Philippines Tenders - 10 September 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

734 tenders published in Philippines on 10 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 10 September 2024, across industries like Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Energy, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Management Consultancy, Security Printing, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Armored Steel, Renewable Energy, GIS/GPS, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 10 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Energy, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Management Consultancy, Security Printing, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Armored Steel, Renewable Energy, GIS/GPS, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5835389 FAOPH-Tender No 2024 FAPHI FAPHI 128759 - Provision of Accommodation Venue and Meals for On-Site Executive Biosafety and Biosecurity Course for the Animal Health Sector at Batanga Deadline13 Sep 2024 5836812 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units Brand New Service Vehicles for the Office of the Building Official, Ormoc City. Deadline30 Sep 2024 5836999 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Guitnang Bayan I, San Mateo, Rizal Deadline27 Sep 2024 5837002 Supply and Delivery of Tablet PC as Learning Materials for the students of City College of Ormoc, Ormoc City. Deadline30 Sep 2024 5837006 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Network Switches and UPS for FY 2024 Rebid Deadline30 Sep 2024 5837009 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOP COMPUTERS AND COMPUTER SERVER Deadline30 Sep 2024 5837011 Land and Land Improvement of Various Government Projects: Site Development of Mangrove Eco-Park at Brgy. Naungan, Ormoc City Deadline30 Sep 2024 5837012 Completion/ Upgrading/ Repair of Talibon Super Health Center, Brgy. San Agustin, Talibon, Bohol (BAC 2024-I06) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5837013 ONE JOB ORDER FOR LEASE OF VENUE WITH MEALS AND ACCOMMODATION FOR TRAININGS, MEETINGS AND CONFERENCES IN BOHOL FOR DOH CV CHD PROGRAMS, PROJECTS AND ACTIVITIES (LIVE-IN) UPON RECEI Deadline30 Sep 2024 5837014 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE ALONG QUEZON ST. FROM JUNCTION J.P LAUREL TO JUNCTION QUIRINO ST., BRGY. NEW PANDAN, PANABO CITY Deadline30 Sep 2024 5837015 DEVELOPMENT WATER SYSTEM/WATER SYSTEM IMPROVEMENT - PUROK 7, MAMBAGO-B, BABAK (AMENDED) UNDER PR# 2024-08-4223 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5837016 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Animal/Zoological Supplies for Animal Health Improvement Program (AHIP) Rebid Deadline02 Oct 2024 5837017 Repair/Rehabilitation of Honrado ES Deadline01 Oct 2024 5837018 Construction of Barangay Road, Brgy. Caridad, Culasi, Antique Deadline30 Sep 2024 5837019 Installation of Additional Pipe Drilling with Transformer and Electrical Lines for Water System Project-Level III in Barangay Caligayan, Tumauini, Isabela Deadline01 Oct 2024 5837021 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Supplies Deadline01 Oct 2024 5837024 ROAD CONCRETING OF BONIFACIO STREET, BRGY. PORT BARTON, THIS MUNICIPALITY/I2024-009-CB Deadline30 Sep 2024 5837026 Procurement of Various Supplies for Infection Prevention and Control Office (IPCO) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5837028 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (BAC 2024-G69) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5837029 Proposed Construction of Evacuation Area Deadline20 Sep 2024 5837030 Construction of Provincial Agricultural Trading Center (Bagsakan Center) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5837031 UPGRADING OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE AT INANG WIKA ST., CANIOGAN, CITY OF MALOLOS Deadline30 Sep 2024 5837032 ONE JOB ORDER FOR LEASE OF VENUE WITH MEALS FOR TRAINING, MEETINGS AND CONFERENCES IN BOHOL FOR DOH CV CHD PROGRAMS, PROJECTS AND ACTIVITIES (LIVE-OUT) UPON RECEIPT OF NOTICE OF AW Deadline30 Sep 2024 5837033 Tagbongabong Resettlement Village Phase 2 (Land Development), Brgy. Tagbongabong, RTR, Agusan del Norte Deadline30 Sep 2024 5837034 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials Deadline01 Oct 2024 5837035 GOODS-2024-293 Purchase of Medical Supplies for ZDSMC-CSR Stocking Purposes (4th Quarter CY-2024) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5837036 Procurement of Rescue Vehicle Deadline17 Sep 2024 5837037 ONE JOB ORDER FOR FREIGHT AND HANDLING SERVICES FROM RECEIPT OF NOTICE TO PROCEED (NTP) UNTIL DECEMBER 31, 2025 OR UNTIL THE TOTAL ABC IS CONSUMED WHICHEVER COMES FIRST FOR CARGOES Deadline30 Sep 2024 5837038 MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR OF LYDO E-LIBRARY AND OFFICE AT POB. WARD IV, MINGLANILLA, CEBU Deadline30 Sep 2024 5837039 CONSTRUCTION OF PSWDO BUILDING (PHASE I) MASBATE CITY Deadline27 Sep 2024 5837040 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, AND