Philippines Tenders - 3 September 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

612 tenders published in Philippines on 3 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 3 September 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 3 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5785249 A.2.15 Construction of Access Road to Bintawlan White Beach, Brgy. Bintawlan, South Ubian Deadline25 Sep 2024 5785250 A.2.11 Construction of Road at Pamalikan - Tanah Sallangan, Brgy. Talisay, Sibutu Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785251 New Construction of Aloran Super Health Center Deadline03 Oct 2024 5785252 Rebidding for Preparatory Study and Conceptual Design for the Offshore Wind Integration Port (OSWIP) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5785253 Supply and Delivery of various OFFICE SUPPLIES for Different Offices/Departments, City Government of Marikina Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785254 Supply, Delivery, and Complete Installation of 182 Units Solar Powered Street Lights, LED Lamp Type at Least 300 Watts, Heavy Duty Industrial Grade Outdoor Type; Waterproof Protect Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785255 Various Laboratory Supplies (CY 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785256 (BAC NO. 2024-070) One Job Order for the Supply, Delivery, Testing And Commissioning Of Electrosurgical Unit, Ultrasonic And Advance Bipolar Energy Sealing Platform Deadline25 Sep 2024 5785257 Procurement of Furniture and Fixtures for the National Telecommunications Commission Deadline11 Sep 2024 5785258 PR 18-24-03-0516, FOR USE OF REHABILITATION OF CONSUELO ALGER COMMUNITY CENTER, BRGY RIZAL. Deadline10 Sep 2024 5785259 OCM-24-SERVICES-1128 - RENTAL OF AUDIO SYSTEM AND OTHERS Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785260 Improvement and Rehabilitation of Pamutic FMR (Pidigan) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785261 Conversion and Expansion of HMS Workshop Building to SPMC Blood Production Services: A Design & Build Project Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785262 (BAC NO. 2024-069) Supply, Delivery, Testing and Commissioning of Opthalmology Equipment Deadline25 Sep 2024 5785263 Dialyzer Reprocessor Fully Automated etc. - REBID ( 07-0389) CCAH Deadline10 Sep 2024 5785264 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials to be used for the Maintenance and Repair of different City Government Offices in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga for 2024 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785265 24GLA0004 (PR No. 2024-08-089 dated 08/12/2024) Supply and delivery of Consolidated Computer/I.T. Equipment and Accessories, for use in the DPWH Davao de Oro 1st District Engineeri Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785266 (BAC NO. 2024-068) One Job Order for the Supply, Delivery, Testing And Commissioning Of Anesthesia Workstation With Multi Parameter Patient Monitor Deadline25 Sep 2024 5785267 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT SITIO COGON, BARANGAY BIAO ESCUELA, TUGBOK DISTRICT, DAVAO CITY Deadline18 Sep 2024 5785268 25HK0005- Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Road, B Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785269 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall Roof Deck Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785270 Construction of Sta. Cruz River Control, Mauan Section 11, Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline13 Sep 2024 5785271 Construction of Magat River Control, Tuao South Section 1, Bagabag, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline13 Sep 2024 5785272 Construction of Sta. Cruz River Control, Aliaga Section 7, Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline13 Sep 2024 5785273 Procurement of 1 Unit Brand New 4x4 Pick Up Type Vehicle and 1 Unit Brand New Multi-Purpose Vehicle for PDRRMO, Cabarroguis, Quirino Deadline27 Sep 2024 5785274 Supply and Delivery of Fitness Equipment for the use of City Government of Kidapawan Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785275 (BAC NO. 2024-067) One Job Order for the Supply, Delivery, Testing and Commissioning of Low Wattage Holmium Laser with complete accessories and instruments to fully operationalized Deadline25 Sep 2024 5785276 PROCUREMENT OF WASTE MATERIALS COLLECTOR SERVICES FOR VFP-INDUSTRIAL COMPLEX TAGUIG CITY Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785277 ROAD CONCRETING OF TOBACCO PRODUCING BARANGAY - BRGY. BINARZANG Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785278 24L00217 - (Re-Advertised) : Design and Construction of Academic Building Including Facilities of Davao de Oro State College, Laak, Davao de Oro Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785279 24HG0114 – Repair/Maint./Replacement of