Philippines Tenders - 28 August 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

596 tenders published in Philippines on 28 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 28 August 2024, across industries like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Meters, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Park Management, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Energy, GIS/GPS, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 28 August 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Meters, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Park Management, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Energy, GIS/GPS, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5738956 Procurement of Two (2) Units Pistol, .9mm Caliber with Registration of PGO/JAIL Deadline02 Sep 2024 5738957 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT OF MILITARY POLICE, AND TRAFFIC SUPPLIES EQUIPMENT (MPTSE) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5738958 Procurement of MILITARY, POLICE AND TRAFFIC SUPPLIES EXPENSES (Ammunitions) 2nd Semester CY 2024 Deadline02 Sep 2024 5738959 PROCUREMENT OF AMMUNITIONS FOR USE OF BJMP-NAIC PERSONNEL Deadline04 Sep 2024 5738960 Procurement of 5.56mm Finished Primer Deadline18 Sep 2024 5738961 PROCUREMENT OF CROSSMATCHING REAGENTS COMPATIBLE WITH MATRIX CARD WARMER AND CARD CENTRIFUDGE Deadline02 Sep 2024 5738963 Supply and Delivery of 2 Boxes PVC Card and 10 Pcs. Toner (PVD ID Printer) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5738964 Production of Identification Card with Lace for All Learners Deadline02 Sep 2024 5738965 San Pablo 2nd NHS Identification Cards SY2024-2025 (SHS) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5738966 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION PRINTING OF IDENTIFICATION CARD AND ID LACE FOR STUDENTS OF ANABU II ELEMENTARY SCHOOL S.Y 2024-2025 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5738967 PUPILS ID CARD SY 2024-2025 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5738968 PROCUREMENT OF IDENTIFICATION CARD OF SJNHS LEARNERS FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5738969 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL IDENTIFICATION CARD SY 2024-2025 (COMPLETE SET) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5738970 San Pablo 2nd NHS Identification Cards SY2024-2025 (JHS) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5738971 Procurement of Printing of School Identification Cards Grade 7,8,9 and 10 Students of MNHS-MAIN, JHS Deadline04 Sep 2024 5738972 PRINTING OF TARGET CLIENT LIST, IMMUNIZATION CARDS AND OTHERS Deadline17 Sep 2024 5738973 Contract of Service for the City Employees Health Programs (Prepaid Health Card for Casual Employees) for 2024-2025 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline17 Sep 2024 5738974 RFQ BRASS WATER METER Deadline02 Sep 2024 5738975 Procurement of 100 pieces Water Meter 1/2 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5738976 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING ONE (1) SET DRONE W/ ACCESSORIES FOR OFFICE OF AGRICULTURAL SERVICES USE Deadline02 Sep 2024 5738977 Purchase of Goods (Drone and Accessories) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5738978 PURCHASE OF BIOMETRICS FOR DARMO OFFICE USE Deadline30 Aug 2024 5738979 PURCHASE OF IP Camera Dome (Video Cam) for the use of biometrics monitoring > SVP 24-4324 Deadline02 Sep 2024 5738980 PURCHASE OF Computer for Biometric Attendance and Localized Generation of DTR Deadline03 Sep 2024 5738981 Supply and Delivery of Fifty-Three (53) unit Patrol Vehicle Deadline10 Sep 2024 5738982 Procurement of Materials for General Repair of Calubian Fleet Patrol Boat Deadline10 Sep 2024 5738983 Procurement of Two(2) Units Pick-Up Truck for PNP Patrol Cars @ City Mayor's Office Deadline18 Sep 2024 5738985 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline02 Sep 2024 5738986 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline02 Sep 2024 5738987 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline02 Sep 2024 5738988 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline02 Sep 2024 5738989 Procurement of 20,000pcs 3D Laser Gold Hologram Sticker for the official Use of LTO MIMAROPA - Office of the Regional Director Deadline02 Sep 2024 5738990 PBD OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) USE FOR TUPAD BENEFICIARIES OF TUPAD PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION IN THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline04 Sep 2024 5738991 S & D of Protective Gears and Equipment (PDRRMO) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5738992 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) for TUPAD Program Implementation in Agusan del Sur, Surigao del Norte and Surigao del Sur under ADL no. 2024-08-1115 (Ba Deadline18 Sep 2024 5738993 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expendable