Philippines Tenders - 10 September 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

734 tenders published in Philippines on 10 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 10 September 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Research & Development, Defence, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 10 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Research & Development, Defence, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5839733 Procurement of Motor Vehicle Deadline02 Oct 2024 5839734 24GK0225 - Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Facilities for Persons with Disabilities (PWD) and Elderlies/Senior Citizens, including Gender-Responsive Facilities in Munici Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839735 Procurement of Motor Vehicle Deadline02 Oct 2024 5839736 TANAP A DACKEL CIS; CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL LINING, CANAL STRUCTURES AND TERMINAL FACILITIES; REPAIR OF CIS FUND; CY 2024 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839737 25EF0010 - Construction of Colby River Flood Control Structure Rizal, Palawan Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839738 200 pax Meals and Snack, etc Deadline17 Sep 2024 5839739 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR CALOOCAN CITY NORTH MEDICAL CENTER Deadline02 Oct 2024 5839740 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839741 CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. BALUNO Deadline17 Sep 2024 5839742 Improvement of PTB, Port of San Carlos, San Carlos City, Negros Occidental Deadline03 Oct 2024 5839743 CONCRETING OF ROAD WITH DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT BARANGAY POBLACION (BURGOS STREET), BINMALEY, PANGASINAN Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839744 MG-A7M24-127 INSTALLATION OF DIRECTIONAL PIPING FOR AGUS 6 GRAVITY CANAL Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839745 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839746 Supply and Delivery of 2-unit Grass Chopper for NDA-RDFLC, Southern Mindanao Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839747 CONSTRUCTION OF AYOKE HEALTH CENTER AT SITIO AYOKE, BRGY. GENERAL ISLAND, CANTILAN, SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline02 Oct 2024 5839748 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Construction of Ambolong Cultural Center Phase 2 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5839749 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 5 UNITS MINI AMBULANCE Deadline17 Sep 2024 5839750 PB 2024-10: PUBLIC BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THE GENERAL OFFICE SUPPLIES AND TONERR/INK CARTRIDGES FOR THE OFFICE OF THE OMBUDSMAN Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839751 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839752 Procurement of Floodlights et. Al. for Repair and Maintenance-Electrification, Power and Energy Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839753 Supply, delivery and installation of Laboratory Equipment Deadline25 Sep 2024 5839754 Retrofitting of San Carlos Port (Underdeck), Port of San Carlos, San Carlos City, Negros Occidental Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839755 Procurement of Training Expenses - Full Board and Lodging for Learning and Development Interventions on Health and Nutrition Program Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839756 Supply and Delivery of 50,000 Kg Dairy Concentrate (Lactating) for NDA-RDFLC, Southern Mindanao Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839757 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839758 Rebidding for the Design and Build of Multi-function Area within Laguna Lake Development Authority Building, Renovation and Rehabilitation of Existing Facilitiesn Deadline08 Oct 2024 5839759 Purchase and Delivery of Food Supplies for the 14th Cycle Supplementary Feeding Program Implementation in the Municipalities of Bangued, Bucay and Pidigan, Abra - Second Posting Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839760 Proposed Construction of RC Pier, RoRo Ramp, Perimeter Fence, Gate and Guard House, Port of Himamaylan, Himamaylan City, Negros Occidental Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839761 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS WITH ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CAPACITY BUILDING FOR THE DEVELOPMENT AND QUALITY ASSURANCE TEAMS FOR DIGITIZATION OF SLMS; DIGITIZATION / CONVERSION OF Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839762 INVITATION TO BID FOR REHABILITATION OF TOMICOR ROAD, AMPATUAN, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline18 Sep 2024 5839763 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS ICT AND OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR PSHS-ZRC (Negotiated Procurement-Two Failed Biddings) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839764 Supply & Delivery of I.T. Equipment for Various Offices, Tabaco City, Contract ID No. 022-07-2024-GOODS-PB-R1 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5839765 INVITATION TO BID FOR REHABILITATION OF DICALUNGAN - TUBAK ROAD, AMPATUAN, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline18 Sep 2024 