COMMISSIONING OF PUMP, ELECTRO-MECHANICAL EQUIP., DISCHARGE LINE, ELECTRICAL EQUIP., AND GENERATOR SET OF STA. LUCIA II PUMPING STATION Deadline30 Sep 2024 5837041 ONE JOB ORDER TO SECURITY SERVICE WITH THIRTY-THREE (33) SECURITY PROFESSIONALS FOR THE PERIOD JANUARY 1, 2025 TO DECEMBER 31, 2025 (BAC 2024-G63 EP) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5837042 CONST. OF GYMNASIUM - SAN ANTONIO ELEM SCHOOL, BRGY. SAN ANTONIO, BABAK DIST. UNDER PR# 2024-06-3316 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5837043 Procurement of Works for the Construction of Sow Level Production Farm Facility Under INSPIRE Program (By Lot) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5837044 MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR OF LYDO E-LIBRARY AND OFFICE AT POB. WARD IV, MINGLANILLA, CEBU Deadline30 Sep 2024 5837045 Purchase of Chair w/ arm Desk Deadline01 Oct 2024 5837046 CONCRETING OF BRGY. STA. CRUZ ROAD PALANAS, MASBATE Sta. 0+000-Sta. 1+000 1000 l.m. Deadline27 Sep 2024 5837047 CONCRETING OF IGANG-GUTUSAN ROAD, MASBATE CITY Sta. 0+000-Sta. 1+000 1000 l.m. Deadline27 Sep 2024 5837048 Asphalt Overlay and Widening of Gabur Sur-Pattiqui Farm to Market Road, Gabur Sur-Pattiqui Deadline30 Sep 2024 5837049 CONCRETING OF CANTORNA-TUGORON ROAD, MONREAL, MASBATE Sta. 0+000-Sta. 1+000 1000 l.m. Deadline27 Sep 2024 5837050 GOODS-2024-291 Purchase of Office Supplies for the Office of Vice Governor, SP Members and SP Secretary (4th Quarter CY 2024) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5837051 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT PACKAGE Deadline17 Sep 2024 5837052 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Youth Center), Pob. Weste Deadline30 Sep 2024 5837053 24G00113 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Don Justo V. Valmayor Campus – Central Philippines State University Deadline01 Oct 2024 5837054 Proposed Scraping and Asphalt Overlay of Amorsolo Street Deadline30 Sep 2024 5837055 Asphalt Overlay and Reblocking of Farm to Market Road, Camanggaan-San Jose Deadline30 Sep 2024 5837056 Purchase of Rescue Boat & Inflatable Rubber Boats for the use in Disaster Operations as requested by LCDRRMO (PR# 0508) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5837057 PROCUREMENT OF MATHEMATICAL LEARNING RESOURCES (MANIPULATIVE MATERIALS)-SAVINGS Deadline30 Sep 2024 5837058 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES FOR DOH CV CHD PROGRAMS/PROJECTS/ACTIVITIES FROM JANUARY 2, 2025 TO DECEMBER 31, 2025 (BAC 2024-G61 EP) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5837060 Purchase of Tire Changer and LAthe Machine Deadline01 Oct 2024 5837061 SUPPLY LABOR, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY SOUTH GRANADA (PHASE II) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5837793 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY VARIOUS PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPEs) AND SUPPLIES Deadline01 Oct 2024 5837796 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF 200PCS TARGET BOARD & AMMUNITIONS TO BE USED DURING FUNSHOOT CSC MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline16 Sep 2024 5837798 Supply and Delivery of Cartridge 9MM, BALL for the month of September 2024 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5837800 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Expenses-Ammunition Deadline30 Sep 2024 5837803 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Two Hundred Thirty (230) Sets of Modular Ballistic Carrier Vest with Front and Back Ballistic Plate Inserts and Ballistic Helmets, as per BSP Deadline01 Oct 2024 5837804 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline11 Sep 2024 5837806 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline11 Sep 2024 5837807 PURCHASE OF PUPILS ID CARD Deadline12 Sep 2024 5837825 Procurement of School Form 9 (School Card) for JHS and SHS & School Form 10 (Form 137) for JHS Students of Daniel Maramba NHS Deadline13 Sep 2024 5837849 Supply and Delivery of Progress Report Cards of Pintong Gubat Elementary School Deadline13 Sep 2024 5837860 PHOTOGRAPHY SERVICES AND PRINTING OF ID CARDS FOR STUDENTS, TEACHING AND NON-TEACHING PERSONNEL, PRINTING AND REPRODUCTION OF 1st QUARTER TEST PAPERS SY 2024-2025, SF9 AND KINDER P Deadline13 Sep 2024 5837863 Purchase of Library Card for PLSP. Deadline13 Sep 2024 5837885 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL IDENTIFICATION CARD Deadline16 Sep 2024 5837887 PRINTING OF PVC ID CARDS AND LACE FOR ELEMENTARY PUPILS FOR SCHOOL YEAR 2024-2025 Deadline16 Sep 2024 5837897 PURCHASE OF ID CARDS COMPLETE SET Deadline16 Sep 2024 5837942 Printing and Delivery of Progress Report Card and SF9 Deadline16 Sep 2024 5837967 Request for Qoutation of Student Identification Card Deadline17 Sep 2024 5837970 Printing and Delivery of First Periodic Test Papers for Elementary Level S.Y. 2024-2025 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5838269 Philippine Rural Development Project Scale-up