Philippines Tenders - 3 September 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

612 tenders published in Philippines on 3 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 3 September 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, IT-Software, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 3 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, IT-Software, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5784806 CONSTRUCTION OF BRIDGE AT KABULUSAN AREA PUROK 1 BARANGAY BAGONG SILANG LOS BAÑOS, LAGUNA Deadline06 Sep 2024 5784955 ITB 24-0131 - Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Supplies. Deadline24 Sep 2024 5784956 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS- CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL PLAZA- PHASE 1 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5784957 Procurement of Office Supplies for use of the Office of the Sangguniang Panlungsod Members. B2024-0132-29-A Deadline24 Sep 2024 5784958 Improvement of Jaycees Park, Barangay Triangulo, Nasipit, Agusan del Norte Deadline23 Sep 2024 5784959 Purchase of Dumptruck for LGU Use Deadline23 Sep 2024 5784960 EPA ON REPAIR OF CLASSROOMS UNDER BEFF CY 2024 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5784961 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Repair and Maintenance of Building and other Structures Deadline24 Sep 2024 5784962 INVITATION TO BID 2024-08-038 | LEASE OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT UNDER EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY Deadline25 Sep 2024 5784963 25A00010: Construction of Missing Links / New Roads, Naguilian-Bagulin-Kapangan Road, Bagulin, La Union (Package 5) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5784966 25A00001: Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Camansi Br. (B02421LZ) along Sn Fernando-Bagulin Rd Deadline23 Sep 2024 5784967 25A00004: Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Pias Br. (B02422LZ) along Sn Fernando-Bagulin Rd Deadline23 Sep 2024 5784968 Supply and Delivery of Fuel (Diesel and Gasoline) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5784969 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Chemicals ABC: P937,286,000.00 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5784970 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLES FOR REGIONAL EPIDEMIOLOGY SURVEILLANCE UNIT UNDER PR NO.: 2024-06-00945 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5784971 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLES FOR VAN FOR REGIONAL VOLUNTARY BLOOD SERVICES UNDER PR NO.: 2024-07-1050 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5784972 RE-INVITATION TO BID: PROCUREMENT OF 1 (ONE) UNIT BRAND NEW SUV FOR THE SERVICE VEHICLE OF THE OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL VICE MAYOR Deadline24 Sep 2024 5784973 Construction of Lower Sudlon II Pump Irrigation System Deadline25 Sep 2024 5784974 Consolidated Other Supplies & Materials for the Advance Education of Guimaras State University Deadline23 Sep 2024 5784976 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines, Medical and Laboratory Supplies for IN-OUT patients use at PRMMH Deadline11 Sep 2024 5784980 Pulmonary Supplies (EPA 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5784983 CFOPB-2024-09-009: One (1) Lot Supply, Fabrication, and Delivery of Gawad ng Pangulo Heraldic Devices Deadline24 Sep 2024 5784984 Repair/Rehabilitation of School Facilities under CY 2024 Basic Education Facilities Fund (BEFF) at Agpanabat ES, Romblon, Romblon Deadline23 Sep 2024 5784985 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS GENERATOR SET Deadline23 Sep 2024 5784986 Procurement and Installation of CCTV Cameras (Phase 1) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5784987 PROCUREMENT OF 2 UNITS INDUSTRIAL MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT (RECYCLING MACHINE Deadline24 Sep 2024 5784988 Site Development of Brgy. Adela Heights Lot Deadline10 Sep 2024 5785005 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785006 Procurement of CY 2024 DND Proper Construction Supplies Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785007 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IV FLUIDS Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785008 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND CONFIGURATION OF END POINT SECURITY SOLUTION Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785009 Supply and Delivery of 2,134 bags Hybrid Yellow Corn Seeds ABC: P11,737,000.00 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785010 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLES FOR EMERGENCY RESPONSE MONITORING UNDER PR NO.: 2024-05-00601 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785011 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR NATIONAL IMMUNIZATION PROGRAM UNDER