Philippines Tenders - 28 August 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

596 tenders published in Philippines on 28 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 28 August 2024, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Access Control, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 28 August 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Access Control, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5742021 Office and Janitorial Supplies Deadline04 Sep 2024 5742022 Binudac Critical Areas Preparation Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742023 Supply and Delivery of Various Linen and Laundry Supplies – PCGH Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742024 Office Equipment Deadline04 Sep 2024 5742025 PB 36-2024 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742026 Supply and Delivery of Various of Tables, Tents, and Chairs for HOA, CSO, and Other Organizations – Sanggunian Panlungsod Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742027 Supply and Delivery of Digital Copier Machines and Air Conditioning Units – OGS Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742028 CONSTRUCTION OF TEMPORARY LEARNING SPACES (TLS) FOR VARIOUS SCHOOLS OF SURIGAO DEL NORTE AS RESPONSE INTERVENTIONS TO DAMAGES DUE TO VARIOUS DISASTERS IN 2021-2022 (BATCH 2) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742029 Rebidding for the Purchase of one (1) unit service vehicle with accessories and blinker for Lemery PNP Deadline04 Sep 2024 5742030 PROCUREMENT OF TALENT AND EVENT MANAGEMENT FOR TOURISM MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742031 SIG PABAC2-016-24 Procurement of One (1) Lot Communication Equipment for Ready Reserve Unit (RRU) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5742032 Supply and Delivery of Various One (1) unit Biological Safety Cabinet Class II Deadline18 Sep 2024 5742033 24F00014 CLUSTER XIV - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - XIV-I: Improvement of Intersection - Daa Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742034 24F00377 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Indust Deadline18 Sep 2024 5742035 QCU-24-LSE-1020B PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR PHYSICS AND CHEMISTRY LABORATORY OF THE QUEZON CITY UNIVERSITY Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742036 24F00458 CLUSTER XVIII - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damage Deadline18 Sep 2024 5742037 24F00303 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Off-Carriageway Improvement - Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (LZ) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742038 24F00048 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged P Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742039 24F00463 Construction of New Infirmary - Dr. Emilio B. Espinosa, Sr. Memorial State College of Agriculture and Technology (Phase I), Mandaon, Masbate Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742040 ITB NO. 2024-08-158 CONSTRUCTION OF SENIOR CITIZEN’S BUILDING, Brgy. Sta. Fe, Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline20 Sep 2024 5742042 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES TO PROVIDE AND PROMOTE PHYSICAL, MEDICAL, ORAL AND BASIC LABORATORY SERVICES TO THE COMMUNITY Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742044 NP 2024-68 ECG MACHINES C/O HSO Deadline02 Sep 2024 5742046 Improvement/Concreting of Roads -Concreting of Farm To Market Road Bugnay, Tuao, Cagayan Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742087 Construction of Level 1 Water System (Deep Well Hand Pump) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5742088 Power & Electrical System Upgrading of LGU Compound Bldg. @ LGU Compound Brgy. Poblacion 1 Mobo, Masbate Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742090 INVITATION TO BID FOR CONTINUATION OF FENCING AT SRA-LGAREC HOUSING COMPOUND (2024-COB-14) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742091 Replacement/Concreting of Sampaloc Road with Drainage System Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742092 INVITATION TO BID FOR REHABILITATION OF DILAPIDATED FENCE AT SRA-LGAREC CRB COMPOUND (PHASE 2) (2024-COB-13) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742093 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT AUTOMATIC SACCHARIMETER 2024-COB-15-REBID Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742094 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FORTY (40) UNITS GLOBAL POSITIONING SYSTEM (GPS) 2024-SIDA-14-REBID Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742095 Upgrading of Farm-To-Market Road (FMR) at Brgy. Pacalat, Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline23 Sep 2024 5742096 Construction of Commercial Stalls at the Public Market (Beside Fish Section) Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline23 Sep 2024 5742097 REPAIR OF OLD SCHOOL BUILDING AND OTHER EDUCATIONAL STRUCTURE AT STA. CRUZ, BACNOTAN, LA UNION Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742098 REPAIR OF OLD SCHOOL BUILDING AND OTHER EDUCATIONAL STRUCTURE AT ZARAGOSA, BACNOTAN, LA UNION Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742099 PB-24-460, Supply & Delivery of Corn Seeds to be given to farmers affected by calamities in Cotabato Province Deadline18 Sep 2024 5742100 Supply and Delivery of Various Hardware/ Construction Materials and Other Supplies Deadline05 Sep 2024 5742101 PB-24-472, Supply & Delivery of Medicines for Senior Citizen Clients with Hypertension and Diabetes Deadline18 Sep 2024 5742107 CONSTRUCTION OF OTHER EDUCATIONAL STRUCTURE AT OYA-OY ELEM. SCHOOL, BACNOTAN, LA UNION Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742108 IMPROVEMENT OF NAGATIRAN- CARCARMAY-UBBOG FARM TO MARKET ROAD, BACNOTAN,LA UNION Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742109 Procurement of Fuel for use of the Service Vehicles of the City Government of Tarlac. B2024-0131-29-A Deadline18 Sep 2024 5742110 Supply and delivery of reagent for the provision of safe water testing program in the Municipality of Bacnotan, La Union Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742111 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PICK-UP VEHICLE (BID NO. 0334) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5742112 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) for TUPAD Program Implementation in Agusan del Sur, Surigao del Norte and Surigao del Sur under ADL no. 2024-08-1115 (Ba Deadline18 Sep 2024 5742113 JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR COCONUT PALACE & OTHER SELECTED GSIS ACQUIRED PROPERTIES (REBIDDING) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742114 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Modular Office Partition with Table with Project ID No. DSWD4B-2024-029 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742115 Construction Materials and Supplies for the Construction of Riverbank Protection (Phase 3), Brgy. Montiaan, Bubong Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742116 HEALTH-24-PS2-1265 - PRINTING OF TARGET CLIENT LIST, IMMUNIZATION CARDS AND OTHERS Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742117 Proposed Construction of School Perimeter Fence at Iba Elementary School, Iba, City of Meycauayan, Bulacan Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742119 Replacement of Existing Fiber Optic Cables from Gulod, Camalig to Muralla, Iba for Network Restoration Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742120 Proposed Asphalt Overlay at Sampalok-Manggahan St. Libtong, City of Meycauayan Bulacan Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742121 Construction Materials and Supplies for the Construction of Water System Level 2, Brgy. Mimbaguiang, Tagoloan II Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742122 Construction Materials and Supplies for the Construction of Water System Level 2, Brgy. Raya Buayaan, Ditsa-an Ramain Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742123 PROCUREMENT FOR THE PROVISION OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS IN PHILHEALTH REGIONAL OFFICE 10 Deadline19 Sep 2024 5742124 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED COMPLETION OF CONCRETE FOOTBRIDGE CONNECTING RECLAMATION PHASE 1 & PHASE 2 AT BARANGAY EAST POBLACION, CITY OF NAGA, CEBU. Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742125 Construction Materials and Supplies for the Construction of Water System Level 2, Brgy. Gata, Buadipuso Buntong Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742126 Construction Materials and Supplies for the Construction of Water System Level 2, Brgy. Boriongan, Taraka Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742127 Procurement of Training Venue, Meals and Accommodation for the Consultative Meeting with the Regional Supervisors In-Charge of Regional Schools Press Conference (RSPC) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742128 Procurement of Medical Equipment for use at Ospital ng Lungsod Agham ng Muñoz (OSLAM), this city Deadline18 Sep 2024 5742129 One (1) Lot Work Environment Measurement, BSP-Security Plant Complex, Quezon City for a Period of Three (3) Years as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742130 Procurement of Laboratory Reagents (Hematology & Blood Chemistry) 3rd Quarter, BCICH, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742131 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies to be used for the Project CLEANS (Conducive Learning Environment and Neat Spaces) of the City Schools Division of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742132 