Philippines Tenders - 11 September 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

756 tenders published in Philippines on 11 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 September 2024, across industries like Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Adhesive & Labels, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Meters.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 11 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Adhesive & Labels, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5848746 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848747 Procurement of Medical Supplies - Disposable Hypodermic Needle, etc. for the Use of Northern Samar Provincial Hospital Deadline07 Oct 2024 5848748 PEO-24-1264-B Water Connection from MPWD Tapping Point to Package 1, 2 & 3 Cistern Tanks at Iloilo Provincial Capitol, Bonifacio Drive, Iloilo City Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848749 PROCUREMENT OF INTERNET SERVICES FOR COMELEC FIELD OFFICES OF REGION II Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848750 Procurement of ICT Equipment for the Parañaque City College Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848751 Disposal of Residual Waste of the Municipality (4th Quarter of 2024) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5848752 P2024-20-47: SITE DEVELOPMENT OF AWICHON TECHNO-DEMO FARM Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848753 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS, MEDICINES, AND VACCINES (BATCH 3) - BAC-IB No.: 2024-106 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848754 Construction of Child Development Center Phase II, Brgy. Itbud, Uyugan (PEO) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5848755 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials (Lot 1) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848756 Road Concreting - Sitio Layog Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848757 PR No. 23-0204 – Proposed Design, Build, Testing & Commissioning of 4,000 CU.M. per Day Sewage & Septage Treatment Plant Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848758 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR LIGHTS AND DRAINAGE COVER WITH PAINTING AND LANDSCAPING AT LOWER POBLACION, PILAR, CEBU Deadline18 Sep 2024 5848760 Construction/Rehabilitation of Existing Drainage System at Brgy. Bo. Obrero, Lapuz, Iloilo City (Bid No.24-114) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848761 Concreting of Road, Brgy. Celestino Villacin To Sitio 19A, Cadiz City Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848762 DOH/CHD12/GOODS/2024-09-007-02-I.T. Supplies Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848763 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MAINTENANCE MEDICINE (3RD & 4TH Quarter 2024) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5848764 IB No. 25-027 Supply and Delivery of Various Cardiovascular Catheterization Supplies (165 Line Items - Framework Agreement for One (1) Year) - Early Procurement Activity CY 2025) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5848765 Supply, Delivery and Commissioning of 27kW Solar Power System On-Grid Solar Set-up for Power Cost Reduction in EPZA Pumping Station Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848766 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Supplies Deadline07 Oct 2024 5848767 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Supplies Deadline07 Oct 2024 5848768 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR 2024 PAMASKONG HANDOG Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848769 Improvement of Camgat-Salabtan Manibnib Road Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848770 Improvement of Siguem -Muta Road (Main) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848771 Proposed Construction of Drainage System and Concrete Topping of Pathways at Rosal St. (From Narra St. to Masville Ave./Masville Ave. to Mangga St.), Brgy. BF, Parañaque City Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848774 (PR#2024-09-0065) Purchase of 2,000 reams - Bond paper (A4 Size/80 GSM) and 12 other items to be used in Various Sections of DPWH-Cebu 7th DEO Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848775 CONSTRUCTION OF COMMUNAL COMFORT ROOM (3 SETS) - BRGY. BATIAWAN, SUBIC, ZAMBALES Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848776 DSWD12-NORMALIZATION-2024-09-018 (2nd Posting) Procurement