Philippines Tenders - 11 September 2024 (Page 4 of 4)

756 tenders published in Philippines on 11 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 September 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, IT-Access Control, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Cyber Security, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, GIS/GPS, Security Printing.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 11 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, IT-Access Control, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Cyber Security, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, GIS/GPS, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5849385 23CD0219 - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage Along National Roads – Tertiary Roads Sta. Maria – By-Pass Rd – K0031 + 922.80 – K0032 + 537 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5849387 PR-2024-3051 Procurement of Various Toner and Supplies of SPO Deadline01 Oct 2024 5849389 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR PILA RHU LABORATORY Deadline02 Oct 2024 5849392 Medical Oxygen Deadline19 Sep 2024 5849445 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DENTAL CHAIR WITH ACCESSORIES ULTRASONIC SCALER Deadline02 Oct 2024 5849446 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI - PURPOSE HALL & FACILITIES @ BRGY. KAINGIN SAN PASCUAL BATANGAS Deadline30 Sep 2024 5849447 ONE (1) LOT SUPPY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, CONFIGURATION, TESTING AND IMPLEMENTATION OF A UNIFIED THREAT MANAGEMENT (UTM) AND A NETWORK ATTACHED STORAGE (NAS) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5849448 Procurement of Goods and Equipment for Tilapia Production Deadline24 Sep 2024 5849449 Purchase of Musical Instrument for the use of Oriental Mindoro Orchestra. Deadline17 Sep 2024 5849450 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE UPGRADING OF THE AGENCY WEBSITE FOR E-BPLS AND ARTA INCLUDING COMPUTERS AND LED TVS (PHASE I) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5849451 UPGRADING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD, PUROK CARNATION TO PUROK BEARBRAND, SEARBEMCO VILLAGE, BRGY. NEW PANDAN, PANABO CITY (REBID) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5849452 IMPROVEMENT OF LIVELIHOOD TRAINING CENTER Deadline18 Sep 2024 5849453 ACQUISITION OF ROAD RIGHT OF WAY & IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROAD GOIONG TO GOVERNMENT CENTER Deadline01 Oct 2024 5849454 Technical Support and Maintenance for PSR - CIHS Deadline30 Sep 2024 5849455 Supply, Installation, and Dismantling of New Christmas Decorations and LED Christmas Lights for Various Locations in Makati City Deadline30 Sep 2024 5849456 Iloilo International Airport Development Project( Rehabilitation/Improvement of Passenger Terminal Building) Deadline03 Oct 2024 5849457 Supply and Delivery of Branded Multivitamins Syrup with Iron and Lysine Deadline27 Sep 2024 5849458 Provision of Periodic Health Examination for PhilHealth Employees at PhilHealth Regional Office and Local Health Insurance Office in Zamboanga City Deadline01 Oct 2024 5849459 700 units Solar Streetlights Deadline01 Oct 2024 5849460 Continuation of Executive-Legislative Multi-Purpose Building Deadline02 Oct 2024 5849461 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV Deadline30 Sep 2024 5849462 Purchase of One (1) Unit of Ambulance Deadline01 Oct 2024 5849463 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL - TINUGDAN CREEK (POBLACION) RE-BID Deadline25 Sep 2024 5849464 Iloilo International Airport Development Project( Rehabilitation/Improvement of Passenger Terminal Building-Supply, Installation and Commissioning of Three (3) units 600 KW Chiller Deadline03 Oct 2024 5849465 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline01 Oct 2024 5849466 ITB-297 Support to Provincial Diversified & Integrated Demonstration Farm (Swine Breeding & Production Project – Construction of Piggery House), Demo Farm, Los Angeles, Butuan Ci Deadline01 Oct 2024 5849467 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials (Lot 4) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5849468 FARM TO MARKET ROAD (FMR) SURVEY Deadline25 Sep 2024 5849469 ICTBAC-ITB-GS-20240729-03 250 Software Licenses for the existing Virtual Patch Solution with Three (3) Years Subscription and Support Services Deadline02 Oct 2024 5849479 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Carpet Tiles at RVM Conference Rooms Deadline03 Oct 2024 5849480 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VAN TYPE VEHICLE 15 SEATER UNDER PB NEGROS 2024-09-005 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5849481 Construction of Concrete Slope Protection Structure, Aloragat River and Allied Rivers, Package 1, Binalonan, Pangasinan Deadline30 Sep 2024 5849482 Construction/Completion/Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Halls (CLUSTER 2) @ Barangays Tinaogan, Ibarra, Sugod, Talib, Marapilit, Lumlantang and Poro , Zumarraga, Samar Deadline07 Oct 2024 5849483 PULSE OXIMETER (TABLE TOP) PR#2024-01-0028 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5849492 PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF TRANSITION LEARNING RESOURCES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF MATATAG CURRICULUM Deadline02 Oct 2024 5849493 RE-BID for the Procurement of Petroleum Fuel, Oil and Lubricant (POL) for Barangay Cagsiay 1 -Government Service Vehicle Brgy. Cagsiay 1 Mauban,Quezon Deadline01 Oct 2024 5849656 PB-T-PROCUREMENT OF AIR AND WATER QUALITY MONITORING EQUIPMENT UNDER DISASTER RESPONSE & RESCUE EQUIPMENT OF LDRRMO REQUESTED BY THE CITY ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES OFFICE Deadline02 Oct 2024 5849657 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use in the Operation of Sangguniang Panlalawigan Office Deadline30 Sep 2024 5849661 Proposed Procurement of the Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Interactive Audio Visual and Conference System for the Office of the University and Board Secretary Deadline30 Sep 2024 5849669 Procurement of LGA's Institutional and Exhibit Tokens Deadline16 Sep 2024 5849794 Procurement of Drone for PV System Monitoring Deadline18 Sep 2024 5849795 Supply and Delivery of one (1) unit Camera Drone for Engineering Office Deadline18 Sep 2024 5849796 Supply and Delivery of 1 set UAV Drone (Alert and Early Warning), PR # 522-24 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5849797 PROCUREMENT OF MEDIUM MULTI-ROTOR DRONE, ETC Deadline04 Oct 2024 5849798 PROCUREMENT OF UNDERWATER DRONE Deadline04 Oct 2024 5849799 SVP-D 24-09-0559 Underwater camera and accessories Deadline16 Sep 2024 5849800 RFQ-L-PROCUREMENT OF CTPMO BODY CAMERAS UNDER THE OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS EXPENSES FUND (CTPMO-POPS PLAN) OF THE OFFICE OF THE CITY MAYOR Deadline13 Sep 2024 5849809 Procurement of Biometric Machine Set for the Daily Time Record of Personnel in the Schools Division of Borongan City Deadline16 Sep 2024 5849825 SUPPLY OF BIOMETRIC ATTENDANCE (FACE RECOGNITION) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5849844 SUPPLY OFHARDWARE MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF THE BIOMETRIC ROOM Deadline16 Sep 2024 5849857 Supply and Delivery of Biometrics for DILG-NCR Field Offices Deadline16 Sep 2024 5849858 PROCUREMENT OF 18 PRINTERS AND 1 BIOMETRIC MACHINE Deadline18 Sep 2024 5850125 Supply and delivery of biometrics and system for SDO Cavite Province Deadline23 Sep 2024 5850126 Supply and delivery of Petroleum consumption of Old and New Patrol Jeep-PNP Deadline16 Sep 2024 5850128 Procurement of Vehicle Tire and Battery Plate use for Police Patrol Deadline16 Sep 2024 5850130 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF PATROL VEHICLE Deadline19 Sep 2024 5850140 Procurement of ONE (1) Unit Pick-up Patrol Car for BLTO SULU Deadline30 Sep 2024 5850285 Procurement/Construction of Patrol Boat and Engine Deadline08 Oct 2024 5850304 Repair/Replacement of the Terminal Connection Panel and Safety Shoe Controller of Passenger Boarding Bridge NOS. 3 and 4;and the Joystcik of Passenger Boarding Bridge No. 4 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5850328 Purchase of Walkthrough Metal