Philippines Tenders - 28 August 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

596 tenders published in Philippines on 28 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 28 August 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 28 August 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5742351 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES FOR CITY HEALTH CENTERS AND ST. BERNADETTE IN THE PREVENTION AND MANAGEMENT OF DIFFERENT COMMUNICABLE AND NON COMMUNICABLE DISEASES Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742352 PR 1-24-08-1393, FOR USE OF CITY HEALTH OFFICE IN CONNECTION WITH VOLUNTARY BLOOD DONATION PROGRAM (CY 2024). Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742353 Supplemental Bid on Procurement of Market Transport Vehicle for AMAD under GAAB 2023 Deadline04 Sep 2024 5742354 ITB NO. 2024-08-159 CONSTRUCTION OF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM, Brgy. Sto. Niño, Quinapondan, Eastern Samar Deadline20 Sep 2024 5742355 PACKAGE 24-37: CONSTRUCTION OF ANIMAL POUND Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742356 PR 1-24-08-1381, SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF ELEVATOR ENTRANCE CLADDING, GLASS CURTAIN WALL GAP CLADDING AND STAIR GLASS RAILINGS. Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742358 PACKAGE 24-36: BARANGAY FACILITIES DEVELOPMENT Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742359 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ADDITIONAL 2 UNITS RESCUE VEHICLE FOR THE OFFICE MDRRMO Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742360 PURCHASE OF GROCERY PACKAGE FOR WELFARE ASSISTANCE TO SANGGUNIANG BARANGAY AND OTHER BARANGAY VOLUNTEERS IN THE CITY OF SAN JOSE DEL MONTE, BULACAN Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742361 Procurement of Electric Hospital Bed with Overbed Table and Bedside Cabinet, IB No. 2024-038 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742362 SUPPLY OF SERVICES OF AN EVENT ORGANIZER FOR LGU EL SALVADOR EMPLOYEE'S GENDER LEARNING SESSION AND CAPABILITY DEVELOPMENT ACTIVITY IN DAVAO CITY AND SAMAL ISLAND (RE-BIDDING) Deadline05 Sep 2024 5742363 Construction / Improvement / Repair/ Rehab of Various Infra Projects Province Wide – Upgrading of Powerlines for Cagayan Sports Complex Tower Lights, Tuguegarao City , Cagayan Sp Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742364 ITB NO. 2024-08-150 CONCRETING OF BRGY. SABANG SOUTH PATHWAYS, Brgy. Sabang South, Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline20 Sep 2024 5742365 Construction of Senior High School Multi – Purpose Building Taribubu Integrated School, Tuao Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742366 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY REAGENT FOR HEMATOLOGY TESTING TO ASSESS BLOOD CELL COUNTS, IDENTIFY ABNORMALITIES AND DIAGNOSE CONDITIONS Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742367 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL OXYGEN GAS FOR PATIENTS WITH LOW LEVEL OF OXYGEN IN THE BLOOD Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742368 Improvement of Capitol Grounds and Landscapping – Renovation of Guesthouse, Capitol Compound, Tuguegarao City Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742369 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF STERILIZED MILK FOR SBFP-NFP BENEFICIARIES Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742371 KKB-PAG-01 - Construction of 2-Storey Early Child Development Center Deadline18 Sep 2024 5742372 Improvement/Concreting of Roads - Road Opening of Bo. Casili to Aparri – Buguey Road Via Paddaya Road Camalaniugan Phase II a. Road Opening, Backfilling and Concreting of Road Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742373 PB-T-PROCUREMENT OF MINI DUMP TRUCK UNDER CONSTRUCTION & HEAVY EQUIPMENT OF LDRRMO REQUESTED BY THE CITY ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES OFFICE (SECOND BIDDING) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5742374 PROCUREMENT OF 1 MINI DUMP TRUCK Deadline04 Sep 2024 5742375 School Supplies for SK-ESKWELA HUB POGRAM Deadline04 Sep 2024 5742376 INVITATION TO BID FOR HAULING OF MUNICIPAL SOLID WASTE MUNICIPALITY OF JAEN Deadline05 Sep 2024 5742377 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline04 Sep 2024 5742378 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUBMERSIBLE SOLAR PUMP IN SUPPORT TO THE CONDUCT OF HUMANITARIAN ASSISTANCE AND DISASTER RESPONSE OPERATIONS Deadline14 Oct 2024 5742380 S-24-001 Construction of Farm-to-Market Road in Barangay Salimpuno at Salimpuno, Sapang Dalaga, Misamis Occidental Deadline12 Sep 2024 5742381 Blocktopping of Barangay Road at Barangay Catablan, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan Deadline18 Sep 2024 5742382 Construction of Public Comfort Room Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742383 ITB NO. 2024-08-154 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) PHASE 1, Brgy. Baras, Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline20 Sep 2024 5742384 Purchase of Well Milled Premium Rice (3,333 sacks @10 kg. per Sack) Brgy. Araibo Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742385 PURCHASE OF COMMERCIAl RICE, PORK MEAT, CHICKEN MEAT, & OTHER FOOD COMMODITIES FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING OF DAY CARE CHILDREN Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742386 Procurement of Nursery and Landscaping Supplies.REBID Deadline05 Sep 2024 5742387 Asphalting/Blocktopping with Patching of Road in Various Barangays at Manaoag, Pangasinan Deadline18 Sep 2024 5742388 PROVISION OF RENEWABLE ENERGY BASED ELECTRIFICATION Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742389 Purchase of College Pick-up for the SUC President -GSU (EPA 2025) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5742394 4 units Submersible Motor 60HP Deadline18 Sep 2024 5742395 INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERA UNDER PEACE AND ORDER FUND Deadline04 Sep 2024 5742396 School Based Feeding Program-Milk Feeding S.Y 2024-2025 Deadline02 Sep 2024 5742397 submersible Pump and Motor, Soft Starter, Variable Frequency Drive (Amparo DW 7) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5742398 Construction of Command Post at Brgy. Paringao, Bauang, La Union Deadline09 Sep 2024 5742449 Extension of Stage with Bleachers and Board Ring at Brgy. Macalong, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan Deadline18 Sep 2024 5742450 Construction of Natividad Public Market Phase 5 (Roofing) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742451 ITB NO. 2024-08-157 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY ROAD, Brgy. 14, Dolores, Eastern Samar Deadline20 Sep 2024 5742453 Construction/Concreting of Road at Brgy. Nancamaliran East, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan Deadline18 Sep 2024 5742454 CONCRETING OF VARIOUS BRGY. ROADS- SITIO CUMBA-BULIHAN, BRGY. LIPAHAN Deadline19 Sep 2024 5742455 REHABILITATION/RIPRAPPING AT YOBOC RIVER- BRGY. CALUBCUB 1.0 Deadline19 Sep 2024 5742456 Procurement of Advocacy Shirt for OCD Employees Deadline19 Sep 2024 5742458 Construction Materials and Supplies for the Construction of Riverbank Protection (Phase 2), Brgy. Raya Balai - Minanga, Mulondo Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742459 24MC-INFRA-069 Installation of Solar Lights @ Purok 1 - 3, Brgy. Ubongan Dacu, Masbate City Deadline19 Sep 2024 5742460 REHABILITATION OF REGIONAL EVACUATION, AGTIPAL, BACNOTAN, LA UNION Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742461 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Passenger Van (Rebid) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5742464 24A00389: Basic Infrastructure Program, Rehabilitation of Convention Center, Plaza Del Norte, Laoag City Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742465 CONTRUCTION OF APARTMENT TYPE-TOMB, PUBLIC TOILET AND WATER SYSTEM Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742466 CONSTRUCTION OF HANGING BRIDGE AT GUINABANG (PUROK 3), BACNOTAN LA UNION Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742467 24A00063: Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Declared Tourism Destinations - Lingayen Baywalk to Binmaley, Pangasinan Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742468 Procurement of Super Inductive System for the use of Department of Rehabilitation Medicine of Dr. Rafael S. Tumbokon Memorial Hospital, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2024-655 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742469 Procurement of One (1) Unit Motor Vehicle @ City Mayor's Office Deadline02 Sep 2024 5742470 ITB-FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, COMMISSIONING AND TRAINING OF REAL- TIME CARBON FLUX MONITORING SYSTEM FOR MANGROVE, NATURAL AND PLANTATION FOREST IN MINDANAO Deadline24 Sep 2024 5742471 Procurement of Mobile Command and Control Vehicle (MOCCOV) with Triage Technology Deadline05 Sep 2024 5742473 Procurement of Two(2) Units Pick-Up Truck for PNP Patrol Cars @ City Mayor's Office Deadline18 Sep 2024 5742474 Supply and delivery of vitamins, drugs and medicines for various activities and programs of MHO, MNAO and MDRRM of Bacnotan, La Union Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742475 Supply and delivery of dental and laboratory supplies for Municipal Health Office of Bacnotan, La Union Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742476 (NVPH) 2ND INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ANESTHESIA MACHINE Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742477 Construction Materials and Supplies for the Construction of Riverbank Protection (Phase 2), Brgy. Borrowa, Maguing Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742478 Construction Materials and Supplies for the Construction of Fish Port, Brgy. Bandaraingud, Marantao Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742479 HEALTH-24-IT-1091 - DEVELOPMENT, SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF QUEZON CITY DISEASE SURVEILLANCE PLATFORM Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742480 Construction Materials and Supplies for the Construction of Water System Level 2, Brgy. Maitobasak, Saguiaran Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742481 Proposed Installation of Streetlights (Solar-Powered) at various Barangays, City of Meycauayan, Bulacan Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742482 Construction Materials and Supplies for the Construction of Road at Brgy. Dimagalin, Kapai Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742483 PROCUREMENT FOR THE PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS IN PHILHEALTH REGIONAL OFFICE 10 Deadline19 Sep 2024 5742484 HEALTH-24-OESC-1195 - VARIOUS INK AND TONER CARTRIDGES Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742485 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES AND OTHER RELATED PRODUCTS FOR 4th QUARTER OF FY 2024 USE Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742486 MATI AIRPORT DEVELOPMENT PROJECT (Landside Civil Works – Horizontal and Vertical Structures) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742487 Contract of Service for the City Employees Health Programs (Prepaid Health Card for Casual Employees) for 2024-2025 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742488 OCM(QMC)-24-HCS-0373 - PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742489 Procurement of the Development, Printing, and Delivery of Textbooks (Filipino) and Teacher's Manual (Filipino) and Provision of Electronic Textbooks (Filipino) and Teacher's Manual Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742490 Supply/Delivery of Spare Parts Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742491 Supply/Delivery of Spare Parts Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742492 (PR#2024-08-0063) Purchase of 13 units - Smartphone to be used for Project Evaluation and other GEO-Tagging Related Initiatives for Planning and Design Section and Construction Sec Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742493 Supply and Delivery of ICT Tools and Equipment to be used at the City Information and Communications Technology Office, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742494 Supply and Delivery of ICT Tools and Equipment to be used at the City Information and Communications Technology Office, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742496 01-2024- Construction of 2 Units Solar Dryer Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742502 Procurement of Activity Shirts for the celebration of the 2nd Founding Anniversary of Maguindanao Del Norte. Deadline02 Sep 2024 5742503 Construction of Public Market at Irawan Agricultural Center Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742504 Repair, Rehabilitation and Relocation of Balong Bato Command Center and Solar Panel Inverters Deadline04 Sep 2024 5742505 Supply and Delivery of Emergency Quick Response Vehicle Deadline04 Sep 2024 5742507 SDO-24-AAS2-1268 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SPLIT TYPE WALL MOUNTED AIRCON Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742508 24MC-INFRA-066 Construction of Covered Court Cum - Evacuation Center @ Brgy. Ubongan Dacu, Masbate City Deadline19 Sep 2024 5742509 PB-2024-08-003, SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF LIVE PODCASTING, AND OTHER INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY (ICT) EQUIPMENT Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742510 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Solar Panels Deadline04 Sep 2024 5742513 Supply and Delivery of Office, I.T. and Other Supplies/Materials and Equipment for use of Different Offices under PGOM Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742514 Cluster P21-2024 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742517 invitation to bid for Community-Based Monitoring System Data Gathering Services with Subscription to Household-Level Data Management System Phase 2 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742518 OCM-24-GI2-1367 - VARIOUS GROCERY ITEMS AND OTHERS Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742519 