Philippines Tenders - 22 August 2024 (Page 2 of 5)

820 tenders published in Philippines on 22 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 22 August 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Energy, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Government & Community Services.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 22 August 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Energy, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5705079 Construction of Riprap at Barangay MAbini Municipal Road, R. T. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705080 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Improvement/Repair of Bayawan District Hospital, Bayawan City, Negros Oriental Deadline17 Sep 2024 5705081 1 lot Clearing and Grubbing - Dredging at the Egress of Dipolog River etc. (08-0470) CPDO Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705082 INFRA-PB-2024-08-023 ROAD OPENING CONNECTING SAN JUAN AND BONIFACIO STREET, BRGY. BONIFACIO, DINALUPIHAN, BATAAN Deadline29 Aug 2024 5705083 CONTRACT ID NO. 24GIJ007: INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF 2000 LITERS ULTRA DIESEL ENGINE OIL, 20 GALLONS COOLANT, 100 LITERS SUPER TRANSMISSION OIL 85W/140, 50 LITERS Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705084 INVITATION TO BID (ITB) FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705085 Procurement of Various Types of Aircon Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705086 23FB0249: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Faciliti Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705087 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705088 Replacement of Defective 230kV Transformer Differential Protection Relay Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705089 Establishment and/or Support to the College of Medicine Lot 1: Medical and Laboratory Equipment Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705090 Improvement/Expansion of Passenger Terminal Building Damaged by Typhoon Deadline17 Sep 2024 5705091 Supply and Delivery of Materials, Labor and Equipment for the Construction/Rehabilitation and Improvement of Public Market in Brgy. Poblacion, Padre Garcia, Batangas Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705092 Renovation of City Accountant’s Office at 3rd Floor, City Hall Complex, Barangay West Bajac-bajac, Olongapo City Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705093 Invitation to Bid for Supply and Delivery of 1,025 Sacks of Rice (50 Kilos) for Stockpiling or Emergency Purposes Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705094 Supply and Delivery of Various Furniture and Fixtures Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705095 Purchase of 4-Wheeled Brand New Multi-Purpose Vehicle Deadline30 Aug 2024 5705096 Supply and Delivery of Various Furniture and Fixtures Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705097 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFORMATION AND TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS PROGRAMS OF THE BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION Deadline17 Sep 2024 5705098 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) ADDITIONAL CLASSROOM AT NEW AGUTAYA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, THIS MUNICIPALITY/I2024-007-CB Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705100 12. Purchase of Plywood ¼ x 4 x 8, Metal Furring, etc. for the repair and maintenance of the Provincial Accountant’s Office. Deadline17 Sep 2024 5705101 14. Purchase of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies (Dengue NSI Antigen Test and Dengue IgG/Igm NSI Duo) for use of Provincial Health Office – Vector-Borne Disease Prevention Deadline17 Sep 2024 5705103 Installation of Water System, Brgy. Bilabid Deadline17 Sep 2024 5705105 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY WATER SUPPLY DEVELOPMENT PROJECT-LGU MANAGED Deadline16 Sep 2024 5705106 CONSTRUCTION OF COMMERCIAL BUILDING CUM IBT FOR LEGARDA UNO Deadline13 Sep 2024 5705108 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL/PROTECTION IN BRGY. IMELDA Deadline16 Sep 2024 5705110 Contract ID No. 24K00464 - Const. of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Francfort Central Elementary School, Brgy. Francfort, Amai Manabilang Lanao del Sur Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705111 Construction of Multi-Purpose and Livelihood Training Center-Brgy Tinago Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705112 24CB-GSC-514 PROCUREMENT OF POWDERED MILK Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705113 24HN0208 - CSSP: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ F Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705203 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEALS W/ACCOMMODATION & USE OF FUNCTION ROOM FOR DISASTER PREPAREDNESS & AWARENESS & BASIC EMERGENCY RESPONSE & ROAD SAFETY Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705204 GIBAC-ITB-GS-20240619-01 - One (1) Year Preventive Maintenance of Thermal Management for PACU and Power Management for UPS at LANDBANK Office Buildings Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705205 