Detector Deadline16 Sep 2024 5850370 Purchase of Spares for the Unscheduled Maintenance of AS-211 Aircraft Deadline01 Oct 2024 5850397 Purchase of Six (6) sets of Cartridge Actuating Device (CAD) of AS-211 Aircraft Deadline01 Oct 2024 5850414 Purchase of Spares for the Maintenance of Radio, Electrical, Instrument (REI) System of SF260FH/M Aircraft Deadline01 Oct 2024 5850422 Purchase of Spares for the Maintenance of APG System of T-41 B/D/K Aircraft Deadline01 Oct 2024 5850588 Purchase of Spares for the Maintenance of Radio, Electrical, Instrument (REI) System of T-41 B/D/K Aircraft Deadline01 Oct 2024 5850589 Purchase of Spares for the Maintenance of Hydraulic System of SF260FH/M Aircraft Deadline01 Oct 2024 5850590 Purchase of Spares for the Maintenance of APG System of SF260FH/M Aircraft Deadline01 Oct 2024 5850591 Purchase of Spares for the Maintenance of Hydraulic System of T-41 B/D/K Aircraft Deadline01 Oct 2024 5850724 Procurement of Standard MDR Upgrade to Detect for Network Deadline20 Sep 2024 5850725 Procurement of Service Providers for the IT Smart Partnering Initiative Deadline24 Sep 2024 5850726 Catering Services and Packed Meals within Metro Manila Deadline19 Sep 2024 5850973 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF STRETCHERS WITH WEIGHING SCALE Deadline02 Oct 2024 5851539 IMPROVEMENT OF PPLB HALL Deadline18 Sep 2024 5851540 Supply of Drugs and Medicines - Gandara District Hospital Deadline02 Oct 2024 5851541 Restoration/Improvement and Repainting of VTMS Radar Station 2 Facility at Corregidor Island, Cavite Deadline03 Oct 2024 5851542 10 units Dump truck Deadline01 Oct 2024 5851543 IMPROVEMENT/DREDGING OF BARAS RIVER AT ECO PARK, BRGY. SANTIAGO, BARAS, RIZAL Deadline01 Oct 2024 5851562 Drugs and Medicines Deadline19 Sep 2024 5851564 2024MB-014 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Watch Tower with Parola, Brgy. Balete, Bayabas, Surigao del Sur Deadline01 Oct 2024 5851565 Construction of Fountain at Jaro Plaza, Jaro, Iloilo City (Bid no.24-108) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5851566 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE DRYING PAVEMENT FOR SGA AND MAGUINDANAO DEL NORTE UNDER THE TDIF 2024 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5851567 INSTALLATION OF SOUND SYSTEM Deadline18 Sep 2024 5851568 INSTALLATION OF SOUND SYSTEM Deadline18 Sep 2024 5851569 Drugs and Medicines Deadline19 Sep 2024 5851982 Procurement and delivery of Rehabilitation of various goods for livelihood Deadline01 Oct 2024 5851984 PROCUREMENT OF CUSTOMIZED CAPS (INCLUSIVE OF STORAGE, SHIPMENT, AND DELIVERY TO ALL FIELD OFFICES) TO BE USED AS PPES FOR THE TUPAD 2024 BENEFICIARIES Deadline19 Sep 2024 5851985 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS GOODS FOR THE PROVISION OF FARM IMPLEMENTS AND SEAWEED SEEDLINGS FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF SEAWEED NURSERIES TO BOOST SEAWEED PRODUCTION Deadline01 Oct 2024 5851986 1 Lot various Drugs and Medicines for the month of November 2024 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5851987 25EI0024 - Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers, Construction of Baroc River Flood Control Structure, Barangay Deadline01 Oct 2024 5851989 25EB0030: Construction/Improvement of Access Road leading to Luyang Baga Cave, Abra de Ilog, Occidental Mindoro Deadline01 Oct 2024 5851991 25EB0031: Construction/Improvement of Access Road leading to Wawa Fish Sanctuary and Beaches, Calintaan, Mindoro Occidental Deadline01 Oct 2024 5851992 25EI0041 - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Bongabong-Sagana-Roxas-Sn Aquilino Rd - K0105+574 - K0105+655, Bongabong, Oriental Mindoro Deadline01 Oct 2024 5851993 25EB0067: Construction of Muti-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay New Dagupan, Calintaan, Occidental Mindoro Deadline01 Oct 2024 5851995 25EB0076: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Iriron, Calintaan, Occidental Mindoro Deadline01 Oct 2024 5851996 RFQ No. 2024-09-221 "Drug Test" Medical Clinic, GSD, AS Deadline16 Sep 2024 5851997 Procurement of Pastuerized Milk for the Implementation of SBFP SY 