5839766 INVITATION TO BID FOR REHABILITATION OF KAURAN - KAPINPILAN ROAD, AMPATUAN, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline18 Sep 2024 5839767 25EF0004 - Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Malambunga Br. (B00008PW) along Quezon-Punta-Baja Rd Rizal, Palawan Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839768 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1,562 SETS OF CHILD - FRIENDLY TOYS FOR PAHALIPAY SA KABATAAN CY 2024 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839769 INVITATION TO BID FOR REHABILITATION OF PALDUNG - SAMPAO ROAD, SULTAN SA BARONGIS, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline18 Sep 2024 5839770 24CB-GSC-535 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF LED BILLBOARD FOR CDRRMO Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839771 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF MATHEMATICAL LEARNING RESOURCES (MANIPULATIVE MATERIALS) FOR ELEMENTARY - SAVINGS Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839772 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for DTI 3 Negosyo Centers Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839773 Construction/Installation of Steel Poles with Solar LED Lights along Tail Dike (Sto. Tomas Section) Deadline20 Sep 2024 5839774 PNPFG-TR24-120-2024-One (1) Lot Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839775 Procurement of Construction Materials (Sand, Aggregates, & RC Pipes) of Upi IIP CY 2023 (Line Project) LOT 2 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839776 ITB-KOR: 24-10-0128 CEO - CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE TWO-WAY BRIDGE TO CONNECT BLOCK 2 ROADS OF PRK. ROAMSCEVILLE & PRK. YELLOWBELL, BRGY. STA. CRUZ, CITY OF KORONADAL - REBID Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839777 PROCUREMENT OF TECHNICAL AND SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT; SEMI-EXPENDABLE TECHNICAL AND SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT AND OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR BS CRIMINOLOGY Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839778 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT SUPPLY LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF LOT AND CONSTRUCTION OF 72 LAYERED NICHES AT THE PUBLIC CEMETERY, BRGY. SAN MIGUEL, TANAUAN, LEYTE Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839779 ADDITIONAL CONSTRUCTION OF one (1) UNIT CLASSROOM AT BARANGAY MIMBALAGON, GINGOOG CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL UNDER CONTRACT REF. NO. 2024-INFRA-090 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839780 Supply an Delivery of Various Information and Communication Technology Equipment Deadline03 Oct 2024 5839781 ID NO. GDS-08-24-061 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FOOD STUFF - RE-BID Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839782 PROCUREMENT OF DISASTER RESPONSE & RESCUE EQUIPMENT Deadline18 Sep 2024 5839783 Supply & Delivery of I.T. Equipment for Various Offices, Tabaco City, Contract ID No. 022-07-2024-GOODS-PB-R1 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5839784 24AA0493 IMPLEMENTATION AND MONITORING OF PAMANA PROJECT – CONSTRUCTION OF BRIDGE, BRGY. ESTANCIA, PIDDIG, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839785 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSOLIDATED PRINTING CONSUMABLES (MAIN & SATELLITE- 3RD QTR-SUB-LOT), (NP-TFB), GS-P30AA-2024-09-30 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839786 CONSTRUCTION OF STORAGE BUILDING FOR COMELEC OFFICE, BRGY. TOWNSITE Deadline24 Sep 2024 5839787 ITB NO. 2024-41_RENEWAL OF VMWARE SUBSCRIPTION FOR ONE (1) YEAR Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839788 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various COMPUTER SUPPLIES for the 4th Qtr 2024 requirement of various departments/office Deadline03 Oct 2024 5839789 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various COMPUTER SUPPLIES for the 4th Qtr 2024 requirement of various departments/office Deadline03 Oct 2024 5839790 Supply and Delivery of Materials, Labor and Construction/Completion of 2-Storey Barangay Hall at Barangay Poblacion 6, Coron, Palawan Deadline02 Oct 2024 5839791 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM (LEVEL 3) - BARANGAY LUBONG Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839792 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various COMMON OFFICE SUPPLIES for the 4th Qtr 2024 requirement of various departments/office Deadline03 Oct 2024 5839793 PROCUREMENT OF CIVIL WORKS UNDER SPECIAL EDUCATIONAL FUNDS (SEF) FOR DepEd NORTH DISTRICT, STA. CRUZ, DAVAO DEL SUR – 2nd Posting (ITB No. 13-INFRA-2024 – 2nd Posting) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839794 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various DRUGS AND MEDICINES (Out-Patient Department) for the 4th Qtr 2024 requirement of Pasay City General Hospital Deadline03 Oct 2024 5839795 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies – Specialty Medicine for the 4th Qtr 2024 requirement of Pasay City General Hospital Deadline03 Oct 2024 5839809 School-Based Feeding Program Regular Component SY 2024-2025 for Pila Sub-Office Deadline18 Sep 2024 