Philippines Tenders - 14 August 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

629 tenders published in Philippines on 14 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 14 August 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Real Estate, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Meters, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 14 August 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Real Estate, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Meters, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5659028 Continuation of Barangay Hall @ Minanga, Sabangan, Patoc, Sadog, Proper Dupag, Potao, Bullaguian, Gao-gao, Tomiangan, Mosimos, Dupag Deadline04 Sep 2024 5659029 ITB NO. 2024-08-146 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) PHASE 1, Llorente Central Elementary School, Llorente, Eastern Samar Deadline05 Sep 2024 5659030 Request for Quotation (Venue for Training Program and Activity: Judicial Settlement Conference for Judges on Judicial Dispute Resolution) Deadline19 Aug 2024 5659031 24GKJ0011: Supply and Delivery of Consolidated 3rd Quarter Information Technology Equipment and Related Software, DPWH-MODEO II, Tangub City Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659032 CONSTRUCTION OF 3 UNIT SCHOOL BUILDING, (2 CLASSROOM)/ EVACUATION CENTER AT CULLALABO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN BONIFACIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AND SAN ROQUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ALL AT BURG Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659033 GOODS-PB-2024-096- PURCHASE OF ECCD CHECKLIST AND BOOKLETS FOR DAYCARE STUDENTS OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline21 Aug 2024 5659034 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Construction of Perimeter Fence and Gate at WVD Feed Center in New Lucena, Iloilo (Second Posting) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659035 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW PICK-UP Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659036 Purchase of Brand New Rescue Vehicle for Chocolate Hills Complex Use @ Carmen, Bohol Deadline09 Sep 2024 5659038 INVITATION TO BID - BATCH 10-2024 Deadline18 Sep 2024 5659039 24IM0094-READVERTISE;Rehabilitation of DILG Regional Office Annex Building (Office of the Legal, COA, CMGP, GAD, Child minding), Barangay 25, Kanhuraw Hill, Tacloban City Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659040 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT RESCUE TRUCK (MOBILE KITCHEN) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659042 Completion of Metals Engineering Innovation Center Deadline06 Sep 2024 5659083 Concreting of Bagatan Taping Access Road Deadline21 Aug 2024 5659224 Supply and Delivery of Gift Packs Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659228 LAGONOY-24-07-005 / Improvement of Emergency Operation Center / Air-conditioning Unit Deadline21 Aug 2024 5659229 RECLAMATION OF OLD BORONGAN SLAUGHTER HOUSE, BARANGAY CAMPESAO PUBLIC MARKET, BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline05 Sep 2024 5659231 Subscription to Endpoint Management Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659234 Repair and Improvement of Columbio Fire Station Building Deadline21 Aug 2024 5659235 Improvement of Barangay Access Road with Lined Ditch Canal Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659236 LAGONOY-24-07-007 / IT & Audio - Visual Equipment's, Supplies & Materials for Emergency Operation Center Deadline19 Aug 2024 5659237 Purchase of Well Milled Premium Rice (10kls) - Brgy. Magnaga Deadline05 Sep 2024 5659238 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR MOBILE LABORATORY CLINIC Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659239 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF USED SACKS FOR GARBAGE COLLECTION Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659240 Construction of Senior Citizen Center at Brgy. Cayambanan, Urdaneta City Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659241 Procurement of Tents for use of the Office of the Governor Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659242 Completion of Bagsakan Center located at Brgy. Saranay, Aurora, Isabela Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659243 Procurement of 2 units Rescue Vehicles Van Type Deadline30 Aug 2024 5659244 24AJ0086 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility (Training Center) Barangay Magsaysay, Bayambang, Pangasinan Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659245 ITB 2024-08-114 Procuremenbt of (5) Airconditioning Units Including Installation Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659246 