of CAR/VAN RENTAL For the implementation of Re-Engagement Activity in the areas of Davao Region AND BARMM Deadline25 Sep 2024 5848777 25EB0019: Construction of Missing Links/New RoadsBulalacao- San Jose- Jct. Mapaya Road, Occidental Mindoro Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848778 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848779 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE (1) UNIT OF MAGNETIC RESONANCE IMAGING (MRI) SYSTEM Deadline03 Oct 2024 5848780 FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF MOORING BUOYS Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848781 Procurement of Various ICT Equipment for Negosyo Centers in Region 12 Deadline14 Oct 2024 5848782 25EI0012 - Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges: Concepcion Br. (B00048MR) along Calapan South Road Bansud, Oriental Mindoro Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848783 24GLD0073-Procurement of 487 pcs. Solar Powered Marker (Type G105) Yellow Steady (including installation), etc. Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848786 REHABILITATION OF FIVE (5) LOCAL GOVERNMENT OFFICES, MUN. GROUND MABILA, SARANGANI , DAVAO OCCIDENTAL. Deadline25 Sep 2024 5848787 Construction of Water System at MRF, Brgy. Capitangan, Abucay, Bataan Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848788 Procurement of Van for use of PMA (1st Rebidding) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848789 CONSTRUCTION OF NATIONAL CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER AT CARIG SUR, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848790 ENG’G PABAC3 048-24 Construction of One (1) Unit Warehouse with Amenities (Maintenance Facility) for 2ID, PA at Camp General Mateo Capinpin, Tanay, Rizal Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848791 Supply and Delivery of multipurpose shredder, glass crusher and coconut decorticator to be used in the Central Materials Recovery Facility (MRF) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848792 PGBh-2024-000516 Procurement of Agricultural Equipment & Machinery Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848793 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 50kWp Solar PV Rooftop System at NEDA Region IV-A Main Office Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848794 Slope Protection at Bariorong Drainage Canal Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848795 One (1) Lot- Rehabilitation and Repair of Perimeter Fence at Basak Area Airside, MCIA Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848800 Proposed Installation of Solar Streetlights Deadline20 Sep 2024 5848801 PURCHASE/DELIVERY OF GROCERIES FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING Deadline18 Sep 2024 5848802 PEO-24-1312-B Repair/ Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Damaged Slope Protection of Approach Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848803 PEO-24-1193-B Construction of Water System at Brgy. Bugtongan, Dueñas, Iloilo Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848804 Procurement of 435 liters Insecticide for Mosquito, P.R. No. 1030 - MDRRMO Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848805 Procurement of Food and Drinks Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848806 ICTBAC-ITB-GS-20240723-01 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Application Server Load Balancer with Three (3) Years Warranty and Support Services Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848807 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION AND TRAINING CENTER Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848808 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE- BUILDINGS AND OTHER STRUCTURES (MARKET BUILDING) PINUKPUK, KALINGA Deadline24 Sep 2024 5848810 Concreting of Open Space for Tambayayong Festival Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848811 IB 2024-10-020 PMGO Procurement of Medical Grade Oxygen 1800PSI Tank 40L Gas Content Refill 2024-20 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848812 (GO) 2ND INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 15 UNITS MULTIPURPOSE VEHICLE (UTILITY VAN) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848813 IMPROVEMENT (COMPLETION) OF SCHOOL MULTI-PURPOSE HALL WITH GROUND CONCRETING Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848814 Invitation to Bid for Supply and Delivery of Labor and Materials for Construction of