5839810 Laboratory Supplies for the use of NFBC-24-0020 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5839813 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PIGLETS AND FEEDS FOR LOT 5 & 7 TO BE USE FOR THE SENTINEL UNDER LIVESTOCK PROGRAM FOR FY 2024 (REBID) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839815 Supply and Delivery of various MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE OF TJPH-24-0682 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5839816 Job-Order/Labor Service Only for the Establishment of 120 units Seaweed Nurseries for Official Use in the Implementation of Boosting Aquaculture through the Establishment of Seawee Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839817 Improvement of Old Market Building (Phase 1) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839818 Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839819 Procurement of Various Engineering Supplies Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839820 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Completion/Construction of Multi-Purpose Building,(3rd Floor) Municipal Compound, Mataasnakahoy, Batangas Deadline27 Sep 2024 5839821 CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC CEMETERY LOCATED AT BRGY. TAMBAC, TULUNAN COTABATO Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839822 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Heavy Duty Dual Power Bottle and Glass Crusher Deadline03 Oct 2024 5839823 Procurement of Civil Works for the Repair/Renovation/Completion of BHS, Brgy. Oslao Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839824 ADDITIONAL CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT BARANGAY SANGALAN, GINGOOG CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL UNDER CONTRACT REF. NO. 2024-INFRA-086 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839825 Flood Mitigation/Flood Control Project: Rehabilitation/Diking with Bamboo Piles and Net of Riverbanks along Dalaquitan River Deadline20 Sep 2024 5839826 Supply and Delivery of Nutritious Products for the School-Based Feeding Program SY 2024-2025 – Lot 3 Deadline16 Sep 2024 5839827 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE ALONG CAMERINO AVE., BRGY. ZONE 1, CITY OF DASMARIÑAS, CAVITE Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839828 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE STOREY, ONE CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AT BRGY. SAN ISIDRO Deadline23 Sep 2024 5839829 PROCUREMENT OF PASTEURIZED MILK AND STERILIZED COW’S MILK Deadline13 Sep 2024 5839830 ADDITIONAL CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT BARANGAY 23, GINGOOG CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL UNDER CONTRACT REF. NO. 2024-INFRA-093 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839831 Supply and Delivery of Materials, Labor and Construction of Sanitary Landfill and Concreting of Road at Barangay San Nicolas, Coron, Palawan. Deadline02 Oct 2024 5839832 Delivery of Motor Vehicles for City Agriculture Office. (ITB 24-250) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839833 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS RESCUE UNIFORMS FOR BDRRMC RESPONDER (1 LOT) CDRRMO, MALAYBALAY CITY. Deadline02 Oct 2024 5839834 23-RIL2BR678 Construction of Itil Bridge, Brgy. Buenavista, Balabagan Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839835 Supply and Delivery of Commercial Rice for Barangay Rice Subsidy ITB NO: STO. NINO-SFZ-GOODS 2024-001 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839836 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement and Installation of Automated Weather Stations (AWS) with Early Warning Device for Palaui Island Protected Landscape and Seascape (PIPLS), Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839837 Purchase of Installation of CCTV Deadline17 Sep 2024 5839838 Supply and Delivery of Brand-New Medical Ambulance Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839839 Furnishing and delivery of materials for the rehabilitation of Siniloan Public Wet Market. Deadline20 Sep 2024 5839840 CONCRETING OF NHW Jct. -SITIO EL ULIT FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline10 Oct 2024 5839841 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Concreting of Reyes St., Bagumbayan Deadline24 Sep 2024 5839842 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - HOTEL ACCOMMODATION & VENUE FOR THE BLGF 37TH ANNIVERSARY STAKEHOLDERS' RECOGNITION OCT. 9, 2024 Deadline13 Sep 2024 5839843 INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERAS @ BRGY. ECO Deadline23 Sep 2024 5839844 25AD0001 : Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Galimuyod, Ilocos Sur Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839845 1st NP-REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF JCT. NATIONAL - BATU - BALINTUGON ROAD Located at Alfonso Castañeda, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline24 Sep 2024 5839846 Labor and Materials for the Land Improvement of Civic Center (Logistics and Support Area) at Alasas, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839847 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline02 Oct 2024 5839848 CONSTRUCTION OF SENIOR CITIZEN