Selective Concrete Pavement along Natalio Bacalso Avenue (Cebu South Road) Argao Section, Argao, Cebu Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785281 SSF Project: Improved Coffee Processing and Packaging, San Pablo, Zamboanga Del Sur Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785282 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING-MCARTHUR Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785283 Supply and Delivery of Noche Buena Package for Cabuyeños Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785284 PURCHASE OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline26 Sep 2024 5785285 24GGA16 – Re-Invitation- Purchase of Stake Truck, DPWH-Aklan DEO Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785286 24IM0119;CONSTRUCTION OF 1-UNIT 2-STOREY 6-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN KAPUSO VILLAGE INTEGRATED SCHOOL, TACLOBAN CITY, LEYTE. Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785287 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 79 HEADS GOAT FOR CONTINUING LIVELIHOOD ASSISTANCE AND REHABILITATION PROGRAM TO AFRICAN SWINE FEVER (ASF) AFFECTED SWINE RAISERS IN THE CITY OF ALAMINOS, PA Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785290 Repair Works of School Buildings, Stage and Water Supply at Niugan Elementary School Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785291 Supply and Delivery of Rice for Pamaskong Handog Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785292 ITB NO. 2025-DM-01 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (Analgesic Drugs, Anesthetic Drugs & Muscle Relaxant) (CY 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785293 24GDC0016 Supply of Fuel used by Service Vehicles and Heavy Equipment (Maintenance Section) for the month of October to December 2024 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785294 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Agricultural Machinery Laboratory Shed Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785295 ITB NO. 2025-DM-014 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (VITAMINS & MINERALS) (CY 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785296 ITB NO. 2025-DM-013 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (PULMONARY DRUGS) (CY 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785297 ITB NO. 2025-DM-011 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (OXYTOCICS & TOCOLYTICS) (CY 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785298 ITB NO. 2025-DM-012 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (PSYCHIATRIC & NEUROLOGICAL DRUGS) (CY 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785299 Supply & Delivery of materials for the Artesian Well Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785300 UPLB-S-188-09-24, PROCUREMENT OF DAIRY ANIMALS FOR CAFS-DTRI Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785301 Opening/Construction of Farm to Market Road (Sitio Kasabang-Sitio Anipan) at Remus, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785302 PROVISION OF VENUE, FOOD AND ACCOMMODATIONS FOR SDO LEYTE FUNCTIONAL DIVISIONS (CID & SGOD) CY 2024 4th QUARTER PAPS Deadline11 Sep 2024 5785303 ITB NO. 2025-DM-07 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (IMMUNOLOGICALS/ VACCINES/ HORMONES/ CORTECOSTEROIDS DRUGS) (CY 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785304 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-09-080 PROCUREMENT OF VAN TYPE VEHICLE (ORDINARY), Province of Eastern Samar Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785305 ITB NO. 2025-DM-06 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (GASTRO-INTESTINAL DRUGS & ANTIDOTES) (CY 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785306 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-09-081 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLES, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785307 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR ENVIRONMENTAL PROGRAM : TRASH TALK, CLEAN UP DRIVE ORAS NA, HANDA KANABA, SK COUNCIL RESPONDER AND HOOP THAT HELPS Deadline10 Sep 2024 5785308 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-09-079 PROCUREMENT OF VAN TYPE VEHICLE (DELUXE), Province of Eastern Samar Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785309 2025 5TH PUBLIC BIDDING: PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline26 Sep 2024 5785310 PROVISION OF WATER SUPPLY FOR IRRIGATION SYSTEM THRU DRILLING FOR DIFFERENT Deadline09 Sep 2024 5785311 (BAC NO. 2024-071) Procurement of Various Medical Devices and Equipment Deadline25 Sep 2024 5785318 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Items for Supplementary Feeding Program for Day Care Children Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785320 Ordering Agreement for the Supply and Delivery of Various Fish Feeds as Feed