24ID0130 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility Burauen,Leyte Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742520 Purchase of Medical Supplies @ LGU- Mobo, Masbate Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742521 OCM-24-MF-1361 - WHEELCHAIR Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742522 Technical and Scientific Equipment for the University Research Laboratory Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742523 Improvement of Cagayan Sports Complex – Improvement of Stadium, Tuguegarao City, Cagayan Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742524 OCM-24-CMS2-0775 - TUNNEL TYPE GREENHOUSE AND WHEEL BARROW Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742525 Improvement of Leonardo N. Mamba Gymnasium, Centro, Tuao, Cagayan Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742526 One Job Furnishing Labor & Materials for the Construction of New Footbridge, Conaynay Deadline18 Sep 2024 5742527 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for use of San Jose District Hospital Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742528 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT OF PROVISION OF LABOR, MATERIALS, EQUIPMENT RENTALS AND OTHER INCIDENTALS NEEDED FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION OF CREEK/CANAL AT DA-PREC STA. BARB Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742529 PROCUREMENT OF PLASMA STERILIZER HFEP 2024 Deadline18 Sep 2024 5742530 PGBh-2024-000538 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline18 Sep 2024 5742531 Installation of Solar Street Lights for Various Provincial Roads, Province Cagayan Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742532 Repair / Rehabilitation of Public Buildings and Facilities – Rehabilitation of the Capitol Commissary, Capitol Compound, Tuguegarao City Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742533 Renovation of MCTC Building Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742534 Business Center Road Network & Site Development @ Brgy. Lalaguna Mobo, Masbate Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742535 FOR THE BAMBOO TEXTILE PROCESSING HUB, BRGY. SIMBALAN, BUENAVISTA, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742536 Procurement of Consolidated Supply and Delivery of ICT Supplies, Devices, Accessories and ICT and Office Equipment Deadline06 Sep 2024 5742537 Repair and Maintenance of Multi Purpose Building Aparri School of Arts and Trades , Aparri Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742538 Repair of Child Development Center, Various Brgys, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742539 Const. of Flood Control, Riprapping & Box Culvert (Phase 3)- Brgy. Villa Aurora, Capalonga, Cam. Norte Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742540 24LI0126 - Asset Preservation - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Benigno S. Aquino Jr. National Highway K1414+267 - K1414+309, K1414+837 - K1414+847 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742541 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW MAN-LIFTER, BUENAVISTA, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742543 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE FACILITY (FTC), BRGY. TABUCAN, BAROTAC NUEVO, ILOILO Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742549 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for use of San Jose District Hospital Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742550 24ID0124 Readvertised - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Dulag Health and Wellness Center), Dulag,Leyte Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742551 Construction of Two(2) Storey Public Market at Centro, Buguey, Cagayan Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742552 FOD-R-24-1821: PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) UNITS RICE COMBINE HARVESTER Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742553 Sounds, Lights and Stage Rental for 111th Founding Anniversary Deadline04 Sep 2024 5742554 24ID0129 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Super RHU MacArthur Primary Care Facility),Mac Arthur,Leyte Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742555 Improvement Of Cagayan Animal Breeding Station Zitanga, Ballesteros, Cagayan – Backfilling Works and Landscapping along PVET Admin and Dormitory, Cagayan Animal Breeding Station Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742598 Renewable Energy Coordinator (KAZ Hydropower Program) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5742600 Preparing the Modernizing Vocational Education and Training for Economic Diversification Sector Development Program-Infrastructure