Philippines Tenders - 14 August 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

629 tenders published in Philippines on 14 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 14 August 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Defence, IT-Access Control, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 14 August 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Defence, IT-Access Control, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5659416 PR 221-24-08-1301, CONSTRUCTION OF HOME ECONOMICS BUILDING AT NATABAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL, BRGY. NATABAN. Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659417 24HC0132- REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF BAOGO BRIDGE (B00158BH), INABANGA, BOHOL Deadline02 Sep 2024 5659418 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline22 Aug 2024 5659419 CONCRETING OF 80 SETS 300 WATTS SOLAR LIGHTS AT SAN VICENTE, USON, MASBATE Deadline11 Sep 2024 5659420 CONSERVATION/RESTORATION OF GABALDON BUILDING, NINE (9) CLASSROOMS Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659421 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTBRIDGE Deadline12 Sep 2024 5659452 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR LGU - BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline05 Sep 2024 5659469 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Materials for Various Community-Based Training and Services of Livelihood Center and BCLP – PCIST (Re-bid) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5659519 24BK0122 - Repainting of Thermoplastic Pavement Markings along Jct. Victoria-Maddela-Alicia-Kasibu Bdry. Road, K0375+000-K0378+345, K0380+000-K0384+370 & K0386+000-K0387+000 (with Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659520 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT CANDELARIA, USON, MASBATE Deadline10 Sep 2024 5659521 CID No. 24I00271 (Re-Advertisement): Bridge - Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - San Joaquin Br. (B00033LT) along Daang Maharlika (LT), Leyte 1st LD Deadline11 Sep 2024 5659522 PROPOSED TULAY NA BAKAL WITH 2 METERS LENGHT (TULAY-DAAN-TAO)FOR FLOODED AREA Deadline04 Sep 2024 5659523 INSTALLATION OF 120-KW ON GRID SOLAR PHOTOVOLTAIC SYSTEM AT LA CARLOTA CITY COLLEGE MAIN AND CUBAY CAMPUS, LA CARLOTA CITY Deadline09 Sep 2024 5659524 CONTRACT ID NO. 24PC0087 INSTALLATION OF THERMOPLASTIC PAVEMENT MARKINGS AND WARNING SIGNS ALONG CLAVERIA-CALANASAN-KABUGAO ROAD, K0682+000-K0697+000 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659525 INSTALLATION OF 80 SETS 300 WATTS SOLAR LIGHTS AT MONGAHAY, USON, MASBATE Deadline11 Sep 2024 5659532 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SOIL AMELIORANTS Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659533 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline12 Sep 2024 5659549 Rescue Patrol Vehicle with Accessories Deadline22 Aug 2024 5659550 CONTRACT ID NO. 24PC0080 PACKAGE I. 1. REPAIR/MAINTENANCE ALONG APAYAO(CALANASAN) - ILOCOS NORTE ROAD, K0609+850 - K0609+881.2; 2. REPAIR/MAINTENANCE ALONG CLAVERIA-CALANASAN-KABUG Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659664 Construction of Protection Dike and Pipeline Distribution of Balingasag RIS - BALRIS 5 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659665 2024-08-0408 PROCUREMENT OF PROJECTS UNDER THE CY 2024 BASIC EDUCATION FACILITIES FUND (BEFF), REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOMS Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659667 UNACOM Passenger Van Deadline23 Aug 2024 5659669 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF: Mini Mobile Asphalt Plant Deadline05 Sep 2024 5659670 ITB FOR THE ACQUISITION OF SLAUGHTERHOUSE HOG LINE EQUIPMENT Deadline04 Sep 2024 5659671 FENCING OF BRGY. PLAZA OF BRGY. CATOL, CANDELARIA, ZAMBALES Deadline28 Aug 2024 5659755 invitation to bid for Refrigerated Van for City Slaughterhouse use Deadline04 Sep 2024 5659757 invitation to bid for Laboratory Supplies for Legazpi City Hospital use- 3rd quarter 2024 Deadline04 Sep 2024 5659765 One (1) Package of Sound System, Lights, LED Wall, Stage Extension and Dome for Talakudong Festival 2024 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659768 