Military, Police & Security Equipment Expenses of 49IB, 9ID, PA (85,000.00) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5738994 Repair and Maintenance Military and Security Equiptment Deadline02 Sep 2024 5738995 CLUSTERED PROJECTS OF MILITARY CUT OFF Deadline05 Sep 2024 5738996 Purchase of Bandolier and Tactical Belt Deadline02 Sep 2024 5740453 S/D of 10 box Paracetamol + B-Complex tab x 100's and 12 Others Deadline29 Aug 2024 5740461 Supply and Delivery of Amlodipine 10mg and Other Items; PR No. 24-2009 dated May 30, 2024. Deadline30 Aug 2024 5741432 Purchase of Rescue Boat & Inflatable Rubber Boats for the use in Disaster Operations as requested by LCDRRMO (PR# 0508) REBID Deadline03 Sep 2024 5741730 ITDI-PB-2024-041_REBID-“Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) unit Ultrasonic Processor” Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741731 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Testing of Airconditioning Units for use of Various Offices and Units of the University (re-bid) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5741739 ITDI-PB-2024-040_REBID-“Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Two (2) unit Analytical Semi-microbalance” Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741761 PACKAGE 24-35: CITY SPORTS COMPLEX – CONSTRUCTION OF PEOPLE’S PLAZA Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741762 Repair and Rehabilitation of School Buildings (13 Classrooms) at Pangapisan Integrated School Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741763 One Job Furnishing Labor & Materials for 2-Storey Multi-Purpose Bldg. (Youth Dev't. Ctr. & Family Dev't. Ctr.) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5741764 Construction of Mangyan Friendly Halfway House for Pregnant IP’s (3 Rooms with Open Kitchen) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5741765 Procurement and Delivery of Learning Tools and Equipment for Technology Livelihood Education (TLE) and Technical Vocational-Livelihood (TVL) For FY 2024 – Savings Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741766 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FORTY-THREE (43) HEADS UPGRADED GOAT-DOE Deadline16 Sep 2024 5741768 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. BALSAHAN, NAIC, CAVITE Deadline19 Sep 2024 5741769 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines (Pharmacy), BCICH Diversion Road, Brgy. Cogon, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741770 PGBh-2024-000552 (000211) Rebidding for the Procurement of Medical and Dental Devices and Equipment Deadline18 Sep 2024 5741771 TPB-RFQ 2024-08-225 Services of a Tour Operator for the Media Tour and Coverage of TPB’s Regional Travel Fairs (RTF) 2024 (2 Lots) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5741789 Repair/ Improvement of New PEO Building Capitol Compound Peñablanca, Cagayan Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741791 FOR THE REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF BUENAVISTA TRADING CENTER (BLUE BLDG.) AND ADJACENT OLD BUILDING WITH STORAGE FACILITY, BUENAVISTA PUBLIC Deadline16 Sep 2024 5741793 Construction / Improvement / Rehab/ Repair of Various Infrastructure Project Provincewide – Improvement of PHO Clinic, Tuguegarao City Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741797 Supply and Delivery of 3,000 Pieces Monobloc Chairs without Armrest Deadline16 Sep 2024 5741798 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building San Jose Lallo Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741799 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20240726-01 Two Years Multi-Protocol Label Switching (MPLS) Leased Lines Subscription for Various LANDBANK Field Units Deadline18 Sep 2024 5741800 PGBh-2024-000537 Procurement of Medical and Dental Devices and Equipment Deadline18 Sep 2024 5741801 LANDSCAPING AND BEAUTIFICATION OF CITY HALL COMPOUND AND ITS PERIPHERY AT CITY HALL GROUNDS, CARIG SUR, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline16 Sep 2024 5741802 LAND DEVELOPMENT Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741803 Supply and Delivery of 1,000 Pieces Street Light, Solar 300W Deadline16 Sep 2024 5741804 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS HAULING VEHICLE Deadline11 Sep 2024 5741805 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES, MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES UNDER VARIOUS PROGRAMS OF MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE FOR THE TOWNSPEOPLE OF NAGUILIAN, LA UNION. Deadline06 Sep 2024 5741806 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment and Accessories Deadline16 Sep 2024 5741807 Public Bidding for the Construction / Repair / Rehabilitation of People's Park (Phase II) at Brgy. Baybay, Roxas City under ITB No. RC-2024-003i Deadline16 Sep 2024 5741808 Supply and Delivery of 2,000 Pieces Monobloc Chair with Armrest (School Chair) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5741811 