Procurement of MEDICAL SUPPLIES for the use of Davao Oriental Provincial Medical Center (DOPMC) by LOT Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659247 Concreting of Barangay Access Road @ Balantay, Dimasalang, Masbate Deadline04 Sep 2024 5659248 Installation of Solar Streetlights @ Dimasalang, Masbate Deadline04 Sep 2024 5659249 24GPB0007 Supply and Delivery of Solar Pavement Studs for use in the Improvement of Road safety and Visibility along Abbut-Conner Road and Conner-Kabugao Road Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659250 Procurement of Surveying Equipment for use of the Provincial Assessor's Office Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659251 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE PERIOD OF OCTOBER 1, 2024-DECEMBER 31, 2024 AT SOUTH ROAD PROPERTIES. Deadline05 Sep 2024 5659252 Supply and Delivery of Assorted Medical Equipment Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659253 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Materials for Supplemental Feeding Program of CSWDD Deadline09 Sep 2024 5659254 PROCUREMENT OF Toner with free use of multifunction colored printer (print/scan/copy) and Other Supplies and Materials. Deadline05 Sep 2024 5659255 Framework Agreement for Food Requirements for Various Activities of Various Departments (4th Quarter) (PUP, COOP, CADAC, PESO, Tourism, CHRDD, SLTC, CSWDD, DILG, Local Youth Develo Deadline09 Sep 2024 5659256 PB-T-CONSTRUCTION OF SUPER HEALTH CENTER PHASE 2 AT AYUNGIN STREET BARANGAY NBBS-KAUNLARAN, NAVOTAS CITY Deadline04 Sep 2024 5659257 FURNISH LABOR & MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS-MEO-1ST POSTING=PHP10,626,375.60 Deadline02 Sep 2024 5659258 AGRICULTURAL PRODUCT (SEEDS, SEEDLINGS, PLANTS) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659259 24CD0272 - Concreting of Kalabasa, Brgy. Encanto FMR, Brgy. Encanto, Angat, Bulacan Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659260 CID No. 24I00312: Asset Preservation - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (LT) - K0971+035 - K0972+000, K0996+153 - K0998+636, Leyte 5th LD Deadline11 Sep 2024 5659261 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SAFETY AND EMERGENCY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS RECIPIENT SCHOOLS Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659262 Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659263 ITB No. G-2024-245 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIRST AID KID FOR PDRRMD” Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659264 Construction of 3STY15CL, Looc National High School, Looc, Romblon Deadline02 Sep 2024 5659265 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF 1 STOREY 1 UNIT CLASSROOM BUILDING (PUBLIC BIDDING) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5659266 Improvement of DPWH Main Building including Supply and Installation of Solar Electrical System, Odiongan, Romblon Deadline02 Sep 2024 5659267 24-08-827 Improvement of Municipal Gymnasium, Kitacubong ( Phase 2) and Improvement of Municipal Gymnasium, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline10 Sep 2024 5659268 CID No. 24I00280 (Re-Advertisement): Asset Preservation - Construction / Upgrading / Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (LT) - K0906+ Deadline11 Sep 2024 5659269 ITB 2024-08-358 CY 2024 Basic Education Facilities Fun (BEFF), Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms Batch 1 - Cabili ES Deadline21 Aug 2024 5659270 CID No. 24I00279 (Re-Advertisement): Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle Users Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Installation/Application/Construction of Signage, Pavement Markings, Deadline11 Sep 2024 5659271 CANDON AIRPORT DEVELOPMENT PROJECT SITE DEVELOPMENT – PHASE II (Continuation for the Construction of Runway Strip) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659272 Procurement of Various Chemicals Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659273 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for use of the Provincial Administrator's Office Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659274 Construction of School Building, Barangay Kalilihan, Calbayog City Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659275 Procurement of Rescue Truck Deadline10 Sep 2024 5659276 Procurement of unmarked vehicle for PDEA Operations Deadline04 Sep 2024 5659277 ROAD OPENING AND WIDENING WITH BASE COURSE AT SITIO CANLANOG, BARANGAY PACUAN Deadline28 Aug 2024 5659278 INVITATION TO BID_CONSTRUCTION OF ONE - STOREY MSSD WAREHOUSE, PERIMETER FENCES FOR VARIOUS OPERATIONAL CENTERS, AND REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF COTABATO CITY CENTER FOR PERSONS