Philippines Tenders - 22 August 2024 (Page 3 of 5)

820 tenders published in Philippines on 22 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 22 August 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Security Printing, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 22 August 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Security Printing, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5705484 1-LOT FOR THE PROJECT: REHABILITATION OF TAGNIPIS ROAD SECTION Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705485 PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOPS FOR MALABON SCHOOL DIVISIONS OFFICE Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705486 24LB0125 - Construction of Road Slope Protection Structure - Jct. Fatima-Malabog Road leading to Megkawayan Peak Resort, Brgy. Malabog, Davao City Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705487 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT DIESEL FUEL FOR VARIOUS OFFICES” ITB No. G-2024-250 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705488 1-LOT FOR THE PROJECT: REHABILITATION OF MALUBON ROAD SECTION Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705489 Construction of Evacuation Facility (for Detainees) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705490 Additional Office Supplies for Barangay Office Deadline06 Sep 2024 5705491 Construction of Kilala Potable Water Supply System Level III (Pump Driven Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705492 IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT (PHASE 1) BRGY. GAIRAN, BOGO CITY, CEBU Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705493 28. Purchase of 3,765 pieces of Polo shirt with print for distribution of OPG to the various barangays of the 4th District of Batangas. Deadline17 Sep 2024 5705494 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS WITH ACCOMMODATION FOR THE PROPOSAL OF THE DEVELOPMENT OF SLIDE DECKS FOR INSTRUCTIONAL DELIVERY IN GRADE 1, ARALING PANLIPUNAN (GRADE 4 & 7), AND M Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705495 CHED Grant for Innovative Teaching Equipment for the Palawan State University School of Medicine - Lot 2: Medical Equipment: Anatomy Models Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705496 INFR-24-072- IMPROVEMENT AND REPAINTING OF STREETLIGHTS AND SIDEWALK COMPONENTS AT BARANGAY BACAO I, BARANGAY BACAO II, BARANGAY TEJERO, BARANGAY SAN FRANCISCO AND BARANGAY MANGGAH Deadline03 Sep 2024 5705497 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 23C00394 - Repair/Rehabilitation of School Building, Saysain High School, Bagac, Bataan. Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705498 ITB-19 Procurement of Works Contractor for the Construction of Halls of Justice Building in Balangiga, Eastern Samar Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705499 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (MPB Covered Court) - Lamlabong, Barangay Amsipit Deadline16 Sep 2024 5705500 IMPROVEMENT OF TOURISM PARK WITH REHABILITATION OF VISITOR CENTER, POBLACION Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705501 Purchase & Delivery of Dumptruck, Brgy. Cagniog Deadline17 Sep 2024 5705502 Supply and Delivery of Hybrid Yellow Corn Seeds (9kg./bag) at LGU Clarin, Misamis Occidental Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705503 CCTV Systems Project Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705504 CONSTRUCTION OF BOUNDARY LANDMARK AT BRGY. COLORADO, DIGOS CITY, DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705505 PB-Supply & Delivery of Hand Sanitizer Gel with Dispenser (1 Lot) - IB No. 2024-50 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705506 INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS, BARANGAY KAUSWAGAN Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705507 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Mabini Deadline17 Sep 2024 5705509 23. Purchase of 1,357 pcs. of 365 stories (story book collection) to be distributed to all libraries of public elementary schools in the Division of Batangas and it will be used by Deadline17 Sep 2024 5705510 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline29 Aug 2024 5705511 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BRGY. HALL), BRGY. RUPARAN, DIGOS CITY Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705512 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Road Improvement of So. Tampasanun to So. Paginuman Farm-to-Market Road, Brgy. Bahian, Tanjay City, Negros O Deadline17 Sep 2024 5705513 CHED Grant for Innovative Teaching Equipment for the Palawan State University School of Medicine - Lot 1: Medical Equipment: Simulator Mannequin Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705514 21. Purchase of 135 units of Tent for distribution to various barangays in the 2nd District of Batangas. Deadline17 Sep 2024 5705515 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Additional Appropriation for the Construction of Warehouse/Production Facility of the Negros Oriental Native Deadline17 Sep 2024 5705516 CONSTRUCTION OF TIDE