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CALULUAN HHS SCHOOL ID Deadline22 Aug 2024 5659769 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS IT EQUIPMENT FOR THE REPEATER ANTENNA SYSTEM INSTALLED AT DICT PEOPLE'S PALACE IN THE SKY, TAGAYTAY CITY Deadline20 Aug 2024 5659770 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SF9/REPORT CARD WITH ENVELOP FOR JHS AND SHS Deadline20 Aug 2024 5659772 Procurement of Aerial Target Drone Systems, Spares and Other Related Expenses for FF151 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659774 Procurement of Rescue Patrol Vehicle with Accessories Deadline22 Aug 2024 5659776 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline16 Aug 2024 5659777 PURCHASE OF DRONE CAMERA TO BE USED IN MONITORING DIFFERENT PROJECT SITES Deadline21 Aug 2024 5659779 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UNMANNED AERIAL VEHICLE WITH ACCESSORIES C/O CDRRMC Deadline06 Sep 2024 5659780 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline16 Aug 2024 5659781 Proc. of Goods (Drone with Interactive Display Equipment) Deadline05 Sep 2024 5659782 PURCHASE OF CALIBRATED WATER METERS AND OTHER ACCESSORIES Deadline04 Sep 2024 5659783 PURCHASE OF Rescue Patrol Vehicle with Accessories Deadline22 Aug 2024 5659785 Procurement of Aerial Target Drone Systems, Spares and Other Related Expenses for FF151 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659787 Repair/Maintenance of Tingaray Revetment 3, Tablas Island, Romblon Deadline02 Sep 2024 5659788 Procurement of One (1) unit Brand New MPV for Patrol Operations of Provincial Government of Tarlac (REBID) / B-G-2024-369 Deadline05 Sep 2024 5659789 Fabrication and Repainting of Patrol Vehicle of Guimbal PNP Deadline27 Aug 2024 5659790 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline16 Aug 2024 5659791 TCI/TBO Items for the Scheduled Maintenance of T-129 ATAK Aircraft Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659792 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline16 Aug 2024 5659793 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline16 Aug 2024 5659794 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline16 Aug 2024 5659797 Purchase of fingerprint Kit Deadline19 Aug 2024 5659798 Purchase of Biometric Devices and License Deadline14 Aug 2024 5659799 Purchase of Supplies for disinfectants and Personal Protective Equipments to beused at MDRRMC Office, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline19 Aug 2024 5659800 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline16 Aug 2024 5659802 R & M - Aircraft Deadline16 Aug 2024 5659803 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline16 Aug 2024 5659804 R & M - Aircraft Deadline16 Aug 2024 5659805 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline16 Aug 2024 5659806 Procurement of responder’s personal protective gears Deadline19 Aug 2024 5659808 R & M - Aircraft Deadline16 Aug 2024 5659809 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline16 Aug 2024 5659810 Procurement of various Personal Protective Supplies Deadline19 Aug 2024 5659811 R & M - Aircraft Deadline16 Aug 2024 5659812 Purchase of Spares for the Scheduled Maintenance Activities of Sokol Aircraft Deadline03 Aug 2024 5659813 Purchase of Spares and Services for the Maintenance of Audio System of C-130 Aircraft Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659816 2024-100-08-0485 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT MOTOR VEHICLE FOR THE SANGGUNIANG BAYAN (SB) OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF BANTAYAN Deadline02 Sep 2024 5659831 IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT LENGAOAN BARANGAY ROAD ENTRANCE, LENGAOAN, BUGUIAS Deadline20 Aug 2024 5659932 KEEP, Phase 5 | National consultant on strategic assessment methodology Deadline20 Aug 2024 5659933 RNITURES FOR BASAK ES AT TALAKAG, STA. FE ES AT LIBONA, DAGONDALAHONRNITURES FOR BASAK ES AT TALAKAG, STA. FE ES AT LIBONA, DAGONDALAHON Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659935 Selection of Individual Consultant for RCIPF Project Safeguards Specialist (National) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5659936 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT DEL CARMEN, USON, MASBATE Deadline10 Sep 2024 5659937 Selection of