Philippines Tenders - 11 September 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

756 tenders published in Philippines on 11 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 September 2024, across industries like Energy, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 11 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5848172 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline07 Oct 2024 5848173 24CSM0002-FEASIBILITY STUDY OF TULUNAN-COLUMBIO-KORONADAL CITY BYPASS ROAD AND COLUMBIO-LUTAYAN-KORONADAL ROAD; PROVINCES OF NORTH COTABATO, SULTAN KUDARAT AND SOUTH COTABATO Deadline18 Sep 2024 5848174 REHABILITATION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD GOING TO SITIO PALACAPAC LOCATED AT BARANGAY PORPORIKET, SUDIPEN, LA UNION Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848175 Procurement of Service for the Enhancement of Online Application for Certification and Exemption Information System. Deadline18 Sep 2024 5848176 Assistance to Barangay Development Projects - MO Deadline16 Sep 2024 5848177 INVITATION TO BID FOR REPAIR OF FIVE (5) UNITS LGAREC STAFF HOUSES (PHASE 1) (2024-COB-17) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5848178 IMPROVEMENT OF INFIRMARY HOSPITAL VICINITY (PHASE I) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5848179 INVITATION TO BID FOR CONSTRUCTION OF CHEMICAL AND FERTILIZER STORAGE FOR LGAREC STATION (2024-COB-16) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5848180 REHABILITATION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT SITIO BITTAO LOCATED AT BARANGAY DUPLAS, SUDIPEN, LA UNION Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848181 INVITATION TO BID FOR ESTABLISHMENT OF GREENHOUSE WITH AUTOMATED DRIP AND MICRO-SPRINKLER IRRIGATION SYSTEM (2024-SIDA-17) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5848182 REHABILITATION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT IMMAYOS CEMETERY LOCATED AT BARANGAY SAN JOSE, SUDIPEN, LA UNION Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848183 IB-2024-09-23 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS COMMON OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline03 Oct 2024 5848184 25EI0017 - Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges: Tinalunan Br. (B00040MR) along Calapan South Road Gloria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848185 25EI0017 - Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges: Tinalunan Br. (B00040MR) along Calapan South Road Gloria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848186 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 241001-02) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848187 25EI0013 - Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges: Labasan Br. (B00053MR) along Calapan South Road Bongabong, Oriental Mindoro Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848188 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 241001-01) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848189 PGBH-2024-000531 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF LABOR, MATERIALS, AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF LINE DITCH FOR VARIOUS ROADS UNDER PMD III (SEVILLA, JAGNA, GUINDU Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848190 CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL PUBLIC MARKET SEPTIC TANK LOCATED AT SUDIPEN, LA UNION Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848191 1 Lot various Drugs and Medicines for the month of December 2024 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848192 CONSTRUCTION OF PORPORIKET – CABAROAN ROAD LOCATED AT BARANGAY PORPORIKET, SUDIPEN, LA UNION Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848193 Provision of Motor Service Vehicle Rental for Pag-IBIG Fund Eastern Visayas Branches and Offices (re-bidding) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848194 VARIOUS BARANGAY PRIORITY PROJECTS, SANTA FE, CEBU - MUNICIPAL Deadline23 Sep 2024 5848195 24infra42 Construction of Road at Brgy. Poblacion - Brgy. Matampay, Marantao Deadline08 Oct 2024 5848196 One (1) Lot Supply and Installation of Building Management System at SPC Substation, as per BSP Scope of Work and Specifications Deadline03 Oct 2024 5848197 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Barangay Hall at Mercedes Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848198 Construction of Iligan City Police Office Building in Tipanoy, Iligan City Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848199 24infra41 Construction of Road at Brgy. Ranaranao, Marantao - Brgy. Mamaan, Piagapo (Phase 2), Marantao Deadline08 Oct 2024 5848200 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND TRAINING OF 2D AND 3D INTEGRATED GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING SOFTWARE Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848201 Supply and Delivery of Thirty Six (36) Units of Laptop Computers Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848202 Dietary Services for San Juan Medical (October – December 2024) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848203 