BUILDING Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839849 PURCHASE OF VENTILATOR MACHINE FOR HOSPITAL SERVICES IN THE CITY OF VICTORIAS ( GREEN PROCUREMENT COMPLIANT ) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839850 UPGRADING OF CDRRM COMMAND CENTER (PHASE II), CITY OF ALAMINOS, PANGASINAN Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839851 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839852 Supply and Delivery of Commercial Rice to be given to the Marginalized and Vulnerable Fernandino's Working at Hazardous Environment in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839853 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT BARANGAY UNION Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839854 Negotiated Procurement for the Construction of Goat House in Cabanglasan, Bukidnon Deadline17 Sep 2024 5839855 PURCHASE OF FOOD PACKS FOR THE SIDLAK SA PAGHILIUSA O PAG AMLIG SA VICTORIAS (ALAY PAMASKO 2024 ) ( GREEN PROCUREMENT COMPLIANT ) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839856 Purchase of One (1) unit Transport Patient Vehicle (TPV) with dual Aircon FB Body for the use at MDRRMO, Municipality of Hinigaran, Negros Occidental. Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839857 VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTION PROJECTS Deadline17 Sep 2024 5839858 24-RISGAFC849 Construction of Flood Control Structure, Brgy. Lower Pangangkalan, Pahamuddin Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839859 To provide materials ,labor,fuel and equipment for the Improvement of Barangay Gymnasium and Evacuation Center, Nangka, Bayawan City ( ITB 24-249) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839860 REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL ROAD AT PILA POBLACION Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839861 REHABILITATION OF PILA TOWN PLAZA AT BRGY. BULILAN NORTE, PILA, LAGUNA Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839864 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT BRAND NEW MINI DUMP TRUCK Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839865 Publication No. 28 - 2024- I (Second Publication)-Construction of 30 Sow - Level Swine Multiplier and Techno Demo Farm Project Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839866 IB-2024-IX-30-19- COMPLETION OF EVACUATION CENTER Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839867 PW-2024-10 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839868 IB-2024-IX-30-18-COMPLETION OF EVACUATION CENTER Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839869 Purchase of Three (3) Units Motor Vehicle Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839871 25EF0012 - Construction of DPWH Palawan 2nd DEO Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Antipuluan, Narra, Palawan Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839872 25DD0003 Organizational Outcome 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods, Flood Management Program, Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839873 25DD0004 Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Majo Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839874 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Uno (1), Lipa City Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839875 25DD0002 Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Majo Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839876 Contract ID No. 25OE0009 - Preventive Maintenance – Secondary Roads -JA Santos Ave. (S02287LZ) K0006 + 659.70 - K0005 + 158.00, K0005 + 319.00 - K0005 + 515.10, K0004 + 168.00 � Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839877 Contract ID No. 25OE0010 - Rehabilitation of Road within Zone 25 to 40, Manila City Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839878 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY ROAD (MDLD) SAN JUA, STA. ANA, PAMPANGA Deadline26 Sep 2024 5839879 Contract ID No. 25OE0011 - Preventive Maintenance – Secondary Roads - Quezon Boulevard (S02554LZ) K0003 + (-243.00) - K0003 + 069.80, K0003 + 069.80 - K0003 + 545.71 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839880 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY ROAD AT PUROK 1, PRITIL EXTENSION 2, SAN NICOLAS, STA. ANA, PAMPANGA Deadline25 Sep 2024 5839881 Construction of Two Storey (40 Footer) Container Van for Safekeeping of Schools and Division Records at the City of Santa Rosa, Brgy. Market Area Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839882 Construction of 2nd to 4th Level of Building Band Finishing of Ground Level Including Connecting Bridge at Balibago Senior High School, Brgy. Balibago Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839883 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROAD, ILANG-ILANG ST., SANTIAGO, STA. ANA, PAMPANGA Deadline25 Sep 2024 5839884 Contract ID No. 25OE0004 - Rehabilitation of Road with Drainage Improvement along Raxabago St., Tondo, Manila City Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839885 Contract ID No. 25OE0005 - Rehabilitation of Road with Drainage Improvement along Masangkay St., Tondo, Manila City Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839886 Food, Venue and Accommodation for the Conduct of the Regional Training for