EMBANKMENT Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705517 24FK0100-Cluster XXIX -Convengence and Special Support Program (CSSP) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Fac Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705518 Solar Street Lights Installation, Brgy. Sukailang Deadline17 Sep 2024 5705519 18. Purchase of Other Supplies and Materials (LED Strip Light 2020, 230V, 60Hz, THHN Copper Wire 3.5mm² Stranded, etc.) for beautification of Batangas Provincial Capitol Compound. Deadline17 Sep 2024 5705520 CHED Grant for Innovative Teaching Equipment for the Palawan State University School of Medicine - Lot 2: Laboratory and Medical Equipment Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705521 Procurement of Rice Certified Seeds Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705522 UPLB-RES-073-09-24, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR CEAT-DCE Deadline13 Sep 2024 5705523 Rehabilitation of Main Road, Brgy. Manjagao Deadline17 Sep 2024 5705524 Invitation to Bid for Implementation of Community Driven Development (Construction of Day Care Center at Cangmunag) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705525 PROCUREMENT OF CLOTHING AND APPARELS, FURNITURE AND FIXTURES, KITCHEN TOOLS, CLEANING MATERIALS, APPLIANCES AND OTHER MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT FOR COMPLETION OF HRM DORMITORY AND CA Deadline30 Aug 2024 5705526 Procurement of Digitalization of Payments for Collection and Disbrusement and Digitization Deadline17 Sep 2024 5705527 24GAB0007: Supply and Installation of Solar Pavement Studs for use along National Roads and Bridges within Ilocos Norte Second District Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705528 Rehabilitation of Day Care Center, Brgy. Togbongon Deadline17 Sep 2024 5705529 Provision of Accommodation, Transportation, Team Building Venue/Facilities & Food for the 2-Day Team Building Activity of LGU-San Jose, Batangas Municipal Employees Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705530 24GBF06: Purchase and Installation of One (1) Unit of Building Structural Analysis and Design Software for use of Planning and Design Section in Designing All Types of Building Pro Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705531 Purchase of Firetruck (1 unit) @ LGU-LABRADOR, PANGASINAN-6,033,495.14 Deadline29 Aug 2024 5705532 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 BOT LYSERCELL WDF AND (47) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 2097-24 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705533 Construction of Four (4) Storey Eight (8) Classroom School Building at Dita Elementary School, Brgy. Dita Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705534 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF PUBLIC CEMETERY AT BARANGAY TEJERO Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705535 PROCUREMENT OF CIVIL WORKS FOR ECOPARK DEVELOPMENT (SITE GRADING) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5705536 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INORGANIC FERTILIZER FOR REGISTRY SYSTEM FOR BASIC SECTOR IN AGRICULTURE (RSBSA) - REGISTERED FARMER IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF IBA Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705537 GIBAC-ITB-GS-20240807-01 - Supply and Delivery of Various Money Counters Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705538 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY REAGENTS - LOT BID Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705539 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of In-line Ultraviolet Hydro Optic Disinfection System with Automatic Screen Filter Deadline18 Sep 2024 5705540 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MARKETING COLLATERALS Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705541 PB-09-17-24 Procurement of Infrastructure Project One (1) lot Rehabilitation/Const'n of Drainage Canals at Yakal St., Prk 2 (Phase 2), Brgy. Canocotan, Tagum City (PR#100-24-08-024 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5705542 Completion of Three (3) Standard Classroom with Slope Protection –Alimit Integrated School (2nd Posting) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705543 Improvement of Farm to Market Road- Matutud (Binogawan) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705544 24F00256 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – BIP – Evacuation Centers/ Quarantine Facilities/ Public Health Facilities – Constructi Deadline13 Sep 2024 5705545 24F00255 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – BIP – Evacuation Centers/ Quarantine Facilities/ Public Health Facilities – Constructi Deadline13 Sep 2024 5705546 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 150 PCS MEASURING TOOL (HEIGHT BOARD) UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 2052-24 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705547 1 Lot Gen Req. - Construction of Skating Park at Dipolog Boulevard etc. (08-0446) CPDO Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705548 TWO (2) UNITS DIGITAL LIGHT PROCESSING (DLP) / LIQUID CRYSTAL DISPLAY (LCD) / LIGHT EMITTING DIODE (LED) 3D PRINTER Deadline16 Sep 2024 5705549 Construction of Line Canal Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705550 Security Services etc. -REBID (07-0340) Port of Dipolog Deadline29 Aug 2024 5705551 Procurement of Veterinary Product and Supplies Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705552 Procurement of Construction Equipment Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705553 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM - BRGY. MANGCAWAYAN ISLAND, VINZONS, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline29 Aug 2024 5705554 PURCHASE OF MEALS Deadline29 Aug 2024 5705555 PSB-24-1200-B PRINTING SERVICES Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705556 PURCHASE OF RICE AND CANNED GOODS Deadline29 Aug 2024 5705557 Supply and Delivery of Various Molecular Laboratory Supplies – PCCH Deadline30 Aug 2024 5705558 supply & delivery of Meals & Snacks Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705559 CONSTRUCTION OF ALS BUILDING PHASE I Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705560 Supply and Delivery of Welfare Goods Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705561 Supply, Delivery, Testing and Commissioning of ICT Equipment, Office Equipment and Other Supplies and Materials Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705562 Meals (08-0431) CMO Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705563 CONSTRUCTION OF PUROK 6 & 7 MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING PHASE II Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705564 24F00432 Organizational Outcome 1 (OO1) : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along N Deadline13 Sep 2024 5705565 24F00253 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Construction of Deadline13 Sep 2024 5705566 CONCRETING OF ROAD SITIO BONGKOL-BONGKOL GOING TO DAUNGAN-SURAMAY STREET Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705567 24F00406 CONSTRUCTION OF 3-STOREY 6-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY VII, DAET, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline13 Sep 2024 5705568 24F00163 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP) - Deadline13 Sep 2024 5705569 24F00143 Organizational Outcome 1 (OO1) : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Network Development Program – Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads – Daang Ma Deadline13 Sep 2024 5705570 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS (LSP NSB – SAMAR) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705572 Supply and Delivery of Food Stuff for 14th Cycle of Supplementary Feeding Program (SFP) Implementation at City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705574 PBD 24-222 Supply and Delivery of Branded Track and Field Shoes M and Women Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705575 DESIGN AND BUILD: CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PHASE II) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705577 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS (NC ICT) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705579 37. Purchase of 2,363 pcs. of Monoblock Chairs for distribution to various Barangays under the Provincial Government of Batangas Deadline17 Sep 2024 5705580 ROAD OPENING WITH CONCRETING (PHASE 1) AT PUROK 2 TO SEA SHORE AT BRGY. DAO, ORAS EASTERN SAMAR Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705581 National International Tax Cooperation (ITC) Secretariat Officer Deadline28 Aug 2024 5705582 Procurement of Various Medical Supplies and Materials (LOT 2) for Ospital Ning Capas Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705583 24LI0124 - Reconstruction/Rehabilitation of Damaged Paved Road (Approach Slab at Bangoy Bridge) – Montevista – Compostela – Mati Boundary (K 1438+427 – K 1438+577), Brgy. S Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705584 MOTOR VEHICLE SUV Deadline18 Sep 2024 5705585 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 23C00400 - Repair/Rehabilitation of School Building, Ipag Elementary School, Mariveles, Bataan. Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705586 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Construction of Multiple Box Culvert at So. Calangag, Barangay Bonawon, Siaton, Negros Oriental Deadline17 Sep 2024 5705587 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 24C00590 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Rainwater Collector System - Rainwater Collectors in Public Facilities, Province of B Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705588 PROCUREMENT OF DENGUE CONTROL CHEMICALS FOR VECTOR CONTROL Deadline17 Sep 2024 5705589 Agricultural Supplies Deadline09 Sep 2024 5705590 33. Purchase of Welfare Goods (Family Food Packs (Grocery Packs)) for distribution to indigent families and accredited volunteers under the Provincial Government of Batangas Deadline17 Sep 2024 5705591 Increase in Carrying Capacity of the College of Medicine Lot 1: Machinery and Equipment Outlay Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705592 