Philippines Tenders - 10 September 2024 (Page 4 of 4)

734 tenders published in Philippines on 10 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 10 September 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Meters, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 10 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Meters, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5840364 24GCJ0092 - Supply and Installation of Exhaust, Ventilation System, and Airconditioning Unit of DPWH Tarlac 1st District Engineering Office (New Building) Phase 2 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5840365 Concreting of Barangay Road, Alegria Deadline01 Oct 2024 5840366 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline02 Oct 2024 5840371 Construction of Standard Operation Center Deadline30 Sep 2024 5840372 SUPPLY AND DOOR TO DOOR DELIVERY OF MANIPULATIVE LEARNING RESOURCES Deadline25 Sep 2024 5840374 Design, Supply, Delivery and Installation of Solar Power Generating System for General Santos City Seismic Station (GSP) Deadline27 Sep 2024 5840375 Supply, Delivery and Installation Solar Powered Irrigation System to be used for the Farm Mechanization for 2024 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline01 Oct 2024 5840378 5020399000-1315-24 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline30 Sep 2024 5840379 PROCUREMENT OF UNDERWATER DRONE Deadline04 Oct 2024 5840381 25AD0002 : Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Narvacan, Ilocos Sur Deadline30 Sep 2024 5840383 ESTANCIA CIS; CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL LINING, CANAL STRUCTURES AND TERMINAL FACILITIES; REPAIR OF CIS FUND; CY 2024 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5840385 IMPROVEMENT OF LEVEL III, POTABLE WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM Deadline17 Sep 2024 5840386 25EF0009 - Construction of Pulot River Control Structure Sofronio Española, Palawan Deadline01 Oct 2024 5840388 INVITATION TO BID FOR UPGRADING OF LEVELS OF SERVICES AND EXPANSION OF LEVEL III WATER SYSTEM AT BRGY. KABULUSAN, MAGALLANES, CAVITE Deadline01 Oct 2024 5840390 Rehabilitation/Improvement of New Hamtic Public Market Deadline30 Sep 2024 5840392 25EF0008 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure, Barangay Malatgao, Narra, Palawan Deadline01 Oct 2024 5840393 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment to be used by the different Offices/Departments of the City Government of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline01 Oct 2024 5840396 Concreting of Local Road in Brgy. San Agustin Deadline27 Sep 2024 5840397 Asphalt Overlay On Back-Up Areas, Port of San Carlos, San Carlos City, Negros Occidental Deadline02 Oct 2024 5840398 Labor and Materials for the Repair/Improvement of Fire Station at City Hall, Sto. Rosario, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline01 Oct 2024 5840401 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT SPORTS UTILITY VEHICLE Deadline17 Sep 2024 5840402 INVITATION TO BID for the Repair/Rehabilitation of MNOH MAHABA RIS (OSMCIA) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5840404 Supply and Delivery of Furniture Deadline18 Sep 2024 5840406 PROCUREMENT OF 4 UNIT LAPTOP. ETC Deadline04 Oct 2024 5840407 LIGA-24-GI2-1372 PROCUREMENT OF GROCERY PACKAGE Deadline01 Oct 2024 5840408 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Public Address System to be installed at Command and Control Center in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline01 Oct 2024 5840410 Invitation to Bid Construction of Multi Purpose Building Brgy. Alcantara, Lemery, Iloilo Deadline01 Oct 2024 5840411 PROJECT NO.: INFRA 2024-09-003 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STOREY, TWO (2) CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING (WITH TOILET) WITH PROVISION OF RAINWATER COLLECTOR, SCHOOL FURNITURE, SOLAR PV ENE Deadline30 Sep 2024 5840412 TIPPING SERVICE FEE FOR SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT OF THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline17 Sep 2024 5840414 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Communication Equipment (Installation of Central Monitoring Facility) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5840415 LAUNDRY SERVICES (EPA) CY 2025 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5840416 CONCRETING OF ROADS AT PUROK IV-A, BRGY. SAN ANTONIO AND BRGY. BAGONG POOK, PILA, LAGUNA Deadline01 Oct 2024 5840417 TREATMENT, STORAGE, AND DISPOSAL FACILITY OPERATOR (EPA) CY 2025 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5840418 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline02 Oct 2024 5840419 Procurement of Spare Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Transportation Equipment Deadline02 Oct 2024 5840420 CONSTRUCTION OF ELEVATED WATER TANK / WATER TREATMENT FACILITIES, BATARAZA DISTRICT HOSPITAL (RE-BID) (MUNICIPALITY OF BATARAZA, PALAWAN) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5840421 PROVISION OF FUEL FOR THE GOVERNMENT VEHICLES OF LGU ROXAS, PALAWAN Deadline30 Sep 2024 5840422 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, EQUIPMENT, AND FURNITURE & FIXTURES FOR THE ROXAS NORTH AND CENTRAL DISTRICT AT ROXAS, PALAWAN Deadline30 Sep 2024 5840423 CONSTRUCTION OF BLEACHER/GRANDSTAND (San Jose, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-175 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5840424 MR-10-IMPROVEMENT OF LUBUAN-TEOR-LONAO ROAD (ITAB SECTION) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5840425 MG-A7T24-031 RIPRAPPING OF AGUS 7 SPILLWAY RIVER BANK Deadline30 Sep 2024 5840426 Purchase of FIBA Certified Hardwood Basketball Flooring for PSC Philsports Arena Deadline30 Sep 2024 5840429 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND CONFIGURATION OF TSU WI-FI MODERNIZATION FOR SAN ISIDRO CAMPUS (PHASE 1) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5840430 3LSSM2024A-399 Activation of Fire Fighting System and Installation of Electrical Equipment at LSS Bicutan Warehouse Deadline02 Oct 2024 5840432 PROCUREMENT OF CYSTOSCOPE SET Deadline30 Sep 2024 5840434 Trucking Services for Shipment and Distribution of Sports Supplies and Equipment for BIMP-EAGA + NT Friendship Games 2024 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5840435 ENGINEERING-24-IT-0936C - COMPUTER SOFTWARES Deadline01 Oct 2024 5840436 PROCUREMENT OF VIDEO CHOLEDOCHOSCOPE SET Deadline30 Sep 2024 5840437 CONSTRUCTION OF OPEN CANAL AT BRGY. PANSOL AND BRGY. MASICO, PILA, LAGUNA Deadline01 Oct 2024 5840438 INVITATION TO BID for the Repair/Rehabilitation of MNOH MAHABA RIS (TAPSSIA) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5840439 CONSO-24-SERVICES-1468 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ONLINE SUBSCRIPTIONS Deadline01 Oct 2024 5840440 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Delivery of Fuel for General Stocking Deadline01 Oct 2024 5840442 1 Lot Gen. Req. -Opening of Road Right of Way @ Prk Gabi, Sitio Banicapt, Galas DC etc. (09-0533) CEO Deadline03 Oct 2024 5840443 2024 124th PUBLIC BIDDING: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENTS AND ICT SUPPLIES Deadline30 Sep 2024 5840444 PEST AND TERMITE CONTROL WITH CAT TRAPPING SERVICES (EPA) CY 2025 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5840445 Purchase of Brand New Response Vehicle Deadline03 Oct 2024 5840446 Repair & Improvement of Datag Covered Court, Maribago, Lapu-lapu City Deadline01 Oct 2024 5840447 Construction of One Storey One Classroom School Building Deadline30 Sep 2024 5840448 Construction of One Storey One Classroom School Building Deadline30 Sep 2024 5840449 Construction of One Storey Three Classrooms School Building Deadline30 Sep 2024 5840450 Construction of One Storey Three Classrooms School Building Deadline30 Sep 2024 5840451 JANITORIAL SERVICES (EPA) CY 2025 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5840452 