W Deadline04 Sep 2024 5659279 MG-PAT24-061 VALVE, SUCTION & DISCHARGE - 3 STAGES Deadline22 Aug 2024 5659280 Invitation to BID for the Procurement of One (1) unit Brand New Van Converted into a Rescue Vehicle Deadline22 Aug 2024 5659281 CBFM-CARP Project for CY 2024 covering a total area of 50 ha, located at Sitio Balas, Brgy. Poblacion, Kalawit, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline19 Aug 2024 5659282 Purchase of Materials for the Improvement/ Rehabilitation of Road at Aguinaldo St., Brgy. 4 (from B.S. Aquino Drive to North Capitol Road)) Deadline06 Sep 2024 5659283 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS AS TOKENS FOR THE CENSUS COORDINATING BOARD (CCB) MEMBERS FOR THE 2024 CENSUS OF POPULATION-COMMUNITY-BASED MONITORING SYSTEM (2024 POPCEN-CBMS) Second Posting Deadline22 Aug 2024 5659284 Construction of Multi-Crop Drying Facility in Sultan Naga Dimaporo, Lanao del Norte Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659285 24GKJ0010: Supply, Delivery and Installation of Ducted Fumehood complete with Scrubber to be used in the Materials Testing Unit, Quality Assurance Section, DPWH-MODEO II, Tangub Ci Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659286 ITB NO. 2024-08-144 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), Brgy. Magsaysay, Jipapad, Eastern Samar Deadline05 Sep 2024 5659287 INVITATION TO BID FOR Construction of Slope Protection Deadline21 Aug 2024 5659288 24FK0090-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM (CSSP)-Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRI Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659289 Tanap A Dackel CIS/Repair CIS Fund/ CY 2024 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659290 Drydocking and Other Related Repair (DDORR) of BRP TAGBANUA (LC296) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659291 24HH0135 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings / Facilities to support Social Services-Construction of Multi-Pur Deadline27 Aug 2024 5659292 Completion of Motorpool Building (One Job), Brgy. Pandan, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline22 Aug 2024 5659293 Road Concreting at Brgy. Cogon Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659294 Supply and Delivery of Rescue Boats and Engines/ ESP-GOODS-36-2024 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5659295 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL GYMNASIUM Deadline02 Sep 2024 5659296 PROCUREMENT OF AIRLINE TICKETS FOR THE PHILIPPINES PARTICIPATION IN THE FRANKFURT BOOK FAIR 2024 AND KICK-OFF ACTIVITIES IN CONNECTION WITH THE PHILIPPINES AS GUEST OF HONOUR AT TH Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659297 ITB - Supply and Delivery of Documentary Boxes, Data Folders Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659298 Concreting of farm to market road at Purok 2, Barangay Salao, Rosario, Batangas Deadline02 Sep 2024 5659299 24BG0216: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Continuation Deadline05 Sep 2024 5659300 Improvement Works at Elevated Walkway Across Ortigas and Emerald Avenue, Ortigas Center, Brgy. San Antonio, Pasig City Deadline04 Sep 2024 5659301 PUBLIC BIDDING / PR 24-06-1102 / BRAND NEW AUTOMATIC TRANSFER SWITCH Deadline04 Sep 2024 5659302 RENOVATION OF PADANG CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER, BOKES, SAGPAT, KIBUNGAN Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659303 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FARMING INPUTS FOR THE CONTRACT FARMING ACTIVITY OF NIA IMO DDO Deadline30 Aug 2024 5659304 072-2024 (G) - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS GOODS FOR THE 14TH CYCLE IMPLEMENTATION OF SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM FOR DAY CARE CHILDREN COVERING 8 BARANGAYS OF THE MUNICIPALIT Deadline02 Sep 2024 5659305 20 units Motorcycle Deadline22 Aug 2024 5659306 24HC0130- REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF HIBUNAWAN BRIDGE (B00142BH), DANAO, BOHOL Deadline02 Sep 2024 5659307 Supply and Delivery of Computer Tables and Chairs for Pamantasan ng Cabuyao at Brgy. Banaybanay, City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659308 24JA0135 – CONSTRUCTION OF 2- STOREY, 6-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AT TUMAGA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659309 24BG0211: Construction of 1STY3CL, San Isidro Elementary School, Palanan, Isabela, School ID No.: 103559 Deadline05 Sep 2024 5659310 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ACCOMMODATION, MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline06 Sep 2024 5659311 GOODS-PB-2023-097- PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES USE OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline21 