Philippines Tenders - 16 September 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

688 tenders published in Philippines on 16 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 16 September 2024, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Adhesive & Labels, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 16 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Adhesive & Labels, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5878306 Supply/Delivery of various Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) and various Office Supplies for use of Dredge Crews/personnel in Crawler Tractor with DPWH No. L1-1716 for the dredgi Deadline18 Sep 2024 5878307 Supply/Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment Deadline19 Sep 2024 5878308 Procurement of Various Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for Skilled Workers Deadline20 Sep 2024 5878309 PURCHASE OF TACTICAL GARMENTS AND OTHER PROTECTIVE GEARS TO BE USED DURING ADVERSE WEATHER CONDITION RESPONSE Deadline23 Sep 2024 5878310 Purchase of Personal Protective equipment for Tanod/BPATS Deadline04 Oct 2024 5878311 Purchase of 100 pieces Military Police and Traffic Supplies, Cable Tire, etc Deadline19 Sep 2024 5878312 “Procurement of Military, Police and Traffic Supplies for the 4th Quarter CY 2024” Deadline07 Oct 2024 5878313 Procurement of 3 units Gun Cabinet/Vault/Tactical Gun Safe (FC-4A-24-0040) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5878314 RFQ Cal 9mm Ammunition (September 2024) Deadline20 Sep 2024 5878315 Procurement of 1 (one) unit Portable Type Axle Weighing Scale, DPWH Misamis Occidental 2nd DEO, Sta. Maria, Tangub City Deadline02 Oct 2024 5878316 Supply/ Delivery/ Installation of Brand New Digital Overhead Track Scale and Livestock Weighing Scale Deadline25 Sep 2024 5878317 Procurement of Weighing scale, Stainless Steel Rice Scooper & Empty Sack 50Kg Capacity,New Lucena, Iloilo Deadline19 Sep 2024 5878318 Procurement of WEIGHING SCALE, INFANT-TODDLER, DIGITAL Deadline19 Sep 2024 5878319 Procurement of Weighing Scale for Birthing Facility and OPD Deadline16 Sep 2024 5878320 Procurement of Steel Racks, Air-conditions, Laptop, Printers, Weighing Scale, and CalculatorsSteel Racks, Air-conditions, Laptop, Printers, Weighing Scale, and Calculators Deadline16 Sep 2024 5878321 Procurement of Weighing Scale with height measure Deadline16 Sep 2024 5878322 PROVISION OF SCHOOL ID FOR LEARNERS FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline18 Sep 2024 5878323 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL ID (PVC WITH LACE) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5878324 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL FORMS, 1ST QUARTER TEST PAPER AND PVC SCHOOL ID FOR CRESDAVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PUPILS FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5878325 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF Pupil’s school ID with lace for Project CARE Deadline17 Sep 2024 5878326 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF Customized ID with lace Deadline24 Sep 2024 5878327 Picture Taking, Printing and Delivery of Student ID For School Year 2024-2025 Deadline20 Sep 2024 5878328 PURCHASE OF STUDENT ID Deadline19 Sep 2024 5878329 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COSTUMIZED ID LACE WITH CLEAR CARD CASE UNDER QSU-BACMADD2024-167 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5878330 PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF FORM 138/SF9-SCHOOL REPORT CARD FOR JHS AND SHS STUDENTS OF ANGONO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5878331 REPRODUCTION OF TEST PAPERS FOR GRADES 1-6 AND PROGRESS REPORT CARD FOR KINDERGARTEN Deadline17 Sep 2024 5878332 Prints Ribbon, Retransfer Film, Cleaning Kit and PVC Blank Card Deadline17 Sep 2024 5878333 PURCHASE OF LEARNER'S IDENTIFICATION CARDS Deadline18 Sep 2024 5878334 Printing and Delivery of Student Report Card / F138 for Students-JHS of CBFMNHS Deadline18 Sep 2024 5878335 Procurement of one (1) set of ID card production System for office use Deadline18 Sep 2024 5878336 PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF LEARNERS' IDENTIFICATION CARD Deadline19 Sep 2024 5878337 PROCUREMENT OF IDENTIFICATION CARD FOR TRICYCLE DRIVERS/OPERATORS, LGU, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline20 Sep 2024 5878338 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR ID CARD PRINTERS AND ACCESSORIES Deadline20 Sep 2024 5878339 Supply and Delivery of 300 pc 1/2 Deadline18 Sep 2024 5878340 Installation of Water Meter & Fittings, Cabibihan Deadline23 Sep 2024 5878341 Supply & Delivery of Drone Standard with RC2 Remote for Assessor's Office Deadline17 Sep 2024 5878342 Procurement of Underwater Remotely-Operated Vehicle (ROV) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5878343 Procurement of 8 Unit Body Camera, 