specialist (education infrastructure)-National Deadline03 Sep 2024 5742601 Preparing the Modernizing Vocational Education and Training for Economic Diversification Sector Development Program-Education specialist (teacher training)-International Deadline10 Sep 2024 5742602 Indonesia: Country Partnership Strategy Final Review Validation (Nonsovereign Operations) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5742604 Program to Enhance Commercialization and Financial Sustainability of State-Owned Enterprises in the Central and West Asia Region- Technical Expert (Gender) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5742605 International Expert on Digital Trade Integration Deadline03 Sep 2024 5742607 Program to Enhance Commercialization and Financial Sustainability of State-Owned Enterprises in the Central and West Asia Region-Senior Industry Expert (Women banking) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5742608 Forced Migration / ADB operations expert Deadline09 Sep 2024 5742611 Senior Health Economist (Primary Health Care) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5742612 Development of Virtual Simulation Experiment Training Program Deadline05 Sep 2024 5742613 Preparing the Modernizing Vocational Education and Training for Economic Diversification Sector Development Program-Infrastructure specialist (education infrastructure)-Internation Deadline10 Sep 2024 5742615 Program to Enhance Commercialization and Financial Sustainability of State-Owned Enterprises in the Central and West Asia Region- Senior Industry Expert (Wholesale banking) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5742617 Education Policy and Institutional Specialist Deadline10 Sep 2024 5742619 Preparing the Modernizing Vocational Education and Training for Economic Diversification Sector Development Program-Education specialist (teacher training)-National Deadline10 Sep 2024 5742717 ITB NO. 2024-08-151 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY. CABAGOAN MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING/EVACUATION CENTER, Brgy. Cabagoan, Dolores, Eastern Samar Deadline20 Sep 2024 5742718 CONCRETING OF ROADS ALONG LANDSLIDE PRONE AREA @ BULAYOK WATER SYSTEM Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742719 Construction of Flood Control Project at Brgy. Binabalian, Candelaria, Zambales Deadline10 Sep 2024 5742720 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE UTILITY SERVICE VEHICLE FOR THE USE OF BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION Deadline04 Sep 2024 5742721 Concreting of Pintor Farm to Market Road Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742722 PBG-2024-08-46 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR THE CITY PHARMACY Deadline04 Sep 2024 5742723 Improvement/Concreting of Roads - Concreting of Road at Nararagan Provincial Road with Curb and Gutter and Retaining Wall, Ballesteros, Cagayan Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742724 Core Switch and Edge Switch Deadline04 Sep 2024 5742725 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742726 Construction of Dammao Elementary School (Multi-Purpose Building) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742727 RFQ-DVO. PR. NO. 2405617 CAT. 63 VEHICLES AND ACCESSORIES Deadline02 Sep 2024 5742728 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV SURVEILLANCE Deadline06 Sep 2024 5742729 Expanded Newborn Screening Testing Kit Deadline04 Sep 2024 5742730 Improvement / Concreting of Roads- Improvement of Alabug – Alabiao Road, Tuao a. Concreting of Road, Tuao, Cagayan Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742731 Repair/Maintenance of Municipal/Provincial Roads (Mag-asawang Sampaloc-Belen Road, Bravo, Talabutab Norte, Platero, Mataas na Kahoy Section) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742732 Purchase of Mini Dump Truck Deadline04 Sep 2024 5742733 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies of LGU-San Miguel, Leyte Deadline18 Sep 2024 5742734 24CB-GSC-518 CATERING SERVICES WITH VENUE FOR EMPLOYEES DAY Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742735 CONSTRUCTION OF NEW EMERGENCY OPERATION CENTER (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY-EPA) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742736 IB No. 2024-08-52 Supply and Delivery of 500 pcs – Brand New Heavy Duty Pallets Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742737 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT DUE TO TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT RESCUE BOAT WITH TRAILER Deadline02 Sep 2024 5742738 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Office Equipment and Other Machineries and Equipment for