Philippines Tenders - 16 September 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

688 tenders published in Philippines on 16 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 16 September 2024, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Telecom, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, GIS/GPS, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Education & Training.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 16 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Telecom, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, GIS/GPS, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5880691 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT-LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF MERCEDES, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880692 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880693 PURCHASE OF MOTORIZED COMPOSTER FOR THE USE OF MRF TIMBAO IN THE CITY OF BIÑAN, LAGUNA Deadline18 Sep 2024 5880697 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES OF RHU/SUPERHEALTH CENTER, CATANAUAN, QUEZON Deadline04 Oct 2024 5880698 IB_24E00281: Construction of New Super Health Centers/RHU - Araceli Super Health Center, Palawan Deadline01 Oct 2024 5880699 IB_24E00278: LGU Hospitals - Lubang District Hospital, Occidental Mindoro Deadline01 Oct 2024 5880700 IMPROVEMENT OF SAP-AYAN - PALAYEN FMR (WIDENING) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880711 Supply and Delivery of Goods for Supplementary Feeding Program Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880712 PROCUREMENT OF GENERAL MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880713 UPGRADING OF NAGOY-OY FMR, BARANGAY LETTAC SUR Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880714 Procurement of One (1) Unit of Farm Tractor with Implement Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880715 25KA0002 Construction of Water Supply System, Barangay Miglamin, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon Barangay Miglamin, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon 2nd LD Deadline08 Oct 2024 5880716 25KA0001 Construction of Water Supply System, Barangay Mapayag, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon Barangay Mapayag, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon 2nd LD Deadline08 Oct 2024 5880717 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Uniform for WPU Athletes and Officials to 2024 STRASUC Sports Competition Deadline23 Sep 2024 5880718 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT for the Procurement of Various Transportation Service (Vehicle) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5880719 Installation of Solar Lights within the Municipal Plaza and Vicinity Deadline04 Oct 2024 5880720 IMPROVEMENT OF NASIPIT FARMERS AGRO COMMERCIAL CENTER AND MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY 4, NASIPIT AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880721 Purchase of Personal Protective equipment for Tanod/BPATS Deadline04 Oct 2024 5880722 25HJ0124 - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES - ROAD CONCRETING, SITIO Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880723 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 10 UNITS 500 GALLONS CAPACITY FIRETRUCKS Deadline15 Oct 2024 5880724 25HJ0123 - BAISC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES - ROAD CONCRETING, PUROK Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880725 SUPPLY OF DIESOLINE FOR THE CONSUMPTION OF THE DIFFERENT OFFICES/VEHICLES OF LGU-MOLAVE, ZDS Deadline14 Oct 2024 5880726 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES (NOT AVAILABLE IN DBM-PS DEPOT) TO BE USED IN THE DIFFERENT OFFICES OF LGU-MOLAVE, ZDS (3RD QTR 2024) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5880727 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE SSF ON FOOD PACKAGING CENTER IN MASBATE Deadline23 Sep 2024 5880728 Procurement of Audio and Videoconference Equipment for the Office of the Secretary under NP No. 2024-032 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5880729 Procurement of Private Milling Services Under Framework Agreement for NFA Cagayan Valley Region for the Period October 1 to December 31, 2024 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880730 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES WITH PROVISION OF EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES CY 2025 FOR BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE, REVENUE REGION NO. 12 - BACOLOD CITY Deadline08 Oct 2024 5880731 SUPPLY, DESIGN, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF MEDICAL GAS SYSTEM AT OPD BUILDING Deadline30 Sep 2024 5880732 UPGRADING OF PUMP STATION 2 (LOT B)- SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF GENERATOR SET Deadline10 Oct 2024 5880733 Procurement of an Event