Philippines Tenders - 3 September 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

612 tenders published in Philippines on 3 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 3 September 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, GIS/GPS, IT-Access Control, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, Meters.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 3 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, GIS/GPS, IT-Access Control, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5785474 A.2.5 Concreting of Road at Duhul Bato Saginan - Brgy. Badjah (Phase 2), Mapun Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785475 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Water System Facility at Sitio Paraiso, Barangay San Isidro Itaas Deadline10 Sep 2024 5785476 Publication No. 24 - 2024- I (First Publication)-Rehabilitation of Caba River Control, Lagawe Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785477 Publication No. 25 - 2024- I (First Publication)-Construction of Poblacion West Multi-purpose Building Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785478 Procurement of Drugs & Medicines Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785480 One (1) Lot Technical & Scientific Equipment (Laboratory Furnace) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785481 P – 2024 – 14: Rehabilitation/Improvement and Construction of BHS Deep Well, Primary School, Water System, Waiting Shed and Footbridge Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785482 3LSSM2024B-394 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline25 Sep 2024 5785483 One Job Supply of Materials and Labor for the Implementation of the 10-Year Provincial Ecological Solid Waste Management Plab-Support to Establishmnet of waste Management Facilitie Deadline25 Sep 2024 5785484 Concrete Paving of Jct. National Highway – So. Tangke, Rural Access (Road Upgrading), Brgy. General Luna, Toboso, Negros Occidental (Sta. 0+000.00 to Sta. 0+560.00) /PEO-2024-104 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785485 Supply and Delivery and installation of various Radio Communication System for the City of San Pedro Disaster Risk Reduction Management Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785486 Supply, Delivery & Installation of Public Address System Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785487 Supply, Installation and Commissioning on Led Signage (Outdoor) complete with Outdoor Audio System and Indoor Led Wall at Covered Gym, Balasan, Iloilo Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785488 Completion/Upgrading/Repair of Bucal Norte Barangay Health Station at Brgy. Bucal Norte, Dinapigue, Isaebla Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785489 Completion/Upgrading/Repair of Dimaluade Barangay Health Station at Brgy. Dimaluade, Dinapigue, Isaebla Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785490 Completion/Upgrading/Repair of Ayod Barangay Health Station at Brgy. Ayod, Dinapigue, Isabela Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785491 Completion/Upgrading/Repair of Dibulo Barangay Health Station at Brgy. Dibulo, Dinapigue, Isabela Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785492 supply & delivery of Solar Lights Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785493 Drugs and Medicines for Consignment [DdOPH-Montevista] B-24-0243 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785494 Supply and Delivery of Drugs, Medicines and Medical Supplies Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785495 MPW-GS-EQPT-07-2024-B Re-Bid Procurement for the Supply and Delivery Of 41 Units Desktop for The Construction Division, Support Section & Monitoring Section Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785496 PROCUREMENT CONSUMABLES FOR MECHANICAL VENTILATOR (IB NO. 2024-09-24(53) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785497 IB Supply, Delivery & Installation of Hanging Municipal Slogan (Pozorrubio Strong & Free) to LGU-Funded Multi-Purpose Buildings, School Buildings & Multi-Purpose Covered Courts, Po Deadline25 Sep 2024 5785498 Construction/Rehabilitation/Upgrading of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Poblacion Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785499 Procurement of Spare Parts, Oil and Lubricants for use of Maintenance for LGU Service Vehicles and Light and Heavy Equipment Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785500 Supply and Delivery of Medical Oxygen Deadline25 Sep 2024 