Aug 2024 5659312 ITB NO. 2024-08-143 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), Brgy. Recare, Jipapad, Eastern Samar Deadline05 Sep 2024 5659313 LOT 1-Repair and Rehabilitation of Various Buildings and Structures Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659314 CONCRETE PAVING OF BRGY. ROADS Deadline11 Sep 2024 5659315 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement Project for the 250 units Installation of Solar Power Streetlights in Sulu Province and Installation of Distribution Line Facilities in Tawi-T Deadline30 Aug 2024 5659316 Outsourcing Service for Digitization of BI Permanent Records - Phase I Deadline09 Sep 2024 5659317 PURCHASE OF CALIBRATED WATER METERS AND OTHER ACCESSORIES Deadline04 Sep 2024 5659318 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF DISASTER RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT EQUIPMENT, AND MATERIALS FOR THE SCHOOLS DIVISION OF DAVAO ORIENTAL AND SCHOOLS-LOTS 2 & 3 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659319 COMMUNITY INFORMATION, EDUCATION AND COMMUNICATION (IEC) PROGRAM Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659320 TOURNAMENT OF CHAMPIONS Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659321 BFO No. 24-027: Supply and Delivery of Various Pharmaceutical Supplies (4 Items – Line Bidding) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5659322 Supply and Installation of Automatic Fire Sprinkler System (AFSS) and Fire Detection and Alarm System (FDAS) at Research and Extension Building with identification no. Infra-P04-20 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659323 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies of Concepcion District Hospital (REBID) / B-G-2024-368 Deadline05 Sep 2024 5659324 Construction of Covered Court and Embankment Works Phase 2, San Fernando Campus contract ID no. SC-2024-C06 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659325 RE BIDDING - CONSTRUCTION AND IMPROVEMENT OF SHELTER FOR WOMEN AND CHILDREN CENTER, LIVELIHOOD CENTER AND EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE AND DEVELOPMENT (ECCD), BRGY. TINAMNAN, LUCBAN, QUEZO Deadline23 Aug 2024 5659326 PUBLIC BIDDING / PR 24-07-1008 / VARIOUS AIRCON PARTS FOR CY 2024 Deadline04 Sep 2024 5659327 The Municipality of Jalajala thru the Bids and Awards Committee (BAC) invites interested suppliers / contractors to apply for eligibility screening and if subsequently found eligib Deadline02 Sep 2024 5659328 Procurement of Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of Body-Worn Camera (BWC) System for the Office for Transportation Security (OTS) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5659329 Construction/Installation of Solar Streetlights @ Sta. Cruz Deadline21 Aug 2024 5659330 (DDH) 2ND INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT AMBULANCE TYPE 1 WITH ACCESSORIES, MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659331 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for Repair/Rehabilitation of Provincial Roads and Bridges from Marihatag - Lianga, Surigao del Sur (For the 3rd Quarter of C.Y. 2024). (RE-BIDDIN Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659332 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT AND RELATED SUPPLIES FOR FY 2024 REBID Deadline06 Sep 2024 5659333 DEMOLITION AND CONSTRUCTION OF TWO-STOREY EMERGENCY ROOM AND ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING Deadline21 Aug 2024 5659334 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659335 CONSTRUCTION OF HALFWAY HOMES AT BARANGAY TABON, TAPAZ, CAPIZ Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659336 Purchase of extrication tools for use in MDRRMO Deadline02 Sep 2024 5659337 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLES Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659338 Ultrasound Machine System Deadline28 Aug 2024 5659339 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (ELEVATED STAGE, ROOFINGS AND CEILING WITH 2CRs, Guinobatan, Trinidad, Bohol Deadline04 Sep 2024 5659340 [SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB-58-24] Network Monitoring System Licenses Deadline05 Sep 2024 5659341 TADIAN VARIOUS PROJECTS 2024-14 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659342 Procurement of Rescue Equipment and Supplies to be used in the MDRRM Office. Deadline05 Sep 2024 5659343 Catering Services for Capacity Development Workshops under SMEDSS, SIB, EDES, and CRFPS in Q3 2024 (Following 2 Unsuccessful Bids) Deadline19 Aug 2024 5659344 Provision of Subscription of E-Journal Collections for Two (2) Years for Use in the Different BU Academic Programs Deadline05 Sep 2024 5659345 PIKCOT-002024-061(PURCHASE OF