1440P, HD, etc. under P.R No. 2830-2024-City Transportation and Traffic Management Department Deadline23 Sep 2024 5878344 Procurement of Thermal Paper Label for Tagging 3rd Quarter 2024 (LMD24-033) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5878345 Supply and Delivery of Underwater Cameras, IT Equipment, and Audio and Visual Equipment with Complete Accessories for the Implementation of BISU CarCa Deadline18 Sep 2024 5878746 Purchase of Aircraft Spare Parts :Ten (10)ea, BNC Female Banana Adaptor Terminal Polarity Plug (Black & Red) 7105-B & 3 Other L/I Deadline16 Sep 2024 5878747 Purchase of Aircraft Spare Parts :Ten (10) ea. Triaxial Cable 5342 & 4 Other L/I Deadline16 Sep 2024 5878748 Purchase of Aircraft Spare Parts:Ten (10) ea, Male Triax to BNC Adapter 7078-TRX-BNC & 1 Other L/I Deadline16 Sep 2024 5878749 Purchase of Aircraft Spare Parts:Eight (8) ea, Bearing SF260-14-74-11 & 10 L/I Deadline16 Sep 2024 5878750 Purchase of Aircraft Spare Parts:One (1)ea, Ammeter NPN & 5 Other L/I Deadline16 Sep 2024 5878752 Purchase of Aircraft Spare Parts:Four (4)ea, Cap, Protective A-20047 23 L/I Deadline16 Sep 2024 5878753 Purchase of Aircraft Spare Parts:Two (2) Tube, Gasket Maker TCM 646942 & 7 L/I Deadline17 Sep 2024 5878795 Purchase of Aircraft Spare Parts:Two (2) Ea, Bulb 4594 28V 100W & 9 Other L/I Deadline17 Sep 2024 5880366 Framework Agreement for Supply and Delivery of Wreaths with Flower Arrangement Services for Various Occasions (October – December 2024) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5880371 PURCHASE OF FAMILY FOOD PACKS - AYUDA PARA KAY LOLO AT LOLA Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880372 Supply & Delivery of Various Power Generation & Distribution Machinery for ADMI-2024-1106 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880373 Construction of Farmer's Multi-Purpose Building, Cabittaogan, Sta. Catalina, Ilocos Sur Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880374 Improvement of Bacsil-San Isidro Road, San Juan, Ilocos Sur Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880375 Improvement of Tourism Marker, Barangay Quinarayan, Narvacan, Ilocos Sur Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880376 Purchase of One (1) unit Mini Dump Truck (Brand New) at Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880377 PURCHASE OF FAMILY FOOD PACKS - AYUDA PARA SA PWD Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880378 Supply and Delivery of Various Infectious Molecular Laboratory Tests – PCCH Deadline18 Sep 2024 5880379 Concreting of Barangay Road at Sitio Tulor, Barangay Pangascasan, Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880380 Concreting of Barangay Road at Sitio Resort Bubunga, Barangay Laguit Padilla, Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880381 Fabrication/ Installation of Solar Street Lights at Baybay and Dapitilog, Barangay Laguit Centro, Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880382 Fabrication/ Installation of Solar Street Lights at Bukig, Don Miguel, Sitio Kalabasa, Barangay Gueset, Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880383 Concreting of Barangay Road at Sitio Dike Boquig, Barangay Bolaoen, Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880384 Fabrication/Installation of Solar Street Lights at Sitio Gubat Centro, Barangay Angarian, Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880385 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs & Medicines - SPH (491) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880386 I-2024-070 Construction of 4STY 16CL School Building Ph. 1, Sirang Lupa NHS, Barangay Sirang Lupa Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880387 I-2024-066 Road Concreting, Barangay Hornalan Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880388 I-2024-071 Construction of Covered Court, Latian ES, Barangay Mapagong Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880389 G-2024-0879 Supply and Delivery of Assorted Commodities, Office of the City Mayor Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880390 Procurement of supply and delivery for Information and Communication Technology (ICT) for the CENREO Maguindanao under SDF-2021 Deadline20 Sep 2024 5880391 G-2024-0890 Supply and Delivery of Christmas Ayuda Package, Office of the City Mayor Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880392 G-2024-0878 Supply and Delivery of Rice, Office of the City Mayor Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880393 Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along Sibuyan Circumferential Rd, K0010+829 - K0011+083 as per RBIA, K0010+829 - K0011+090 as per ACTUAL, Sibuyan Island, Romblon Deadline03 Oct 2024 5880394 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), San Agustin Elementary School, Barangay Poblacion, San Agustin, Romblon Deadline03 Oct 2024 5880395 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Romblon