5785501 Procurement of 2309 Case Corned Beef, 150 Grams, 48's (Halal Certified, with FDA Certificate), etc. under P.R No. 2328-2024-Local Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Fund-Trust Deadline25 Sep 2024 5785503 Concrete Paving of Iliran/Iliranan Road, Brgy. Codcod, San Carlos City, Negros Occidental (Sta. 0+629.00 to Sta. 1+590.00)/PEO-2024-1211 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785505 Improvement of Guinaburan Irrigation Canal Deadline27 Sep 2024 5785508 Construction of Water System and Pumphouse at NOLITC Global Campus, Brgy. Matab-ang, Talisay City, Negros Occidental/ ADMI-2024-1003 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785509 24IM0125;CONSTRUCTION OF THREE-STOREY BUILDING, TESDA REGION VIII, REGIONAL OFFICE, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785510 CONCRETING OF 0.320 KM FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785512 Drugs & Medicines (Hasud Serbisyong VJP 2024-2nd Round) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5785515 Construction of Mini Dam Deadline13 Sep 2024 5785517 IB_24E00244: Completion/Equipping of Super Health Centers - Guinobatan Super Health Center, Oriental Mindoro Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785519 PROCUREMENT OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Sep 2024 5785521 Procurement of IT Equipment of PRO IV-B Lot 1, Lot 2, Lot 3 and Lot 4 with IB No. PRO4B-2024-06 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5785523 Construction of Reinforced Concrete Deck Girder (RCDG) at Brgy. Batuan, La Carlota City (Sta. 0+051.03 to Sta. 0+063.74)/PEO-2024-0968 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785525 CONSTRUCTION OF PANIKIAN STAGE (PHASE II) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5785527 Purchase of Two (2) Units Brand New 6cu.m. Garbage Collector Dumptruck Deadline13 Sep 2024 5785529 IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY ANAHAW COVERED COURT Deadline12 Sep 2024 5785531 IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY ANAHAW COVERED COURT Deadline12 Sep 2024 5785630 24IM0127;INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANELS AT DPWH-TACLOBAN CITY DEO ANNEX BUILDING PHASE 2, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785631 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF FIRETRUCKS & MOTOR VEHICLES 4TH QTR 2024 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785632 Information and Communications Technology Systems and Infrastructure Development: Digitalization of Payments for collections and disbursements Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785633 Contract ID No. : 23OB0499- Rehabilitation/Retrofitting/Strengthening of Public Buildings in Preparation for the Big One - Structural Retrofitting at Basement Level, NEDA Central O Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785634 INSTALLATION OF ELEVATOR- NEW MUNICIPAL BUILDING AT BRGY. SAN PIOQUINTO MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline26 Sep 2024 5785635 Procurement of Christmas Decorations Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785636 24L00328 - (Re-Advertised) : Construction of Rainwater Collectors System (RWCS) in Public Facilities at Davao City and Davao del Norte Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785637 CATERING SERVICES Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785639 TPB-PR. 2024-09-234 Services of Event Management Company for the Asian Defense and Security Crisis and Disaster Management Exhibition and Conference Deadline06 Sep 2024 5785640 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, & COMMISSIONING OF VARIOUS BRAND NEW AIRCONDITIONING UNITS INCLUDING ALL MECHANICAL PIPING AND ELECTRICAL WORKS Deadline20 Sep 2024 5785641 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for SMICH Patients Use Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785642 24GAG0019-Provision of Office Equipment for the DPWH Pangasinan 1st DEO Materials and Laboratory Building at DPWH Pangasinan 1st DEO, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785643 Supply and Delivery of Viand for Supplementary Feeding Program, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline10 Sep 2024 5785644 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE - Disaster Equipment/Vehicle for Disaster Response and Rescue Activities Deadline11 Sep 2024 5785646 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00482 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785647 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00480 