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLE (SUV) AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FOR CSU-PIAT (Project Ref. No. CSUP2024-08-001) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705593 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY, PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF PRE-PRINTED PROFESSIONAL REGISTRY CARD (PRECA) FOR CY 2024 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705594 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OUTDOOR SIREN Deadline29 Aug 2024 5705595 MA-A2M24-089 WIRE, 600V, INSULATED Deadline26 Aug 2024 5705596 ITB 44-2024 - Supply and Installation of Modular Cubicle System on Various Office based on the Organizational Structure and Staffing Pattern (OSSP) of the DMW Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705597 Proposed Renovation of JR Borja Hospital Dental Clinic, Barangay Carmen; SN 220a - 2024 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705598 Procurement of Services for the Conduct of Annual Physical Examination of the DENR-CO Deadline13 Sep 2024 5705599 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Railway Drainage at Barangay Ungka I and Ungka II, Pavia, Iloilo Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705600 24GDO0011: Procurement of Three (3) units Heavy Duty Multifunction Colored Copier Machine to be used in Construction Section and Maintenance Section, Rizal 2nd DEO Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705601 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE FOR THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF MUNTINLUPA EMPLOYEES AND CONSTITUENTS Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705602 CID No. 24I00318: Bridge - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges - Caaguit-itan Br. 1 (B00242SM) along Daang Maharlika (SM) (Sn Isidro - Sn Juanico Br), Northern Samar 1st LD Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705603 Construction of Canal to Balacanas Creek, Brgy. 21; SN 217a - 20 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705604 CONSTRUCTION OF RIVER BANK PROTECTION, BARIRI CREEK, BARIRI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN JOSE (Brgy. Bariri, San Jose de Buenavista, Antique)/ IB NO. SC-2024-169 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705605 CID No. 24I00316: Bridge - Widening of Permanent Bridges - Tagbinunga Br. (B00549LT) along Daang Maharlika (LT), Leyte 5th DEO Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705606 24PF0076: Construction of 2-Strorey 4 Classroom School Building in Tacadang National Highschool, Barangay Tacadang, Kibungan, Benguet Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705607 24AH0179 Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Dagupan - Bonuan - San Fabian Road, K0383+000 - K0385+000, Dagupan City, Pangasinan Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705608 24PF0077: Construction of 3 Storey 15 Classroom School Building in Gov. Bado Dangwa Agro Industrial School, Kapangan, Benguet Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705609 REHABILITATION OF SEWAGE TREATMENT PLANT AT DASMARIÑAS CITY SLAUGHTER HOUSE Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705610 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Configuration, Testing and Commissioning for the EMB Core Network Infrastructure Rehabilitation through Structured Cabling and Wireless Upgrade Deadline28 Aug 2024 5705611 PBD 24-227 Various plumbing supplies and materials Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705612 GIBAC-ITB-GS-20240729-01 - Air Transport/Chartering Services Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705613 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR USE IN MILKFISH BROODSTOCK DEVELOPMENT/MAINTENANCE AND IN BANGUS NURSERY OPERATIONS AT THE BFAR MIMAROPA- INLAND SEA RANCH Deadline16 Sep 2024 5705614 Procurement of One (1) Unit FB Body 4X4 M/T Ambulance Deadline17 Sep 2024 5705615 REHABILITATION OF DAY CARE CENTER LOCATED AT NEW ERA, BRGY. SAMPALOC V, CITY OF DASMARIÑAS, CAVITE Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705616 Supply and Delivery of Various Water Service Connection Materials for Third and Fourth Quarter Procurement – AWD PB 2024-006 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705617 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY REAGENTS FOR HEMATOLOGY MACHINE 5 PARTS FULLY AUTOMATED BC5380 FOR THE USE OF JCPJMH, BATAAN Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705618 PB-09-17-24 Procurement of Infrastructure Project One (1) lot Rehabilitation/Const'n of Drainage Canals at Energy Park Compound, Brgy. Apokon, Tagum City (PR#100-24-08-02402) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5705619 PB-09-17-24 Procurement of Infrastructure Project One (1) lot Rehabilitation/Const'n of Drainage Canals at Gulayan Avenue, Prk. Gulayan, Brgy. Mankilam, Tagum City (PR#100-24-08-02 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5705620 PB-09-17-24 Procurement of Infrastructure Project One (1) lot Rehabilitation/Const'n of Drainage Canals at yakal St. (Sacred Heart), Prk. bagani, Cuambugan, Tagum City (PR#100-24-0 