National Institute of Technology - RNIT, Phase I, Barangay Poblacion, Alcantara, Romblon Deadline03 Oct 2024 5880396 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Tacasan, Corcuera, Romblon Deadline03 Oct 2024 5880397 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Alcantara National High School, Alcantara, Romblon Deadline03 Oct 2024 5880398 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Romblon State University Calatrava Campus, Barangay San Roque, Calatrava, Romblon Deadline03 Oct 2024 5880399 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT PACKAGE FOR SHC Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880401 Procurement of Goods for the Construction of River Bank Protection at Brgy. Borongotan Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880402 Procurement of Desktop Computer for the College of Science and Mathermatics Deadline08 Oct 2024 5880469 Public Bidding for the Proposed Expansion/Upgrading/Improvement of Hospital at Tapaz District Hospital, Brgy. Switch, Tapaz, Capiz under ITB No. 2024-018C Deadline09 Oct 2024 5880471 Procurement and Delivery of Remediation Packages for Reading Resources Deadline08 Oct 2024 5880473 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Maintenance of NAVSENS Equipment of OCF Vessels Deadline01 Oct 2024 5880474 PB INFRA 24-180, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT GODOFREDO B. CALABROSO ES, Brgy. Cabaruyan, Libungan, Cotabato Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880477 PB INFRA 24-177,CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYTEM FOR BRGY. MARBEL, Brgy. Marbel, Matalam, Cotabato Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880496 PB INFRA 24-175, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT KAMASI HS, Brgy. Kamasi, Pres. Roxas, Cotabato Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880497 PB INFRA 24-179, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT USM ALEOSAN, Aleosan, Cotabato Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880498 24F00089 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Bridge Program - Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Cagas Br. (B00456LZ) along D Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880499 24F00087 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Bridge Program - Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Milaor Br. 1 (B00399LZ) alo Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880500 IB_24E00283: Completion/Upgrading/Repair and Equipping of RHUs - Santa Fe Rural Health Unit, Romblon Deadline01 Oct 2024 5880501 IB_24E00279: Construction of New Super Health Centers/RHU - Naujan Super Health Center, Oriental Mindoro Deadline01 Oct 2024 5880502 PROCUREMENT OF HAULING SERVICES FOR SAN PABLO MANUFACTURING CORPORATION Deadline27 Sep 2024 5880503 IB_24E00276: Completion/Upgrading/Repair and Equipping of RHUs - Paluan Rural Health Unit, Occidental Mindoro Deadline01 Oct 2024 5880504 IB_24E00273: LGU Hospitals - Marinduque Provincial Hospital, Marinduque Deadline01 Oct 2024 5880505 TFB 24-155B 12-Month Contract for DEMO's Hauling Service Deadline26 Sep 2024 5880506 Supply & Delivery of Various IT Equipment Parts Accessories & Pheripherals for DMPD-2024-0404 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880533 Procurement of Consulting Services for the Data Analytics for Job Matching in the Philippines (Rebid) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5880534 RENOVATION AND FIT-OUT OF THE GOVERNMENT CORPORATE COUNSEL’S (GCC) OFFICE OF THE OFFICE GOVERNMENT CORPORATE COUNSEL (OGCC) WITH SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF OFFICE EQUI Deadline03 Oct 2024 5880536 PROCUREMENT OF SURGICAL AND WOUND CARE SUPPLIES Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880537 25KA0007 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building,Malaybalay Central School, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon Barangay 4, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon 2nd LD Deadline08 Oct 2024 5880538 PROCUREMENT OF IV CATHETERS, PLASTERS AND TUBINGS Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880539 25KA0006 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Capitan Juan Integrated School, Barangay Capitan Juan, Lantapan, Bukidnon Barangay Capitan Juan, Lantapan, Bukidnon 2nd LD Deadline08 Oct 2024 5880540 25KA0005 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Guihean, Impasug-ong, Bukidnon Barangay Guihean, Impasug-ong, Bukidnon Deadline08 Oct 2024 5880541 Expansion of Rural Electrification Project at Barangay San Roque, Esperanza, Masbate Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880542 NPTFB24-09-29 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOODSTUFF REQUIREMENTS FOR (RCFs) CENTRAL CLUSTER(IACAT-TIP,JFC,NK AND SC) OF THE DSWD-NCR FOR THE 2ND SEM OF CY Deadline20 Sep 2024 5880543 