PR NO. : 2024-06-00729 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785012 Supply and Delivery of 3,545 bags Inorganic Fertilizer ABC: P5,672,000.00 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785014 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF TEN (10) AIRCONDITIONING UNITS FOR THE COLLEGE OF MEDICINE (ONE LOT) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785015 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 132 UNITS AMBULANCE (TYPE 1 – BASIC LIFE SUPPORT) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5785016 Pharmacological Reagents (CY 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785043 Construction of Reinforced Concrete Pipe Culvert (RCPC) Drainage Canal at Balayan Government Center (Phase 2) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785044 GOODS-2024-268 Purchase of One (1) Set of Low Temperature Plasma Sterilizer Single Door for OR Ward Use (4th Quarter CY-2024) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785045 Supply and Delivery of Jersey Uniforms for Barangay Sports League and Support for Inter-Barangay Sports League Deadline17 Sep 2024 5785046 REPAIR/REHAB OF KIDATE-TIMBALUAN FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline16 Sep 2024 5785047 2024-08-3810 Procurement of Fertilizers Deadline10 Sep 2024 5785057 Serology Reagents under Machine Tie-Up (CY 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785071 Upgrading of Cabcab-Amen-Riverside Overflow, Isabela, Negros Occidental (Sta. 0+000 - 0+030) / PEO-2024-1071 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785072 PEO-24-1270-B Purchase of Construction Materials for use in the Improvement/Completion of Multi-Purpose Covered Gym at Brgy. Cunsad, Alimodian, Iloilo Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785073 VARIOUS FOOD PACKS FOR ARAW NG ROSARIO Deadline10 Sep 2024 5785074 Garbage Dumptruck for Waste Management Deadline10 Sep 2024 5785075 Supply and Delivery Meals & Snacks Deadline11 Sep 2024 5785076 24H00152 - Construction of New Super Health Centers/RHU-Loboc Super Health Center, Bohol Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785077 PURCHASE OF FIFTEEN (15) UNITS RESCUE VEHICLE OF 15 BARANGAYS OF MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline26 Sep 2024 5785078 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT ZONE 1 TO 7 OF BARANGAY ACOSTA Deadline12 Sep 2024 5785079 ITB 24-0132 - Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Service Vehicle, Truck Type, Brand New. Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785081 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE (MPV) AND ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW VAN Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785082 24IM0128;CONSTRUCTION OF 1 UNIT 2-STOREY 8 CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN RTR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, TACLOBAN CITY, LEYTE Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785083 IB2024-053C Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Oxygen Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785084 Installation of Fire Safety Alarm System at Municipal Hall, Public Market, Evacuation Center, People’s Plaza, Hospital and Polytechnic College of Botolan, Botolan, Zambales Deadline11 Sep 2024 5785085 ITB No. BS-018-2024 SUPPLY,DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND CONFIGURATION OF RACK MOUNT SERVER WITH DESKTOP, LAPTOP, AND PRINTERS Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785086 Supply & delivery of const. materials for Construction of Riverwall Protection @ Baclayan Lilod, Ramain, LDS, with Php 65,447,841.00 as its ABC. Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785087 Rip-rapping of Butubut Sur Irrigation Canal Deadline27 Sep 2024 5785088 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRRM SAFETY AND EMERGENCY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR 29 IDENTIFIED SCHOOLS IN SDO-QUEZON (REPOST) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785089 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF GENERATOR SET Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785090 Concreting of Buenavista-San Juan Farm to Market Road, Brgy. Buenavista, Culasi, Antique Deadline10 Sep 2024 5785091 Contract ID No. : 24OB0441 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Tumana, Marikina City Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785092 Establishment of Slaughter House (Phase II) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785093 REHABILITATION OF PILAR WATER DISTRIBUTION LINE Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785094 Repair/Rehabilitation of Perimeter Fence at Baguio Airport Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785096 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROADS AND DRAINAGE CANAL AT MABINI ST. AND SALCEDO