CONSTRUCTION / REHABILITATION OF CLIMATE - RESILIENT LINE CANALS Deadline04 Sep 2024 5742133 2000 pax Meals Deadline04 Sep 2024 5742134 Delivery of Fuel (Diesel & Gasoline) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5742135 Lot Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742136 Lot Procurement of Medical Equipment Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742137 24MC-INFRA-070 Provision of Renewal Energy - Based Electrification (Solar Lights) @ Brgy. Pawa, Masbate City Deadline19 Sep 2024 5742138 Concreting of Parking for Site Development for Isolation Facility in Barangay San Gelacio, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Sep 2024 5742139 Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Supplies Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742140 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE IMPROVEMENT, CONSTRUCTION AND COMPLETION OF VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS-MDF 2024-09 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742141 24MC-INFRA-068 Installation of Additional Solar Street Lights @ Brgy. Cagay, Masbate City Deadline19 Sep 2024 5742142 24MC-INFRA-067 Installation of Additional Solar Street Lights @ Brgy. Bolo, Masbate City Deadline19 Sep 2024 5742143 General Contractor Deadline18 Sep 2024 5742144 INVITATION TO BID - Procurement of Catering Services for the Conduct of the Department of Justice MCLE Convention on October 7- 11, 2024 (2nd Session) and on November 18-22, 2024 ( Deadline18 Sep 2024 5742145 Procurement of One (1) Lot Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration of Queue Management System (PR No. 07-02-240358) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742146 24BG0210: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bui Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742147 OCM-24-GM-1362 - FOLDABLE HAND CARRY MAT Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742148 REBIDDING PROVISION OF LABOR, MATERIALS, EQUIPMENT RENTAL AND OTHER INCIDENTALS NEEDED FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CATTLE BREEDER HOUSE Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742149 Supply and Delivery of 130 units of Computer Monitors Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742150 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for use of San Sebastian District Hospital Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742151 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Nutritious Food Products (NFP) for the School-Based Feeding Program FY 2024-2025 For Cluster II (LDES / ORES / SLRES / EES) Deadline06 Sep 2024 5742152 Cluster Bb7-2024 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742153 REPAIR/REHAB/IMPROVEMENT OF ROADS Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742154 Construction of Storage & Canteen w/in LGU Compound @ LGU Compound Brgy. Poblacion 1 Mobo, Masbate Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742155 Improvement of Swimming Pool (Cagayan Sports Complex) and Construction of Covered Roof and Construction of Bleachers, Tuguegarao City, Cagayan Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742156 PROCUREMENT OF AIRCONDITIONING UNITS FOR RD 97, RD 98 AND RD 99 FOR CY2024 Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742157 Purchase of One (1) Unit Generator Set, rated at 125kVA/100kW for Stand-by Power of LGU-Aloran Deadline04 Sep 2024 5742158 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning and Testing of Multi-Purpose Lifter System at the New Admin Building (NAB) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5742163 Asphalting/Blocktopping of Road at Brgy. Tulong, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan Deadline18 Sep 2024 5742166 INSTALLATION OF PA SYSTEM UNDER PEACE AND ORDER Deadline04 Sep 2024 5742170 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment-IMIS (EPA 2025) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5742173 LABORATORY EQUIPMENT OF CAPSU RDE MAMBUSAO SATELLITE COLLEGE IB NO. 2024-08-0047 Deadline19 Sep 2024 5742175 ITB NO. 2024-08-153 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AND EVACUATION CENTER, Brgy. Del Pilar, Maydolong, Eastern Samar Deadline20 Sep 2024 5742178 PURHASE OF RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline06 Sep 2024 5742179 ITB NO. 2024-08-152 CONSTRUCTION OF FELIPE ABRIGO MEMORIAL HOSPITAL SLOPE PROTECTION, FAMH, Guiuan, Eastern Samar Deadline20 Sep 2024 5742181 Rehabilitation of Farm to Market Road (FMR) at Sitio Papaya, Balasig, Cabagan, Isabela Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742183 Repair/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Mayor Julian U. Resuello Dialysis Center Deadline18 Sep 2024 5742187 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL LINING WITH COVER @ EM'S BARRIO Deadline30 Aug 2024 5742189 PURCHASE