MDRRMO Motor Pool Deadline03 Oct 2024 5848815 Procurement of Passenger Van for use PMA (1st Rebidding) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848816 24GGI0041 – Procurement of Heavy Duty Copier with Eco Stapling finisher + Electric Cutter for use of District Public Information Office of DPWH, Iloilo 4th District Engineering O Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848817 Construction of One (1) Temporary Learning Space (TLS) at Montinola Elementary School, San Joaquin, Iloilo; Three (3) Temporary Learning Spaces (TLS) at Jawod Elementary School, Sa Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848818 Contract ID No. 24K00489 - Const. of Bypass and Diversion Roads-East-West lateral road Connecting Agusan Del Sur/ Agusan Del Norte to Bukidnon, Damay-Calabugao-Adtolawon Road, Pack Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848819 PROCUREMENT OF TOBACCO FUEL WOOD Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848820 INFR-2024-099 - Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (Madrasah) @ Brgy. Canacan, Kabasalan, Zamboana Sibugay Province Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848821 CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL WAREHOUSE Deadline03 Oct 2024 5848822 Supply and Delivery of Rice Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848823 Supply and Delivery of Drifit Shirt Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848824 Food and Accommodation for Division Training of Multigrade Teachers on the Utilization of the Multigrade Resource Package Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848825 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848826 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT PATA WEST, CLAVERIA, CAGAYAN Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848827 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848828 Procurement of One (1) Unit Customized Patient Transport Vehicle for MDRRM Emergency Response Operations at Opol, Misamis Oriental Deadline07 Oct 2024 5848829 24GSHB0010 Supply and Delivery of Common Construction Materials Supplies (Cement, Sand, Riprap Stones, Reinforcing Steel Bars, Angle Bar, Nylon #300, etc.) for use in Maintenance S Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848830 ITB NO. 2024-09-188 CONSTRUCTION OF BRGY. BAROBO TO MACAANGA ROAD, Brgy. Macaanga, Llorente, Eastern Samar Deadline11 Oct 2024 5848831 Procurement of Automotive/Hardware Supplies. Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848832 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies, Materials and Equipment for Skills Training – PCIST Deadline16 Sep 2024 5848833 Construction of Eleven (11) Storey Government Center/Tower at Brgy. Poblacion, Provincial Capitol Complex, Lingayen, Pangasinan (under Design and Build Scheme) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848834 IMPROVEMENT OF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM @ BARANGAY ABULEG Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848835 PR# 09.002 Supply and Delivery of Brevo Software Licenses Deadline16 Sep 2024 5848836 Invitation for Negotiated Procurement for Two Failed Biddings - Procurement of Hauling/Delivery of School Furniture Deadline20 Sep 2024 5848837 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment and Peripherals Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848838 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Materials for Various Community-Based Training and Services of Livelihood Center and BCLP – PCIST Deadline16 Sep 2024 5848839 SERVICE PROVISION OF AUTOMATED MICROBIOLOGICAL CULTURE SYSTEM Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848840 RO-2024-09-490:SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUGARCANE JUICER/CRUSHER, PLASTIC DRUMS, JUG/GALLON AND CONTAINER, AND VINYL STICKERS FOR THE RENTAL OF SUGARCANE JUICER/CRUSHER MACHINE AND P Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848841 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FULLY AUTOMATED IMMUNOASSAY ANALYZER Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848842 SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM REGULAR COMPONENT SY 2024-2025 FOR MABITAC SUB-OFFICE Deadline19 Sep 2024 5848843 24HE0209 Installation of Parapet at Cebu-Toledo Wharf Road, K0012+000 – K0019+000, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848844 Procurement of Inorganic Fertilizers Support to Tobacco Production at Opol, Misamis Oriental