ST. BRGY. V, VIGAN CITY Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785097 CONSTRUCTION OF NATIONAL CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER AT CARIG SUR, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785098 Contract ID No. : 24OB0419 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Pamayanang Diego Silang, Brgy. Ususan, Taguig City (Phase 3) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785099 IB2024-053D Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Grade Stainless Steel Instruments Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785100 PURCHASE OF GENERATOR SET – MALVAR MUNICIPAL BLDG. AT SAN PIOQUINTO MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline26 Sep 2024 5785101 Contract ID No. : 24OB0402 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building including facilities inside City Hall Complex at Barangay Plainview Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785102 24IM0129;CONSTRUCTION OF 1-UNIT 2-STOREY 8-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN SAINT FRANCIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, TACLOBAN CITY, LEYTE Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785103 Contract ID No. : 24OB0064 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Materials Recovery Facility), Barangay Tumana, Marikina City Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785104 ITB RIVER CHANNELING Deadline12 Sep 2024 5785105 IB2024-053A Supply and Delivery of Medical Suction Regulator (Framework Agreement)- Rebid Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785106 24IM0124;REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, FISHERMAN'S VILLAGE, BARANGAY 88, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785107 24IM0123;CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, DICT-REGION 8 BUILDING, PHASE 2, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785108 2,000 pax FOOD (AM/PM Snacks and 1 Meal) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785109 PROCUREMENT OF PETROLEUM, OIL & LUBRICANTS (POL) 4TH QTR 2024 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785110 UPLB-S-196-09-24, PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785111 PURCHASE OF DUMP TRUCK Deadline10 Sep 2024 5785112 Construction of Evacuation Center-Phase III at Barangay 1, San Mateo, Isabela Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785113 PROCUREMENT OF INTERNET SERVICE PROVIDER FOR NIA CENTRAL OFFICE Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785114 24IM0122;CONSTRUCTION OF 1-UNIT 2-STOREY 6-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING, IN SAGKAHAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, TACLOBAN CITY, LEYTE Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785115 24GB010: Supply, Installation and Configuration of One (1) Set Brand-New Next Generation Firewall to Securely Integrate the DICT-provided Fiber Internet Connection in the DPWH Regi Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785116 24GAG0020-Furnishing of Network Cabling System and Office Partition for the completion DPWH Pangasinan 1st DEO Materials and laboratory Building at DPWH Pangasinan 1st DEO, Alamino Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785117 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00498 - Basic Infrastructure Program-BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/ Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785118 Procurement of VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS Deadline11 Sep 2024 5785120 Improvement of Butubut Este Farm Slope Protection Deadline27 Sep 2024 5785122 Hematology (CBC) Reagents under Machine Tie-Up (NCGH) (CY 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785123 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO-STOREY TRAINING CENTER IN BRGY. TANGUB Deadline25 Sep 2024 5785124 Construction of Multi-Purpose Covered Court, Brgy. Batiawan, Subic Deadline11 Sep 2024 5785125 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES & VENUE, AND CATERING SERVICES FOR SDO LEYTE FUNCTIONAL DIVISIONS (OSDS, CID & SGOD) CY 2024 4TH QUARTER PAPS Deadline11 Sep 2024 5785126 Rip-rapping of Purok 5,6 & 7 Ar-arampang Creek Deadline27 Sep 2024 5785127 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00483 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785128 24F0288I Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785130 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT PICK-UP TRUCK (BRAND NEW) FOR PEACE AND ORDER ACTIVITIES OF THE PUBLIC ORDER AND SAFETY OFFICE, CITY OF ALAMINOS, PANGASINAN Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785131 Other Supplies and Materials for the GASS and Higher Education of Guimaras State University Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785136 Hematology (CBC) Reagents under Machine Tie-Up (CY 