PROCUREMENT FOR THE DIVISION TRAINING OF TRAINERS ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM (IPED) – WITHIN SECOND CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT OF ORIENTAL MINDORO (TRAINING VENUE, MEALS AND SNACKS, A Deadline27 Sep 2024 5880544 25KA0004 Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide Kapalong-Talaingod-Valencia (Bukidnon) Rd - K1539 + 261 - K1539 + 306, K1540 + 275 - K154 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5880545 25KA0003 Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide along Sayre Highway, K1486 + 290 - K1486 + 355 Brgy. Impalutao, Impasug-ong, Bukidnon 2nd Deadline08 Oct 2024 5880546 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOMS UNDER THE CY 2024 BASIC EDUCATION FACILITIES FUND (BEFF) BATCH 1 – CLUSTER 4 Deadline27 Sep 2024 5880547 Supply, Delivery, and Testing of Various Heavy Equipment for Mine 4 (Lots 1, 2, and 3) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880548 Procurement of Office Supplies for Various Offices for 4th Quarter Deadline03 Oct 2024 5880549 25HJ0006 - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, SITIO MAPOT, BARANGAY MALAIB Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880550 25HJ0005 - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY LINAO, Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880551 PROCUREMENT OF THE PNPKI HARDWARE AND SYSTEMS - SUPPORT AND MAINTENANCE Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880552 Construction of Canal Concrete Cover Deadline04 Oct 2024 5880553 Procurement of Various Information Technology Equipment and Supplies under IB No. 2024-10-07 (33) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880554 PROCUREMENT OF COMPREHENSIVE MAINTENANCE AND SUPPORT SERVICE FOR THE AUXILIARY EQUIPMENT FOR THE NCERT DATA CENTER Deadline08 Oct 2024 5880555 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Materials and Equipment for the Full Event Set-up of the Marketplace and Philippine Pavilion at the 2024 Asia Pacific Ministerial Conference o Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880556 Supply and Delivery of Inks & Toner for Various Printers and Offices Supplies Not Available in Procurement Service Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880557 25HJ0122 - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES - ROAD CONCRETING, SITI Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880558 25HJ0125 - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM(BIP)-ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGE FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILTIES -BRGY. SANDAYAO TO BRGY. TACP Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880559 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF FILTRATION SYSTEM AT BUGWAK, LALIGAN Deadline10 Oct 2024 5880560 Invitation to bid for Procurement of Supply and Door-to-Door Delivery of Science and Mathematics Equipment (SME) Packages to Public Elementary, Junior, and Senior High Schools Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880561 25HJ0007 - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP)-ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES-CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, SIT Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880562 25HJ0004 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: PROTECT LIVES AND PROPERTIES AGAINST MAJOR FLOODS - FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAI Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880563 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 60 UNITS 1000 GALLONS CAPACITY FIRETRUCKS Deadline15 Oct 2024 5880564 PROCUREMENT OF NINETEEN (19) SECURITY GUARDS SERVICES FOR THE YEAR 2025 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5880565 25HJ0121 - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES - ROAD CONCRETING GOING Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880566 Lot Procurement of Medical Equipment Deadline04 Oct 2024 5880567 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF AUTOMATIC FLOOD DETECTOR SIREN WITH 5MP CCTV SYSTEM AND PTZ 360 ROTATING CAMERA, 360 PAGING SYSTEM MONITORED VIA CELLPHONE OR TV AT COMMAND CEN Deadline14 Oct 2024 5880568 25HJ0003 - BASIC- INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES- CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, GERASIMO SILVA VILLEGAS, S Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880569 Supply and Delivery of Powdered Milk for the Implementation of SBFPSchool Milk Feeding Program SY 2024-2025 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5880570 25HJ0002 - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY MALA Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880571 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Stationary X-Ray Machine with Fluoroscopy of SJMC Deadline08 Oct 2024 5880572 Supply and Delivery Items for