Special Needs Education (SNEd) Implementers on Inclusive Education Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839887 Contract ID No. 25OE0002 - Rehabilitation of Road with Drainage Structure along Kagitingan Street, Tondo, Manila City Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839888 Contract ID No. 25OE0001 - Rehabilitation of Road with Drainage Structure Improvement along Pacheco Street, Tondo, Manila City Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839889 Supply and Delivery of Electronic Flat Scale for Pregnant Woman Beneficiaries of Tutok Kainan Dietary Supplementation Program in Selected Municipalities - (Re-bid) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839890 Procurement of Office Supplies under P.R Nos. 1477-2024 (City Business Permits and Licensing Department), 1818-2024 ( City Executive Management Department) and 2118-2024 (City Educ Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839891 Rehabilitation of Municipal Hall (Phase I) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839892 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TUPAD T-SHIRTS WITH CAP-II Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839893 INVITATION TO BID for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of solar Power Driven Pumps and Construction of Diversion & Canalization Works at SANTICON SPIP Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839894 COST OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE FABRICATION AND REPAIR OF VARIOUS CHRISTMAS DÉCOR FOR UPCOMING PASKUHAN AT CITY OF IMUS Deadline18 Sep 2024 5839895 Procurement of 50 Unit Office Chairs, Swivel, W/Armrest & Backrest, etc. under P.R No. 1531-2024-City Executive Management Department Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839896 24CB-GSC-482(R) PROCUREMENT OF TRAFFIC UNIFORMS (Rebid) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839897 Supply and Delivery of Indoor and Outdoor Light for the use of Santa Rosa Multi-Purpose Complex Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839898 Contract ID No. 25KE0015 Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Camiguin Circumferential Road, K 0029 + 000 - K 0030 + 492; K 0030 + 693 - K 00 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5839899 Supply and Installation of One (1) Year Licenses to existing Firewalls of the Bureau of the Treasury – Phase 2 / ITB-24-2024-G Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839900 Procurement of Various ICT Equipment for the Network Refresh of the Bureau of the Treasury / ITB-25-2024-G Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839901 Rebidding of Procurement of Live-in Trainings/Seminars in a Standard Class Hotel in Iloilo City with Led Wall and Photowall IB No. 2024-119-A Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839902 INVITATION TO BID for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of Solar Power-Driven Pumps and Construction/Rehabilitation of Canals & Canal Structures at TAGOYT Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839903 Procurement of One (1) Year Subscription of Web Application Firewall License and Cloud Content Delivery Network (CDN) with Anti-DDoS / ITB-23-2024-G Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839904 CONTRACT ID NO. 24GK00031 – SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF TIRES AND BATTERIES FOR USE IN THE MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS SERVICE VEHICLES ASSIGNED AT DPWH REGIONAL OFFICE X Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839905 Procurement of Information Technology Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839906 UPLB-S-204-10-24, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839907 Supply and Delivery of: Lot 1 – Drugs and Medicines for San Marcelino District Hospital (SMDH) Lot 2 – Medical Supplies for San Marcelino District Hospital (SMDH) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5839908 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Playground Equipment for the Evacuees of Various Day Care Centers Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839909 Procurement of CY 2025 Security Services in SDO Capiz Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839910 25DD0005 Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Majo Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839911 PACKAGE 2: PROCUREMENT OF CIVIL WORKS FOR PIPELAYING AND RELATED WORKS (RE-BIDDING) Deadline10 Oct 2024 5839912 25DD0001 Organizational Outcome 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods, Flood Management Program, Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839913 2024-GOODS-058_Procurement of Various Classroom and Dormitory Furniture, Fixtures and Appliances for Different Campuses of the University Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839914 2024-GOODS-057_Procurement of Indoor LED Display with Sound System and Other Office Equipment for Different Campuses of the University Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839916 Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road (Salvacion I-Mapangpang Road) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5839917 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Decorticating Machine