Requirements of 8 Units HDPE Fishcage for Livelihood Project in the Province of Cagayan and Isabela Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785322 LEASE OF VENUE WITH MEALS AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF CRISIS COMMUNICATIONS PLANNING WORKSHOP FOR REGIONS, BUREAUS AND ATTACHED AGENCIES ON SEPTEMBER 10-14, 2024 (RFQ-DENR Deadline06 Sep 2024 5785323 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS- CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL LANDMARK (PERGOLA) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785324 Supply and Delivery of 1,500 bags Hybrid White Corn Seeds ABC : P8,250,000.00 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785325 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Various Laboratory Equipment ABC:P3,788,000.00 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785326 INVITATION TO BID 2024-08-037 | SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND REAGENTS UNDER EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY Deadline25 Sep 2024 5785327 Supply and Delivery of Hybrid Yellow Corn Seeds TOTAL ABC: P67,188,000.00 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785328 Project No.: GOODS-2024-08-015 Purchase and Delivery of Office Common Supplies and Equipment for the 1st and 2nd Quarters of FY 2025 (EPA) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5785329 Supply and Delivery of 11,478 bags of Hybrid Yellow Corn Seeds ABC: P63,129,000.00 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785330 Procurement of School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) for SY 2024-2025 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785331 Repair/Rehabilitation of School Facilities under CY 2024 Basic Education Facilities Fund (BEFF) at Magdiwang ES, Magdiwang, Romblon Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785332 Supply and Installation of Generator Set at the DND Main Building Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785333 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR SAFE MOTHERHOOD PROGRAM UNDER PR NO.: 2024-05-00534 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785334 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF HOSPITAL/MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR BANGSAMORO SURGICAL OUTREACH PROGRAM UNDER PR NO. : 2024-05-00491 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785335 Supply and Delivery of Brandnew Trucks for Road Construction and Maintenance Deadline12 Sep 2024 5785336 Repair/Rehabilitation of Schools Facilities under CY 2024 Basic Education Facilities Fund (BEFF) at Amatong ES, Boliganay ES, and Progreso Oeste at the Municipality of Odiongan, Ro Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785337 Supply and Delivery of 32,574 packs Biofertilizer (Nitrogen-Fixing Bacteria) ABC: P32,574,000.00 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785338 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF PRINTING SERVICES FOR NATIONAL IMMUNIZATION PROGRAM UNDER PR NO. : 2024-06-00777 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785339 Procurement of Cargo Truck for MDRRM Operations (Repost) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785340 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR NATIONAL TUBERCULOSIS PROGRAM UNDER PR NO. : 2024-06-00795 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785341 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND LABORATORY INSTRUMENT FOR NEWBORN CARE PROGRAM UNDER PR NO. : 2024-06-00851 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785342 Supply and delivery of Various Hybrid Rice Seeds TOTAL ABC: P108,500,000.00 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785343 (2024-146) SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF BRAND NEW GENERATOR SET WITH POWERHOUSE UNDER VARIOUS PROGRAMS Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785344 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLES FOR Pick-Up/MONITORING VEHICLE FOR POPULATION DIVISION UNDER PR NO. : 2024- 07-1051 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785345 Construction of Colawin (APO) Pump Irrigation System Deadline25 Sep 2024 5785346 Other Supplies & Materials from Q.A. Fund in Support to Quality Assurance Mechanism of GSU (Q.A., QMC, Mosqueda-BSFT (Chem Lab), FIC, CAS, CST, CTE, ICTO (Main, Mosqueda, Baterna) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785347 PUBLICATION OF PROVINCIAL ORDINANCE NO. 30-2023 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785348 Urinalysis Reagents under Machine Tie-Up (NCGH) (CY 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785349 Immunology (Thyroid Profile) Reagents under Machine Tie-Up (NCGH) (CY 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785350 Immunology Reagents under Machine Tie-Up (NCGH) (CY 