Supplemental Feeding Program Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880573 PROCUREMENT OF COMMON-USED SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Sep 2024 5880574 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES WITH SKILLED WORKERS CY 2025 FOR BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE, REVENUE REGION NO. 12 - BACOLOD CITY Deadline08 Oct 2024 5880579 Completion of Barangay health center at sitio Mam-on, Tubo-tubo, Cagwait, Surigao del Sur Deadline10 Oct 2024 5880602 Construction of Left Side Perimeter Fence including Demolition of Old Fence under IB No. 2024-10-07 (32) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880610 COVERED COURT REHABILITATION, BARANGAY OCOY, SANTA FE, CEBU-MUNICIPAL Deadline24 Sep 2024 5880626 Procurement of Underwater Remotely-Operated Vehicle (ROV) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5880629 Procurement of Hotel, Lodging and Meeting facilities Deadline23 Sep 2024 5880631 20000 pcs Energy Bar.To be given to the guest/tourist for Badian Canyoneering as energy bar at Municipality of Badian (PGO) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5880632 2 units Industrial Ceiling Fan Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880633 WATER SYSTEM LEVEL PHASE II, BARANGAY HILANTAGA-AN, SANTA FE, CEBU - MUNICIPAL Deadline24 Sep 2024 5880634 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies and Equipment for the Upgrading of MATiC Laboratory at CatSU Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880635 CONCRETING / IMPROVEMENT OF FMR AT SAN PABLO II LUBAO PAMPANGA Deadline24 Sep 2024 5880637 PB-10-08-24 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies for the use of City Agriculture Office for Development of Tagum City Energy Park at E-Park, Tagum City (PR#100-24-08- Deadline08 Oct 2024 5880638 One (1) Lot – Printing, Supply and Delivery of Various Accountable and Non-Accountable Forms of BPLO Deadline08 Oct 2024 5880639 Framework Agreement for Supply and Delivery of Tarpaulins/Streamers, Posters, Stickers and Flyers for Various City Activities (October – December 2024) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5880640 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Modular Tents for the San Juan City Evacuation Center Deadline08 Oct 2024 5880641 ROAD CONCRETING, BARANGAY POBLACION, SANTA FE, CEBU-MUNICIPAL Deadline24 Sep 2024 5880642 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY LANGUB, SANTA FE, CEBU-MUNICIPAL Deadline24 Sep 2024 5880643 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR UGNAY PALAY: THE 36TH NATIONAL RICE R4D CONFERENCE OF PHILRICE (PB 24-03-43) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880644 TOURISM PROMOTION ACTIVITIES (Lanzones Festival) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5880645 2024-09-0488 PROCUREMENT OF PASTEURIZED MILK FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline20 Sep 2024 5880646 Supply and Delivery of Packed Meals to be served during the State of the Province Address (SOPA) 2024 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5880647 PROCUREMENT OF MAINTENANCE MATERIALS- PVC PIPES FITTINGS (2nd SEMESTER) Deadline10 Oct 2024 5880648 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline17 Sep 2024 5880649 24JA0144 – REPAIR OF DAMAGED SLOPE PROTECTION AT PATALON BRIDGE 1, ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880650 PGBH-2024-000593 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES Deadline09 Oct 2024 5880651 24JA0143 – CONSTRUCTION OF 2-STOREY, 6-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AT LAMISAHAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880652 24JA0010 – WIDENING OF BRIDGE SAN JOSE GUSU BR. (B01153MN) ALONG ZAMBOANGA CITY- LABUAN- LIMPAPA RD ZAMBOANGA CITY LABUAN- LIMPAPA ROAD Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880653 ON-GRID STREETLIGHTS, BALIDBID, SANTA FE, CEBU - MUNICIPAL Deadline24 Sep 2024 5880654 Construction/Completion of San Juan City Jail Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880655 Supplemental Bid on Supply and Delivery of 4WD Tractor (35-40HP) with farm implements, 4WD Tractor (100HP) with farm implements, Palay Rotovator and Tractor with Implements for Lan Deadline25 Sep 2024 5880656 Invitation to bid for Procurement of Lot 1 – Training Venue with Food and Accommodation for the Conduct Refinement of the Merged K to 10 Arabic Language and Islamic Values Educat Deadline04 Oct 2024 5880657 UPGRADING / CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT CONCEPCION LUBAO PAMPANGA Deadline24 Sep 2024 5880658 Provision of Food, Venue and Accommodation for the Various Activities of CDRRMO Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880659 2024-01-09-009 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIGITAL RADIOGRAPHY Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880660 New construction of