Deadline07 Oct 2024 5848845 SY 2024-2025 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEATS AND EGGS FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (HOT MEALS) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848846 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF TRANSFER STRETCHER Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848847 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction of ROS-Rizal Rice Program Machinery Shed Phase 2-Completion in Rizal, Kalinga Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848848 ITB NO. 2024-09-184 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL, Brgy. Bayobay, Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline11 Oct 2024 5848849 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF JAUNDICE METER Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848850 Proposed Design and Build for Rehabilitation of Talisay City Gymnasium located at Barangay Zone 12-A, Talisay City Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848851 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF HOSPITAL BED 2 CRANKS WITH SIDERAILS Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848852 Purchase of medicine for use in Maternal Health Care Project Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848853 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM (LINE CANAL) @ SAMBAT SAN PASCUAL BATANGAS Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848854 ITB NO. GOP-24-DSWD-2024-09-49 Supply and Delivery of Executed Office Uniform (CY 2024) of DSWD Officials and Employees in the Field Office VI Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848855 Purchase of One (1) unit Brand-New Pick-Up Truck for the use of City Mayor’s Office, City of Talisay Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848856 Supply and Delivery of Souvenirs, Giveaways, and Tokens for Various Activities/ Programs of the City Government of Makati (2 Lots) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848857 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848858 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY ON SECURITY SERVICES CY 2025 Deadline18 Sep 2024 5848859 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL 29-UNITS CCTV CAMERAS ALONG STRATEGIC LOCATIONS 2024 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848860 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction of Beef Cattle Multiplier Farm in Bananao, Paracelis, Mt. Province in Support to Livestock Program Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848861 Proposed Construction of (1) One unit 2 Classrooms School Building located at Catabla Baybay Elementary School Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848862 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction of ROS-Rizal Rice Post harvest Facility Phase 4-Completion in Rizal, Kalinga Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848869 Preparing the Fujian Coastal Cities Climate-Resilient Development and Biodiversity Conservation Project Deadline17 Sep 2024 5848872 Supply of Spares for the Maintenance of Engine System of SF260FH/M Aircraft Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848873 Supply of Spares for the Maintenance of Engine System of T-41 B/D/K Aircraft Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848874 Fabrication of Customized Hologram Security Self-Adhesive Sticker Deadline17 Sep 2024 5848875 S/D OF FIFTY (50) PCS POUCH, CLS KIT CAMOUFLAGE AND THIRTY-ONE (31) OTHER L/I OF 7DCAU AMOUNTING TO 943,455.50 Deadline16 Sep 2024 5848876 Preparing the Fujian Coastal Cities Climate-Resilient Development and Biodiversity Conservation Project Deadline17 Sep 2024 5848877 Medical equipment specialist of the project implementation unit (national level position) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5848878 Procurement of Personal Protective Gears Deadline16 Sep 2024 5848880 Improving Infrastructure Sustainability Through Better Asset Management - Dig Once Policy Specialist Deadline17 Sep 2024 5848881 Backend Developer Deadline17 Sep 2024 5848882 Communication Specialist Deadline17 Sep 2024 5848883 Preparing the Fujian Coastal Cities Climate-Resilient Development and Biodiversity Conservation Project Deadline17 Sep 2024 5848884 Frontend Developer Deadline17 Sep 2024 5848885 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment and Supplies for Construction Support Section Deadline16 Sep 2024 5848886 