2024-2025 Deadline20 Sep 2024 5852016 INVITATION TO BID FOR GROCERIES (BID NO. 240918-06) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5852018 REHABILITATION OF SUBIC TRIANGLE PARK - BRGY. ASINAN PROPER, SUBIC, ZAMBALES Deadline30 Sep 2024 5852035 One (1) Lot – Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Various Supplies for the Christmas on Display at the Pinaglabanan Shrine and City Christmas Display and Decors of the City of Deadline01 Oct 2024 5852047 25EI0025 - Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers, Construction of Balite River Flood Control Structure, Barangay Deadline01 Oct 2024 5852048 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Customized Giveaways for the San Juan City Government Employees Deadline01 Oct 2024 5852049 ROAD CONCRETING, BARANGAY OCOY, SANTA FE, CEBU - MUNICIPAL Deadline23 Sep 2024 5852050 Improvement of Road at Guiwan Deadline01 Oct 2024 5852051 Supply and Delivery of Multi-Purpose Vehicle (MPV), Sports Utility Vehicle (SUV), and Passenger Van (Ref.: G-2024-MV-06) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5852052 24GHD0010 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR/MAINTENANCE (JOINTS & CRACKS SEALING AND POTHOLE PATCHING) ALONG THE JURISDICTION OF DPWH CEBU 4TH DISTRICT ENGINEERING OF Deadline25 Sep 2024 5852054 Construction of Lying-In Clinic at Ayala (Completion) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5852100 Construction of Fence at Natividad Medalle Presa Elementary School, Curuan Deadline01 Oct 2024 5852147 Construction of School Building at Tigtabon National High School, Tigtabon Deadline01 Oct 2024 5852151 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI – PURPOSE HALL AT MALICLICO PROPER LOCATED AT BARANGAY MALICLICO, SUDIPEN, LA UNION Deadline01 Oct 2024 5852152 PGBH-2024-000599 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF LABOR, MATERIALS, AND EQUIPMENT OF THE CONSTRUCTION OF DIAGONAL PARKING SPACE AT BOHOL PROVINCIAL MOTOR POOL OFFICE Deadline02 Oct 2024 5852154 24infra43 Construction of Road at Brgy. Kalaw Cawayan - Brgy. Bubong Madanding, Marantao Deadline08 Oct 2024 5852155 PGBH-2024-000332 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS VEHICLE SPARE PARTS, TIRES, AND ACCESSORIES Deadline02 Oct 2024 5852156 IB-2024-09-22 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline03 Oct 2024 5852157 REHABILITATION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT SITIO ESTRADA LOCATED AT BARANGAY SAN JOSE, SUDIPEN, LA UNION Deadline01 Oct 2024 5852158 REHABILITATION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD GOING TO BARANGAY HALL LOCATED AT BARANGAY BIGBIGA, SUDIPEN, LA UNION Deadline01 Oct 2024 5852222 Procurement of Medical Services for the conduct of PRO XI Mandatory Drug Test CY 2024 Deadline16 Sep 2024 5852225 Supply and Delivery of Drug Testing Kit for Mandatory drug testing to Elective and appointive Municipal officials and Employee, PWUD's SUrrenderees and Punong Barangay Deadline16 Sep 2024 5852228 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUG TESTING KITS USE FOR THE MANDATORY DRUG TEST OF PUBLIC OFFICIALS AND EMPLOYEES Deadline16 Sep 2024 5852390 Improvement of Access Road Deadline01 Oct 2024 5852392 Procurement of Service for the Enhancement of the Dangerous Drugs and Controlled Precursors and Essential Chemicals Monitoring System (DDCPEC-MS) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5852395 23infra089 Construction of Palao - Kibolos Road (Bubong - Kapai), Bubong Deadline08 Oct 2024 5852396 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY BOBOAN SIRUMA CAMARINES SUR Deadline19 Sep 2024 5852399 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for the City Health Services Office (Main,HC-1,HC-II,HC-III and HC-IV) @ CHSO Deadline02 Oct 2024 5852402 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-071-A - PROCUREMENT OF MILITARY-GRADE SATELLITE PHONES WITH SIM CARDS FOR THE DSWD Deadline07 Oct 2024 5852403 PGBH-2024-000494 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline02 Oct 2024 5852405 24infra44 Construction of Fish Port with Access Road, Brgy. Kalilangan, Masiu Deadline08 