Management Contractor for the North Luzon Travel Expo Deadline23 Sep 2024 5880734 SUPPLY OF VARIOUS PETROLEUM, OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF MERCEDES, CAMARINES NORTE (OCTOBER TO DECEMBER 2024 CONSUMPTION) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880735 25HJ0001 - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY CALA Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880736 25KM0004; Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads along Misamis Oriental-Ma. Cristina Bdry. Rd K1524 + 100 - K1524 + 378 Deadline04 Oct 2024 5880737 UPGRADING OF PUMP STATION 2 (LOT A)- SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUBMERSIBLE MOTOR, PUMP, FLOWMETER AND OTHER MATERIALS Deadline10 Oct 2024 5880738 IB No. 2024 – 55-Rebid Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines Various Drugs and Medicines 2,695,000.00 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880739 1 statue 6ft. in height Bronze Monument of Carlos P. Garcia (CPG) Sculpture Deadline18 Sep 2024 5880740 Invitation to Bid for THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880741 Invitation to bid for Procurement of the Supply and Delivery of Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Remediation Packages for Reading Resources Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880742 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (FMR) located at RIZAL, MALALAG, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans, specifications and scope of work and the Green P Deadline24 Sep 2024 5880743 Supply and Delivery of Deodorizer for Municipality of Binangonan Deadline04 Oct 2024 5880744 INVITATION TO BID FOR PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT VEHICLE - AMBULANCE Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880745 “Procurement of Other Supplies for the 4th Quarter CY 2024 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880746 UPLB-I-054-10-24 Hardware and Construction Supplies Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880747 Upgrade of the Electrical Service Entrance at San Juan Medical Center Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880748 Framework Agreement for Food Requirements for the Journalism Institute 2.0 (Writing Boot Camp for Young Journalist 2024, Technology Solutions for Campus Journalism, and Division Sc Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880749 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for different Municipal Offices Deadline04 Oct 2024 5880750 GNSS Receivers and Accessories Deadline01 Oct 2024 5880751 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF MULTI-FREQUENCY FIXED BASED REFERENCE RECEIVER COMPLETE PACKAGE Deadline10 Oct 2024 5880752 UPLB-S-210-10-24, BRANDED AND BRAND NEW VEHICLES FOR OVCPD-UPMO Deadline08 Oct 2024 5880753 IMPROVEMENT OF PAYAS FMR, LETTAC NORTE Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880754 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, AND COMMISSIONING OF INSULATED PANELS AND DOOR, WITH HEATER FOR COLD ROOMS AND WALK-IN FREEZER AT THE RESEARCH INSTITUTE FOR TROPICAL MEDIC Deadline08 Oct 2024 5880755 GOODS-2024-10 Supply and Delivery of Remediation Packages for Reading Programs Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880756 Construction of Flood Control Project/ Drainage at Barangay Nonong Casto Deadline24 Sep 2024 5880757 25KM0005; Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads along Misamis Oriental-Ma. Cristina Bdry. Rd K1516 + 658 - K1516 + 801 Deadline04 Oct 2024 5880758 REHABILITATION OF LGU MUNICIPAL BUILDING (ROOFING) AT SAWANG, GUINDULMAN, BOHOL Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880759 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF RANGER STATION AT SAN JOSE, SAN MARIANO, ISABELA WITHIN THE NORTHERN SIERRA MADRE NATURAL PARK (NSMNP)-WESTERN SIDE Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880760 Supplemental Bid on Supply and Delivery of Post-Harvest Supplies for Aqua-fisheries for Maguindanao Del Norte under TDIF 2024 (2nd Posting) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5880761 Procurement of Goods: Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Brand New Bronchoscopy Set For Children with Proximal Illumination Children with P (HFEP) IB 202 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880762 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Multi-Purpose Facilities, Camp Bandilaan, Cantabon, Siquijor, Siquijor Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880763 PROCUREMENT OF LABOR, SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT SITIO STA. ISABEL. BGY. BALAYNAN, GOA, CAMARINES SUR Deadline30 Sep 2024 5880764 Request for Quotation (Venue for Orientation Seminar Workshop for Newly Appointed Trial Court Employees)(Iloilo City) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5880765 