for the use of Office of the City Environment and Natural Resources Officer Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839918 Construction of Lituban Elementary School Multi-Purpose Facility,Municipality of Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte under PR# 300/200-24-09-359(O) Deadline03 Oct 2024 5839919 Supply and Delivery of Instructional Learning Materials for the use of Child Development Learners for the School Year 2024-2025 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839920 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Furniture and Fixtures for the use of New Schools Division Office Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839921 Rebidding of Procurement of Special Supplies and Kits IB No. 2024-124-A Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839922 PROCUREMENT OF MEDIUM MULTI-ROTOR DRONE, ETC Deadline04 Oct 2024 5839923 Procurement of Motor Vehicle Deadline02 Oct 2024 5839924 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL FENCE AND GATE AT ANDREA COSTOÑERA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT BARANGAY AGUADA, OZAMIZ CITY Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839925 Concreting of Road at Sitio Imalo Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839926 EXPANSION OF LEVEL III POTABLE WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM FOR BARANGAY BUHISAN, BUATONG, SALVACION AND BRETANIA Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839927 Environmental/Sanitary Services – Tipping and Hauling of Solid Wastes of LGU-Paniqui, Tarlac Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839928 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW HEAVY EQUIPMENT (CRAWLER EXCAVATOR) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839929 VET-24-VPS1-0462 - PET ID MICROCHIP/TAG BUNDLE Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839930 Procurement of Meals and Snacks with Venue and Accommodation for the Conduct of Capacity Building of Newly Designated DRRM Coordinators and School Heads (Batch 1 & 2) on October 8- Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839931 Procurement of Construction Supplies (Aggregates Sub-base Coarse Materials) under PR# 300(01)24-09-358(O) Deadline03 Oct 2024 5839933 Provision of Low-Earth-Orbiting Satellite Internet Subscription for various Offices of the Bureau of the Treasury / ITB-22-2024-G Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839938 Contract ID No. 25KE0010 Widening of Permanent Bridges Guinsiliban Br. (B00013CG) along Camiguin Circumferential Road Phase II Deadline08 Oct 2024 5839940 Subsidy to Other LGU’s – Concreting of Sitio Paraiso at Barangay Payompon, Mamburao Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839942 P.R No. 24-08-1026: AM Snacks and PM Snacks Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839944 Labor and Materials for the Rehabilitation and Maintenance of Licensing Office (CDOLC) and Tiling of MVIS Ground Floor at LTO Bulua, Cagayan De Oro City Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839946 Subsidy to NGA’s – Construction of Covered Court at Paclolo National High School, Magsaysay Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839947 OCM(QMC)-24-FURNITURE-0376 - PROCUREMENT OF FILING CABINET, MOBILE PEDESTAL, AND OTHERS Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839949 CLIMATE-24-FOODSTUFF-1412 - PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS VEGETABLES AND NATIVE BAYONG BAG Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839953 Procurement of Construction Supplies (Aggregates Sub-base Coarse Materials) under PR# 300(01)24-09-356(O) Deadline03 Oct 2024 5839955 IB NO. 2024-152 Procurement of Various Laboratory Equipment Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839956 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INKS AND TONERS FOR DSWD FOV Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839957 Repair and Rehabilitation of Classroom, Perimeter Fence and Other Ancillary Facilities at Tinindugan Primary School, Libertad, Antique Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839958 Procurement of Construction Supplies (Aggregates Sub-base Coarse Materials) under PR# 300(01)24-09-354(O) Deadline03 Oct 2024 5839959 Opening with Concreting of Farm to Market Road, Brgy. Pancho Villa, Sogod, Southern Leyte. Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839961 CONSTRUCTION OF NEW BARRACKS AND KITCHEN PHASE III Deadline30 Sep 2024 5839962 ITB 24-0134 - Supply and Delivery of 15,385 liters Diesoline. Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839963 PB NP 24-0103-B - Supply and Delivery of 26 pcs Necklace, Gold Necklace Chain & etc. Deadline17 Sep 2024 5839968 PB NP 24-0060-B - Supply and Delivery of 10 units Abaca Stripping Machine. Deadline17 Sep 2024 5839970 Electrification of Un-Energized Schools and Modernization of Electrical Systems On-Grid Schools (Cluster 2) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839986 Purchase materials and supplies with labor on Pakyaw or takay basis supplied by local laborers for the Road Concreting along barangay Siari Deadline01 Oct 2024 5839987 RMBGH-24-AMS-1045 - RM - AIR CONDITIONING UNITS Deadline01 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us