URS Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742739 Improvement of Nassiping Eco Tourism Park – Improvement of Visitor’s Pavillion, Nassipping, Gattaran, Cagayan Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742740 Agri/Eco Tourism Development Project - Improvement of Fishery Station – Construction of Seawall Sta. Ana Fisheries, Sta. Ana, Cagayan Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742741 Calayan Island Tourism Development – Improvement of Road Network Dibay – Dilam Road Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742742 Calayan Island Tourism Development – Improvement of Calayan Community Airport Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742743 B20244014 - Procurement of Meals and Snacks for various VGO Activities for the period of August - December 2024 Deadline19 Sep 2024 5742744 Improvement / Concreting Of Roads – Concreting of Labben- Utan Road, Allacapan Connecting to Cabatacan – Lasam Road, Allacapan, Cagayan Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742745 PR005-0824 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW MINI EXCAVATOR FOR THE REHABILITATION, MAINTENANCE SERVICES AND EXPANSION ENDEAVORS OF THE DCWD Deadline05 Sep 2024 5742746 Supply and Delivery of Trash Bags – PCGH (Re-bid) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742747 Supply and Delivery of Various Appliances, Office Equipment and Supplies – CHD Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742748 Supply and Delivery of Various Hardware and Janitorial Supplies, and Office Furniture – Veterinary Services Department Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742749 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Materials HOA’s/CSO’s/Barangays – OCM Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742750 Canimango High School Multi-purpose Covered Court Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742751 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies, Furniture and Equipment – YDC (Re-bid) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742752 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies and Materials – CSWDO Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742753 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials and Equipment – POD Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742754 Procurement of 5.56mm Finished Primer Deadline18 Sep 2024 5742765 Construction Materials and Supplies for the Improvement of MPW BARMM LDS1 Compound, Brgy. Matampay, Marawi City Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742768 Procurement of Various Printed Materials (DSW-PR 1002) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742770 INFR-24-069- CONSTRUCTION OF AGRI MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PHASE I) AT BARANGAY PASONG KAWAYAN II, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline04 Sep 2024 5742772 REPAIR OF DAYAP CIS Deadline17 Sep 2024 5742774 Construction of Perimeter Fence, PGA Dormitory, Brgy. Zabali, Baler, Aurora Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742775 Construction of Concrete Pedestal and Installation of Solar Powered Streetlights Barangay Burgos, Pilar, Bataan Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742777 Concreting of Alley Road, Palacios to Ferreras, Brgy. Suklayin, Baler, Aurora Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742779 Improvement of PWD Restroom and Main Entrance Ramp (MACH) Maria Aurora, Aurora Deadline16 Sep 2024 5742784 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT TO BE USED AT VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF ALAMINOS, PANGASINAN Deadline16 Sep 2024 5743523 WASTE DISPOSAL (HAULING/TIPPING) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5746265 Heavy and Light Vehicles for the use of VTO Deliver Services to the General Populace > NP-TFB 24-2740 Deadline02 Sep 2024 5746379 Supply and Delivery of Weighing & Hanging Scale Deadline02 Sep 2024 5747661 Establishment of CSOs NGOs Roster for UNDP Deadline21 Oct 2024 5747662 PHL24FOOD007 EXPRESSION OF INTEREST EOI Re-advertisement Deadline18 Sep 2024 5747668 LTA for Donor Care Support Services 2024-2029 Deadline18 Sep 2024 5747974 Provide Line Hardwares, Conductor Wires, Steel Pole & Cross arm, Labor, Distribution, Line Construction advertisement/posting Of Invitation To Bid August 9, 2024 issuance And Avail Deadline06 Sep 2024 5747979 Long Term Arrangement for the Provision of Digital Health Services OPEN FOR PHILIPPINE-BASED COMPANIES ONLY Deadline20 Sep 2024 5748070 Tenders are invited for Tender are invited for Provide STEEL MATERIALS (POLES and CROSS-ARM) , FUSELINK, FUSE CUT-OUT andARRESTER , HARDWARE , CONDUCTORS Deadline10 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us