Procurement of Meals,Snacks and Accommodation for the Conduct of Training of Trainers Workshop on the Formulation of the Enhanced Local Climate Change Action Plan on October 21-25, Deadline04 Oct 2024 5880766 Procurement of Mobile Computer Truck for use of the Municipality of Asingan, Pangasinan. Deadline04 Oct 2024 5880767 RFQ-DVO PR. NO. 2409123 CAT. 94 SERVICES Deadline17 Sep 2024 5880768 INCREASE IN CARRYING CAPACITY OF COLLEGE OF MEDICINE (COM COMPLEX) (SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY EQUIPMENT) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5880769 Sound System Packages for the LGU Solano Town Fiesta 2024 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5880770 Installation of Solar Studs on Center Lanes at Taytay Rizal Deadline23 Sep 2024 5880771 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THIRTEEN (13) SETS FARM IMPLEMENTS (2024-SIDA-20-REBID) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880772 Procurement of Various Spare Parts Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880773 REHABILITATION OF FOOTBRIDGE (Phase II), Barangay Tinambacan Sur, Calbayog City Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880774 Supply and Delivery of Airconditioning Units and Chandelier for the Development of Function Hall at the Isolation/Accommodation Facility in Barangay San Gelacio, Victoria, Oriental Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880775 Procurement of Hybrid Corn Seeds Deadline23 Sep 2024 5880776 SOLAR STREET LIGHTS ALONG THE COASTLINE, BARANGAY KINATARCAN, SANTA FE, CEBU-MUNICIPAL Deadline24 Sep 2024 5880777 Procurement of Office Supplies, Other Supplies, ICT Supplies, Semi-Expendable Office Equipment and Semi-Expendable ICT Equipment of PENRO, Iloilo (CENRO Guimbal, CENRO Barotac Nue Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880778 Procurement of Motor Vehicle Deadline17 Sep 2024 5880779 Construction of Water Supply System Level III in Brgy. Cabraran, Jovellar, Albay Deadline30 Sep 2024 5880780 PURCHASE & DELIVERY OF ONE UNIT BRAND NEW PATIENT TRANSPORT VEHICLE Deadline04 Oct 2024 5880781 Supply and Delivery of High-Performance Enterprise Web Server Software and Enterprise Linux Operating System Licenses Deadline01 Oct 2024 5880782 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Chemicals, Supplies, Materials and Equipment Deadline08 Oct 2024 5880783 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT SPEEDBOAT FOR OFFICIAL USE OF CENRO CORON, PALAWAN Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880784 PROJECT ID. NO. 2024-09-012: INVITATION TO BID FOR IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL GROUND, BACK OF TUBA YOUTH SPORTS CENTER (TYSC) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5880785 Procurement of Information Technology Equipment for Manila Bay Rehabilitation Task Force Deadline24 Sep 2024 5880786 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Auxiliary Building 24-07-113 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880787 Procurement of Office Supplies and Materials for Fort Magsaysay Military Reservation (FMMR) Project Deadline24 Sep 2024 5880788 24-005 - PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL CCTV PHASE II Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880789 Drainage System Deadline04 Oct 2024 5880790 Procurement of Surveying Technology Equipment for Fort Magsaysay Military Reservation (FMMR) Project Deadline23 Sep 2024 5880791 REHABILITATION OF EVACUATION CENTER, Brgy. Mahayahay. Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880792 REHABILITATION OF EVACUATION CENTER, Brgy. Bilibol. Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880793 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline08 Oct 2024 5880794 SMD Office Electrical Works and Construction of Comfort Room for FMMR Project Deadline24 Sep 2024 5880795 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF OLD HOSPITAL AND OLD OPD FOR CONVERSION TO BRGHGMC’S GERIATRIC ACE Deadline08 Oct 2024 5880796 Procurement of Information Technology Supplies and Equipment for official use of Surveys & Mapping Division and PENRO Nueva Ecija, End-User of Fort Magsaysay Military Reservation ( Deadline23 Sep 2024 5880797 One unit Ambulance for transport of sick / injured patients to and from and between places of treatment, affording safety and comfort to the patient to avoid aggravation of illness Deadline27 Sep 2024 5880798 Procurement of Modular Partition, Furniture & Fixtures for official use of Surveys & Mapping Division, End-User of Fort Magsaysay Military Reservation (FMMR) Project Deadline23 Sep 2024 5880799 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED GROCERY ITEMS (525 CHRISTMAS GIFT PACKS) FOR THE SANDIGANBAYAN (Reference No. SB-BID11-2024) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5880800 Procurement of