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES NEEDED BY ANESTHESIOLOGISTS DURING OPERATIONS IN OSPITAL NG MUNTINLUPA Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705206 Propose Construction of Four (4) Storey with Eight (8) Classroom School Building at Meycauayan West Central School Intergrated School, Hulo, City of Meycauayan Bulacan Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705207 Contract ID No. : 24OB0085 - Rehabilitation of Drainage System at Sta. Maria and Vicinity, Brgy. Santolan, Pasig City Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705208 24HF0105 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Rainwater Collector System (Cluster 3) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705209 Supply and Delivery of Medical Oxygen for President Ramon Magsaysay Memorial Hospital (PRMMH) Deadline30 Aug 2024 5705210 Procurement of Rescue Boat with Canopy, On Board Engine, Railings, Trailer and Accessories Deadline16 Sep 2024 5705211 ENGAGEMENT OF A COMMUNITY-BASED SERVICE PROVIDER IN THE IMPLEMENTATION OF WATERSHED REHABILITATION THROUGH COMMUNITY-BASED REFORESTATION OF THE KALIWA WATERSHED (PROCLAMATION NO. 1 Deadline06 Sep 2024 5705212 FOR MHO MEDICAL USE Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705213 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Ospital ng Sta. Cruz (OSC) Deadline30 Aug 2024 5705214 Supply and Delivery of: Lot 1 – Laboratory Supplies for President Ramon Magsaysay Memorial Hospital (PRMMH) Lot 2 – Laboratory Reagents for President Ramon Magsaysay Memorial Deadline30 Aug 2024 5705215 Procurement of Hauling and Disposal of 14,545 cu.m. Residual/Special Waste at any other area within the Municipality designated by the MENRO Deadline30 Aug 2024 5705216 WATER PROOFING on ROOF DECK OF DOMESTIC TERMINAL and CONTROL TOWER BUILDING at KALIBO INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT(ReBid) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705217 Rebid for Supply and Delivery of Computers and Servers Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705218 Improvement, Construction, Installation, Electrification, Concreting and Continuation of Various Infrastructures and Structures at Brgy. 23 Dipilat, 25 Tamdagan, 27 Esperanza, Brgy Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705219 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF1 LOT UNINTERRUPTED POWER SUPPLY (UPS) (PBPROV-2024-12-ICT) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705220 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ENGINEERING AND MAINTENANCE SUPPLIES Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705221 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies, Equipment, Furniture and Fixtures Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705222 24HN0209 - CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Day Care Center), Pul Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705223 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Equipment, Training and Commissioning of Laboratory for Microbiology Analysis of Drinking Water (PR G-005-0439-24) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5705224 Improvement of New Capilpil Cemetery Block 13 & Block 14 at Brgy. Sta. Ana, San Mateo, Rizal Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705225 Metro Manila Smart City Infrastructure - Package 2 (Traffic Data Gathering and Public Information System for EDSA) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705226 24PA0144 (Re-Invitation to Bid) : CONSTRUCTION OF MISSING LINKS / NEW ROADS, ABRA CERVANTES RD, (JUNCTION DILONG-PALTING SECTION) TUBO, ABRA Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705227 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES FOR VSMMC NORTH DISTRICT EXTENSION Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705228 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for Marawi Rehabilitation Program-Project Management Office Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705229 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS OF MOTOR VEHICLES FOR THE OFFICE OF THE PRESIDENTIAL ON PEACE, RECONCILIATION AND UNITY (OPAPRU) PAYAPA AT MASAGANANG PAMAYANAN (PAMANA) P Deadline17 Sep 2024 5705230 Contract ID No. 24K00463 - Const. of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in South Park Area Central Elementary School, Brgy. Park Area, Wao, Lanao del Sur Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705231 Contract ID No. 24K00462 - Const. of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Ragayan Central Elementary School, Brgy. Ragayan, Poona Bayabao, Lanao del Sur Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705232 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Rehabilitation of Casalaan Footbridge, Barangay Casalaan, Municipality of Siaton, Negros Oriental Deadline17 Sep 2024 5705233 PB 2024-60: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIQUID NITROGEN TANKS FOR DHBU/PCC-CMU ONE (1) LOT (REBID) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705234 Purchase of Ham and Corned Beef to be distributed at Handog Alay sa Mamamayang Bauangeños, Bauan, Batangas Deadline23 Sep 2024 5705235 24GLI0022 (PR No. 2024-07-098 dated 7/23/2024) Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment and Furnitures and Fixtures, for use in the Office of the District Engineer, DPWH Davao de Or Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705236 Construction of box culvert at Purok Gumamela Malubog Ipil, Carmen, Cebu Deadline13 Sep 2024 5705237 Procurement of Two (2) Units Service Vehicle for the Office of the City Mayor Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705238 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRRM PREPAREDNESS MATERIALS/SUPPLIES FOR DRRM RESPONSE PERSONNEL/ACDVs/CSOs/PARTNER AGENCIES, BARANGAYS/BDRRMCs/ AND SCHOOLS/SDRRMCs/PREPOSITIONING ACTIVITIE Deadline02 Sep 2024 5705239 Procurement of Materials and Labor for the Rehabilitation of Distribution Pipeline at Sta Elena, Virac, Catanduanes Deadline17 Sep 2024 5705240 Hydrological Instruments Deadline17 Sep 2024 5705241 Supply and Delivery of Various Specialty Drugs and Medicines Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705242 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF FARM MACHINERIES Deadline02 Sep 2024 5705243 Supply and Delivery of Various Anesthesia Drugs and Medicines (SPPMP) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705244 24LB0126 - Construction of 3-Storey 9-Classroom School Building in J.P. Laurel Elementary School, Barangay 12-B, Davao City Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705245 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD DRAINAGE SYSTEM ALONG TUBARAN-KALILANGAN PROVINCIAL ROAD Line Canal (Sta. 0+000.00 – Sta. 0+234.00 - Right Side; Sta. 0+600.00 – Sta. 1+100.00 - Right Side Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705246 Purchase of Food Commodities for Supplementary Feeding Program Implementation for 2024-2025 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705247 Contract ID No. 24K00461 - Rehabilitation and Expansion of Science Lecture Hall Building-Adiong Memorial State College Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705248 24AF0178, REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF DAMAGED PAVEMENT ALONG MANILA NORTH ROAD, K0255+916 – K0256+250, BAUANG, LA UNION Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705249 24DO0119: Repair and Improvement of DPWH Rizal 2nd District Engineering Office, Barangay Rosario, Pasig City (Phase II) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705250 Farm Mechanization/Equipment for the Different Farmer Associations and Constituents of the Province Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705251 Supply, Handling, Transport and Delivery of 58,823 pcs of Tall & Dwarf Coconut Seedlings in Quezon II Deadline27 Aug 2024 5705252 Rental (Mega Arch Tents, Stage Roofing & Floorings and Tables, Led Wall Set Up, Light and Sounds Set Up) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705253 Supply and Delivery of Various Antibiotics Drugs and Medicines (SPPMP) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705254 ITB 2024-157 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL CHEMICALS Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705255 Procurement of Infrastructure Project for the Rehabilitation and Construction of the Water Supply System Affected by Typhoons Quinta, Rolly, and Ulysses in Viga Water District Deadline17 Sep 2024 5705256 PB 2024-61: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIQUID NITROGEN TANKS FOR DHBU/PCC-USF ONE (1) LOT (REBID) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705257 10 Year Solid Waste Management Plan Deadline24 Sep 2024 5705258 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VETERINARY FEEDS Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705259 24GLI0020 (PR No. 2024-07-092 dated 7/17/2024) Supply and Delivery of Common Office Supplies for use in the Office of the District Engineer, DPWH Davao de Oro 2nd DEO, Compostela, Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705260 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Items – Lot B Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705261 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS, 2nd SEMESTER F.Y. 2024 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705262 24CB-GSC-513 PROCUREMENT OF FRESH BREAD (NUTRIBUN) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705263 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF THIRTY (30) UNITS OF HOUSEHOLD SANITARY TOILET FACILITIES, UNISAN, QUEZON Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705264 Purchase of Spaghetti Pack and Rice to be distributed at Handog Alay sa Mamamayang Bauangeños, Bauan, Batangas Deadline23 Sep 2024 5705265 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RESCUE VEHICLE (PIN: 2024-07-01) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705266 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF AUTOMATIC FLOOD SENSOR WITH SIREN AND WATER LEVEL MONITORING SYSTEM FOR LGU, SANCHEZ MIRA, CAGAYAN Deadline17 Sep 2024 5705267 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Items – Lot A Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705268 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MACHINERY/EQUIPMENT Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705269 Invitation To Bid Procurement of ICT Equipment for