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785137 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE (BRAND NEW) FOR PEACE AND ORDER ACTIVITIES OF THE PUBLIC ORDER AND SAFETY OFFICE, CITY OF ALAMINOS, PANGASINAN Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785138 HBA1C Reagents under Machine Tie-Up (NCGH) (CY 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785140 Ophthalmology Supplies (EPA 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785141 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, CONFIGURATION AND TESTING OF BJMP-NHQ COMMUNICATION NETWORK EQUIPMENT UPGRADE Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785142 Medical Gases (EPA 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785143 Dialysis Consumables (EPA 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785144 Consolidated Office Equipment from Q.A. Fund in Support to Quality Assurance Mechanism (QMC, Chem. Lab., Mosqueda, GAD, FIC, HM, Salvador and Baterna Sound System) of Guimaras Stat Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785145 Fully Automated Urine Microscopy Analyzer Reagents under Machine Tie-Up (CY 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785146 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE REPAIR OF CITY HALL BUILDING AT BRGY. EAST POBLACION, CITY OF NAGA, CEBU. Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785147 Aneurysm Clips (EPA 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785148 Clinical Chemistry Analyzer Reagents under Machine Tie-Up (CY 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785149 Bacteriology Reagents under Machine Tie-Up (CY 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785150 Arterial Blood Gas Reagents under Machine Tie-Up (CY 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785151 24HG0113 – Repair/Maintenance of Damaged Asphalt Pavement along Natalio Bacalso Avenue (Cebu South Road), Oslob, Cebu Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785152 Supply and delivery of Nutritious Food Products under the School-Based Feeding Program for SY 2024-2025 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785153 25A00028: Retrofitting / Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Masupe Br. (B04861LZ) along Manila North Road Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785154 Concreting Along Isis-San Antonio Road, Municipality of Polanco, Zamboanga del Norte under PR#300(18)24-09-322(O) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785155 UPLB-S-197-09-24, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785156 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIGITAL (DMR) MOBILE BASE RADIO (TWO-WAY) AND RADIO ACCESSORIES Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785157 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR THE COLLEGE OF MEDICINE (ONE LOT) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785158 303rd Infantry Brigade Proposed Rehabilitation of Electrical System, Minoyan, Murcia, Negros Occidental / ADMI-2024-0792 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785159 24GA0222 - Construction of Rainwater Collector System, Province of Aklan Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785160 RFQ No. 24-08-095A: Procurement of Printing Services and Delivery of Transition Learning Resources of MATATAG Lesson Exemplars and Worksheets for CY 2024 Deadline06 Sep 2024 5785161 Procurement of 396 Unit Android Tablet under P.R No. 2898-2024-Mayor's Special Fund Deadline25 Sep 2024 5785162 ITB 2024-166: CONSTRUCTION OF BIO-SECURED SWINE PRODUCTION FARM Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785163 Procurement of 55415 Pack Rice, Premium (Pre-Packed), 3 Kilos under P.R No. 2327-2024-Local Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Fund-Trust Fund-Subject to a Single Year 2024 Fra Deadline25 Sep 2024 5785164 ITB 2024-165: CONSTRUCTION OF ANIMAL SHED Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785165 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TRANSPORTATION, TREATMENT, STORAGE AND FINAL DISPOSAL OF INFECTIOUS WASTE FOR GOV. CELESTINO GALLARES MEMORIAL MEDICAL CENTER Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785166 Improvement of Sector 1 Masupe Pathway Deadline27 Sep 2024 5785167 Rip-rapping of Nagsabaran Norte Creek Deadline27 Sep 2024 5785168 24IM0126;CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF DENR OFFICE BUILDING, STO. NINO EXT., TACLOBAN CITY Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785169 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS I.T. EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE OF THE COLLEGE OF MEDICINE (ONE LOT) Deadline23 Oct 2024 5785170 Procurement of Other Supplies & Materials Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785171 Rehabilitation of Looc Transport Terminal in Brgy. Poblacion, Looc, Romblon Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785172 IB_24E00253: LGU Hospitals - Sibuyan District Hospital, Romblon Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785173 Procurement of Information Technology under P.R Nos. 2335-2024 (City Legislative Management Department (Continuing), etc.