Individual Consultant for RCIPF Project Peer Reviewer (National) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5659938 Project Team Lead/Climate Change Expert (Adaptation) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5659939 Chuuk Technical Coordinator Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659940 Selection of Individual Consultant for RCIPF Project Bridge & Structure Specialist (National) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5659941 Intelligent Transportation System Expert Deadline20 Aug 2024 5659942 Public Health Expert under Strengthening Comprehensive Primary Health Care in Urban Areas Program under the Pradhan Mantri Ayushman Bharat Health Infrastructure Mission Deadline20 Aug 2024 5659943 Greenhouse gas (GHG) emissions accounting expert Deadline20 Aug 2024 5659944 Low Carbon Transport and Electrical Vehicle Expert Deadline20 Aug 2024 5659945 Selection of Individual Consultant for RCIPF Project Way & Works Specialist (National) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5659946 Selection of Individual Consultant for RCIPF Project Survey & Investigation Specialist (National) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5659947 Selection of Individual Consultant for RCIPF Project Technical Support Engineer (National) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5659948 Selection of Individual Consultant for RCIPF Project Mechanical Specialist (National) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5659949 TA Coordinator Deadline20 Aug 2024 5659957 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLES Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659970 Urban Development Specialist (Team Leader) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5659971 Preparing Urban Development and Improvement Projects (UZB Climate-Resilient Water and Sanitation Services Project) - National Senior Water Supply and Sanitation Specialist Deadline20 Aug 2024 5659972 Procurement of Brand New 51 Units Tri Wheeler for LGU Assistance for the various Peace and Order Measures / B-G-2024-366 Deadline05 Sep 2024 5659973 Selection of Individual Consultant for RCIPF Project Geotechnical Specialist (National) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5659974 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment of ICTO Deadline10 Sep 2024 5659975 Information technology and database specialist Deadline20 Aug 2024 5659976 Selection of Individual Consultant for RCIPF Project Economic & Financial Specialist (National) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5659977 International CO2 Storage Expert for PKG C & D Deadline20 Aug 2024 5659978 KEEP, Phase 5 | Development of a mechanism for comprehensive assessment of proposals for financing projects from the National Fund of Republic of Kazakhstan Deadline20 Aug 2024 5659979 INO National PPP Project Development Expert Deadline20 Aug 2024 5659980 Selection of Individual Consultant for RCIPF Project Peer Reviewer (International) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5660069 EmPower Provision of Event Organizing Coordination and Administrative service Deadline21 Aug 2024 5660071 EmPower Provision of Events Organizing Documentation and Public Awareness Cam Deadline21 Aug 2024 5660516 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT Deadline20 Aug 2024 5660517 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SF9/REPORT CARD WITH ENVELOP FOR JHS AND SHS Deadline20 Aug 2024 5660518 Procurement of School Identification Cards for Learners for SY 2024-2025 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5660519 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SCHOOL SUPPLIES, CLEANING SUPPLIES AND PRINTING OF STUDENT’S SCHOOL ID’s OF MANGGAHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FOR THE MONTH OF AUGUST, SEPTEMBER AND OCTOBER 2024 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5660520 PURCHASE OF LEARNER'S SCHOOL ID Deadline16 Aug 2024 5660521 PURCHASE OF RADIO COMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT Deadline19 Aug 2024 5660522 Supply and Delivery of Health Cards with Medical Consultation and Annual Physical Examination for Senior Citizen Program Deadline19 Aug 2024 5660523 Supply and Delivery Body Cam etc. for emergency response use