Construction/INstallation of Solar Power and Solar Street Lights Deadline01 Oct 2024 5840453 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE CENTER (PHASE 2) (Bongbongan I, Sibalom, Antique)/NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT NO. SC-2024-120 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5840685 Environmental Safeguards Officer Deadline16 Sep 2024 5840686 CAM Private Sector Assessment (Climate Banking National Consultant) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5840687 Preparing the Modernizing Vocational Education and Training for Economic Diversification Sector Development Program-Infrastructure specialist (education infrastructure)-National Deadline15 Sep 2024 5840688 Development of eLearning Courses for ADB's Environmental and Social Framework Deadline01 Oct 2024 5840690 Construction Supervision Consultant (company) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5840691 Procurement and Data Analyst Deadline16 Sep 2024 5840692 Safeguards Specialist in the Project Implementation Unit (national level position) Deadline20 Sep 2024 5840694 Gender Officer Deadline16 Sep 2024 5840695 PIMIS Management Consultants /2 individual consultants/ Deadline16 Sep 2024 5840697 Experts in Consulting Services Deadline16 Sep 2024 5840698 Monitoring and Evaluation Specialist, Project Implementation Unit (national) Deadline20 Sep 2024 5840699 Social Safeguards Officer Deadline16 Sep 2024 5841178 Procurement of SCHOOL ID FOR LEARNERS Deadline18 Sep 2024 5841179 Procurement of 1ST PERIODICAL TEST SY 2024-2025 Deadline18 Sep 2024 5841180 Procurement of IDENTIFICATION CARD FOR GRADE 7 & 8 STUDENTS OF S.Y. 2024-2025 Deadline18 Sep 2024 5841181 Supply and Delivery of Vellum Paper for Printing of Form 138 (Card) for the use of Various Elementary Schools for SY 2024-2025 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5841182 Supply and Delivery of ID Printing Supplies for the Production of RFID-enabled ID Cards for Students, Faculty, and Staff Deadline02 Oct 2024 5841183 Supply and Delivery of RFID and PVC Blank Cards for the Production of RFID-enabled Cards for Students, Faculty, and Staff Deadline02 Oct 2024 5841184 Proposed Pipeline Rehabilitation & Relocation of Water Meter [Infra-2024-008] (Cluster 3) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5841185 Purchase of Water Meter 1 Deadline16 Sep 2024 5841186 Supply and Delivery of Water Meter for Replacement of Old Water Meters and New Service Connection Deadline17 Sep 2024 5841187 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 100 PCS. BRASS WATER METER, PER PR NO. 2024-09-101 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5841188 PROCUREMENT OF 100 PIECES WATER METER Deadline17 Sep 2024 5841189 PROCUREMENT OF BRASS WATER METER Deadline17 Sep 2024 5841190 Supply and delivery of Biometric Time Attendance Deadline13 Sep 2024 5841191 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT, BIOMETRIC AND MAINTENANCE BOX, SUKLAYIN ES Deadline13 Sep 2024 5841192 PROCUREMENT OF BIOMETRIC Deadline13 Sep 2024 5841193 Supply and Delivery of Biometric Devices Deadline13 Sep 2024 5841194 Supply and Delivery of Biometrics and Face Recognition Devices for the ICTU of Guimaras State University Deadline13 Sep 2024 5841195 Procurement of Office Equipment (biometric machine) PR # 2024-08-29-457 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5841196 Procurement of BIOMETRIC MACHINE Deadline23 Sep 2024 5841197 Repair and maintenance of patrol car Deadline17 Sep 2024 5841198 PURCHASE OF TRANSPORTATION VEHICLE (PATROL CAR) Deadline26 Sep 2024 5841199 PURCHASE OF PATROL CARS Deadline30 Sep 2024 5841200 Supply and Delivery of 116 pairs Black Charol Shoes and 116 pairs Black Tactical Combat Shoes per BSP Technical Specifications Deadline16 Sep 2024 5841201 Supply and Delivery of 50 pcs Raincoats, 25 tactical boots Deadline13 Sep 2024 5841202 PROCUREMENT OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE GEAR FOR DRRM