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785648 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00479 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading Deadline24 Oct 2024 5785649 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PREPAID LOAD CARDS Deadline25 Sep 2024 5785665 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785667 SUPPLY and DELIVERY OF 4 WHEELER DUAL AIRCON MULTI PURPOSE VEHICLE Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785668 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Metal Engineering and Innovation center (MEIC) Phase II at WPU Aborlan Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785669 RENOVATION OF COMFORT ROOMS OF VARIOUS BASKETBALL COURT ANS SK HALL BUILDING Deadline10 Sep 2024 5785670 Bid Supplemental- Procurement of Mechanical Dryer for BDC Projects Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785671 HMO-24-1149-B - DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785672 for Bamboo Planting (Riverine Stabilization Program) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785677 Design, Construction, and Performance-Based Maintenance (PBM) of Saryagash Bypass Highway (2 Lots) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5785678 Rehabilitation and Upgrading of Dangara-Guliston Road, Km 0.20 – km 49.02 Deadline18 Oct 2024 5785679 Agribusiness Value Chain Development Specialist (national) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5785680 Agribusiness Value Chain Financing Specialist - 2 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5785681 E-learn Module on ESS1 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5785691 Integrity Due Diligence Support of Trade and Supply Chain Finance Program Banks (IDD Researcher-C) Deadline22 Sep 2024 5785692 Integrity Due Diligence Support of Trade and Supply Chain Finance Program Banks (IDD Researcher-B) Deadline22 Sep 2024 5785693 Agribusiness Value Chain Policy Development Specialist Deadline09 Sep 2024 5785694 Knowledge Management Expert Deadline09 Sep 2024 5785695 Agribusiness Value Chain Specialist (international) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5785696 Integrity Due Diligence Support of Trade and Supply Chain Finance Program Banks (IDD Analyst-A) Deadline22 Sep 2024 5785697 Integrity Due Diligence Support of Trade and Supply Chain Finance Program Banks (IDD Researcher-A) Deadline22 Sep 2024 5785698 Data Expert - Kompanion Bank Deadline09 Sep 2024 5785701 1 lot Security and Surveillance Equipment Deadline10 Sep 2024 5785702 Procurement of Surveying Equipments Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785773 Procurement of Two (2) units Motor Vehicle for National Telecommunications Commission Regional Office no. XII Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785775 24H00153 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastruture Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buil Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785778 Purchase and Delivery of Road Safety Devices and Office Furniture/Fixtures for DPWH Laguna 1st District Engineering Office, Sta. Cruz, Laguna Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785780 1 pckg NAIA Terminal 3 Arrival Baggage Claim lightbox and Departure Check in Hall Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785782 24H00151 - LGU Hospitals-Naga City, Hospital, Cebu Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785784 BS-017-2024 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR EFGIS WEB BASE SERVER DEVELOPMENT Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785785 3 pckg Full House Audio and Lights System Inclusion with LED Wall and Stage Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785786 Lead Consultant - Land Acquisition and Land Use Restriction Guidance Development and Support Deadline09 Sep 2024 5785787 TA Coordinator Deadline09 Sep 2024 5785790 Shore Protection and Rehabilitation along Bangan Coastal Area, Botolan, Zambales Deadline11 Sep 2024 5785793 IMPROVEMENT/ REHABILITATION OF FARMHOUSE Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785795 Asphalt Overlay of Bayaoas Road @ Brgy. Bayaoas, Urbiztondo, Pangasinan Deadline10 Sep 2024 5785797 PURCHASE OF RICE CERTIFIED SEEDS Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785799 Re-Bid for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Gymnasium/Evacuation Facility @ Brgy. Pasibe West, Urbiztondo, Pangasinan Deadline10 Sep 2024 5785803 INSTALLATION OF 2 SETS OF 10HP HYBRID SUBMERSIBLE SOLAR