Installation of Automatic Fire Suppression System (REBID) Deadline20 Sep 2024 5741812 Contract Reference No. 2024-019 GOODS “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PE UNIFORM FOR THE 1ST AND 2ND YEAR STUDENTS OF THE UNIVERSITY” Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741813 ITB NO. 2024-08-158 CONSTRUCTION OF SENIOR CITIZEN’S BUILDING, Brgy. Sta. Fe, Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline20 Sep 2024 5741814 Design and Build of Retrofitting for the Rehabilitation of RCDG Bridge at Justiniano Cortez Bridge with GEO Technical Analysis (93 ln.m), Lasam, Cagayan Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741815 24-00117 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM AT T. ALONZO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL INCLUDING NET METERING APPLICATION Deadline19 Sep 2024 5741816 IBTGH 2024-20 Rebidding of Various Medical and Blood Station Equipment Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741817 PROCUREMENT OF ONE UNIT BRAND NEW SERVICE VEHICLE. Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741818 GROCERY ITEMS FOR ASSISTANCE TO THE AFFECTED FAMILIES CAUSED BY FLOODING INCIDENT Deadline18 Sep 2024 5741819 Proposed Repair and Rehabilitation of Six (6) Classrooms School Building at Awihao National High School Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741820 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSOLIDATED OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR FIRST QUARTER Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741821 AUTOCLAVE (PR#2024-02-0258) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5741822 PROCUREMENT OF MASS TRANSPORT VEHICLE (COASTER) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5741823 Procurement of generator for use at the operations of the Public Market Deadline16 Sep 2024 5741824 24-00112 QUEZON CITY HALL SOLAR PV REHABILITATION AND RESTORATION IN TREASURY BUILDING NORTH AND CIVIC CENTER BUILDING D Deadline19 Sep 2024 5741825 24BF0129: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Miguel, Luna, Isabela Deadline16 Sep 2024 5741826 PR-2024-2953 Procurement of Medical Supplies of PHO Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741827 Cluster 2-Repair & Improvement of Daycare Center at Kauswagan, Bankal Daycare Center IV and Repair & Improvement of Daycare Center at Soong I Daycare Center, Kauswagan, Bankal & M Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741828 Illumination of Provincial Bridges, Provincewide, Cagayan Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741829 Procurement of Computer Supplies & Consumables, LGU (Various Office), Baybay City, Leyte Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741830 24-00111 QUEZON CITY HALL SOLAR PV REHABILITATION AND RESTORATION IN CIVIC CENTER BUILDING F Deadline19 Sep 2024 5741831 24-00110 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF FIVE (5) STOREY WITH ROOF DECK MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AND DISTRICT 1 EVACUATION AREA AT BARANGAY SAN ANTONIO Deadline19 Sep 2024 5741832 Construction of Public Market Building, Amulung West, Cagayan Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741833 Procurement of INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT for the Construction of Two (2) Storey Multi-Purpose Building Deadline16 Sep 2024 5741834 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE COMPLETION OF EMERGENCY OPERATION CENTER (2ND FLOOR) AT BRGY. TAKAS, VALDERRAMA, ANTIQUE. Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741835 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES TO PROVIDE AND PROMOTE PHYSICAL, MEDICAL, ORAL AND BASIC LABORATORY SERVICES TO THE COMMUNITY Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741836 Improvement of Container House, Brgy. Kansungka, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741844 Procurement of Goods-Rice Deadline19 Sep 2024 5741887 Purchase of IT Equipments for the Establishment of Farmland Geographical Information System of Chico River Pump Irrigation System, Tuao, Cagayan Deadline06 Sep 2024 5741888 PURCHASE OF RADIOLOGY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT TO BE USED IN X-RAY IMAGE PROCESSING Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741890 Construction of Retaining Wall along Bagumbayan- Magallongan Provincial Road, Lallo, Cagayan Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741892 Improvement of Road along Sta. Cruz – Cabiraoan Provincial Road, Gonzaga – A. Construction of Line Drainage Gonzaga, Cagayan Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741893 PURCHASE OF RELIEF GOODS Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741894 CONVERSION/ RENOVATION OF OLD CITY HALL BUILDING TO MUSEUM AND COMMERCIAL ESTABLISHMENT, BRGY. POBLACION I, CITY OF SAN JOSE DEL MONTE, BULACAN Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741895 PURCHASE OF GROCERY PACKAGE TO BE DISTRIBUTED AS WELFARE ASSISTANCE FOR SENIOR CITIZENS, INDIGENT AND DISPLACED FAMILIES IN THE CITY Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741896 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR THE DIETARY SUPPLEMENTATION PROGRAM OF THE CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741900 Improvement of Provincial Government Center, Capitol Compound – Improvement of PHRMO Building, Capitol Compound, Tuguegarao City Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741901 Procurement of 215 Heads Piglets Hybrid Weanlings m/f 10-12 kgs (vaccinated with hog cholera) and Other Items. Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741902 Road Concreting/Reblocking Going to Sanitary Landfill at Brgy. Mas-in, Ormoc City Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741903 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PICK UP Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741904 Concreting of Emergency / Security Access Road at Bangag, Lallo leading to 17IB, Bangag, Lallo, Cagayan Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741905 PBD OF ASSORTED KITS OF TOOLS, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT USE FOR KABUHAYAN LIVELIHOOD KITS FOR THE 48 INFORMAL SECTOR IN THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline04 Sep 2024 5741906 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROADS- SITIO LIBJO, BRGY. SAPANGAN (TF) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5741907 Procurement of School Supplies for distribution / B-G-2024-396 Deadline19 Sep 2024 5741908 PROCUREMENT OF SSF EQUIPMENT FOR ESTABLISHMENT OF MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT AND FABRICATION LABORATORY: A REGENERATIVE PATH OF BIRTHING INNOVATIVE IDEAS IN DAVAO ORIENTAL Deadline18 Sep 2024 5741909 24-00108 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF BAGONG SILANGAN SUPER HEALTH CENTER AT BARANGAY BAGONG SILANGAN Deadline19 Sep 2024 5741910 Maintenance of Railings on Accidents Prone Areas and Signages for Public Facilities , Bangag, Lallo, Cagayan Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741911 Completion of 4 Storey-12 Classroom for Calawisan E/S (GAD) (Phase II), Calawisan, Lapu-lapu City Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741912 Procurement of Civil Works for the Repair/Rehabilitation of Covered Court including Fencing, Brgy. Duka, Barugo, Leyte Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741913 24HA0158 – Construction of 1-Storey 5 - Classroom School Building at Tagbilaran City East Elementary School, Poblacion III, Tagbilaran City, Bohol Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741914 “CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING PHASE II AT BARANGAY CONACON, BAYOG, ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR” Deadline12 Sep 2024 5741915 FOOD, VENUE AND ACCOMMODATIONN FOR THE TEAM BUILDING CUM SEMINAR-GENDER EQUALITY IN THE WORKPLACE Deadline02 Sep 2024 5741916 CONSTRUCTION OF 8 UNITS TEMPORARY LEARNING SPACES WITH 2 UNITS STAND-ALONE WASH FACILITIES AT LINTANGAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL Deadline18 Sep 2024 5741917 24HA0157 – Construction of 1-Storey 5 - Classroom School Building at San Isidro National High School, Barangay San Isidro, Tagbilaran City, Bohol Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741918 24BF0127: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Pedro, Mallig, Isabela Deadline16 Sep 2024 5741919 24HA0156 – Construction of 1-Storey 3- Classroom School Building in Cabilao National High School, Barangay Talisay, Loon, Bohol Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741920 IB NO. 25-004: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL AND SURGICAL SUPPLIES (225 ITEMS-LINE BIDDING) (EPA 2025) Deadline20 Sep 2024 5741921 PROCUREMENT OF ADVOCACY UNIFORM AND KIT FOR THE ANTI-VAWC CAMPAIGN Deadline16 Sep 2024 5741922 CONSTRUCTION OF MULT-PURPOSE BUILDING IN GABALDON, NUEVA ECIJA Deadline04 Sep 2024 5741923 PLAZA RIZAL CHRISTMAS DECORATION 2024, BRGY. 8, MALAYBALAY CITY Deadline18 Sep 2024 5741924 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT – BUILDINGS AND OTHER STRUCTURES AT BRGY. POBLACION, KANANGA, LEYTE Deadline18 Sep 2024 5741925 Const. of Multi-Purpose Bldg. at Babag NHS (Phase II), Babag, Lapu-lapu City Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741926 24-00104 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF COMFORT ROOMS AND UPGRADING OF WATERLINE SYSTEM AT JOSE P. LAUREL SR. HIGH SCHOOL Deadline19 Sep 2024 5741927 24HA0154 – Construction of 1-Storey 3- Classroom School Building in Hagbuaya High School, Barangay Hagbuaya, Catigbian, Bohol Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741928 Supply and Delivery of Nutritious Food Products for the Implementation of School-Based Feeding Program SY 2024-2025 (Lot 1) (RE-BID) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741929 IB No. 25-007 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Reagents