- 1 Lot.-2nd Bidding Deadline25 Sep 2024 5785174 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF 2/3/4/5/6/9 CLASSROOMS TEMPORARY LEARNING SPACE (TLS) FOR 17 SCHOOLS AFFECTED BY DISASTER IN FY 2021-2022 OF SDO SIPALAY CITY (BATCH 1) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5785175 IB_24E00242: LGU Hospitals - Sta. Cruz Community Hospital, Occidental Mindoro Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785176 CY 2024 CONSERVATION AND RESTORATION OF GABALDON SCHOOL BUILDING PROGRAM Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785177 Purchase of One (1) Unit Brand New 3cu.m. Payloader Deadline13 Sep 2024 5785178 VARIOUS FOOD & SUPPLIES FOR ARAW NG ROSARIO Deadline10 Sep 2024 5785179 Procurement of Information Technology under P.R Nos. 0307-2024 (Committee on Appropriations and Accounts),etc. - 1 Lot.-2nd Bidding Deadline25 Sep 2024 5785180 ITB 24-0133 - Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Reagents. Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785183 Sutures (EPA 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785185 CONSTRUCTION OF PWD COMFORT ROOM AT ALAMINOS CITY SPORT COMPLEX, BRGY. POBLACION, CITY OF ALAMINOS, PANGASINAN Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785188 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMON SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT (CSE) BASED ON APP COMMON SUPPLY 2024 FOR SULU STATE COLLEGE (RE-BID) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785189 HBA1C Reagents under Machine Tie-Up (CY 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785191 Burrs, Plates, Screws & Drills (EPA 205) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785193 Catheters (EPA 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785194 Anesthesiology Supplies (EPA 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785195 PROVISION ON HIGHER EDUCATION (SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5785198 24GHG006 - Supply and Delivery of Road Safety Devices and Bituminous Material for use along National Roads within area of jurisdiction, Argao to Samboan, Cebu Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785201 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND TESTING OF ADDITIONAL INTERNET SERVICE PROVIDER IN BJMP NATIONAL HEADQUARTERS Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785202 24PA0172 : SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES- Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785203 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 240924-01) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785204 24IM0118;REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, DBM RO VIII, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785205 Procurement of Technical and Scientific Equipment Deadline25 Sep 2024 5785206 IMPROVEMENT OF BASKETBALL COURT AT PUROK 3, BARANGAY DEL PILAR, NAUJAN, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline11 Sep 2024 5785207 24GHG005 - Supply and Delivery of Bituminous Material for the Repair/Maintenance (Pothole Patching) along Dalaguete-Mantalongon-Badian Road (Dalaguete Side), Dalaguete, Cebu Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785209 Procurement of Spare Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Machinery Equipment Deadline25 Sep 2024 5785210 PROCUREMENT OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS FOR SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM BENEFICIARIES S.Y. 2024-2025 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785211 24CB-GSC-524 PROCUREMENT OF LAMAY GROCERY PACKAGE Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785212 24IM0115;CONSTRUCTION OF NEW DILG TACLOBAN CITY BUILDING, DILG REGIONAL OFFICE, BARANGAY 25, KANHURAW HILL, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785213 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM AT PUROK 7 BRGY. PANDAITAN, PAQUIBATO DISTRICT, DAVAO CITY Deadline30 Sep 2024 5785214 REBIDDING FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF DIAGNOSTIC SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF CY 2024 PHYSICAL HEALTH EXAMINATION (ANNUAL PHEx) OF PHILHEALTH REGIONAL X EMPLOYEES (PRO-X-24-001) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785215 CAD-24-SERVICES-1298 CONDUCT OF GEOTECHNICAL INVESTIGATIONS FOR VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785216 Road Concreting (Part -1), Sitio Palaming, Brgy. Binalbagan, Canlaon City. Deadline25 Sep 2024 5785217 SDO-24-PP-1274 PROCUREMENT OF TRASH BIN Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785218 PROPOSED FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. SAN IGNACIO UPPER - BRGY. SAN JOSE, SAN PABLO CITY. Deadline11 Sep 2024 5785219 Construction of Standard Academic Building (3 Classroom) Phase I @Mamhut Sur Elementary School, Brgy. Mamhut Sur, Balasan, Iloilo Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785220 Installation of 2x15KVA transformer of power supply for the 5HP water pump system of Brgy, San Diego Water System, San Diego, Bauan, Batangas Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785221 CONSTRUCTION OF WET MARKET EXTENSION Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785222 PROPOSED ROAD WIDENING AT SITIO BALOC, BRGY. SAN IGNACIO, SAN PABLO CITY. Deadline11 Sep 2024 5785223 Installation of 1x25KVA transformer, metering system, service drop, service entrance system for Barangay Gulibay 5HP Water Pumping Station, Bauan, Batangas Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785224 24AC0100-Repair and Maintenance of Roads along Manila North Road, Magsingal and Bantay, Ilocos Sur Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785225 UPLB-S-187-09-24, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DINURADO RICE FOR UPLB EMPLOYEES (3RD TRANCHE OF RICE SUBSIDY FOR FY2024) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785226 SSDD-24-HLMF-1264 VENUE ACCOMMODATION, FOOD AND DRINKS AND OTHERS Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785227 CONSO-24-SERVICES-1401 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ONLINE SUBSCRIPTIONS Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785228 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MACHINES FOR RUBBER VILLAGE re: DOST CEST - Community Empowerment thru Science and Technology Project in Bayog, Zamboanga del Sur” Deadline19 Sep 2024 5785229 Riprap of Fiangtin Access Road Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785230 P.R No. 24-07-0864: Procurement of 1 Lot Digitalization & Codification System (Software) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5785231 24F00379 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/Improvement of Various Infrastructures in Support of National Security (Tatag ng Imprastraktura para sa Kapayapaan a Deadline25 Sep 2024 5785232 24F00127 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Camarines Sur Express Deadline25 Sep 2024 5785233 INFR-24-073- IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT AT ST. FRANCIS VILLAGE, BARANGAY ALINGARO, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline11 Sep 2024 5785234 24GHG005 - Supply and Delivery of Bituminous Material for the Repair/Maintenance (Pothole Patching) along Dalaguete-Mantalongon-Badian Road (Dalaguete Side), Dalaguete, Cebu Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785235 Invitation to Bid for SUPPLY, DELIVERY, TESTING, AND COMMISSIONING OF BRAND NEW LAND AMBULANCE (Type 1) IB No. 24-134 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785236 24PM0058: Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF) - Batch 1: Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd's Basic Education Facilities Fund: Construction of Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785237 24F00082 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (LZ) - K0611 + 595 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785238 24F00462 Construction of Two-Storey Smart Classroom Building (4 Classrooms) - Dr. Emilio B. Espinosa, Sr. Memorial State College of Agriculture and Technology, Mandaon, Masbate Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785239 24F00465 Construction of Coconut Sugar and Coconut Nectar Processing Center, Upper Sta. Cruz, Ragay, Camarines Sur, Upper Sta. Cruz, Ragay, Camarines Sur (1st Legislative District) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785240 LOBBY FURNITURE FOR SSS MAIN BUILDING Deadline03 Oct 2024 5785241 IB No. 25-014 One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Various Phenotyping Reagents (Early Procurement Activity for CY 2025) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785242 CONSTRUCTION OF GAD BUILDING (PHASE 2) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5785243 NON-IMPACT PRINTER (NIP) Deadline03 Oct 2024 5785244 PURCHASE OF MEDICINE FOR 2024 AT MUNICIPALITY OF MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline17 Sep 2024 5785245 Development of Competency-Based Performance Management System (CBPMS) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5785246 A.2.18 Construction of Road at Diesel Powerplant (DPP) – Lappajan, Brgy. Likud Tabawan, South Ubian Deadline25 Sep 2024 5785247 A.2.8 Construction of Road at Tong Tambak, Brgy. Tanduan, Mapun Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785248 PR No. 24061779 – Cost of Preventive Maintenance of Philips Digital CT Scan & Philips Digital X-ray Deadline26 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us