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785351 MPOS-BARMM-TDIF2024-0001 - Re-Bid - Four (4) Lot TDIF 2024 Vehicles Deadline26 Sep 2024 5785353 Procurement of Response capability equipment (Aerial drone with camera heavy duty, military grade) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5785354 Needles (EPA 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785355 Construction of Day Care Center, Sitio Matang-ib, Brgy. Cawag Subic Deadline11 Sep 2024 5785356 Gloves (EPA 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785357 Liquid Oxygen (EPA 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785358 Hematology (Coagulation) Reagents under Machine Tie-Up (CY 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785359 Pharmaceutical Supplies (EPA 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785360 Orthopaedic Implants (EPA 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785362 Consolidated ICT Equipment of Guimaras State University Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785363 3LSSM2024B-382 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline25 Sep 2024 5785364 IMPROVEMENT OF JRBB HALL INCLUDING INSTALLATION OF AIRCONDITIONING UNIT, POBLACION, MIAGAO, ILOILO Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785365 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785366 3LSSM2024A-380 Conversion of MPB Classroom to DPL Office Deadline25 Sep 2024 5785367 Procurement of Pasteurized & Sterilized Carabao's Milk for Implementation of School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) - Milk Component o SY 2024-2025 Deadline06 Sep 2024 5785369 25A00012: Retrofitting / Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, San Vicente Br. (B00670LZ) along San Fernando Airport Rd Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785370 25A00009: Construction of Missing Links / New Roads, Naguilian-Bagulin-Kapangan Road, Bagulin, La Union (Package 4) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785372 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785374 Supply and Delivery of LED B-24-0242 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785375 Miscellaneous Supplies (EPA 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785376 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RADIO BROADCAST EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785378 Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785379 ITB 24-0113-A - Supply and Delivery of Various Food Supplies. Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785381 Construction of the Transfer of Oil Tanker Calibration Center from Food Terminal of Occidental Negros to PEO Motorpool, Paglaum Village, Brgy. Mansilingan, Bacolod City, Negros Occ Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785382 UPLB-S-198-09-24, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW APPLIANCES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785383 ITB 24-0130 - Supply and Delivery of 100 pcs Reinforced Concrete Culvert Pipes (RCCP) & etc. Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785384 Procurement of Gaming Equipment and Paraphernalia (Synthetic Running Track Rubber Flooring) under PR# 300/200-24-08-321(O) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785385 Invitation to Bid for Repair of Various buildings @ WPU PPC Campus affected by Typhoon Odette (Covered court, supply building, and Motorpool) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785386 SDO MALABON COMPUTERIZATION PROGRAM: PROCUREMENT OF INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Sep 2024 5785387 Supply and Delivery of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants for Government Vehicles, Equipment and Facilities Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785388 25HK0004-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Access Road and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Road, Bara Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785389 25HK0003 -Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Road, Ba Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785390 25HK0002 -Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Road, Bar Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785391 Procurement of 1 Unit Brand New Sports Utility Vehicle for QPMC, Cabarroguis, Quirino Deadline27 Sep 2024 5785392 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PAVEMENT STUD-BLOCKS AT MUN. OF LUBAO Deadline11 Sep 2024 5785393 Supply & Delivery of premium rice to be distributed for SERBISYO CARAVAN to various Barangays in the Municipality Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785394 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (3rd Flr SB Building) PHASE III Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785395 25HK0001 -Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP):Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Road, Bar Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785396 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF GOATS,MULTIVITAMINS & ORAL SUSPENSION ANTHELMINTIC FOR THE SUSTAINABLE LIVELIHOOD PROGRAM OF LIDLIDDA,ILOCOS SUR Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785397 Procurement of Chemistry Reagents and Consumables compatible with Vitros 350 Chemistry Analyzer, QPMC, Cabarroguis, Quirino Deadline27 Sep 2024 5785398 Purchase of Vehicle Deadline10 Sep 2024 5785399 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-09-082 PROCUREMENT OF GRASSCUTTER, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785400 Procurement of Medicines Supplies Deadline10 Sep 2024 5785401 ITB NO. 2025-DM-010 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (OPHTHALMIC & ENT DRUGS) (CY 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785402 ITB NO. 2025-DM-09 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (ONCOLOGIC DRUGS) (CY 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785403 Relocation of VIE Tank (existing Linde Liquid Oxygen Storage Facility) (24-1116DC) Deadline06 Sep 2024 5785404 24JI0070 – Construction of Road at Baluyan Peak (Phase 4), Barangay Baluyan, Imelda, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785405 ITB NO. 2025-DM-05 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (Contrast) (CY 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785406 ITB NO. 2025-DM-04 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (Cardiac Drugs) (CY 2025) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785407 24JI0016 – Construction of Water Supply System (Level III), Buug, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785408 ITB 2024-162: CONSTRUCTION OF TUBURAN RAM PUMP IRRIGATION SYSTEM Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785409 24GGA15 – Re-Invitation- Purchase of 4X2 Double Cab Pick-up, DPWH-Aklan DEO Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785410 24IM0121;CONSTRUCTION OF 1-UNIT 2-STOREY 6-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN NORTHERN TACLOBAN CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, TACLOBAN CITY, LEYTE Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785411 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-09-078 PROCUREMENT OF MINI BUS VEHICLE 29-SEATERS, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785412 24IM0117;REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY 23, TACLOBAN CITY, LEYTE Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785413 Procurement and Delivery of Supplies for the Printing of MATATAG Lesson Exemplars and Worksheet for Kinder, Grade 1, 4 and 7 Learners Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785414 24CSH008 - Consulting Services for the Conduct of Appraisal lots for the Widening of Mactan Circumferential Road Including ROW K0027+348 - K0030+500, Province of Cebu Deadline09 Oct 2024 5785415 Construction of Emergency Operation Center Building- Phase III Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785416 Supply and Delivery of Various Perishable Food Commodities for the Supplemental Feeding Program Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785417 Pest Control Services Deadline06 Sep 2024 5785418 Proposed Construction of Typical Fire Station with Mezzanine and Covered Roof Deck of Lot 1: Guinsiliban Fire Station Lot 2: Matungao Fire Station Deadline30 Sep 2024 5785419 Procurement of Sports Equipment and Supplies Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785420 School-based Feeding Program Regular Component SY 2024-2025 for Majayjay Sub-Office Deadline10 Sep 2024 5785421 Improvement of MDRRMO Operations Center Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785422 STREET LIGHT - POBLACION Deadline11 Sep 2024 5785424 Catering Services for the Conduct of National YES-O Camp 2024 on October 21-25, 2024 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785425 24CB-GSC-523 CATERING SERVICES WITHOUT VENUE FOR TEACHERS DAY CELEBRATION Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785426 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ORGANIC FERTILIZER/PLANT ENHANCER Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785427 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENT (5 units STARBOOKS, and 5 units VISSER) re: for DOST Community Empowerment thru Science and Technology (CEST) Project in Bayog, Zamboanga del Su Deadline19 Sep 2024 5785428 Acquisition of Emergency Go Bags and Essentials Deadline26 Sep 2024 5785429 Pag-IBIG Fund CHQ (Creative Business Tools Suite) Deadline27 Sep 2024 5785430 Supply & Delivery & Commissioning of LED Wall of Silid Lapu-Lapu Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785431 Procurement of Spare Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Transportation Equipment Deadline25 Sep 2024 5785432 