AFP Personnel Management Information System (AFPPMIS) GB4-CB-003-24 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705270 RFQ-NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT ( EMERGENCY CASES) IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROAD Deadline28 Aug 2024 5705271 Purchase of 1 unit Self-loading Truck 10T needed for Disaster response Deadline23 Sep 2024 5705272 IB NO. 2024-FA-65 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of 111,135 Cylinder of Medical Oxygen with Free Use of Cylinder under Framework Agreement Deadline16 Sep 2024 5705273 46. Purchase of Tarpaulin, 1-1/2” G.I. Pipe (Schedule 20), etc. for use in the repair and maintenance of Provincial Road at BAT 035 Poblacion 2 – San Gregorio Road, Laurel, Bat Deadline17 Sep 2024 5705274 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND NEW PASSENGER VAN (OFM) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5705275 Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Set Outdoor LED Wall Display and Video Processor with Structure Frame for BIR RR7B-East NCR RDO41-Mandaluyong Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705276 24JE0087 - Repair/Rehabilitation of Flood Control Structure along Calolot Boulevard, NRJ Jct. Aurora-Ozamis City Road Leading to Calolot Mountain Resort, Tambulig, Zamboanga del S Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705277 Tourism Master Plan Deadline24 Sep 2024 5705278 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT BRAND NEW 10 WHEELER WATER TANKER FOR PDRRMD” ITB No. G-2024-251 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705279 PROCUREMENT OF DEVELOPMENT, PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF TEXTBOOKS & TEACHER’S MANUALS AND PROVISION OF ELECTRONIC TEXTBOOKS AND TEACHER’S MANUALS FOR GRADE 1 (FILIPINO) FOR NINE ( Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705280 PROCUREMENT OF FORKLIFT FOR USE OF PMA Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705281 44. Purchase of One (1) unit of Tarpaulin Printer for use of the General Services Office Deadline17 Sep 2024 5705283 PR No. 2024-08-0624-MAIN-Supply and Delivery of Food Stuff for Provincial SCUAA & Charter Day Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705286 24-20 MEDICINE, MEDICAL LABORATORY & EMERGENCY EQUIPMENT SUPPLIES - 3RD QUARTER Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705288 PB 2024-57: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIQUID NITROGEN TANKS FOR DHBU/PCC-WVSU ONE (1) LOT (REBID) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705289 MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT BARANGAY BATO, SAGAY CITY Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705290 INVITATION TO BID (ITB) FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) PASSENGER VAN - RE-BID Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705291 REHABILITATION OF THE PHILIPPINE RURAL DEVELOPMENT PROJECT (PRDP) ICE PLANT WITH COLD STORAGE (MECHANICAL COMPONENT) IN MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705292 Completion of Two-Storey, Six Classrooms Building at Santiago Elementary School, Binalonan, Pangasinan Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705293 Purchase of 1 unit Garbage Truck to be used in Bauan, Batangas Deadline23 Sep 2024 5705294 Contract ID No. 24GNC0009 - Procurement of 28,650 ltrs. Diesoline to be used in DPWH - Agusan del Sur 2nd DEO Office Operations Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705296 PB 2024-62: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIQUID NITROGEN TANKS FOR DHBU/PCC-CSU ONE (1) LOT (REBID) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705297 PB 2024-58: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIQUID NITROGEN TANKS FOR DHBU/PCC-LCSF ONE (1) LOT (REBID) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705298 24GLI0024 (PR No. 2024-08-101 dated 8/19/2024) Supply and Delivery of Heavy Equipment and Service Vehicles for use in Construction, Rehabilitation and Improvement of National Roads Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705299 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF BUREAU OF PLANT INDUSTRY-NATIONAL SEED QUALITY CONTROL SERVICES REGION 9 (BPI-NSQCS R-9) LABORATORY BUILDING (PHASE I) AT SANIT Deadline09 Sep 2024 5705300 24GLI0023 (PR No. 2024-07-095 dated 7/17/2024) Supply and Delivery of Fuel (Diesel), For use in the Office of the District Engineer, DPWH Davao de Oro 2nd DEO, Compostela, Davao de Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705301 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Closed - Circuit Television Camera Citywide (Phase 2) Deadline30 Aug 2024 5705302 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR CONSULTING SERVICES FOR DIGITAL ADS PLACEMENTS/BOOSTING Deadline18 Sep 2024 5705303 24GLB0163 (PR No: 08-162-2024) - Purchase of Wide Format Multifunction Printer 36 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705305 24GLI0021 (PR No. 2024-07-094 dated 7/17/2024) Supply and Delivery of Printer Consumables for use in the Office of the District Engineer, DPWH Davao de Oro 2nd DEO, Compostela, Dav Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705306 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS ALONG BAROY-STA. CRUZ-SALONG PROVINCIAL ROAD (PHASE 3) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705310 Upgrading and Rehabilitation of Network Infrastructure in the Division Office with procurement of ICT Devices/Equipment and other ICT Peripherals Including Installation and Labor Deadline30 Aug 2024 5705313 24CB-GSC-513 PROCUREMENT OF FRESH BREAD (NUTRIBUN) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705316 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RESCUE VEHICLE (PIN: 2024-07-01) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705317 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS, 2nd SEMESTER F.Y. 2024 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705392 Purchase of Tables and Chairs Deadline06 Sep 2024 5705393 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS ALONG KAUSWAGAN-SAN ISIDRO-DELABAYAN PROVINCIAL ROAD (Sta. 0+000.00 – Sta. 3+650.00) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705394 Installation of 18 sets Single Arm 8m Pole Solar LED Roadway Lighting at Barangay Salangsang, Lebak, SK Deadline24 Sep 2024 5705396 24CB-GSC-512 PROCUREMENT OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705403 PB 2024-59: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIQUID NITROGEN TANKS FOR DHBU/PCC-USM ONE (1) LOT (REBID) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705404 24CB-GSC-511 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OIL AND LUBRICANTS Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705405 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLIES (SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705406 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS ALONG KOLAMBUGAN-TANGKAL PROVINCIAL ROAD (PHASE 2) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705407 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies and Other Goods - CONSOLIDATED (417) Deadline13 Sep 2024 5705408 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR TWO (2)-FAILED BIDDINGS Procurement of Passenger Van Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705409 PURCHASE & INSTALLATION OF REMOTE SENSING MONITORING SYSTEM PHASE II Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705410 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BUSCALAN, TINGLAYAN, KALINGA Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705411 PURCHASE OF ANTI0FLU AND ANTI-PNEUMONIA VACCINES FOR CITY EMPLOYEES Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705412 24CB-GSC-510 CATERING SERVICES WITH VENUE FOR CDRRM Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705413 CONSTRUCTION OF BASAC CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705414 CONSTRUCTION/ESTABLISHMENT OF SOLAR LIGHTS PROJECT IN BULOD-KAKAI RENABOR-TORONGTORONG PROVINCIAL ROAD Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705415 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. GABUT NORTE BADOC, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705416 24FK0099-Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP)-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services-Construction of Sorsogon Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705417 Purchase of Service Vehicle Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705418 Supply and Delivery of Early Childhood Care and Development (ECCD) Checklist and Child and Family Booklet for the use of Child Development Centers for the School Year 2024-2025 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705419 Procurement of Non-Food Items – Family Hygiene Kits Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705420 Procurement of Disasters Response and Rescue Equipment @ CDRRMO Deadline27 Aug 2024 5705421 Proposed Improvement Instructional Facilities of Maricalum Farm School Deadline30 Aug 2024 5705422 Supply and Delivery of Dialysis Supplies for the use of Santa Rosa Community Hospital Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705423 Purchase of Various Health Commodities for 4th Quarter Deadline13 Sep 2024 5705424 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF HOUSEKEEPING SUPPLIES Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705428 1-LOT FOR THE PROJECT: REHABILITATION OF GENERAL LUNA ROAD SECTION Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705429 PURCHASE OF SEARCH, RESCUE AND RETRIEVAL EQUIPMENT FOR DISTRIBUTION FOR SCHOOLS Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705439 Construction of Perimeter Fence for UEP Football Field Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705440 24infra28 Construction of Road at Brgy. Limogao, Saguiaran Deadline16 Sep 2024 5705446 Supply and Delivery of Video, Audio Support Equipment for CCD under ITB No. CB24-06-018CORa-08 (Lot 2 - Supply and Delivery of Video Support Equipment) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705447 23HF0119 - Rebid - Completion of CNU Balamban Campus Development Program Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705448 Supply and Delivery of Video, Audio Support Equipment for CCD under ITB No. CB24-06-018CORa-08 (Lot 1 - Supply and Delivery of Video Camera and Accessories) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705449 Provision for Maintenance of the