FERTILOZERS) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659346 PIKCOT-002024-064(SITE DEVELOPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED SUPER HEALTH CENTER) Deadline05 Sep 2024 5659347 Repair/Repainting of School Bldgs. at Painaan Elem. School-Heroesville 2 Annex, Brgy. Pinugay, Baras, Rizal Deadline02 Sep 2024 5659348 Construction of Perimeter Fence at Villa Gloria I Subd., Brgy. San Isidro, Angono, Rizal Deadline02 Sep 2024 5659349 Repair/Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Brgy. Layunan, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline02 Sep 2024 5659350 Construction of Child Development Center, Brgy. Nancamaliran West, Urdaneta City Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659351 Construction of Two (2) Storey Multi-Purpose Hall, Brgy. Nancayasan, Urdaneta City Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659352 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE ECONOMIC ENTERPRISE BUILDING INCLUDING PAVEMENT, BRGY. BAYBAY NORTE, MIAGAO, ILOILO Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659353 Construction of Municipal Multi-Purpose Building Deadline11 Sep 2024 5659354 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF MUNICIPAL ROAD FROM PNP STATION TO NEW PUBLIC CEMETERY Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659355 Supply and Delivery of assorted Goods for the 14th Cycle Supplementary Feeding Program to 2300 Child Learners for 120 days of CY 2024, Urdaneta City Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659356 ITB Gasoline Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659357 UPGRADING OF SECONDARY FEEDER LINE AT PPSC-NPC CEBU ACADEMIC BUILDING Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659358 24-059-08 BRAVO "SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIFTEEN (15) HEADSETS FOR MANILA ACC AND FIFTEEN (15) UNITS FOR MANILA AMS" Deadline04 Sep 2024 5659359 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Equipments and Supplies for Sangguniang Bayan Office for 3rd and 4th Quarter 2024- LGU Clarin, Mis. Occ. Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659360 Supply & Delivery of Adult Milk for Feeding Supplementation of Senior Citizens, GAD-City Nutrition Office, Tabaco City, Contract ID No. 029-08-2024-GOODS-PB Deadline21 Aug 2024 5659361 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SPECIALTY CENTER – PHASE II | ITB NO. 2024-08-034 SERIES 2024 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659362 24IM0093-READVERTISE;Concreting of Brgy. Camansinay to Brgy. San Roque FMR, Brgy. Camansinay and Brgy. San Roque, Tacloban City, Leyte Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659363 Improvement of Binalian-Antowing FTMR Deadline30 Aug 2024 5659364 ROAD CONCRETING PROJECT AT BRGY. DUANGAN Deadline04 Sep 2024 5659365 (NVPH) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659366 ROAD CONCRETING IN BRGY. PUNOD Deadline04 Sep 2024 5659367 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SIGNATURE PADS AND BARCODE SCANNERS FOR GOV. CELESTINO GALLARES MEMORIAL MEDICAL CENTER Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659368 Supply and Delivery of Electrical and Construction Supply (VSU-GOODS-24-53) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659369 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline22 Aug 2024 5659370 Procurement Service Provider for the Reverse Logistics and Proper Disposal of Wastes from COVID-19 Vaccination and other Pharmaceutical Products under IB No. 2024-252 Deadline05 Sep 2024 5659371 Supplies and Materials for Dredging & Declogging of Canals & Draiange Deadline26 Aug 2024 5659372 ROAD CONCRETING BRGY. PANDACAN Deadline04 Sep 2024 5659373 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT SERVICE VEHICLE (4X4 PICK-UP) FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF TAMARAW CONSERVATION PROGRAM (TCP) (PHP2,300,000) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659374 Engagement of a Contractor for the Printing of 2025 PNOC EC Corporate Calendar Deadline02 Sep 2024 5659375 ROAD CONCRETING BRGY. SACSAC Deadline04 Sep 2024 5659376 Procurement of various office, janitorial, health and school supplies and materials for Legislative offices of Capas, Tarlac Deadline04 Sep 2024 5659377 DESIGN, SUPPLY, DELIVERY, CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR-POWERED IRRIGATION SYSTEM (SPIS) IN AURORA PROVINCE COCONUT DEVELOPMENT CENTER (APCDC), DIBARAYBAY, DINALUNGAN, AUR Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659378 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Drainage System at Barangay Tigum, Pavia, Iloilo Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659379 Purchase and Delivery of Food Supplies for the 14th Cycle