COUNCIL MEMBERS AND PERSONNEL Deadline13 Sep 2024 5841203 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline10 Sep 2024 5841204 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline11 Sep 2024 5841205 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline11 Sep 2024 5841206 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline11 Sep 2024 5841207 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline11 Sep 2024 5841208 Spares for the Repair and Maintenance of LC-210 Aircraft Nr 227 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5841209 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline11 Sep 2024 5841210 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline11 Sep 2024 5841211 PBD OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) USE FOR TUPAD BENEFICIARIES OF TUPAD PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION IN THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline16 Sep 2024 5841212 PROCUREMENT OF MONITORING PROTECTIVE JACKET, EXECUTIVE JACKET, AND MONITORING BUCKET HAT Deadline12 Sep 2024 5841213 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment, Re-bid Deadline17 Sep 2024 5841214 Purchase of Five Thousand (5,000) Pieces of Arnis/Rattan/Baton/Pangbarangay Tanod and Five Thousand (5,000) Sets LED Flashlights SOS Aluminum Tactical Torch (One-day Training) for Deadline01 Oct 2024 5841215 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline13 Sep 2024 5841216 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline11 Sep 2024 5841217 Supply and Delivery of 116 pairs Black Charol Shoes and 116 pairs Black Tactical Combat Shoes per BSP Technical Specifications Deadline16 Sep 2024 5841218 Supply and Delivery of 50 pcs Raincoats, 25 tactical boots Deadline13 Sep 2024 5841219 PROCUREMENT OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE GEAR FOR DRRM COUNCIL MEMBERS AND PERSONNEL Deadline13 Sep 2024 5841220 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment Deadline19 Sep 2024 5841221 Purchase of Personnel Protective Equipment for Various Barangay Department use Deadline17 Sep 2024 5841222 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 273 UNITS CALIBER 9MM STRIKER FIRED PISTOL Deadline01 Oct 2024 5841223 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline11 Sep 2024 5841224 Supply and Delivery of Cartridge 9MM, BALL for the month of August 2024 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5841225 Procurement of Ammunition PR # 2024-08-29-456 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5844222 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Meals (Lunch) for Municipal Tourism Staff at Francisco B. Reyes Airport. Deadline11 Sep 2024 5844324 Procurement of workstation single desk for PTC-DO Personnel Deadline11 Sep 2024 5844330 SUBSCRIPTION OF VIDEO CONFERENCING APP FOR VIRTUAL MEETING (IGF-164-2024-08-183) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5844334 Procurement of Audio visual equipment and other accessories Deadline10 Sep 2024 5844348 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FM ANTENNA MAST / TOWER FOR EL ORO RADIO STATION_2nd Posting Deadline17 Sep 2024 5844424 Annual Physical Exam, Vaccination, and Drug Testing for the Department of TourismRegional Office I Employees for CY 2024 Deadline13 Sep 2024 5844427 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DRUG TESTING KIT Deadline13 Sep 2024 5844550 Design & Construction of Twin Tunnel (Up & Down by Shield TBM), Cut & Cover, Cross-passages with/without sump, Ramps, Seven (07) Underground Stations (Indore Railway station, Rajwa Deadline14 Oct 2024 5844556 Design & Construction of Twin Tunnel (Up & Down by Shield TBM), Cut & Cover, Cross-passages with/without sump, Ramps, Seven (07) Underground Stations (Indore Railway station, Rajwa Deadline14 Oct 2024 5845132 Procurement of PWD IDS Cards to be used by MSWDO of the Municipality of San Mateo, Rizal Deadline17 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us