Barangay Health Center at Aras-asan, Cagwait, Surigao del Sur Deadline10 Oct 2024 5880661 UPLB-S-211-10-24, SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR OVCRE-BIOTECH Deadline08 Oct 2024 5880662 Construction Flood Control at Kalisohan Creek Maranding Deadline09 Oct 2024 5880663 Provision of Food, Venue and Accommodation for the Barangay Peacekeeping Action Team (Training on Gender Sensitivity and Survivor Centered Barangay Tanod Approach) of BOC Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880664 UPGRADING AND IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY ROAD AT REMEDIOS LUBAO PAMPANGA Deadline24 Sep 2024 5880665 50,000 pcs Custom Thermal Wristband . Additional purchase of wristband to be used for the Kawasan Falls and Canyoneering Entrance Ticket at the Municipality of Badian ( Deadline17 Sep 2024 5880666 PB-10-08-24 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies for the use of Construction / Rehabilitation of Government Buildings at Tagum City (PR#100-24-08-02564) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5880667 Training Service Provider Deadline17 Sep 2024 5880668 PROCUREMENT, SUPPLY, AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES-REBID Deadline03 Oct 2024 5880669 25KM0003; Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads along Misamis Oriental-Ma. Cristina Bdry. Rd K1517+000-K1517+125 Deadline04 Oct 2024 5880670 Supply and Delivery of Anti-Rabies for Municipal Health Office Deadline04 Oct 2024 5880671 25KM0003; Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads along Misamis Oriental-Ma. Cristina Bdry. Rd K1517+000-K1517+125 Deadline04 Oct 2024 5880672 Concreting of Maravilla-Bontod Barangay Road Deadline04 Oct 2024 5880673 “Procurement of Food Supplies for the 4th Quarter CY 2024” Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880674 Supply and Delivery of 3rd Quarted Office Supplies for the use of the Different Offices of the City Government of Laoag Deadline04 Oct 2024 5880675 Supply and Delivery of Computer Ink for different Municipal Offices Deadline04 Oct 2024 5880676 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF BRAND-NEW SIX (6) SETS COLD STORAGE COOLING SYSTEMS, SUPERVISORY CONTROL AND DATA ACQUISITION CAPABLE VARIABLE REFRIGERANT FLOW OR INVERTER, 220-240 VOLT Deadline10 Oct 2024 5880677 25KM0006; Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads along Misamis Oriental-Ma. Cristina Bdry. Rd K1512 + (-840) - K1512 + (-600), K1512 + (-245) - K1512 + 33 Deadline04 Oct 2024 5880678 Supply, Delivery, Testing and Acceptance of Brand New Equipment for the Provincial Network Expansion (PROVINET) under the Free Wi-Fi for All – Free Public Internet Access Program Deadline04 Oct 2024 5880679 25KM0008; Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading Of Damaged Paved Roads along Sta. Felomina-Bonbonon-Digkilaan-Rogongon Rd K1519 + 923 - K1519 + 985, K1523 + 000 - K1524 + 000, Deadline04 Oct 2024 5880680 Supply and Door-to-Door Delivery of School Furniture for Elementary, Junior and Senior High Schools Under the Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF) School Furniture Program CY 2 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5880681 25KM0007; Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads along Misamis Oriental-Ma. Cristina Bdry. Rd K1526+143 - K1526 + 248, K1530 + 465 - K1530 + 586 Deadline04 Oct 2024 5880682 25KM0001; Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads along Misamis Oriental-Ma. Cristina Bdry. Rd K1522+533 - K1522+750, K1524+055 - K1524+100, K1525+450 - K152 Deadline04 Oct 2024 5880683 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS BRAND-NEW LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 4) - BAC-IB No.: 2024-111 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5880684 Procurement of Hardware and Construction Supplies under PR# 300(18)24-09-363(O) & PR# 300(18)24-09-367(O) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880685 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF OLD MALUYA DIVERSION DAM LOCATED AT BRGY. CUPANG PROPER, BALANGA, BATAAN FOR FY 2024 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880686 25KM0002; Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads along Misamis Oriental-Ma. Cristina Bdry. Rd K1516+801-K1517+000, K1520+112 - K1520+141, K1520+182 - K152 Deadline04 Oct 2024 5880687 GOODS-2024-11 Supply and Door-to-Door Delivery of Supplementary Learning Resources (SLRs) to 16 Library Hubs in DepEd Region V Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880688 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Level II/III Potable Water Supply System at Barangay Coroconog Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880689 Procurement of Hardware and Construction Supplies under PR# 300(18)24-09-363(O) & PR# 300(18)24-09-367(O) Deadline07 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us