Goods: Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Brand New Laser Laryngoscopy Set for Children (HFEP 2024) (IB 2024-65) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880801 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICINES FOR EMERGENCY Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880802 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE 100MMØ & 75MMØ TRANSMISSION & DISTRIBUTION LINE EXPANSION AT BRGYS. TATARAC & APALEN, BAYAMBANG, PANGASINAN (10603110) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880803 15 SETS DESKTOP WORKSTATION - REBIDDING Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880809 Procurement of Goods: Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Brand New Esophagoscopy Set for Children with Proximal Illumination (HFEP 2024) (IB 2024-64) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880810 Procurement of One (1) Unit Brand New Hydraulic Wheeled Excavator Deadline04 Oct 2024 5880811 Procurement of Brand New Motor Vehicle (All Purpose) - 1st Posting (ITB No. 82-Goods-2024) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5880812 CONCRETING OF PUROK NANGCALAPAN FTMR Deadline23 Sep 2024 5880813 COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT SIMUD, NABUANGAN, CONNER, APAYAO Deadline04 Oct 2024 5880814 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PETROLEUM PRODUCTS Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880815 PROCUREMENT OF TEXTBOOKS/JOURNALS/EBOOKS FOR USE AT THE GOA COMMUNITY COLLEGE, BGY. LA PURISIMA, GOA, CAMARINES SUR Deadline30 Sep 2024 5880816 Supply and Delivery Lexmark Consumables CY 2024 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880817 ROAD CONCRETING, BARANGAY HAGDAN, SANTA FE, CEBU-MUNICIPAL Deadline24 Sep 2024 5880818 Supply and Installation of LED Wall Display for Real-Time Monitoring and Dissemination of Advisories to the Public Deadline26 Sep 2024 5880819 Supply and Delivery of Nine (9) Units Vehicle (Re-bidding) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880820 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT FARM IMPLEMENTS (FOR LAND PREPARATION IMPLEMENTS) 2024-SIDA-21-REBID Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880822 Goods 2024-057 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT, Catbalogan City Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880823 Goods 2024-061 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FISHING PARAPHERNALIA, Catbalogan City Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880824 Design And Build of the Construction of Science Complex (Phase I) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880825 PROCUREMENT (Supply & Delivery) of Foods Supplies (Goods) Various Grocery for Food Assistance to all Barangay Constituents Deadline23 Sep 2024 5880826 Supply and Delivery of Labor and Materials for the Construction of Water Reservoir with Pumping Unit and Well Drilling at Purok 2 Catarman, Dauis, Bohol (Negotiated Procurement-Two Deadline23 Sep 2024 5880827 Procurement of DRRM Preparedness and Emergency Response Equipment and Supplies for Schools and SDO (SARO-RO8-24-0536) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880828 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES (COMPUTER AND SPEECH LABORATORY SUPPLIES) FOR USE AT THE GOA COMMUNITY COLLEGE, BGY. LA PURISIMA, GOA, CAMARINES SUR Deadline30 Sep 2024 5880829 Demolition of Structures and Improvements Affected by C-5 South Link Expressway Project, Brgy. Moonwalk, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880830 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Equipment for the College of Engineering, Main Campus, Daet, Camarines Norte Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880831 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANIMAL FEEDS FOR THE GMB PROJECT OF NTA Cagayan Branch Deadline30 Sep 2024 5880832 PROVISION OF MDTC ROOFTOP ROOFING AND SOLAR POWER, MCES, BRGY SOUTH POBLACION, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880833 2024-09-4374 Improvement and Upgrading of Electrical System of Calauag National High School, Calauag National High School Compound, Calauag, Quezon - PEO Deadline24 Sep 2024 5880834 2024-09-4372 Repair of Various School Facilities at Caridad Ibaba Elementary School, Atimonan, Quezon - PEO Deadline24 Sep 2024 5880860 ROAD OPENING WITH SLOPE PROTECTION FROM SITIO BAGLINIT TO SOKYO, COLAYO Deadline08 Oct 2024 5880873 Procurement of Security Services (4th Quarter 2024) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5880876 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERIES (WET & DRY GOODS, CANNED GOODS, MEAT AND PERISHABLES FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM FOR THE DAY CARE CHILDREN OF CATANAUAN, QUEZON Deadline04 Oct 2024 5880882 Procurement of Vegetable Seeds Deadline23 Sep 2024 5880883 Procurement of