Deadline19 Aug 2024 5660524 procurement of HandHeld Radio Deadline19 Aug 2024 5660525 Procurement of School ID Deadline16 Aug 2024 5660526 Procurement of School ID Deadline16 Aug 2024 5660527 Supply and Delivery of Handheld Communication Radio at Roxas Airport Deadline21 Aug 2024 5660528 Printing of Senior Citizens I.D. Card. Deadline19 Aug 2024 5660529 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL ID FOR SHS LEARNERS Deadline19 Aug 2024 5660530 Procurement of Two-way Radio Communication Deadline19 Aug 2024 5660531 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Ducted Fumehood complete with Scrubber to be used in the Materials Testing Unit, Quality Assurance Section, DPWH-MODEO II, Tangub City Deadline03 Sep 2024 5660534 Procurement of Educational Materials and Supplies for Printing of School ID 2024-25 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5660535 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL ID WITH CHORD FOR STUDENTS. Deadline20 Aug 2024 5660538 PROCUREMENT OF School ID for Learners , Teaching and Non-Teaching Staff for SY: 2024-2025 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5660540 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL ID FOR JHS LEARNERS Deadline19 Aug 2024 5660542 PROCUREMENT OF HANDHELD RADIO Deadline28 Aug 2024 5660543 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SCHOOL SUPPLIES, CLEANING SUPPLIES AND PRINTING OF STUDENT’S SCHOOL ID’s OF MANGGAHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FOR THE MONTH OF AUGUST, SEPTEMBER AND OCTOBER 2024 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5660547 INSTALLATION OF 16 UNITS OF PAGING SYSTEM Deadline22 Aug 2024 5660549 Procurement of School Identification Cards for Learners for SY 2024-2025 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5660551 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) Identifaction Card (ID) Printer for NBDB Employees Deadline19 Aug 2024 5660553 PROCUREMENT OF STUDENTS SCHOOL ID Deadline23 Aug 2024 5660559 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRONIC PARTS FOR THE RADIO TRANSMITTER OF LGU LAPUYAN FM STATION (PB-LAP-2024-126) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5660569 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL ID FOR LEARNERS, TEACHING AND NON-TEACHING PERSONNEL. Deadline19 Aug 2024 5660571 PROCUREMENT OF Students Identification card Deadline19 Aug 2024 5660572 Procurement of Student's Identification Card Deadline19 Aug 2024 5660573 Printing of Pupils Identification Card Deadline19 Aug 2024 5660574 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF COLOR RIBBON, RETRANSFER FILM & PVC CARDS (NP-2024-127) Deadline19 Aug 2024 5660576 OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS - PUPILS IDENTIFICATION CARDS Deadline19 Aug 2024 5660577 ID CARD OF PUPILS - COMPLETE SET Deadline19 Aug 2024 5660579 Procurement of Printing of Company ID with case and Calling Cards Deadline19 Aug 2024 5660581 Procurement of Expanded Newborn Screening Filter Card Acrylic Drying Rack Deadline19 Aug 2024 5660616 Procurement of Cellphones for the Implementation of the Consolidated Orders Involving the Three Haciendas of Roxas Landholdings Deadline19 Aug 2024 5660653 MNDEO-PB-036-2024 - Supply and delivery of Laboratory Equipment for use of Quality Assurance Section Deadline03 Sep 2024 5660654 24HC0129- REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS, CARLOS P. GARCIA, BOHOL Deadline02 Sep 2024 5660655 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS COMMON-USE OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE USE OF DIFFERENT OFFICES, UNITS AND COLLEGES - FIDUCIARY (LINE ITEM) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5660656 24BF0126: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building,Barangay San Francisco, San Manuel, Isabela Deadline02 Sep 2024 5660657 IB No. 2408-641 Proc. of Infra (Construction of School Library and Improvement of Facade of TCSHS )(Phase 1) Deadline05 Sep 2024 5660658 IB No. 25-002 Supply and Delivery of Various Radiology Supplies (6 Items Line Bidding) - Early Procurement Activity (CY 2025) Deadline06 Sep 2024 5660659 IB No. 2408-629 Proc. of Goods (Security Services) Deadline05 Sep 2024 5660660 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENT (5 units Starbooks and 5 units VISSER) re: DOST Community Empowerment thru Science and Technology (CEST) Project in Bayog, Zamboanga del Sur” Deadline29 Aug 2024 5660661 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF STRUCTURED CABLING FOR THE OFFICE OF THE BOARD SECRETARY AND LEGAL OFFICE Deadline02 Sep 2024 5660662 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Materials for Various Activities – CSWDO (Re-bid) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5660663 24BF0125: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Centro 2, Mallig, Isabela Deadline02 Sep 2024 5660664 24GG022 (Rebid) - Procurement of Toners, Developer, Drumkit and Spare parts for the existing SHARP Photocopiers for use in the DPWH, Regional Office VI, Iloilo City Deadline06 Sep 2024 5660665 IB No. 2408-626 Proc. of Goods (Drone with Interactive Display Equipment) Deadline05 Sep 2024 5660726 24FK0091-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM (CSSP)-Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRI Deadline04 Sep 2024 5660727 24HC0131- REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF CANLINTE CREEK 2 BRIDGE (B00157BH), DANAO, BOHOL Deadline02 Sep 2024 5660728 Purchase of 2,757 sacks of 25 kilos per sack of Good Quality Rice for Rice Subsidy for CAFGU Active Auxiliary-II (CAA-II), Office of the Governor, Province of Negros Oriental (B-26 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5660729 24HC0127- CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION)/ REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS, UBAY, BOHOL Deadline02 Sep 2024 5660730 PURCHASE OF ONION SEEDS TO BE DISTRIBUTED AS FARM INPUTS TO FARMERS WHO WERE RECENTLY AFFECTED AND DEVASTATED BY HARABAS Deadline21 Aug 2024 5660731 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEAVY EQUIPMENTS FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF CALAYAN PROVINCE OF CAGAYAN Deadline02 Sep 2024 5660732 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Multi-Purpose Service Vehicle – POD (Re-bid) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5660733 RFQ No. 2024-08-349 - Procurement of Various Janitorial Supplies and Other Materials Deadline22 Aug 2024 5660734 IB No. 25-001 Supply and Delivery of Various Radiology Supplies (30 Line Items - Framework Agreement for One (1) Year) - Early Procurement Activity (CY 2025) Deadline06 Sep 2024 5660735 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SATELITE-BASED INTERNET CONNECTIVITY FOR EXTERNAL CAMPUSES Deadline02 Sep 2024 5660736 Supply and Delivery of Various NSO Medical Supplies 2024 – PCCH & PCGH (Re-bid) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5660738 ORD PABAC2-029-24 Procurement of 56 units General Purpose Vehicle (Double Cab Pick-up Truck 4x2 AT) Deadline05 Sep 2024 5660739 Printing and Delivery Service of IEC Materials and Forms for Various Activities – CHD (Re-bid) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5660740 DESIGN, SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF INDOOR LED DISPLAY IN AUDITORIUM STAGE AND COLLAPSIBLE OUTDOOR LED DISPLAY (LOT) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5660741 Supply and Delivery of 4WD Tractor (35-40HP) with farm implements , 4WD Tractor (100HP) with farm implements, and Delivery Truck (Wing Van) for Lanao Del Sur and Sulu under TDIF 2 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5660742 5020399000-1163-2024 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5660743 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PETROLEUM, OIL, AND LUBRICANTS” Deadline29 Aug 2024 5660744 PURCHASE OF AMBULANCE Deadline21 Aug 2024 5660745 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT PACKAGE-REBIDDING Deadline03 Sep 2024 5660746 PROCUREMENT OF LAND AMBULANCE TYPE 1 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5660747 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT PACKAGE-REBIDDING Deadline03 Sep 2024 5660748 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 24C00626 - DOH Health Facilities Enhancement Program (HFEP) - Construction of New Super Health Centers/RHU – Sasmuan Super Health Center. Deadline03 Sep 2024 5660749 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 24C00623 - DOH Health Facilities Enhancement Program (HFEP) - Construction of New Super Health Centers/RHU – Sta. Maria Super Health Center. Deadline03 Sep 2024 5660750 Construction of Solar Power Potable Water Source at RBR Village, Brgy. Sta. Rita, Cabiao, Nueva Ecija Deadline03 Sep 2024 5660751 24HH0134 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)–Multi-Purpose Buildings / Facilities to support Social Services-Construction (Completion) o Deadline27 Aug 2024 5660752 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) NETWORK FIREWALL WITH FIVE (5) YEAR SUBSCRIPTION Deadline09 Sep 2024 5660753 Construction of Protection Dike along San Jose Dam Station 0+000 – 0+066.50 of Muleta RIS - MULETA 3 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5660755 Procurement of 2,396 units Water Plastic Drums Deadline03 Sep 2024 5660756 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 24C00622 - DOH Health Facilities Enhancement Program (HFEP) -Construction of New Super Health Centers/RHU – Doña Remedios Trinidad Super He Deadline03 Sep 2024 5660757 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 24C00622 - DOH Health Facilities Enhancement Program (HFEP) -Construction of New Super Health Centers/RHU – Doña Remedios Trinidad Super He Deadline03 Sep 2024 5660758 ROAD CONCRETING Deadline21 Aug 2024 5660759 Construction of Solar Power Potable Water Source at Brgy. San Juan North, Cabiao, Nueva Ecija Deadline03 Sep 2024 5660760 Improvement of Ynares Multi-Purpose Bldg. (Brgy. Hall) at Brgy. Navotas, Cardona, Rizal Deadline02 Sep 2024 5660762 INVITATION TO BID FOR Construction of Access Road for Cemetery Phase I Deadline21 Aug 2024 5660763 Purchase of 11,320 sacks of 50 kilos per sack of Good Quality Rice - To help alleviate the Food Insecurity faced by many families in the Province, Office of the Governor, Province Deadline03 Sep 2024 5660764 PURCHASE OF DUMPTRUCK FOR BARANGAY PEREZ GARBAGE COLLECTION ACTIVITIES Deadline02 Sep 2024 5660765 PR 1-24-07-1284, FOR USE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY & COMPUTER SERVICES OFFICE, THIS CITY. Deadline03 Sep 2024 5660766 Concreting of Sitio Langka Road Section Deadline27 Aug 2024 5660767 24FK0089-Const. of 2-storey School Building, 12-Classroom (Vinisitahan Elementary School, Donsol, Sorsogon Deadline03 Sep 2024 5660768 2024-PB-022 2024 National Youth Science Technology and Innovations Festival (Nystif) Exhibit Booth Fabrication and Setup for Cluster 1 and 2 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5660769 Supply and Delivery of Drafting Software (2D and 3D Model) and Structural Design Software with Perpetual License – City Engineering Office Deadline04 Sep 2024 5660770 IB No. 2408-627 Proc. of Goods (Mini Bus – Brand New) Deadline05 Sep 2024 5660771 2. CARTRIDGE BASED NUCLEIC ACID AMPLIFICATION TEST ANALYZER Deadline05 Sep 2024 5660773 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION IN LATUNGAY – STA. TERESITA ROAD, DUMARAN, PALAWAN Deadline22 Aug 2024 5660775 Repair/Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Wawa Elem. School, Brgy. Wawa, Tanay, Rizal Deadline02 Sep 2024 5660776 Construction of Protection Dike along Kulaman Area Station 0+000 – 0+035 and Concrete Service Roads Station 0+000 – 1+480 of Muleta RIS - MULETA 2 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5660778 Construction of Protection Dike at Right (station 0+000 – 0+072.15) and Left (station 0+000 – 0+072.15) of Downstream Portion of Manupali Dam of Manupali RIS Deadline03 Sep 2024 5660779 Construction of 2-Storey Ynares Multi-Purpose Bldg. (Senior Citizen) at Litex Subd., Brgy. San Jose, Montalban, Rizal Deadline02 Sep 2024 5660780 Repair/Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court and Stage at Sitio Caingin, Brgy. San Juan, Morong, Rizal Deadline02 Sep 2024 5660781 Repair/Repainting of School Bldgs. At Eulogio Rodriguez Jr. Elem. School, Brgy. Balite, Montalban, Rizal Deadline02 Sep 2024 5660784 ROAD CONCRETING Deadline21 Aug 2024 5660785 INVITATION TO BID FOR Construction of Access Road for Cemetery Phase I Deadline21 Aug 2024 5660788 Purchase of 11,320 sacks of 50 kilos per sack of Good Quality Rice - To help alleviate the Food Insecurity faced by many families in the Province, Office of the Governor, Province Deadline03 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us