Deadline30 Jun 2029 5839383 25DD0007 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastruture Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose B Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839384 PROCUREMENT OF ASSORTED FOOD COMMODITIES FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839385 PROJECT 2 - Supply and Delivery of 2 Fixed Dose Combination for Tuberculosis Control Program of DOH CHD Ilocos CY 2024 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839386 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, AND COMMISSIONING OF MAGNETIC RESONANCE IMAGING (MRI) SYSTEM 1.5 TESLA (FULL HELIUM OPERATED) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839387 PROJECT 1 - Supply and Delivery of 4 Fixed Dose Combination for Tuberculosis Control Program of DOH CHD Ilocos CY 2024 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839388 Improvement of Road at Barangay Marawoy (City Hall Compound), Lipa City Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839389 Construction of Canopy at Kolehiyo ng Lungsod ng Lipa, Barangay Marawoy Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839390 UPGRADING/REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROAD, DALAN MATULID, STA. MARIA, STA. ANA, PAMPANGA Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839393 Contract ID No. 25OE0012 - Rehabilitation of Road with Drainage Structure within Zone 58 to 67, Manila City Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839413 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY ROAD, PUROK 6, SUMPUNG SAN AGUSTIN, STA. ANA, PAMPANGA Deadline26 Sep 2024 5839443 Construction of Three (3) Storey 21 Classroom School Building at Barangay San Carlos, Lipa City Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839493 Tanap A Dackel CIS/Repair CIS/CY 2024-Republication Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839496 Contract ID No. 25OE0007 - Rehabilitation of Road within Zone 13 to 24, Manila City Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839497 INVITATION TO BID for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of Solar Power-Driven Pumps and Construction/Rehabilitation of Canals & Canal Structures at ITARAN Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839498 Contract ID No. 25OE0006 - Rehabilitation of Road with Drainage Improvement along Yuseco St., Tondo, Manila City Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839499 (DDH) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839500 Contract ID No. 25OE0008 - Preventive Maintenance – Secondary Roads - J Rizal Ave – K0006 + (-153) – K0006 + (-662) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839501 Contract ID No. 25OE0003 - Preventive Maintenance – Tertiary Roads - Moriones – (S02276LZ) Chainage 009 – Chainage 875 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839502 Reposting - Fencing Materials under Coconut Seed Farm Development Project Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839503 Construction of Fence at Siguinan Elementary School, Sangali Deadline18 Sep 2024 5839504 Construction of Fence at Siguinan Elementary School, Sangali Deadline18 Sep 2024 5839505 Procurement of General Merchandise (Customize Demountable Pre-fabricated Outdoor Steel Tent) under PR# 300(01)24-09-351(O) Deadline03 Oct 2024 5839506 Purchase of Rescue Ambulance Van Deadline20 Sep 2024 5839507 INVITATION TO BID for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of Solar Power-Driven Pumps and Construction/Rehabilitation of Canals & Canal Structures at ALOBO Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839508 Construction of Julian Soriano Comprehensive High School Multi-Purpose Facility, Municipality of Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte under PR# 300/200-24-09-350(O) Deadline03 Oct 2024 5839509 PROCUREMENT OF DESKTOP/ LAPTOP COMPUTERS AND TABLETS Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839510 Supply and Delivery of Vellum Paper for Printing of Form 138 (Card) for the use of Various Elementary Schools for SY 2024-2025 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839511 Contract ID No. 25KE0020 Construction of Road, Barangay Mainit and Barangay Panghiawan, Catarman, Camiguin Deadline08 Oct 2024 5839512 Procurement of Construction Supplies (Aggregates Sub-base Coarse Materials) under PR# 300(01)24-09-360(O) Deadline03 Oct 2024 5839513 Supply and Delivery of Furniture for the use of Polytechnic University of the Philippines Santa Rosa Campus Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839514 Navigating Wellness: Clustered/Regional Symposium on Child and Adolescent Reproductive Health (ARH) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839515 090924 cfg Deadline13 Sep 2024 5839516 Rebidding of Procurement of Live-in Trainings/Seminars in Iloilo City (Framework) IB No. 2024-113-A Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839517 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use in the Operation of General Services