Hybrid Rice Seeds Deadline23 Sep 2024 5880884 ROAD CONCRETING, BARANGAY POOC, SANTA FE, CEBU-MUNICIPAL Deadline24 Sep 2024 5880885 Acquisition of Rescue Vehicle to be used by MDRRMO in the Municipality of Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880887 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) SET FARM TRACTOR WITH IMPLEMENTS 2024-SIDA-19 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880889 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT PARTICLE SIZE ANALYZER (2024-COB-18) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880890 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NEXT GENERATION FIREWALL APPLIANCE (RACKMOUNT) (ABC: P1,000.000.00) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5880891 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment and I.T Equipment and Supplies (VSU-GOODS-24-60) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880892 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWELVE (12) UNITS LAPTOP COMPUTER 2024-SIDA-18 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880893 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE pROTECTION Deadline04 Oct 2024 5880894 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline23 Sep 2024 5880895 2024-07-052 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT AND PERIPHERALS DENR-RO8 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880896 2024-08-037 PROCUREMENT OF TECHNICAL AND SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT DENR-RO8 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5880897 CONSTRUCTION OF BOAT RAMP, Combado. Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880898 Procurement of Information Technology Equipment for official use of Surveys & Mapping Division, End-User of Fort Magsaysay Military Reservation (FMMR) Project Deadline23 Sep 2024 5880899 CONSTRUCTION OF AGRO-PROCESSING FACILITY PHASE II, Combado. Deadline02 Oct 2024 5880900 Procurement of Airconditioning Units for official use of Surveys & Mapping Division, End-User of Fort Magsaysay Military Reservation (FMMR) Project Deadline23 Sep 2024 5880908 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS BRAND-NEW LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 3) - BAC-IB No.: 2024-109 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5880953 Request for Quotation for Supply and Delivery of Rescue Equipment Deadline23 Sep 2024 5880964 PURCHASE OF CCTV CAMERAS AND COMPLETE ACCESSORIES Deadline30 Sep 2024 5880974 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS HOUSEKEEPING SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 (RE-BID) - BAC-IB No.: 2024-108 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5880975 Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Municipal Engineering Office/ OBO Building Deadline24 Sep 2024 5880976 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOVERNMENT RESCUE VEHICLE OF MDRRMO CATANAUAN, QUEZON Deadline04 Oct 2024 5881027 Supply and Delivery of Poultry, Broiler & Ready to Lay Production-Rehabilitation Program for ASF Affected Hog Raisers Deadline04 Oct 2024 5881054 Supply & Delivery of Certified Palay Seeds for Seeds Dispersal Program Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881069 Concreting of Access Road at Barangay Bulao Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881114 2024-08-4162 Procurement of Books Deadline24 Sep 2024 5881137 2024-08-4094 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline24 Sep 2024 5881138 UPGRADING/CONCRETING OF SIANAN - LOMOGOM FARM TO MARKET ROAD (FMR) Deadline17 Oct 2024 5881139 2024-08-4124 Procurement of Monoblock Chairs and Tables Deadline24 Sep 2024 5881140 2024-08-4119 Procurement of Wheel Chair Deadline24 Sep 2024 5881141 2024-08-3913 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline24 Sep 2024 5881142 A) Completion of Multi-Purpose Building (Kitchen and Storage Building), Laguna Provincial Jail Compound, Sta. Cruz, Laguna B) Rehabilitation of Laguna Provincial Jail Building and Deadline02 Oct 2024 5881143 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Labuin-Linga, Pila Provincial Road, Brgy. Labuin, Pila, Laguna Deadline02 Oct 2024 5881144 Upgrading of Electrical Facilities, LPH-JP Rizal District Hospital, Calamba City, Laguna Deadline02 Oct 2024 5881145 Construction of Evacuation Center and Warehouse, Brgy. Kapatalan, Siniloan, Laguna Deadline02 Oct 2024 5881146 Procurement of agricultural equipment/ machinery for the implementation of Farm Mechanization Program Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881147 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Labuin-Linga, Pila Provincial Road, Construction of Drainage, Brgy. Labuin, Pila, Laguna Deadline02 Oct 2024 5881148 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881149 PURCHASE OF ADDITIONAL FURNITURES FOR THE NEW SOCIO-ECONOMIC BUILDING OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881150 Construction of Evacuation Center at Salinungan Stand Alone Senior High School, Salinungan West, San Mateo, Isabela Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881157 Nego-Installation and Procurement of Additional CCTVs (Purok 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, & 7) Barangay Batong Malake, Los Banos, Laguna Deadline19 Sep 2024 5881184 Construction of Appurtenant Structures for the Legislative Bldg. Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881188 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE AND OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881195 Procurement on Catering Services Deadline04 Oct 2024 5881203 Construction of Level 1 Water System (Deep Well hand Pump) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5881204 INSTALLATION OF LONG TERM AND PERMANENT INTERNET IN NEW DASMARIÑAS CITY CENTER Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881205 B-18-24-002 – CONSTRUCTION OF FORTY-FIVE (45) UNITS 100 WATTS LED STREET LIGHTS AT BARANGAY JAVALERA, GEN. TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline24 Sep 2024 5881207 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF CCTVS CAMERA TO THE IDENTIFIED PLACES AS MONITORING AND SECURITY TOOL Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881208 Construction of Local Access Road in Sitio Pagkakaisa, Brgy. Tuguis, Looc, Romblon Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881209 PROCUREMENT OF Toner with free use of multifunction colored printer (print/scan/copy) and Other Supplies and Materials.REBID Deadline24 Sep 2024 5881210 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 5,000 LITERS OF LIQUID CHLORINE DIOXIDE IN STAGGERED DELIVERIES AND PAYMENTS FOR THE YEAR 2024 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881211 P.R No. 24-08-1054: Various Tires for Government Vehicles Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881227 INFR-24-079- COMPLETION OF HALL OF JUSTICE (PHASE III) AT BARANGAY NAVARRO, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline24 Sep 2024 5881232 Bid Supplemental- INFRA- Improvements of Drainage System at Edward Street Deadline23 Sep 2024 5881233 Goods 2024-056 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES, Catbalogan City (REPOST) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881234 Goods 2024-059 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services (Meals and Snacks), Catbalogan City Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881235 Goods 2024-060 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2,700 PCS CUSTOMIZED BUSINESS PLATES (ACRYLIC), Catbalogan City Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881236 Supply and Door to Door Delivery of Supplementary Learning Resources (SLRS) for Library Hubs Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881237 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Remediation Packages for Reading Program (Lots 1-5) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881238 Supply and Delivery of Training Needs for Capacity and Resiliency through Upskilling: Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881239 Repair and Renovation of Sun Valley Mega Health Center, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline02 Oct 2024 5881241 PROCUREMENT OF REPAIR, REHABILITATION AND MAINTENANCE OF DEPED MIMAROPA NEAP FACILITY (ITB2024-011) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881242 100-2024-07-1355 Supply and delivery of Flood/storm surge early warning system component Deadline18 Sep 2024 5881243 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION COMPANY FOR THE PROPOSED TWO (2) STOREY SK BUILDING OF BRGY DON ANDRES SORIANO SANGGUNIANG KABATAAN @ BRGY. DAS, TOLEDO CITY Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881244 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS PHASE IV Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881245 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES (PRE-POSITION NON-FOOD ITEMS) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881246 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of ISO Certification Body Services for ISO 9001:2015 Certification and Surveillance Audit of Western Philippines University (For the engagemen Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881247 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND COMMISSIONING OF SSF EQUIPMENT FOR THE 3rd UPGRADING OF HANDLOOM WEAVING OF CTU – ARGAO FABLAB Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881248 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881249 Construction of 2 Storey Motorpool Building Deadline23 Sep 2024 5881253 Improvement of San Julian-Tococ Road (Phase III), Sto. Tomas Deadline08 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us