CONSTRUCTION OF SINGLE LANE FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline19 Sep 2024 5848204 CONSTRUCTION OF RHU BUILDING PHASE II, SANTA FE, CEBU - MUNICIPAL Deadline23 Sep 2024 5848205 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HEALTH STATION (PHASE I) LOCATED AT BARANGAY DUPLAS, SUDIPEN, LA UNION Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848206 2-day Year End Assessment, Strategic Planning wit Team Building Deadline25 Oct 2024 5848207 24GHD0009 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR/MAINTENANCE (PAVEMENT MARKINGS) ALONG THE JURISDICTION OF DPWH CEBU 4TH DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE Deadline25 Sep 2024 5848208 Construction of Material Recovery Facility with Storage Room at CTU Dumanjug Extension Campus Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848209 Procurement of Food Stuff (Rice @25 kls) under PR# 200(01)24-09-052(M) Deadline03 Oct 2024 5848210 INVITATION TO BID FOR DRUGS AND MEDICINES (BID NO. 241001-07) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848211 PB-T-PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLIES EXPENSES FOR THE USE OF NAVOTAS CITY HOSPITAL (THIRD BIDDING) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848212 INVITATION TO BID FOR SPARE PARTS FOR LIGHT AND HEAVY EQUIPMENT (BID NO. 241001-04) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848213 25EB0022: Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent BridgesRamayan Buboy Br. (B00109MR) along Mindoro West Coastal Rd Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848214 One (1) Lot – Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Various Christmas Lanterns and Other Seasonal Decorations for the Various Areas and Facilities of the City Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848215 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 241001-03) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848216 Purchase of books for Division-wide distribution at the district level and to be used as Learning Support Materials for Grade 4 and Grade 7 Students, Provincial School Board, Offic Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848217 INVITATION TO BID FOR MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (BID NO. 241001-06) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848218 INVITATION TO BID FOR FABRICATION (BID NO. 241001-05) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848219 25EI0026 - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers-Construction of Pula River Control Structure, Barangay Santo N Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848220 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies for Distribution to Corn Farmers in Occidental Mindoro Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848221 (PR#2024-09-0072) Purchase of 1 unit- Brand New Bridge Inspection Vehicle/Truck to be used in Construction and Planning and Design Section of DPWH-Cebu 7th DEO Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848222 PUBLIC BIDDING / PR 24-06-1099 RE-BID / 3 UNITS RIDE-ON LAWN MOWER Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848225 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848232 PB-T-PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL, DENTAL & LABORATORY SUPPLIES (HEMODIALYSIS SUPPLIES) FOR THE USE OF NAVOTAS CITY HOSPITAL (SECOND BIDDING) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848233 25EI0007 - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Calapan South Road - K0137+798.00 - K0138+131.00, Roxas, Oriental Mindoro Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848234 PUBLIC BIDDING / PR 24-06-1102 RE-BID / BRAND NEW AUTOMATIC TRANSFER SWITCH Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848235 25EI0004 - Road Widening - Secondary Roads Bongabong-Sagana-Roxas-Sn Aquilino Road - K0116+533.00 - K0118+000.00, Bongabong, Oriental Mindoro Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848237 Supply and Delivery of Equipment's and Accessories for Installation of CCTV Deadline20 Sep 2024 5848239 MTWD-PB 24-09-035 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS, LABOR AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISIONING OF 300MM DIAMETER TRANSMISSION LINE, 150MM DIAMETER LATERAL L Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848241 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED ROAD CONCRETING AT CENTRO 2, SAN GUILLERMO, ISABELA Deadline18 Sep 2024 5848242 25EI0003 - Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Secondary Roads - Calapan South Rd - K0153+480 - K0153+861, Mansalay, Oriental Mindoro Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848243 Procurement of Security Services for the PCSO Department and Branch Offices in the Visayas Regions (PR No. 08-02-240422) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848244 Supply and Installation of Early Warning System Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848245 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Reach Truck, Battery Operated Under P.R. No. AMD-2405-004 and ITB No. 2405-113-06 