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment and Inspection Gears - Industrial Safety Shoes Deadline16 Sep 2024 5848887 FARM TOOLS AND PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE's) FOR TOBACCO FARMERS Deadline25 Sep 2024 5848888 P/D OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR TACTICAL RESOURCES, CONTINGENTS AND EOC RESPONSE CLUSTER FOR CIVIC MILITARY PARADE (MDRRMO) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5848889 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-071-A - PROCUREMENT OF MILITARY-GRADE SATELLITE PHONES WITH SIM CARDS FOR THE DSWD Deadline07 Oct 2024 5848890 Purchase of Radio Transceivers for use of various Barangays, Municipal Hall, Badiangan, Iloilo Deadline20 Sep 2024 5848891 Procurement of Two-Way Radio and Radio Base Communication Deadline18 Sep 2024 5848892 PROCUREMENT OF HANDHELD RADIO Deadline17 Sep 2024 5848893 Supply and Delivery of Handheld Radio Deadline17 Sep 2024 5848894 PURCHASE OF HANDHELD RADIO Deadline16 Sep 2024 5848895 PROCUREMENT OF MILITARY-GRADE SATELLITE PHONES WITH SIM CARDS FOR THE DSWD Deadline07 Oct 2024 5848896 Purchase of Handheld Radio Deadline16 Sep 2024 5848897 Supply and Delivery of Eleven (11) Units Handheld Radio Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848898 Supply & Delivery of 1 unit CG 828 Dual Band Base Radio w/ NTC License & Other Items, OCM/SOCD - For fast and efficient communication of personnel Deadline16 Sep 2024 5848899 PROVISION OF MARINE RADIO SYSTEM Deadline16 Sep 2024 5848900 Supply and Delivery of Geotagging Device Deadline18 Sep 2024 5848901 Procurement of Radio Communication System Deadline19 Sep 2024 5848902 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Improvement of VHF Antenna Pole at Puerto Princesa International Airport Deadline13 Sep 2024 5848903 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of CCTV Antennas and 4TB HHD Hard Drive Deadline16 Sep 2024 5848904 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF KJELDAHL DIGESTION SYSTEM WITH SCRUBBER AND ACCESSORIES, TRAINING ON PROPER OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE, AND WARRANTY, WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES Deadline17 Sep 2024 5848905 PRINTING, PRODUCTION AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL ID FOR KINDER TO GRADE 6 WITH PERSONALIZED ID LACE TO PINTONG BUKAWE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline13 Sep 2024 5848906 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL ID FOR PEMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PUPILS AND STAFF Deadline13 Sep 2024 5848907 Personalized School ID Package Deadline13 Sep 2024 5848908 ICT-LIMS specialist of the project implementation unit (national level position) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5848909 Regional Airports PPP - Technical Firm Deadline02 Oct 2024 5848910 Supply & Delivery of Student School ID For JHS and SHS Deadline13 Sep 2024 5848911 TA Coordinator Deadline17 Sep 2024 5848912 Medical Service and Hospital Operation and Management Improvement Deadline18 Oct 2024 5848916 School ID Printing Deadline16 Sep 2024 5848918 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL IDS AND SF 9 FOR BALIWAGAN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL Deadline16 Sep 2024 5848920 PRINTING OF GRADE 7 AND GRADE 11 SCHOOL IDS Deadline17 Sep 2024 5848921 School ID for Students Deadline17 Sep 2024 5848923 Procurement for students' school ID Deadline18 Sep 2024 5848924 Procurement for students' school ID Deadline18 Sep 2024 5848925 PURCHASE OF STUDENT ID Deadline16 Sep 2024 5848926 Procurement of Identification Cards for New Students and Personnel Deadline16 Sep 2024 5848927 PRINTING/REPRODUCTION OF SCHOOL REPORT CARD (SF 9) FOR USE BY TEACHERS & STUDENTS OF DLNHS FOR SY 2024-2025. Deadline16 Sep 2024 5848928 Procurement of Report Cards for Junior High School 2024-2025 Deadline16 Sep 2024 5848929 Supply and Delivery of Identification Card, DTI and Medicine Booklet for the use of Office of the Senior Citizens Affairs Deadline16 Sep 2024 5848930 PROCUREMENT OF CALLING CARDS AND DESK PAD Deadline17 Sep 2024 5848931 Printing and Delivery of First Periodic Test Papers for Junior High School Level S.Y. 2024-2025 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5848932 REPRODUCTION OF SF 9 (SCHOOL CARDS) GRADE I-VI, KINDERGARTEN AND ECD Checklist FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5848933 SVP 24-1051 - 50,100 pcs. OPD RECORD