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF BUILDING AND OTHER INFRASTRUTURES OF PJMD SPS GOV'T CENTER (BRGY. BANCAO-BANCAO, PUERTO PRINCESA CITY, PALAWAN) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5785433 Procurement of Information and Communication Technology Equipment Deadline25 Sep 2024 5785434 Procurement of Spare Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Machinery Equipment Deadline25 Sep 2024 5785435 Procurement of Spare Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Machinery Equipment Deadline25 Sep 2024 5785436 PURCHASE OF MOTORCYCLE FOR OFFICIAL USE OF IMUS CITY FIRE STATION Deadline06 Sep 2024 5785437 RENOVATION OF PROVINCIAL ADMINISTRATOR’S OFFICE (ADDITIONAL WORKS) (CAPITOL BUILDING, BRGY. TANGLAW, PUERTO PRINCESA CITY, PALAWAN) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5785440 Invitation to Bid for PROCUREMENT OF WATER PURIFICATION SYSTEM SET Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785441 Invitation to Bid for Repair and Improvement of Bacosa Theater at WPU-PPC Campus Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785445 ITB 24-0120-A - Supply and Delivery of Various Food Supplies. Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785446 Supply and delivery of 24 units DIGITAL MOBILE RADIO & 60 units DIGITAL PORTABLE TWO-WAY RADIO for the Responders Communication Network – City Health Office, TPMO, POSU, TPFRO an Deadline26 Sep 2024 5785447 Rehabilitation, Renovation and Restoration of School Building and Other Facilities including Installation of Fire Protection System at JOSE RIZAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (JRES) Building Deadline26 Sep 2024 5785448 Invitation to Bid for the Repair of Various Buildings @ WPU PPC Campus affected by Typhoon Odette Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785449 Rehabilitation, Renovation and Restoration of School Building and Other Facilities including Installation of Fire Protection System at KALAYAAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (KNHS) Building Deadline26 Sep 2024 5785450 Proposed Improvement and Drainage System and Concrete Pavement of Interior Alleys Along 16 DE AGOSTO STREET, Barangay 124, Pasay City Deadline26 Sep 2024 5785451 Repair and Maintenance of Various Medical Equipment of PCGH for 2nd Sem CY2024 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5785452 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (Phase 1) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785454 PURCHASE OF PASSENGER VAN, MANUAL TRANSMISSION Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785455 Procurement of supply and delivery of milkfish feeds (PR24-0748) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785456 I.38 Installation of Solar Street Lights (Phase 2), Tandubas Deadline02 Oct 2024 5785457 I.30 Installation of Solar Street Lights (Phase 2), Languyan Deadline01 Oct 2024 5785458 I.34 Installation of Solar Street Lights (Phase 2), Sibutu Deadline01 Oct 2024 5785459 I.24 Construction of Concrete Footbridge with Solar Lights, Sitio Bato (Section 1-2), Brgy. Himbah, Tandubas Deadline30 Sep 2024 5785460 I.32 Installation of Solar Street Lights (Phase 2), Panglima Sugala Deadline01 Oct 2024 5785461 I.17 Construction of Concrete Footbridge with Solar Lights, Sitio Purok 4, Brgy. Tongusong, Sitangkai Deadline30 Sep 2024 5785462 I.36 Installation of Solar Street Lights (Phase 2), Sitangkai Deadline02 Oct 2024 5785463 I.13 Construction of Concrete Footbridge with Solar Lights (Section 1-2), Balladji, Brgy. Sipangkot, Sitngkai Deadline27 Sep 2024 5785464 I.19 Construction of Concrete Footbridge with Solar Lights, Brgy. Lambi-Lambian - Brgy. Tapian Bihing, South Ubian Deadline30 Sep 2024 5785465 B.1.1 Construction of Water System Level 2, Brgy. Sokah-Sokah, Sapa-Sapa Deadline26 Sep 2024 5785466 B.5.1 Construction of Shoreline Protection, Purok Sampaguita, Brgy. Datu Amilhamja, Sibutu Deadline27 Sep 2024 5785467 A.3.6 Concreting of Access Road to RETS Power Plant, Brgy. Taungoh, Sibutu Deadline26 Sep 2024 5785468 I.3 Construction of Concrete Footbridge with Solar Lights (Phase 2), Badjao Village - Sitio Luuk Banka, Brgy. Pag-Asa, Bongao Deadline27 Sep 2024 5785469 A.3.4 Construction of Road at Brgy. Nunukan - Brgy. Tongsibalo Diversion Road (Section 1), Sibutu Deadline26 Sep 2024 5785470 A.3.2 Concreting of Access Road to MSU Tandubanak Junior Highschool, Brgy. Tandubanak, Sibutu Deadline25 Sep 2024 5785471 Procurement of IT Supplies Deadline23 Sep 2024 5785472 A.2.1 Construction of Access Road to PMO Office, Luuk Siabon, Brgy. Karundong, Bongao Deadline24 Sep 2024 5785473 24GA0224 - Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Facilities for Persons with Disabilities (PWD) and Elderlies/Senior Citizens, including Gender Responsive Facilities in Region Deadline23 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us