Oct 2024 5852408 CONSTRUCTION OF NATIONAL CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER (NCDC) LOCATED AT BARANGAY DUPLAS, SUDIPEN, LA UNION Deadline01 Oct 2024 5852409 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT SITIO CALOOCAN LOCATED AT BARANGAY IPET, SUDIPEN, LA UNION Deadline01 Oct 2024 5852411 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPARE PARTS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF ALUMINUM BOATS Deadline01 Oct 2024 5852412 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-086 - HIRING OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND SERVICE REPAIR OF GENERATOR SETS OF MATAPAT-MAGILIW BLDG. AND MALASAKIT BLDG. AT DSWD-CO, NRO Deadline07 Oct 2024 5852415 REHABILITATION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT SITIO SURCUC LOCATED AT BARANGAY TUROD, SUDIPEN, LA UNION Deadline01 Oct 2024 5852416 Completion and Improvement of School Quadrangle at Santa Barbara National Comprehensive High School, Santa Barbara, Iloilo Deadline01 Oct 2024 5852417 REHABILITATION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT SITIO PANGASAAN LOCATED AT BARANGAY NAMALTUGAN, SUDIPEN, LA UNION Deadline01 Oct 2024 5852759 Replacement of Roofing of Nueva Ecija Coliseum, Brgy. Singalat, Palayan City, Nueva Ecija Deadline19 Sep 2024 5852777 24HD0125 - Repair/Maintenance of National Roads (Reblocking): Medellin, Daanbantayan, San Remigio, Tabuelan, Tabogon & Bogo City, Cebu Deadline25 Sep 2024 5852781 Procurement of Emergency Response Vehicle Deadline02 Oct 2024 5853539 Materials for the LGU Counterpart to Philippines Rural Development (PRDP) Sub-Project- Slope Protection (Stone Ma-sonry) for the Establishment of Nueva Valencia Municipal Abattoir- Deadline16 Sep 2024 5854274 Procurement of Managed Services for the eGovernment Service Desk in DICT Region 1 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854383 Purchase Of Office Workstation For Engineering Office Use Deadline12 Sep 2024 5854505 Anchor Expanding etc. (09-0520)CGSO Deadline17 Sep 2024 5854884 UPLB-S-208-09-24, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW AUDIO AND AUDIO VISUAL EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline17 Sep 2024 5855138 Purchase of Nylon Rope Deadline18 Sep 2024 5855139 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF WEIGHING SCALE @ NIA CBIMO HEAD OFFICE MADDARULUG, SOLANA, CAGAYAN Deadline16 Sep 2024 5855798 4271-PAK: Second Power Transmission Enhancement Investment Program - Tranche 4 Deadline28 Oct 2024 5855856 INVITATION FOR PROPOSAL FOR THE PROVISION OF Third Party Monitoring of Compliance to Criteria and Post-Distribution Monitoring End-line Evaluation Deadline25 Sep 2024 5856119 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF WEIGHING SCALE @ NIA CBIMO HEAD OFFICE MADDARULUG, SOLANA, CAGAYAN Deadline16 Sep 2024 5856120 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF WEIGHING SCALE @ NIA CBIMO HEAD OFFICE MADDARULUG, SOLANA, CAGAYAN Deadline16 Sep 2024 5856121 Supply and Delivery of Cattle Digital Weighing Scale for NDA RDFLC- Northern Mindanao Deadline12 Sep 2024 5856122 Supply and Delivery of Cattle Digital Weighing Scale for NDA RDFLC- Northern Mindanao Deadline12 Sep 2024 5856123 Negotiated Procurement - Small Value Procurement - Supply and Delivery of Mechanical Weighing Scale Deadline16 Sep 2024 5856124 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF WEIGHING SCALE @ NIA CBIMO HEAD OFFICE MADDARULUG, SOLANA, CAGAYAN Deadline16 Sep 2024 5856125 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF WEIGHING SCALE @ NIA CBIMO HEAD OFFICE MADDARULUG, SOLANA, CAGAYAN Deadline16 Sep 2024 5856143 Procurement of Laptop and GPS Deadline16 Sep 2024 5856167 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF WEIGHING SCALE @ NIA CBIMO HEAD OFFICE MADDARULUG, SOLANA, CAGAYAN Deadline16 Sep 2024 5856233 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF WEIGHING SCALE @ NIA CBIMO HEAD OFFICE MADDARULUG, SOLANA, CAGAYAN Deadline16 Sep 2024 5856237 Reproduction, Supply And Delivery Of Test Papers And Answer Sheets Deadline12 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us