CARD , 7 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5848951 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction of ROS-Rizal Rice Post harvest Facility Phase 4-Completion in Rizal, Kalinga Deadline01 Oct 2024 5848952 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) ID CARD PRINTER Deadline17 Sep 2024 5848953 Real Property Ownership Card etc. - REBID (08-0428)Assessor Deadline17 Sep 2024 5848954 STUDENTS IDENTIFICATION CARDS (PVC) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5848955 0NE (1) LICENSE SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF OV WILDCARD SSL CERTIFICATE Deadline19 Sep 2024 5848957 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Electric Card Shuffling Machines Deadline30 Sep 2024 5848958 Supply and Delivery of MULTIGAS METER Deadline16 Sep 2024 5848972 Preparing the Fujian Coastal Cities Climate-Resilient Development and Biodiversity Conservation Project Deadline17 Sep 2024 5848980 Preparing the Fujian Coastal Cities Climate-Resilient Development and Biodiversity Conservation Project Deadline17 Sep 2024 5849108 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HOUSEHOLD ENERGY METERS FOR MINI GRIDS OF MQNLOD Deadline30 Sep 2024 5849109 Supply and Delivery of Water Meter with Two (2) Tailpiece and Calibration Certificate Deadline12 Sep 2024 5849111 Purchase of Drone, Air 3 Fly Deadline16 Sep 2024 5849112 Procurement of Drone parts and accessories for ENGP Opcen Deadline16 Sep 2024 5849257 PURCHASE OF BATTERY FOR DRONE Deadline17 Sep 2024 5849258 PURCHASE OF 1 unit Drone with built in software. Deadline17 Sep 2024 5849359 Procurement of General Merchandise (Customize Demountable Pre-fabricated Outdoor Steel Tent) under PR# 300(01)24-09-351(O) Deadline03 Oct 2024 5849361 C-2024-003-PR2024-024 Rebidding for the Procurement of Accommodation, Meals and Snacks to the Participants of the Integrated Planning Course on Incident Command System for the Boho Deadline18 Sep 2024 5849362 REBIDDING FOR THE PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF ENGLISH READING BROCHURES Deadline02 Oct 2024 5849363 Purchase of Lean Season Economic Relief Assistance (LSERA) Food Assistance for 11, 000 Low-Income Earning Families in Bugallon Deadline01 Oct 2024 5849364 Lot Procurement of Perishable Food Supplies Deadline01 Oct 2024 5849365 24GKD0013: Purchase of Various Office Equipment, DPWH X, Cagayan de Oro City 2nd District Engineering Office Deadline01 Oct 2024 5849366 Contract ID No. 24K00492 - Preventive Maintenance-Tertiary Roads, Jimeniz Old Route-K1724+(-862)-K1724+014 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5849367 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PMRD EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Oct 2024 5849368 PGBh-2024-000415 Procurement of Agricultural Supplies Deadline02 Oct 2024 5849369 LBP-GIBAC-ITB-GS-20240514-03(NP) ONE (1) YEAR SERVICES OF A PROFESSIONAL ELECTRICAL ENGINEER Deadline17 Sep 2024 5849370 Construction of Concrete Slope Protection Structure, Aloragat River and Allied Rivers, Package 4, Binalonan, Pangasinan Deadline30 Sep 2024 5849371 CONSTRUCTION OF RESIDUAL WASTE CONTAINMENT Deadline30 Sep 2024 5849372 Rehabilitation/Construction of Drainage System at Brgy. Sambag, Jaro, Iloilo City (Bid No.24-103) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5849374 Diesoline Deadline19 Sep 2024 5849376 REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF RURAL HEALTH UNIT Deadline30 Sep 2024 5849377 Name of Project : PROJECT NO. 1: CONCRETING OF SAN ANTONIO PROPER TO SITIO TRANGKAHAN ROAD (PHASE III) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5849378 Road Construction From Sitio Tanggili To Sitio Huebesan, Brgy. Celestino Villacin, Cadiz City Deadline30 Sep 2024 5849379 Completion of 2 Storey 6 Classroom Building with Demolition (Phase 2) at Jalandoni Memorial Elementary School, Lapuz, Iloilo City (Bid No.24-110) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5849380 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-09-083 PROCUREMENT OF LONG-SLEEVE, T-SHIRT & RECHARGABLE FLASHLIGHTS, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline04 Oct 2024 5849381 Drugs and Medicines Deadline19 Sep 2024 5849382 PR-2024-2951 Procurement of Medical Supplies of PHO Deadline01 Oct 2024 5849383 Construction of Slope Protection Structure, Aloragat River and Allied Rivers, Package 5, Binalonan, Pangasinan Deadline30 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us