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848246 2024 123RD PUBLIC BIDDING – PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848247 PUBLIC BIDDING / PR 24-07-1357 / BRAND NEW PICK-UP VEHICLE Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848248 1 Lot various Drugs and Medicines for the month of October 2024 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848256 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF IP PBX SYSTEM UPGRADE/REFRESH Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848270 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF LOCAL AREA NETWORK (LAN) STRUCTURED CABLING FOR DSWD FO VIII Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848272 Procurement of Hyperconverged Infrastructure (HCI) for Selected DOH Hospitals under IB No. 2024-231 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5848273 FRACTIONAL CO2 LASER Deadline16 Sep 2024 5848275 25EI0001 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide - Secondary Roads - Calapan South Rd - K0121+205 - K0121+250, K0121+437, K0121+457, K0124 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848276 CONSTRUCTION OF SANITARY TOILET AND HYGIENE FACILITY Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848277 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Various Radiographic Equipment with Fit-Out Works Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848278 Proposed Construction of Road and Canal at Paseo de Gulod at Barangay Darangan, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848279 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTERS AND SCANNERS FOR THE HIGHER EDUCATION RESEARCH AND INNOVATION PROJECT Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848280 Labor and Materials for the proposed Leak Protection of NP9bc and NP10 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848281 PGBh-2024-000510 Rebidding for the Procurement of Laboratory Equipment, Parts and Maintenance Services Deadline18 Sep 2024 5848282 Renovation of Don Juan Palacios Building – Phase II at Batangas State University – Pablo Borbon Deadline08 Oct 2024 5848283 REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL PUBLIC MARKET - PHASE III, BRGY. POBLACION, BANATE, ILOILO Deadline11 Oct 2024 5848284 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SINGLE ROPE TECHNIQUE EQUIPMENT AND CONFINED SPACE STRETCHER (Php:2,614,000.00) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848285 Procurement of Diesel Fuel for the Use at the Provincial Engineer's Office Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848286 GROUND IMPROVEMENT, PUBLIC MARKET PHASE II, GUNDAWAY CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848287 Supply, Delivery, Calibration, Installation And Commissioning Of Automated Weather Station Within Bangan Hill National Park, Casecnan Protected Landscape And Salinas Natural Monume Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848288 Construction of Electrical Gutter, Drainage and Supply and Installation of Electrical Main Distribution Line at Annex A with identification number Infra-P07-2024-09-30 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848289 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Aggregate Subbase Course for the Rehabilitation of Tapaz-Roxas Otso Provincial Road (Portion) Tapaz, Capiz, under ITB No. 2024-096R (C Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848290 Construction of Embankment Works and Land Development Phase 1, Kadingilan Campus contract ID no. SC-2024-SC03 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848291 Procurement and Delivery of Desktop Computers and Other Requirements for the 2024 Census of Population and Community-Based Monitoring System (2024 POPCEN-CBMS) Data Processing Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848292 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSOLIDATED CHEMICAL SUPPLIES Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848293 PGBh-2024-000559 Construction of Diagonal Parking Space at Bohol Provincial Motorpool Office Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848294 Construction of Additional Comfort Rooms for Municipal Building Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848295 2024 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS (NFP) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5848296 Supply and Delivery of Oils and Lubricants Deadline19 Sep 2024 5848297 Supply and Delivery of Laptop and Tablet Computers with Accessories Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848298 Improvement of Water Source Distribution Pipe for Sibul Spring Nature Resort at Brgy. Gabon, Abucay, Bataan Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848299 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Abucay Municipal Hall at Brgy. Calaylayan, Abucay, Bataan Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848300 ENG’G PABAC3 029-24 Construction of Two (2) Units Motorpool Maintenance 7-Bay for 2FSSU, ASCOM, PA at Camp Melchor F Dela Cruz, Upi, Gamu, Isabela Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848301 