San Jose, Antique)/IB NO. DD-2024-094(m) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5659023 Information Technology Deadline21 Aug 2024 5659024 Armchairs and Teacher's Table and Chair Deadline21 Aug 2024 5659025 IMPROVEMENT OF GENDER RESPONSIVE, DISASTER RESILIENT AND CLIMATE CHANGE ADAPTIVE MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BRGY. HAGAKHAKIN GUMACA, QUEZON Deadline29 Aug 2024 5659026 24FK0092-Const. of 2-storey School Building, 12 Classroom (Pilar I Central School), Pilar, Sorsogon Deadline04 Sep 2024 5659027 Collapsible Cages Deadline21 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us