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5705621 24G0260H Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705622 Supply/ Delivery of Fuel for 24/7 Operation for Emergency and Disaster Response (PR# 2024-08-0803) Deadline30 Aug 2024 5705623 Supply/ Delivery of Grocery Supplies for Implementation of 120 Supplementary Feeding Program of 1,335 Day Care Children of Trento Deadline30 Aug 2024 5705624 24GBF05: Purchase and Installation of One (1) Unit of Bridge Structural Analysis and Design Software for use of Planning and Design Section in Designing All Types of Bridge Project Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705625 Drugs and Medicines Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705626 24GBF04: Purchase and Delivery of One (1) Unit of Signage/Tarpaulin Printer and Two (2) Unit of Large Format Photocopier Printer for Reproduction of Documents, Reports, Files and P Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705627 PURCHASE OF GROCERY Deadline29 Aug 2024 5705628 PURCHASE OF RAIN COAT AND ART SET Deadline29 Aug 2024 5705629 24GME0138 – Supply & Delivery of Machinery and Accessories for use of DPWH-Sarangani District Engineering Office, Sarangani Province Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705630 Supply and Delivery of Various Submersible Pumps, Motors and Accessories Deadline18 Sep 2024 5705631 PROCUREMENT OF CIVIL WORKS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline03 Sep 2024 5705632 Drugs and Medicines Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705633 1 UNIT RHEOMETER Deadline16 Sep 2024 5705634 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 3,600 PCS MONOBLOCK CHAIRS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 1985-24 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705640 Contract ID No. 24K00458 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion, Valencia City, Bukidnon Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705641 Procurement of Goods IB No. 24 - 54 (1) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705642 24AF0179, REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF DAMAGED PAVEMENT ALONG ANDUYAN-SAN PASCUAL ROAD, CHA. 4+883 – CHA. 5+324, TUBAO, LA UNION Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705643 Purchase & Delivery of Customized Kiddie Arm Chair, Square Table and Monoblock Chairs for Distribution Provincewide Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705644 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE WITH TWO UNITS MAIN GATE, TWO UNITS MAN GATE AND TWO UNITS CONCRETE SIGNAGES FOR PROVINCIAL AGRICULTURE’S AND PROVINCIAL VETERINARY OFFICE COMPOUN Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705645 Technical Assistance for Cuenca Environment Code Deadline24 Sep 2024 5705646 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF SELF LEARNING MODULES (SLMs) IN SELECT LEARNING AREAS AND GRADE LEVELS (ITB2024-010) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705647 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND NEW PASSENGER VAN (BFP) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5705648 Procurement of Various Office Furnitures including its Supply, Delivery and Assembly for use of COMELEC Field Offices in Region V Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705649 COST OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF CITY OPERATIONS CENTER AND CITY COMMAND CENTER AT BUHAY NA TUBIG Deadline04 Sep 2024 5705650 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS ALONG PANTAR-PUNOD PROVINCIAL ROAD Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705651 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Items – Lot C Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705652 Supply and Delivery of Various Emergency Drugs and Medicines (SPPMP) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705653 CP 2024-129 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PRINTER INKS C/O VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline13 Sep 2024 5705654 ITB No. DSWD7-PB-2024-51 - Repair and Improvement of Regional Rehabilitation Center for Youth (RRCY) - Girls Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705655 24G0259H Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705656 Invitation to Bid for the Purchase of Centralized A/C for Gapan City Convention Bldg. Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705657 Proposed Improvement of Hot & Cold Laboratory, NISU, Sara, Iloilo Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705658 Supply and Delivery of 20,032 kilos Pork and 8,369 Kilos Chicken for the Feeding Program to School Children of Tobacco Farmers for SY-2024-2025 in the Municipality of Roxas, I Deadline29 Aug 2024 5705659 Repair of One (1) unit Komatsu Hydraulic Excavator Crawler Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705660 Installation of Firehose System at Kidapawan City Health Complex, Quezon Blvd., Brgy. Poblacion, Kidapawan City Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705661 24G0258H Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705671 PROCUREMENT OF HAULING OF COPRA (FROM