PUMPING SYSTEM W/ PIPELINES Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785805 PURCHASE OF GENERATOR SET – MALVAR CULTURAL CENTER AT POBLACION MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline26 Sep 2024 5785806 Agribusiness Value Chain Financing Specialist Deadline09 Sep 2024 5785808 Procurement for the Food, venue and accommodation for the conduct of I-BUILD Mindanao Cluster 3rd & 4th Coordination Meeting on October 8-11, 2024 & Dec. 3-6, 2024 in Davao City, Deadline16 Sep 2024 5785810 24NGO-GSC-001 NGO PARTICIPATION FOR COOPERATIVE MONTH CELEBRATION CY 2024 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5785812 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REMEDIATION PACKAGES FOR READING PROGRAM Deadline11 Sep 2024 5785813 24GEA0016 - Supply and Delivery of Fuel and Lubricants for the Utilization of Service Vehicle and Equipment of Marinduque District Engineering Office for Fourth Quarter CY-2024 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785814 24H00150 - Construction of Four-Storey- Science and Technology Building, Calape Campus-Bohol Island State University Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785815 Contract ID No. : 24OB0437 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Calzada Tipas, Taguig City Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785816 REHABILITATION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD W/ SLOPE PROTECTION AT CABAROAN LAUD, VIGAN CITY Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785817 Bid Supplemental- Procurement of Goods for the Road Concreting at Quirino Street & Malvar Street Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785818 Integrity Due Diligence Support of Trade and Supply Chain Finance Program Banks (IDD Analyst-B) Deadline22 Sep 2024 5785821 Contract ID No. : 24OB0406 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Facility, Brgy. San Miguel, Taguig City Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785831 PR No. 24GI0168 - Purchase/delivery and installation of various air-conditioning units to be used at DPWH Regional Office VIII, Baras, Palo, Leyte Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785834 Supply and Delivery of Human Insulin to be used for the Diabetes Prevention and Control Program (DIABETES REGISTRY) of the City Health Office for 2024 in the City of San Fernando, Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785835 HMO-24-1148-B - DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785836 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Public Address System to be installed at the City Market Plaza, Sto. Rosario, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785837 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL Deadline20 Sep 2024 5785838 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR 1,255 PRESCHOOLERS UNDER SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM, MSWO, BUENAVISTA, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785839 Improvement of Pangtud Irrigation System (Pidigan) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785840 Rehabilitation of Giporlos Port (Construction of Giporlos Port) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785841 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785842 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING-CAGSALAY Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785843 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING-INAYAWAN Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785845 Supply of Fuel for the Operation of Motorpool of the City Government of Kidapawan City Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785847 Purchase of Vehicle Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785849 Procurement of IT Equipment and Supplies to be used at Mabalacat City College Computer Laboratories Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785852 25HK0006- Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Road, Ba Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785855 Supply and delivery of construction materials for assistance to Brgy. Infra Projects Deadline30 Sep 2024 5785859 Supply and Installation of CCTV Project of UP Mindanao Deadline30 Sep 2024 5785877 Construction of Sta. Fe River Control, Aliaga Section 6, Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline13 Sep 2024 5785878 Construction of Magat River Control, Paitan Section 17, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline13 Sep 2024 5785879 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES ON KALINGANG SK (RELIEF GOODS) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5785895 Supply and Delivery of Commercial Rice for Barangay Rice Subsidy ITB NO: MANGLICMOT-SFZ-GOODS 2024-002 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785897 Construction of Matuno River Control, San Leonardo Section 12, Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline13 Sep 2024 5786763 ITB: Conversion of 2-Storey HMS Canteen/Office to IWNH-OPD Deadline24 Sep 2024 5786764 Supply, Delivery, Installation & Commissioning of Rain Water Collection Tank, Pressurization System for Flushing and Re-piping Works for SPORI Bldg. (RE-BIDDING) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5786766 Procurement of Medical Supplies for the use of Dr. Rafael S. Tumbokon Memorial Hospital, Province of Aklan (Re-bidding) (ITB No. 2024-678) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5787098 ITB NO. 2025-DM-08 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (IV FLUIDS DRUGS & ELECTROLYTES) (CY 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5787099 ITB NO. 2025-DM-03 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (Blood Products) (CY 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5787100 INVITATION TO BID FOR ELECTRONIC CONSUMABLES (BID NO. 240924-02) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5787101 Construction of Canal Lining at Sta.Margarita, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline24 Sep 2024 5787102 24IM0120;CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING FOR THE INTEGRATED BAR OF THE PHILIPPINES, LEYTE CHAPTER, (PHASE 2), TACLOBAN CITY Deadline23 Sep 2024 5787103 ITB NO. 2025-DM-02 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (Antibiotic Drugs) (CY 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5787104 Supply, Delivery, & Installation of Airconditioning Units at Malictay RHU, Visita Lying-In Clinic, Super Health Center and CHU 2-Building, Various Brgys, Tabaco City, Contract ID N Deadline10 Sep 2024 5787106 24IM0116;CONSTRUCTION OF GENERAL SERVICE BUILDING, DILG REGIONAL OFFICE 8, BARANGAY 25, KANHURAW HILL, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline23 Sep 2024 5787270 PROCUREMENT OF VACCINES AND MEDICINES FOR CHO Deadline23 Sep 2024 5787314 Supply and Delivery of VARIOUS APPLIANCES AND 1 SET DRONE Deadline05 Sep 2024 5787315 PROCUREMENT OF DRONE & LAPTOP FOR THE USE OF CITY PLANNING DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL OF THE CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline06 Sep 2024 5787316 Purchase of 2 units Phantom 4 Intelligent Light Battery for Operation of Drone in Planning & Design Section. Deadline06 Sep 2024 5787317 Procurement of Goods (Two (2) Units Drone for MDRRMC Office use) Deadline06 Sep 2024 5787318 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of 2 units Drone for Construction Division, Support Section, and Monitoring Section Deadline10 Sep 2024 5787319 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRONE Deadline25 Sep 2024 5787321 Procurement of GPS Reciever, Range Finder, Binocular Deadline06 Sep 2024 5787322 Notice for Negotiated Procurement (Due to Two-Failed Biddings) Provision for Automated Fingerprint Identification System (AFIS) Maintenance and Monitoring (Project ID No. 12-2024-A Deadline16 Sep 2024 5787323 PROCUREMENT OF BIOMETRICS; RFQ 2024-261 Deadline05 Sep 2024 5787324 Supply and Delivery of Biometrics and System Unit to be used to authenticate and identify all employee’s attendance of NMIS Central Office Deadline09 Sep 2024 5787325 Repair and Maintenance of PNP Patrol Cars (SJZ724 & A9N463) Deadline06 Sep 2024 5787326 Repair and maintenance of patrol car Deadline09 Sep 2024 5787327 RESOURCE ENHANCEMENT PROJECT: RESCUE PATROL VEHICLE WITH ACCESSORIES Deadline11 Sep 2024 5787328 Supply and delivery of Multi-purpose Vehicle for Patrol's Operations of the Public Order and Safety Office Deadline23 Sep 2024 5787329 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline04 Sep 2024 5787330 Supply and Delivery of HEMS Customized Polo Shirt and Tactical Pants Deadline05 Sep 2024 5787331 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT TACTICAL AND RESCUE UNIFORM FOR STRUCTURE SEARCH AND RESCUE TRAINING FOR THE BIG ONE FOR USE OF MDRRMO, LOCATED AT , OLD MUNICIPAL HALL, POBLACIO Deadline06 Sep 2024 5787332 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment for use of Equipment Management Division, DPWH RO-IX, Veterans Avenue Extension, Tetuan, Zamboanga City Deadline06 Sep 2024 5787333 Purchase