for Renal and Electron Microscopy Section (Line Bidding – 2 Lot Items and 4 Line Items) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741930 24-00100 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF RICE STORAGE WAREHOUSE FOR SSDD AT BARANGAY PAYATAS Deadline19 Sep 2024 5741931 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20240704-01 Supply and Delivery Computers 3,585 Units with Non-Touch Monitor 365 Units with Touch Screen Monitor Deadline18 Sep 2024 5741932 Construction of Retaining Wall at Abuab Bridge, Brgy. Guitnangbayan II, San Mateo, Rizal Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741933 Supply and Delivery Drugs and Medicines for City Health Office Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741934 Supply and Delivery of Raw Ingredients for Hot Meals in Famy Sub-office (4 Schools) for SY 2024-2025 Deadline04 Sep 2024 5741936 Procurement of Parts and Materials for Construction and Heavy Equipment. Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741937 C-2024-004-PR2024-089 Procurement of Accommodation, Meals and Snacks During the Sangguniang Panlalawigan (SP) Year-End Assessment and Team Building Deadline18 Sep 2024 5741938 Supply and Delivery of Supplies and Materials for Reforestation Project of City ENRO Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741939 E PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS FOR SBFP LEARNER-BENEFICIARIES (LOT 1-4) – REBID Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741940 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline05 Sep 2024 5741941 Concreting of 200.00 Linear Meter Access Road Deadline16 Sep 2024 5741942 24AA0415 CONSTRUCTION OF 1 STOREY 2 CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN VIRBIRA-ANGSET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY VIRBIRA, CARASI, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline16 Sep 2024 5741943 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING FOR TOBACCO FARMERS AND WORKERS , SUB CAPITOL, BANGAG, LALLO,CAGAYAN Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741944 24IM0113;CONSTRUCTION OF SHORE PROTECTION, CANCABATO BAY (ASTRODOME AREA), TACLOBAN CITY Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741945 Improvement of Capitol Grounds and Landscaping – Upgrading of Feeder Line ( Main Power House) , Capitol Compound, Tuguegarao, City Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741946 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road at San Antonio, Cabagan, Isabela Deadline16 Sep 2024 5741947 PB-INFRA-SAL-082024-001 CONSTRUCTION OF TRAINING CENTER WITH AMENITIES Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741948 24IM0112;CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), BARANGAY 39, TACLOBAN CITY, LEYTE Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741949 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741950 INVITATION TO BID FOR School-based Feeding Program Regular Component SY 2024-2025 for Calauan Sub-Office – Cluster 1 Deadline04 Sep 2024 5741951 Purchase of Well Milled Premium Rice (3,333 sacks@10kilos/sack) Brgy. Las Arenas, Pantukan Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741952 Procurement of Conservation Suction Table – 2nd Posting Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741953 IB NO. 2024-144 Negotiated Procurement Due to Two-Failed Biddings for the Procurement of Sodium Hypochlorite, 1.25% Solution Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741955 IB No. 2024-FA-66 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Beef (Line Item Bidding) under Framework Agreement - Rebidding Deadline20 Sep 2024 5741956 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Installation of Public Address Communication System and CCTV Camera for 24/7 Community Based Emergency Surveillance Deadline13 Sep 2024 5741957 ITB NO. 2024-08-156 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) PHASE 1, Brgy. Camada, Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline20 Sep 2024 5741958 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROUND PENETRATING RADAR IN SUPPORT TO THE CONDUCT OF HUMANITARIAN ASSISTANCE AND DISASTER RESPONSE OPERATIONS Deadline14 Oct 2024 5741959 TPB-PR. 2024-08-227 Services of a tour operator for the familiarization trip for tour operators, agents and media in USA Deadline03 Sep 2024 5741961 SUPPLY, DELIVERY OF 50 DESKTOP COMPUTERS FOR UCPB SAVINGS Deadline04 Sep 2024 5741962 SETTING-UP OF/EQUIPPING/REPAIR & MAINT. OF EVACUATION CENTER INCLUDING PURCHASE OF DEVICE, TOOS, EQUIP./INSTALLATION OF LIFELINE, CONST. OF ROOF EXTENSION/GUTTER VALLEY SPLASH GUAR Deadline19 Sep 2024 5741963 ITB NO. 2024-08-155 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE CLASSROOM, ONE STOREY BUILDING, Sitio, Catian, Brgy. Bato, Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline20 Sep 2024 5741987 ITDI-PB-2024-041_REBID-“Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) unit