DUMALINAO WAREHOUSE, ZAMBOANGA TO GRANEXPORT KIWALAN, ILIGAN CITY) Deadline05 Sep 2024 5705682 PURCHASE OF RESCUE BOAT Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705683 24GBB072: Purchase of Maintenance Materials and Equipment, Within the District Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705684 Rehabilitation of BWS Distribution Pipeline: Landican Montaña Section Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705685 Construction of DRRM Operation / Command Center: 2 Storey Building with Roof Deck Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705687 Supplies for Kinder Garden Deadline29 Aug 2024 5705688 Procurement of Well-Milled Rice and Organic Fertilizer for Quick Response Operation at MDRRMO Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705689 CID No. 24I00315: Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide - Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (SM) (Sn Isidro - Sn Juanico Br) - K0794+040 - K Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705690 Contract ID No. 24IC0162: Concreting of Brgy. San Juan, Sta. Fe to Brgy. Cambahanon, Alangalang FMR, Brgy. San Juan, Sta. Fe and Brgy. Cambahanon, Alangalang, Leyte; ABC: P35,820,0 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705691 Repair and Maintenance of Vehicles Deadline06 Sep 2024 5705692 Contract ID No. 24IC0159: Concreting of Brgy. San Juan to Sitio Punit FMR, Brgy. San Juan, Sta. Fe, Leyte; ABC: P: 29,850,000.00; 206 CD Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705693 Contract ID No. 24IC0124: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Brgy. Sta. Cruz, San Miguel, Leyte; ABC: P6,732,000.00; 111 CD Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705694 Construction of Child Development Center Purok 8, Cogon, Gitagum, Misamis Oriental Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705695 Concreting of Local Roads at Poblacion and Santa Cruz, Baclayon, Bohol Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705696 Contract ID No. 24IC0087: Construction of Bridge, Brgy. Cantariwis, Tolosa, Leyte; ABC: P14,700,000.00; 142 CD Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705697 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit of Pick-Up Vehicle under PCWFR for official use of PENRO Nueva Ecija Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705698 Supply and Delivery of Service Vehicles for Waterworks and Engineering Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705699 2ND PUBLIC BIDDING FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS WELDING ELECTRODES FOR GRANEXPORT MANUFACTURING CORPORATION Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705700 Procurement of Learning Tools and Equipment for Technical Vocational Livelihood (TLE-TVL) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705702 Board and Lodging, Venue Rental, Meals and Snacks of Participants to the Various Trainings/Seminars/Meetings under HRD Fund - Batch 1 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5705703 Purchase of Medicines Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705704 S1-LIN24-001 (PB2) - Construction of Engine Shed for Four (4) Units Genset and Hazardous Waste Storage Facility for Linapacan DPP Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705705 IB 2024-142 Rebidding for the Procurement of Transportation Services for Use in Monitoring Activities of Programs and Health Facilities, Conduct of Trainings/Seminars and Other Act Deadline11 Sep 2024 5705706 24GHF0005: Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Equipment & Apparatus for use in Quality Assurance Section Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705707 S1-PWN24-008 (PB2) - Supply and Delivery of Consolidated Spare Parts for 163kW Dale Perkins 260kW Dale Perkins & 60kW Perkins Diesel Engine for Palawan Area Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705708 Invitation to Bid for the Upgrading of Electrical Lines for MDRRMO and Municipal Building (MDRRMO Building Only) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705709 Supply and Delivery of Security Key (For strong multi-factor and password-less authentication) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5705710 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF GOODS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF KALINGANG MUNTI SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM & FOR HOME LIFE NEEDS Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705711 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS TO BE GIVEN TO CONSTITUENTS OF MUNTINLUPA Deadline10 Sep 2024 5705712 CID No. 24I00323: Repair/Maintenance of DPWH Building Regional Office VIII Quality Assurance & Hydrology Division Office and Material Testing Laboratory Building, Baras, Palo, Leyt Deadline12 Sep 2024 5705713 *Supply and Delivery of Sterilized Milk for School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) Food Commodity Deadline30 Aug 2024 5705714 100-2024-08-1707 Procurement of various Heavy Equipment for Dredging and Reclamation of Puerto Princesa Bays Deadline11 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us