Office Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839518 Contract ID No. 25KE0002 Road Widening - Secondary Roads Camiguin Circumferential Road K 0024 + 464.15 - K 0025 + 463 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5839519 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF MATHEMATICAL LEARNING RESOURCES (MANIPULATIVE MATERIALS) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5839520 Purchase of Office Supplies and Janitorial Supplies for the 1st and 2nd Quarter of 2024 of LGU Maragondon Deadline17 Sep 2024 5839521 Subsidy to Other LGU’s – Concreting of Cabra Road, Lubang Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839522 IB NO. 2024-155 Procurement for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, Commissioning of Operating Table Hydraulic Manual Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839523 Procurement of Supplies for the DSWD Supplemental Feeding Program Cycle 14 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5839524 Procurement of Construction Supplies (Aggregates Sub-base Coarse Materials) under PR# 300(01)24-09-357(O) Deadline03 Oct 2024 5839525 Supply and Installation of 1 Year Licenses to the I.T. Asset and Patch Management System of the Bureau of the Treasury (Re-bid) / ITB-21-2024-G Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839526 Procurement of Materials Testing Laboratory Equipment for the Instructional Use of the BS Civil Engineering Program-Talisay Campus Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839527 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABOR SERVICE AND MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF SOLAR DRYING PAVEMENT AT BRGY. LA GRANJA, LA CARLOTA CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839528 P.R No. 24-08-1068: Packed Meals (Breakfast, AM Snacks, Lunch, PM Snacks & Dinner) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839529 IB NO. 2024-151 Procurement of Various Hospital Equipment IV Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839538 IB NO. 2024-148 Procurement of Various Hospital Equipment I Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839564 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES UNDER EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR CY 2025 Deadline04 Oct 2024 5839623 CATERING SERVICES REQUIREMENT FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES OF VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS FOR THE FOURTH QUARTER OF FISCAL YEAR 2024, GUIUAN, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839624 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Sound System for the use of Sangguniang Panlungsod Session Hall Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839625 100-2024-08-1534 Supply and delivery of various construction materials (emulsified asphalt SS-1,, etc.) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839626 100-2024-08-1533 Supply and delivery of various fuel products (diesel, etc.) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839627 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOP COMPUTERS (RE-BIDDING) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839628 Supply and Delivery of Infant Measuring Board for Child Beneficiaries of Tutok Kainan Dietary Supplementation Program at the NNC Central Office-(Re-bid) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839629 PROCUREMENT OF FIFTEEN (15) SETS HAND TRACTORS WITH TRAILER SETS FOR VARIOUS BARANGAYS, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839630 CONSTRUCTION OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER AT BARANGAY POBLACION, TAYUG, PANGASINAN Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839631 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF TAYUG PUBLIC PLAZA, PARK, AUDITORIUM, AND MUNICIPAL GROUNDS Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839632 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF 2CL SERGIO BALANE INTEGRATED SCHOOL, BRGY. RECTO ITB38-2024 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839633 PB-24-498, Supply & Delivery of Commercial Rice for support to the PNP/AFP units rendering/performing Law Enforcement and Security Operations in the Province of Cotabato and adjoin Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839634 COMPLETION ON THE CONSTRUCTION OF CONRADO F. ESTRELLA REGIONAL MEDICAL AND TRAUMA CENTER BUILDING 3 (ANCILLARY BUILDING) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5839635 PB-24-486, Supply of 140,406 liters Diesel Fuel for various road building equipment assigned in the repair/maintenance of provincial and barangay roads at District III, Province of Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839636 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 3 UNITS COLLAPSED STRUCTURE AND RESCUE (CSAR) TRUCKS Deadline09 Oct 2024 5839638 UPLB-S-202-10-24, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839640 PB-24-485, Supply of 110,095 liters Diesel Fuel for various road building equipment assigned in the repair/maintenance of provincial