Ultrasonic Processor” Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741988 ITDI-PB-2024-040_REBID-“Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Two (2) unit Analytical Semi-microbalance” Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741989 PACKAGE 24-35: CITY SPORTS COMPLEX – CONSTRUCTION OF PEOPLE’S PLAZA Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741990 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Testing of Airconditioning Units for use of Various Offices and Units of the University (re-bid) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5741991 submersible Pump and Motor, Soft Starter, Variable Frequency Drive (Slaughter DW) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5741992 Improvement/Concreting of Roads - Concreting of Malummin High School Road, Tuao, Cagayan Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741993 Re-bidding for the Improvement of Water System (Phase I) located at GK Housing Barangay Dambo, Pangil, Laguna Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741994 IMPROVEMENT OF ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741995 School Supplies for SK Program Deadline04 Sep 2024 5741996 Improvement/Concreting of Roads -Concreting of Naruangan – Palca (Commercial Area) Road Network Phase II, Tuao, Cagayan Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741997 Subdivision Survey of the Collective CLOAs 2024 - A (Non-consulting Services) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5741998 Improvement/ Concreting of Roads – Concreting of Bicoc – Sto. Tomas – Taribubu Road, Tuao, Tuao, Cagayan Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741999 Furnishing Food Supplies and other Supplies for Supplementary Feeding Program for Children 0-59 months pregnant & lactating in Municipality of Santa Cruz, Laguna Deadline05 Sep 2024 5742000 Procurement for the Fabrication of 3000 units Collapsible Bamboo Crab Trap for Official Use in the Implementation of Component 4 of Sardines Sustainability Project in FMA 4 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742001 Construction Materials for the Repair and Rehabilitation of Municipal Hall @ Poblacion, Talibon, Bohol Deadline09 Sep 2024 5742002 Calayan Island Tourism Development – Improvement of Road Network Kataruman – Maang Angut Road Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742003 Installation of Fourteen (14) units Artesian Well Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742004 Supply and Delivery of Fuel (Diesel & Gasoline) for the Consumption of Municipal Vehicle - PR# 24-07-0756 Deadline02 Sep 2024 5742005 Construction / Improvement / Rehabilitation / Repair of Various Infrastructure Projects Provincewide – Improvement of Capitol Main Building Courtyard ( Drainage, Sprinkler Pump F Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742006 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE COMPLETION OF EMERGENCY OPERATION CENTER (2ND FLOOR) AT BRGY. TAKAS, VALDERRAMA, ANTIQUE. Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742007 Concreting of Roads-Concreting of Roads Shoulders with Retaining Wall along Iraga- Bayabat Provincial Road ( Masical Bayabat Section) Amulung, Cagayan Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742008 RFQ-DVO. PR. NO. 2310098 CAT. 30 HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Sep 2024 5742009 PURCHASE OF OF GARBAGE TRUCK Deadline27 Sep 2024 5742010 INSTALLATION OF MARKER Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742011 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of E-Books for URS Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742012 Purchase of Fabricated Rescue Truck Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742013 REPAIR, MAINTENANCE AND IMPROVEMENT OF TWENTY NINE (29) ELEMENTARY AND FIVE (5) SECONDARY SCHOOLS PHYSICAL FACILITIES FOR BRIGADA ESKWELA Deadline06 Sep 2024 5742014 Construction / Repair / Rehabilitation of Retaining Wall, Slope Protection, Box Culvert and Line Drainage 1st District – Construction of Sea Wall including Perimeter Fence and Pa Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742015 24NG0005 (G) (Re-ad) - PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL AND GASOLINE FOR USE IN THE OPERATION OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT IN THE DPWH OFFICE Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742016 PRO-CAR POL 09-09-2024 Deadline02 Sep 2024 5742017 Procurement of One (1) Unit Airconditioned Van Deadline13 Sep 2024 5742018 Calayan Island Tourism Development – Improvement of Road Network, Sibang Road Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742019 Improvement / Concreting of Roads – Concreting of Angang – Culung – Bicoc Road, Tuao, Cagayan Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742020 Construction/Rehabilitation/Repair of evacuation and Other Facilities at Panilao, Pilar, Bataan Deadline19 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us