OF MULTIPURPOSE/RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742193 PURCHASE OF RELIEF GOODS FOR THE VICTIMS OF TYPHOON EGAY - SAN JUAN, ILOCOS SUR Deadline02 Sep 2024 5742195 Main Power Supply Revamp & Installation of CT Scan Machine Power Supply Wiring Deadline18 Sep 2024 5742196 DSQC-24-GARMENTS-1316 PROCUREMENT OF T-SHIRT AND OTHERS Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742197 Supply and delivery of Multifunctional Defibrillator Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742198 INFR-24-070- REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY HALL, BARANGAY PASONG CAMACHILE II, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline05 Sep 2024 5742199 Food Assistance for Affected Individuals/Families due to Pandemic and Calamities (Rice) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742200 PROCUREMENT OF RED CREOLE ONION SEEDS Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742201 PURCHASING BARANGAY AMBULANCE PATROL Deadline05 Sep 2024 5742202 INFRA 2K24-99 CONCRETING OF PUROK 10 BRGY. KAHAYAGAN ROAD Deadline19 Sep 2024 5742203 INFRA 2K24-98 CONSTRUCTION/RENOVATION OF ADMIN. BUILDING ADDITIONAL CLASSROOM Deadline19 Sep 2024 5742204 PB NO. 19-2024-PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR NOVEMBER 1 TO DECEMBER 31, 2024 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742205 INFRA 2K24-102 COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING @ BRGY. LALA Deadline19 Sep 2024 5742206 SK Hygiene Kit Program Deadline04 Sep 2024 5742207 INFRA 2K24-101 REPAIR OF CHARITY BUILDING Deadline19 Sep 2024 5742208 Procurement of Steriliezed Milk Products for the Implementation of SBFP Milk Components SY 2024-2025 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5742209 RFQ-DVO. PR. NO. 2308428 CAT. 18 ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT AND APPLIANCES Deadline02 Sep 2024 5742210 PR No. 24051520 - Supply and Delivery of Fifty-Three (53) unit Patrol Vehicle Deadline10 Sep 2024 5742211 3LSSM2024A-375 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline18 Sep 2024 5742212 ESTABLISHMENT OF TROPICAL WINE AND DISTILLED SPIRIT RESEARCH LABORATORY Deadline06 Sep 2024 5742221 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 16) RE-BID - BAC-IB No.: 2024-98 Deadline19 Sep 2024 5742222 PB NP 24-0101-B - Supply and Delivery of 400 sacks Rice, 50kg per sack, well-milled. Deadline04 Sep 2024 5742223 R/M Building and Facilities and Other Structures of PGC, Sub Capitol Bangag, Lallo, Cagayan Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742224 24LI0125 - Asset Preservation - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Benigno S. Aquino Jr. National Highway - K1422+204 - K1425+000 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742225 Concreting of Songsong Farm to Market Road Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742226 Procurement of Office Supplies, LGU (Various Office), Baybay City, Leyte Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742227 Purchase of Medicines and Medical Supplies for Medical Mission Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742228 24GDQ0007 Fuel for Dredging of Imus River, Bacoor City, Cavite and Other Tributaries Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742229 Supply, Delivery and Installation of LED Lights to be used for the Maintenance and Improvement of City Public Market (Camarin A and B), Del Pilar, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742230 CLUSTERED PROJECTS: CONCRETING/ REHABILITATION/ IMPROVEMENT/ CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, AND LEVEL II WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM Deadline06 Sep 2024 5742233 SCHEDULE OF WORKS FOR THE LOCAL SCHOOL BOARD Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742234 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT HAULING TRUCK Deadline11 Sep 2024 5742236 ITB NO. 2024-08-149 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY. JAGNAYA MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING/EVACUATION CENTER, Brgy. Jagnaya, Salcedo, Eastern Samar Deadline20 Sep 2024 5742244 24-00116 PROPOSED INSTALATTION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM AT NORTH FAIRVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL INCLUDING NET METERING APPLICATION Deadline19 Sep 2024 5742247 Expansion of Coast Guard Office Deadline23 Sep 2024 5742249 24-00115 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM AT CARLOS P. GARCIA HIGH SCHOOL INCLUDING NET METERING APPLICATION Deadline19 Sep 2024 5742252 PGBh-2024-000219 Procurement of Appliances Deadline18 Sep 2024 5742254 24-00114 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM AT STA. LUCIA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL INCLUDING NET METERING APPLICATION Deadline19 Sep 2024 5742256 DRUGS AND MEDICINE EXPENSES Deadline23 Sep 2024 5742259 24-00113 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM AT D. TUAZON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL INCLUDING NET METERING APPLICATION Deadline19 Sep 2024 5742261 Procurement of Executive Chair and Another Item (Bid As One). Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742263 QCADAAC-24-EM-1244 -DRUG ABUSE PREVENTION AND CONTROL MONTH 2024 (KICK-OFF) CELEBRATION Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742265 PR-2024-2783 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies of PHO Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742267 PROCUREMENT OF FLU VACCINES FOR SENIOR CITIZENS Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742268 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPARE PARTS FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF WATERCRAFTS Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742269 PURCHASE OF SERVICE VEHICLE FOR THE LEGISLATIVE OFFICE Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742270 Purchase of Research & Development Division Van-GSU ( EPA 2025) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5742273 PURCHASE / INSTALLATION OF GENERATOR SET AND ACCESSORIES -088 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742274 Purchase of College Van -GSU (EPA 2025) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5742275 Construction/Repair/Rehabilitation of Retaining Wall, Slope Protection, Box Culvert, Line Drainage - Construction of Retaining Wall and Line Drainage along Centro Capalilian – Ma Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742286 Procurement of 1 Lot Traffic Violations System Software and other items. Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742287 24-00109 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF FIFTH TO EIGHT FLOOR (OFFICES) CIVIC CENTER BUILDING B AT QUEZON CITY HALL COMPOUND Deadline19 Sep 2024 5742288 24BF0128: Completion of Multi-purpose Building at Barangay San Jose, Quirino, Isabela Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742290 IB No. 25-006 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Reagents for Histopathology Section (Line Bidding – 15 Line Items) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742291 Purchase of One(1) unit Brand New Ambulance with Dual Aircon of Barangay Poog (barangay) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742292 24IM0111;REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (NATIONAL BUREAU OF INVESTIGATION), TACLOBAN CITY Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742293 Procurement of Water Storage Tanks. Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742294 Construction / Improvement / Rehabilitation / Repair of Various Infrastructure Projects, Provincewide – Construction of Casilly Lake Fountain with Underwater Lights, Tuao, Cagaya Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742295 24-00107 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF COMELEC BUILDING ALONG MISAMIS STREET AT BARANGAY STO. CRISTO Deadline19 Sep 2024 5742296 24-00106 PROPOSED UPGRADING OF WATERLINE SYSTEM AND REHABILITATION OF COMFORT ROOMS AT TANDANG SORA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL IN BARANGAY TANDANG SORA Deadline19 Sep 2024 5742297 24-00105 PROPOSED UPGRADING OF WATERLINE SYSTEM AND REHABILITATION OF COMFORT ROOMS AT BALARA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL IN BARANGAY PANSOL Deadline19 Sep 2024 5742298 Repair & Renovation of Homecare Bldg. & Fence, Gun-ob, Lapu-lapu City Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742299 Construction of 3 Barrel Box Culvert, Brgy. Ampihanon, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742300 PROCUREMENT OF SSF EQUIPMENT FOR MINDANEXT: ENABLING LAWIG DIWA TO STIMULATE NEXT GEN MINDANAO ART IN DAVAO CITY Deadline18 Sep 2024 5742301 “CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING PHASE II AT BARANGAY CAMP BLESSING, BAYOG, ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR” Deadline12 Sep 2024 5742302 24HA0155 – Construction of 1-Storey 3- Classroom School Building in Haguilanan High School, Barangay Haguilanan, Catigbian, Bohol Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742305 Purchase & Delivery of Drugs & Medicine for Non-Communicable Disease Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742306 24-00103 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF COMFORT ROOMS AND UPGRADING OF WATERLINE SYSTEM AT BAGUMBAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline19 Sep 2024 5742307 Construction of Seawall, Brgy. Caridad, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742308 Construction of Multipurpose Hall Phase 1 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5742309 24-00102 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF THREE (3) STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (MORTUARY, OFFICE, AND GATHERING HALL) AT BISTEKVILLE 12 BARANGAY NAGKAISANG NAYON Deadline19 Sep 2024 5742310 24-00101 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF FIVE (5) STOREY WITH ROOF DECK MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BARANGAY BATASAN HILLS (PHASE 2) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5742311 Renewal of Gmail Hosting Service Licenses for the Presidential Communications Office (PCO) (Procurement/Contract No. 2024-08-178) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742312 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies. Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742313 RENOVATION OF RADIOLOGY (ULTRASOUND and CT SCAN AREA) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742314 LIGA-24-SERVICES-1381 RENTAL OF BOWLING CENTER AND OTHERS Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742315 Construction of Flood Control, Sitio Kiga, Brgy. San Isidro, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742316 24-00099 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF SK BUILDING AT BARANGAY STA. MONICA Deadline19 Sep 2024 5742317 Supply and Delivery of Sterilized Milk for the Implementation of School-Based Feeding Program SY 2024-2025 (Lot 2) (RE-BID) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742318 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT (AIR-CONDITIONING UNIT) FOR THE USE OF JCPJMH, BATAAN Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742319 24-00098 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF THE OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY TO THE MAYOR, SECOND FLOOR AT HIGH RISE BUILDING AT QUEZON CITY HALL COMPOUND Deadline19 Sep 2024 5742320 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies for CDRRMO Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742321 Armchairs and Teacher's Table and Chair Deadline04 Sep 2024 5742322 One (1) Unit Latest Model Van (For Conversion to Ambulance), as per BSP Technical Specification Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742323 24IM0114;WIDENING OF PERMANENT BRIDGES APITONG BR. (B00030LT) ALONG APITONG-PATERNO RD Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742324 Supply and Delivery of Solar Studs to be Installed at K0298+150 to K0301+150 along Nueva Vizcaya-Ifugao-Mt. Province Boundary Road to guide motorist for their safety during travel Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742325 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW AIR-CONDITIONED MOTOR VEHICLE FOR THE BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE, REVENUE REGION NO. 10-LEGAZPI CITY (NP 2024-03) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742326 PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) UNITS MINI DUMPTRUCK Deadline05 Sep 2024 5742327 Construction/ Improvement/ Repair / Rehabilitation of Public Buildings – Completion of Multi Purpose Building Capitol Compound ( Fitness Room, Painting Works, Plumbing Works, Til Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742328 24GGK0019 - Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment Consumables (Ink) for use in Various Sections/Units at DPWH-Negros Occidental 1st District Engineering Office, Matab-ang, Talisa Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742330 Concreting of Road (Reblocking) at Baculod- Lanna Amulung, Cagayan Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742331 Construction of Service Block & Installation of CT-SCAN and MRI Power Supply at Pangasinan Provincial Hospital Deadline18 Sep 2024 5742332 Rebidding for the Purchase of one (1) unit service vehicle for the use of BPLO/Treasury Office Deadline04 Sep 2024 5742333 Construction of the Social Hall with Tiles, Bleacher and Lightings of Labit East E/S Deadline18 Sep 2024 5742334 IMPROVEMENT OF EXISTING WATER SYSTEM LEVEL II Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742335 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline05 Sep 2024 5742336 UPGRADING OF L. FLORENTINO ST. (STREETLIGHT & ROAD EXPANSION) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5742337 Supply and Delivery of Various Personalized Tokens and Memorabilia for the PNU Loyalty Awardees for 2024 Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742338 Rebidding for the Repair and Improvement of Various Classrooms (Repair and Renovation of Science Laboratory) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742339 Purchase of Well Milled Premium Rice (3,333 sacks@10 kls. per Sack) Brgy. Tambongon, Pantukan Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742349 Construction of Ditumabo Public Market Deadline23 Sep 2024 5742350 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HIGH QUALITY PALAY SEEDS - CERTIFIED SEEDS Deadline17 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us