Supplementary Feeding Program Implementation in Kalinga Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659380 Cluster 1-Water System Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659381 S3-AFM24-003 - Supply, Delivery and Test of One (1) Unit of Electric Driven Forklift for SPUG-MOD Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659382 Improvement of Barangay Access Road Deadline02 Sep 2024 5659383 INFRASTRUCTURE WORKS FOR INSTALLATION OF MULTI-HAZARD MONITORING DEVICE FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF ZAMBOANGUITA Deadline02 Sep 2024 5659384 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Pick-up A/T to be used at the Bureau of Fire Protection in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659385 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, APPLICATIONS TRAINING AND COMMISSIONING OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (Batch 7) FOR GOV. CELESTINO GALLARES MEMORIAL MEDICAL CENTER Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659386 MG-A5M24-204 ( AG4 REHABILITATION OF WAREHOUSE LIGHTING SYSTEM ) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5659387 Procurement of VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS Deadline11 Sep 2024 5659388 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase 2) Deadline23 Aug 2024 5659389 2,000 pax Meals etc Deadline22 Aug 2024 5659390 IB 2024-041 COMPLETION/ UPGRADING/ REPAIR OF SACLIT BHS, SADANGA, MT PROVINCE Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659391 24BG0222: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline05 Sep 2024 5659392 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline04 Sep 2024 5659393 IB 2024-039 COMPLETION/ UPGRADING/ REPAIR OF PIDE BHS, SAGADA MT PROVINCE Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659394 Procurement of One (1) Lot Network System Enhancement and Support with IB No. NSES 2024-21-ITRB Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659395 14 units Doppler, heavy duty, etc Deadline22 Aug 2024 5659396 Supply and Delivery of Marching Band and Instrument of NIF-CAVITE Deadline10 Sep 2024 5659397 Public Bidding for the Proposed Widening of Atila Balgos Road at Barangay Banica, Roxas City under ITB No. RC-2024-002i Deadline02 Sep 2024 5659398 24FN0079 Rehabilitation of Disaster - Related Infrastructure and Other Facilities - Repair and Rehabilitation of School Buildings Deadline02 Sep 2024 5659399 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies, Materials and Equipment for Skills Training – PCIST (Re-bid) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5659400 24IM0067-READVERTISE;Construction of Flood Control Structure (Drainage), barangay 62-B, Tacloban City Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659401 Learner's Activity Worksheets 1st Quarter SY 2024 - 2025 Deadline21 Aug 2024 5659402 LAGONOY-24-07-006 / Improvement of Emergency Operation Center / Fixtures Deadline19 Aug 2024 5659403 Improvement of Barangay Poblacion Multi-Purpose Building. Deadline21 Aug 2024 5659404 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD HALF LANE AT MABINI, USON, MASBATE Deadline10 Sep 2024 5659405 ITB NO. 2024-08-148 CONSTRUCTION OF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM, Brgy. San Jose, Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline05 Sep 2024 5659406 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL, SEAGEMS, BRGY. ROSARIO GUMACA, QUEZON Deadline29 Aug 2024 5659407 Rebidding of Excavation of Cell 5 at New Sanitary Landfill at Barangay Sto. Cristo, Sariaya, Quezon Deadline02 Sep 2024 5659408 Rebidding of Development/Construction of Leachate Pit at New Sanitary landfill (Phase 2), Barangay Sto. Cristo, Sariaya, Quezon Deadline02 Sep 2024 5659409 Purchase of Commodities for Supplementary Feeding Program of Day Care Children, Municipality of Ibaan, Batangas Deadline16 Aug 2024 5659410 ITB NO. 2024-08-147 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) PHASE 1, Salvacion, Brgy. Biga, Giporlos, Eastern Samar Deadline05 Sep 2024 5659411 Desktop Computers Deadline21 Aug 2024 5659412 Purchase of One (1) unit Dump Truck- General Services Office, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline23 Aug 2024 5659413 24JA0136– CONCRETING OF ZONE 2 TO SAPA PUNGKUL, TICTAPUL FMR, BRGY. TICTAPUL ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline03 Sep 2024 5659414 24HC0128- CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION)/ REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS, DAGOHOY, BOHOL Deadline02 Sep 2024 5659415 ITB NO. 2024-08-145 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) PHASE 1, Brgy. Hugpa, Llorente, Eastern Samar Deadline05 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us