and barangay roads at District II, Province of Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839642 Office Equipment Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839644 UPLB-S-201-10-24, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW PRINTING SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839646 IMPROVEMENT OF COMMUNITY ACCESS ROAD Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839648 PROJECT 6 - Supply and Delivery of Antilipidemics and Antithrobotics Drugs and Medicines for DOH CHD Ilocos CY 2024 (REBID) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839651 PROJECT 5 - Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines for Communicable Diseases Unit of DOH CHD Ilocos CY 2024 (REBID) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839652 PROJECT 4 - Supply and Delivery of Rabies Vaccine for DOH CHD Ilocos CY 2024 (REBID) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839654 25DD0006 Organizational Outcome 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods, Flood Management Program, Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Draina Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839656 Improvement of Road at Barangay Antipolo del Sur - Barangay Anilao, Lipa City Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839669 UPLB-S-203-10-24, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW JANITORIAL SUPPLY FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839670 2-day Year-End Assesment, Strategic Planning with Team Building. Deadline18 Oct 2024 5839671 Airconditioning and Airconditioning Systems Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839672 Supply and delivery of various fuel products (diesel, etc.) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839673 OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE EQUIPMENT (NURSERY AND PLANTATION FIRE FIGHTING EQUIPMENT) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839674 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROADS IN RURAL BARANGAYS – CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY BUNGON Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839675 Development of a Satellite Land Monitoring System (SLMS) using Spatial Technologies to Characterize Forest Cover Changes in the Philippines Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839682 IB NO. 2024-149 Procurement of Various Hospital Equipment II Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839683 Re-bid for the Supply, Delivery and Installation for the Upgrading of Refrigeration and Heating System of Room Germinator Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839684 CONSTRUCTION OF POBLACION, BAUKO CENTRAL SCHOOL GYMNASIUM, BAUKO Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839685 Repair and Rehabilitation of School Buildings at Sebaste Central School, Sebaste, Antique Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839686 IB NO. 2024-150 Procurement of Various Hospital Equipment III Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839687 ITB-03R2-2024 - Negotiated Procurement - Two Failed Bidding - Procurement of Service Vehicles for DMW ROs Deadline19 Sep 2024 5839688 Construction of Slope Protection Along Mamburao-Paluan P/R, Mariil-Lumangbayan Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839689 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR DSWD FO V Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839690 Construction of Covered Canal Along San Jose St., Provincial Road, Mamburao Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839691 24PC0088:CY 2024 BEFF- CONSTRUCTION OF CLASSROOMS, CONSTRUCTION OF 2-STOREY 4-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN CONSUELO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BARANGAY CONSUELO, STA. MARCELA, APAYAO Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839692 Upgrading/Improvement of JCT Sta. Teresa-Caguray Road at Brgy. Caguray, Magsaysay Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839693 Opening with Concreting of Farm to Market Road, Brgy. S.F. Mabuhay, Sogod, Southern Leyte. Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839694 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Steel Racks Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839695 CONTRACT ID NO. 24GK00030 – SUPPLY, DELIVERY & RE-INSTALLATION OF TRAFFIC COUNT EQUIPMENT & ACCESSORIES FOR USE IN PLANNING AND DESIGN DIVISION FOR THE CONDUCT OF TRAFFIC COUNT S Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839696 REHAB./IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT BARANGAY POBLACION Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839697 Procurement of Rubber Boat with Engine of the Municipality of Kawayan Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839698 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS IT EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Oct 2024 5839699 Supply and Delivery of Fabrication Laboratory Shared Service Facility for Bataan Peninsula State University Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839700 Installation of Solar Powered Street Lights Deadline18 Sep 2024 5839701 2024-01-09-008 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839702 Procurement of BCDA Global Navigation Satellite System (GNSS) Base/Rover Package with Complete GNSS Terrestrial Bundle Software Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839703 Procurement of Lathe Machine of the College of Industrial Technology - Talisay Campus Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839704 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, COMMISSIONING, TESTING AND TRAINING FOR THE USE OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR DISTRICT I, II, III OF CALOOCAN CITY Deadline02 Oct 2024 5839705 Supply and Delivery of Nutritious Food Products for Undernourished and Indigent Learners in the Schools Division of Antique for SY 2024-2025 (11 Lots) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839706 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Igdagmay Multi-Purpose Building Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839707 CONTRACT ID NO. 24GK00029 – SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MULTIFUNCTION PLOTTER INKJET (COLOR, 42 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839708 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE, JANITORIAL AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF CALOOCAN Deadline02 Oct 2024 5839709 Invitation to Bid for the Proposed Construction of National Child Development Center Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839710 Procurement of Construction Supplies (Aggregates Sub-base Coarse Materials) under PR# 300(01)24-09-352(O) Deadline03 Oct 2024 5839711 25KB0002 – Off-Carriageway Improvement along Maramag-Maradugao Rd K1565+815-K1567+000, Maramag, Bukidnon Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839712 Supply and Delivery of Poultry (Native Chicken), Feeds and Farm Implements for Native Chicken Production of JRMPII NIAR6-JRMPII-GS03-24 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839713 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline02 Oct 2024 5839714 IB NO. 057-24: SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839715 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SAFETY AND RESCUE EQUIPMENT FOR CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT Deadline02 Oct 2024 5839716 CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. BAHA Deadline17 Sep 2024 5839717 Construction, Renovation and Repair of NEAP R-XII Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839718 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE FOR ANIMAL BITE TREATMENT CENTER OF CALOOCAN CITY NORTH MEDICAL CENTER Deadline02 Oct 2024 5839719 Procurement of Janitorial Services for the CWC for FY 2025, ITB No. 24-0016 PB (Early Procurement Activity). Deadline07 Oct 2024 5839720 PRINTING, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTED MATERIALS FOR CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT Deadline02 Oct 2024 5839721 CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. BACAYAWAN Deadline17 Sep 2024 5839722 CLUSTERED PROJECTS: REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT/ COMPLETION/ CONSTRUCTION/ INTALLATION OF BAKERY, FARM TO MARKET ROAD, RISUDUAL CONTAINMENT AREA, MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING, WATER SUP Deadline19 Sep 2024 5839723 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WELFARE GOODS TO FAMILIES OF DISTRICT III, CITY SOCIAL WELFARE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT Deadline02 Oct 2024 5839724 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839725 Purchase of generator Deadline17 Sep 2024 5839726 Procurement of Security Services for the CWC for FY 2025, ITB No. 24-0015 PB (Early Procurement Activity). Deadline07 Oct 2024 5839727 IB2024-056B Supply and Delivery of Various Oncology Medicines Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839728 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES, TOOLS, AND MATERIALS FOR SHS TVL, INDUSTRIAL ARTS LABORATORY OF AMPARO HIGH SCHOOL Deadline02 Oct 2024 5839729 25KB0001 – Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges, Mulita Br. (B01415MN) along Don Carlos-Kadingilan Rd Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839730 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WELFARE GOODS TO FAMILIES OF DISTRICT I, CITY SOCIAL WELFARE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT Deadline02 Oct 2024 5839731 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE AND ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF STREETLIGHTS AND OTHER STRUCTURES OF CITY ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT Deadline02 Oct 2024 5839732 24GK0225 - Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Facilities for Persons with Disabilities (PWD) and Elderlies/Senior Citizens, including Gender-Responsive Facilities in Munici Deadline01 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us