Submerged Membrane Bioreactor (SMBR) for CY 2024- IB NO: BSWM-2024-08-054 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705450 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES FOR TRAININGS FOR AGENCY PERSONNEL IN THE 4TH QUARTER OF 2024 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705451 Supply and Delivery of Food and Beverage for Casino Filipino Cebu (1 Yr) under ITB no. CB24-08-041COR Deadline16 Sep 2024 5705452 Refurbishing of Two (2) Units HINO Buses and Four (4) Units Hyundai Mini Buses Deadline30 Aug 2024 5705453 Construction of PRMMH Annex Building Zambales Provincial Hospital Compound Deadline30 Aug 2024 5705454 Supply and Delivery of Nutritious Food Packs for School-Based Feeding Program 2024 Deadline30 Aug 2024 5705455 supply & delivery of Water tanker with sprayer Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705456 Procurement of One(1) unit of Service Vehicle Deadline03 Sep 2024 5705457 Setback of Upper Caliclic Water Suspply System Pipeline Facility along New City Hall Site Public Market Section - Pipeline Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705458 Procurement of Digital Media Advertising Services for the Presidential Communications Office’s Official Facebook, Instagram, and YouTube Account [Procurement/Contract No. 2024-07 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705459 Improvement of Multu-Purpose Building/Isolation Building Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705460 Supply and Delivery of Various Medicines for the use of Ospital ng Cabuyao and Cabuyao City Hospital at City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705461 Consultancy Services for the Design, Development, and Deployment of REDD+ Safeguards Information System (REDD+SIS) Deadline29 Aug 2024 5705462 PB 2024-56: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIQUID NITROGEN TANKS FOR DHBU/PCC-CLSU ONE (1) LOT (REBID) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705463 24infra24 Construction of Road at Brgy. Patpangkat, Saguiaran, LDS – Brgy. Olango, Balo-i, LDN Boundary, Saguiaran Deadline16 Sep 2024 5705464 PURCHASE OF SEARCH, RESCUE AND RETRIEVAL EQUIPMENT FOR USE OF THE BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION-CITY OF BATAC STATION Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705465 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Replacement of Power Support System of NICTS Manila Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705466 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR THE TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR THE NEW ACADEMIC BUILDING Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705467 1 Lot – Pipe Improvement Project (8”Ø, 6”Ø and 4”Ø uPVC Pipe) along La Purisima St., Old National Highway and Pagalamatan Road, Brgy. Tamontaka MB & 1, Cotabato City Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705468 Supply and Storage of Fuel, Oil and Lubricant for Dumaguete Airport, Agan-an, Sibulan, Negros Oriental Deadline16 Sep 2024 5705469 ITB No. DSWD7-PB-2024-52 - Supply and Delivery of Furniture, Fixtures, Appliances and Other Equipment for Regional Rehabilitation Center for Youth (RRCY) - Girls Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705470 40. Purchase of Welfare Goods (Family Food Packs (Grocery Packs)) to be distributed to disadvantaged families and Community Leaders in the Province of Batangas. Deadline17 Sep 2024 5705471 24infra31 Construction of Drainage System, Brgy. Kilala, Marawi City Deadline16 Sep 2024 5705472 39. Purchase of Furniture and Fixtures (Chandelier and Customized Cabinet) for use in the Office of the Provincial Governor and Dreamzone. Deadline17 Sep 2024 5705473 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTING AND REPRODUCTION OF NATIONAL RABIES PREVENTION AND CONTROL PROGRAM MATERIALS AND NTP RECORDING AND REPORTING FORMS (BAC 2024-G57) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5705474 24CB-GSC-515 PROCUREMENT OF TRACTOR MOWER FOR WMO Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705475 24AF0177, REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF DAMAGED PAVEMENT ALONG MANILA NORTH ROAD, K0253+980 – K0254+110, BAUANG, LA UNION Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705476 Improvement of Barangay Access Road Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705477 CORE ROUTERS WITH CONFIGURATION AND ANNUAL SUPPORT SERVICE Deadline29 Aug 2024 5705478 PURCHASE & INSTALLATION OF RISER PIPE & TRANSMISSION PIPELINES FOR PANANQUILON RESERVOIR Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705479 45. Supply and delivery of Three (3) units of Mobile Community Kitchen for disaster operation. Deadline17 Sep 2024 5705480 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705481 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RAW INGREDIENTS FOR HOT MEALS AT TAYTAY-MALAYA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SBFP FY 2024 Deadline02 Sep 2024 5705482 Supply and Delivery of Genuine Brother Toners Deadline13 Sep 2024 5705483 43. Purchase of Two (2) units of 40ft Standard Container Van class B for storage of documents of the General Services Office Deadline17 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us