of Protective Gears for Menro Personnel Deadline06 Sep 2024 5787334 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) - LINE ITEM Deadline09 Sep 2024 5787335 Procurement of Office Equipment and Personal Protective Equipments Deadline10 Sep 2024 5787336 PROCUREMENT OF PROTECTIVE/HIGH VISIBILITY GEAR FOR MDRRMO, MERU AND ICS/IMT (PROTECTIVE HELMETS, HIGH VISIBILITY VEST, PROTECTIVE CLOTHING AND UTILITY BOOTS (MDRRMO) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5787337 PROCUREMENT OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT AMONG THE OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH SAFETY ADVOCACY ON FARMING BARANGAY’S-CANCER PREVENTION AND AWARENESS ACTIVITY AT BARANGAY BINENG, SHIL Deadline11 Sep 2024 5787338 Supply & Delivery of Military Police & Security Equipment (NCEBDE) Deadline06 Sep 2024 5787339 PURCHASE OF MILITARY, POLICE AND SECURITY EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Sep 2024 5787341 Procurement of Response capability equipment (Aerial drone with camera heavy duty, military grade) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5787343 Procurement of 1 LOT SECURITY WEAPONS (SECURITY OF THE OPERATIONS/OFFICIALS IN HANDLING PERSONS.) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5787344 Supply and Delivery of Cartridge 9MM, BALL for the month of August 2024 Deadline05 Sep 2024 5787345 Supply and Delivery of Cartridge 9MM, BALL for the month of September 2024 Deadline05 Sep 2024 5787846 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 860,691 ROUNDS CTG. 9MM BALL (FMJ) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5787847 Procurement of Services for Printing of School ID (SHS) Deadline06 Sep 2024 5787848 Purchase of School ID SY 2024-2025 Deadline06 Sep 2024 5787849 ERES LEARNERS SCHOOL IDENTIFICATION Deadline06 Sep 2024 5787850 Purchase of school ID to be used by the students Deadline06 Sep 2024 5787851 RIZAL ES LEARNERS SCHOOL IDENTIFICATION Deadline06 Sep 2024 5787852 School ID for Learners for SY: 2024-2025 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5787853 REQUEST FOR QUOTATIONS: REPRODUCTION OF IDENTIFICATION CARDS FOR LEARNERS SY 2024-2025 Deadline04 Sep 2024 5787854 Purchase of paper shredder, bundy clock and monthly time card for use of PACPEYSD Deadline05 Sep 2024 5787855 Procurement of School Identification Cards for Learners and school personnel Deadline05 Sep 2024 5787856 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL IDENTIFICATION CARDS WITH LACE FOR LEARNERS AND SCHOOL PERSONNEL Deadline06 Sep 2024 5787857 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL IDENTIFICATION CARDS WITH LACE FOR LEARNERS AND SCHOOL PERSONNEL Deadline06 Sep 2024 5787858 Procurement of STOCK CARD Deadline06 Sep 2024 5787859 Procurement of Learners' Identification Card with Sling/Lace ( PVC, ATM Size(3.375 Deadline06 Sep 2024 5787860 PRINTING, PRODUCTION AND DELIVERY OF FIRST QUARTER TEST PAPERS, KINDER CHECKLIST, AND CARD OF KINDER TO GRADE 6 TO PINTONG BUKAWE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline06 Sep 2024 5787861 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR PRINTING OF SCHOOL ID CARD OF STUDENTS Deadline06 Sep 2024 5787862 REPRODUCTION AND PRINTING SERVICES (Vaccination Card for School-Age Children), RFQ 2024-298 Deadline06 Sep 2024 5787863 REPRODUCTION AND PRINTING SERVICES (Pneumonia and Flue Vaccination Card), RFQ 2024-297 Deadline06 Sep 2024 5787864 PROCUREMENT OF STOCK CARD LONG SIZE Deadline06 Sep 2024 5787865 SERVICE REQUISITION OF STUDENT’S ID CARD FOR THE MONTH OF SEPTEMBER 2024 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5787866 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL IDENTIFICATION CARD Deadline09 Sep 2024 5787867 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COLORED RIBBON FOR OWWA E-CARD PRINTER Deadline23 Sep 2024 5787868 PROJECT 1 – Supply and Delivery of Routine Immunization Vaccination Cards for the use of National Immunization Program - Routine Immunization Deadline24 Sep 2024 5787869 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EXCITER CARDS, AG1 AND PROTOCOL CARDS, AG1 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5787870 Supply and Delivery of Water Meters 1/2 Deadline05 Sep 2024 5787871 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 240 PCS. OF NEW WATER METER Deadline06 Sep 2024 5787872 PRINTING OF FORM 138/ SCHOOL FOR 9 (CARDS) WITH ENVELOPE Deadline10 Sep 2024 5788070 Purchase of 1 unit Weighing Scale Deadline06 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us