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Classroom & Academic Office Furniture & Fixtures (Lot 2 - Furniture and Fixtures) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848302 24J00264 - Concreting of Kan-Simba - Kan Busi FMR, Brgy. Tubig Putih, Luuk, Sulu Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848303 Construction of National Child Development Center. Deadline18 Sep 2024 5848304 Contract ID No. 24K00493 - Preventive Maintenance-Tertiary Roads, Jimeniz Old Route-K1724+153-K1725+315 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848305 Extension of Brgy. Salvacion, Bagamanoc Drainage System Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848306 ENG’G PABAC3 028-24 Construction of One (1) Unit Warehouse with Amenities (Maintenance Facility) for 2FSSU, ASCOM, PA at Camp Melchor F Dela Cruz, Upi, Gamu, Isabela Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848307 Contract ID No. 24K00491 - Const. of Bypass and Diversion Roads -Sayre Highway Parallel Road II (Manolo Fortich-Valencia City Section), Package 37, Bukidnon Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848308 PGBh-2024-000562 Procurement of Agricultural Supplies Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848309 Purchase of Various Aircondition with installation, wiring, check-up & repair services Deadline18 Sep 2024 5848310 ENG’G PABAC3 025-24 Construction of Two (2) Units Earth Covered Magazine (Ammo Dump) for 2FSSU, ASCOM, PA at Camp Melchor F Dela Cruz, Upi, Gamu, Isabela Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848311 PB-24-390, Procurement of Consulting Services for the Feasibility Study for High Impact Projects for 8 Hospitals (CPH, MDH, ADH, AVDH, PRPCH, FTFMH, APCH, DADPFH), Proposed Banisil Deadline07 Oct 2024 5848312 Invitation to Bid for Supply and Delivery of Patient Transport Vehicle to be used for Barangay Bambang, City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848313 CONSTRUCTION OF AGRICULTURAL MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING, CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848314 Invitation to Bid for Supply, Delivery and Installation of Televic Wireless Conference System and Bose Audio System at Sangguniang Panlungsod Session Hall, City of Calaca, Batanga Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848315 Improvement of Access Road Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848316 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT SITIO CAPILYA,FUNDADO SIRUMA CAMARINES SUR Deadline19 Sep 2024 5848317 23infra088 Construction of Brgy. Rogero, Bubong - Brgy. Little Marawi Road, Tagoloan II with spillway, Bubong Deadline08 Oct 2024 5848318 24infra45 Construction of Riverbank Protection (Phase 2), Brgy. Buadi-Amaloy, Masiu Deadline08 Oct 2024 5848319 PGBH-2024-000492 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848320 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Various Furniture for Pag-IBIG Fund Bicol Region Deadline07 Oct 2024 5848321 Invitation to Bid for the Repair of Various Facilities at Morong Campus Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848322 Procurement of Provision of Internet Connectivity Services (PICS) in Public Places Phase 2 Expansion-Congressional Districts Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848323 24GGI0040 – Procurement of Colour Inkjet Multifunction Copier and Toners for use in the Office of the Assistant District Engineer, Construction Section and Cash Unit of DPWH Iloi Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848324 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SURVEYING INSTRUMENTS Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848325 Continuation of Gymnasium @ Purok 4, Magnao Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848326 PGBh-2024-000560 Renovation of Bohol Provincal Diagnostic and Ambulatory Care Center Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848327 Rebidding for the Supply and Delivery of Various Furniture Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848328 Procurement of Advanced Electronic Signatures (AES) Solution for an Automated DOF Processes Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848329 Construction of Provincial Veterinary Office Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848330 Procurement of Tobacco Farmers Fertilizer Assistance (2024) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848331 Construction of Concrete Canal with cover along Osmena Street, Brgy. Capinahan, SIL Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848332 Construction of Provincial Water Laboratory Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848333 Invitation to Bid for Supply and Delivery of One Unit for Sorting Conveyor with Hopper Deadline03 Oct 2024 5848334 Improvement of Residential Care Facility for Abused Women & Children Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848335 INFR-2024-101 - Construction of Drainage Canal of Kabasalan @ Brgy. Cainglet, Kabasalan, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848336 8918-24-013) CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY MULTI-PURPOSE PURPOSE/EVACUATION CENTER BUILDING AT HILLSIDE BARANGAY (NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT-TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5848337 INFR-2024-100 - Repair and Rehabilitation of Ipil Rotunda Obelisk @ Brgy. Poblacion, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Province Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848338 Procurement of ISO 9001:2015 Third Party Audit and Certifying Body - RECERTIFICATION, 1ST AND 2ND SURVEILLANCE AUDIT FOR THE CAPIZ STATE UNIVERSITY 9 CAMPUSES AND CENTRAL ADMINISTR Deadline08 Oct 2024 5848339 24PL0114 – Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/ Faciliti Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848340 24PL0114 – Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/ Faciliti Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848341 Procurement of Tourism Destination Marketing Company for Indonesia Deadline18 Sep 2024 5848342 IMPROVEMENT OF SAN GABRIEL PUBLIC MARKET Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848343 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT SAN VICENTE MUNICIPAL LOT Deadline20 Sep 2024 5848344 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Classroom & Academic Office Furniture and Fixtures (Lot 1 - Customized Furniture) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848345 24PL0107 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secon Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848346 Construction of Drainage and Waterline System for the Public Park and Plaza Capitol Complex, Cadlan, Pili, Camarines Sur Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848347 Procurement of Tourism Destination Marketing Company for Thailand Deadline18 Sep 2024 5848348 PROCUREMENT OF FARM IMPLEMENT (HOSE, WATER PUMP) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848349 24GSHB0011 Supply and Delivery of Road Signages (Informative Signs (Sign Face), Chevron (Sign Face), S1-4E Check Brake Sign, S2-1 Reduce Speed Sign, W5-8C Aluminum Composite Panel, Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848350 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848351 Procurement of Security Services of 240 Guards for Cebu City Hall and Satellite Offices for October 1, 2024 – December 31, 2024). Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848352 Procurement of Security Services of 240 Guards for Cebu City Hall and Satellite Offices for October 1, 2024 – December 31, 2024). Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848354 Proposed Electrical Street Lighting located at Barangay Zone 4, 4-A, 5, 6 and 7 of the City of Talisay Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848370 Supply and Delivery of Kitchen Appliances Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848371 Supply and Delivery of 1 Lot Fertilizer and other various agricultural products and supplies. Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848372 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS GOODS AND SERVICES FOR THE MONTH-LONG ACTIVITIES FOR THE OROQUIETA CITY FIESTA CELEBRATION CY 2024 (PARTIAL BIDS 1 AND 2) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848373 Proposed Electrical Street Lighting located at Concepcion – Granada Road, Barangay Concepcion, City of Talisay Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848374 REPAIR OF LUMINTAO RIS (CY 2023 SUPPLEMENTAL POW) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848375 Contract ID No. 24K00490 - Const. of Missing Links/New Roads-East-West lateral road Connecting Agusan Del Sur/ Agusan Del Norte to Bukidnon, Damay-Calabugao-Adtolawon Road, Package Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848377 IBTGH 2024-22 Supply and Delivery of Various Information and Communications Technology (ICT) Equipment, Semi-Expendable and Office Equipment Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848378 Improvement of Central Block Tower Linkage with Ramp Deadline04 Oct 2024 5848379 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Water Service Connection Materials and Fittings Deadline27 Sep 2024 5848381 PR 221-24-08-1480, CONSTRUCTION OF 2 STOREY 6-CLASSROOM BUILDING AT GUADALUPE INTEGRATED SCHOOL, BRGY. GUADALUPE. Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848383 Daily Catering Services for the Malacañang Media (Procurement/Contract No. 2024-08-180) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848392 ITB NO. 2024-09-187 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HALL, Brgy. 3 Jipapad, Eastern Samar Deadline11 Oct 2024 5848393 Lot Purchase of Civil Construction Materials and Plumbing Materials. Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848397 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL-WIDE INTERNET CONNECTIVITY PROGRAM FOR THE MATATAG CURRICULUM PILOT SCHOOL (CAUAYAN NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL) (G- 003 s. 2024) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848398 ITB NO. 2024-09-186 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF SUROK-SAN ANDRES ROAD, Brgy. Surok, Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline11 Oct 2024 5848399 Procurement of 5,000 pax Packed Meal. Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848400 Supply and Delivery of Customized Healthy Snacks to All Public Elementary and Secondary Schools in Makati City Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848405 Lot 1: 50 pax Food, etc., Lot 2: 100 pax Food, Lot 3: 50 pax Food, etc. and Lot 4: 365 pax Food, etc.. Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848406 CONSTRUCTION OF LINEAR PARK Deadline18 Sep 2024 5848407 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials (Lot 3) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848408 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE ONE JOB ORDER – CATERING SERVICES OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES FOR THE CITY FIESTA CELEBRATION CY 2024 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848409 ICTBAC-ITB-GS-20240729-04 22 Units Laptop Computer, Non-Standard Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848410 Supply of Labor, Materials, Tools, Equipment and Technical Supervision for the Renovation with Expansion of the AMCen Main Building Fabrication and Prototyping Laboratory Deadline07 Oct 2024 5848411 1 pckg Celebrity Artists/Performer Deadline18 Sep 2024 5848412 IMPROVEMENT/CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER AT PINUGAY CEMETERY, BRGY. PINUGAY, BARAS, RIZAL Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848413 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS, TOOLS, EQUIPMENT, AND TECHNICAL SUPERVISION FOR THE RETROFITTING OF STEEL BUILDING PHASE II (Early Procurement) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5848414 Rehabilitation of Existing Drainage System at Brgy. Habog-Habog, Salvacion, Molo, Iloilo City (Bid No.24-111) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848415 General Merchandise Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848416 Procurement of DC Solar Water Pump for Construction of Level II Water System - MPDO Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848417 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS BRAND-NEW IT SUPPLIES AND PERIPHERALS (BATCH 8) - BAC-IB No.: 2024-107 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848418 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848419 Lease of Office Space for CY 2025 Deadline18 Sep 2024 5848420 DOH/CHD12/GOODS/2024-09-007-02-Drugs & Medicines (1 Lot) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848423 Supply and Delivery of Various Fertilizers in Support to FPL Project of SAAD Program Phase II Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848424 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT MINI BUS FOR CARPOOLING SERVICE OF TRANSPORT Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848425 Reference Books Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848426 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR RHU USE (3RD & 4TH Quarter 2024) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5848427 Procurement of Rescue Truck Deadline23 Sep 2024 5848428 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD BOX FOR FY 2024 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848429 Supply and Delivery of Swine in Support to FPL Project of SAAD Program Phase II Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848430 DOH/CHD12/GOODS/2024-09-007-01-Drugs & Medicines (FP Commodities-Re-Bid) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5848431 Supply and Delivery of 2 units Delivery Truck in Support to AMAD Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848432 PROCUREMENT OF 21 UNITS DESKTOP COMPUTER AND 14 UNITS PRINTER FOR THE USE OF TREASURY DIVISION Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848433 CONSTRUCTION/OPENING OF ROAD AT SITIO KAMAGONG, BARANGAY CAGSIAY 1 MUABAN,QUEZON (PHASE 2) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848434 Printing and Delivery Service of IEC Materials and Forms for Various Activities – CHD Deadline16 Sep 2024 5848435 Road Pavement and Drainage Rehabilitation along Delpan-Isla Puting Bato (IBP) Roadway at Slip 0, North Harbor, Tondo, Manila Deadline03 Oct 2024 5848436 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building/Evacuation Center Barangay Poblacion East, Alcala, Pangasinan Deadline20 Sep 2024 5848437 Supply and Delivery of Various NSO Medical Supplies 2024 – PCCH & PCGH (Re-bid) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5848438 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE DRYING PAVEMENT for Lanao del Norte, Maguindanao del Norte, and Maguindanao del Sur under the TDIF 2024 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848439 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction of Chicken Multiplier Farm in Ap-apaya, Villaviciosa, Abra in Support to Livestock Program Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848442 Improvement/Repair and Rehabilitation of Stage of Pindangan National High School at Barangay Pindangan West, Alcala, Pangasinan Deadline20 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us