Philippines Tenders - 16 September 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

688 tenders published in Philippines on 16 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 16 September 2024, across industries like Transportation Ports & Waterways, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Adhesive & Labels, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 16 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation Ports & Waterways, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Adhesive & Labels, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5881254 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEARCH AND RESCUE BOAT SEA AMBULANCE WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES Deadline09 Oct 2024 5881255 ITB NO. 2024-09-198 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD, Brgy. Matarinao, Salcedo, Eastern Samar Deadline18 Oct 2024 5881256 Renovation/ Upgrading of Old Building at Oriental Mindoro Sports Complex, Santiago, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881257 Construction of Box Culvert at Antonino, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881258 Construction of Senior Citizen's Building at Sigange, Bongabong, Oriental Mindoro Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881259 CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE POLICY STUDY ON THE APPLICATION OF SELECT SMART AGRICULTURAL TECHNOLOGIES TO IMPROVE AGRICULTURAL PRODUCTION IN MIMAROPA Deadline11 Oct 2024 5881260 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Wi-Fi Infrastructure System for the Commission on Elections (COMELEC) Main Office at the Palacio del Gobernador (Project ID No. 61-2024-WIFI) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881261 Proposed Walkways and Improvement of Road Going to the ICC Building Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881262 DEVELOPMENT AND/OR REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING IN BARANGAY MAURARO, GUINOBATAN, ALBAY Deadline23 Sep 2024 5881263 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Audio-Visual Equipment at the UPOU International Convention Center Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881264 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THREE (3) UNITS FOUR WHEEL DRIVE TRACTOR FOR DISTRIBUTION TO QUALIFIED FARMER ASSOCIATION COOPERATIVES RECIPIENTS IN IMPROVING EFFICIENCY OF LAND PREPARATION Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881265 Construction Of Water Supply And Sanitation Infrastructure Facility Deadline15 Oct 2024 5881266 Purchase of Dump Truck Deadline23 Sep 2024 5881267 PB-24-497, Supply & Delivery of Fertilizers for assistance to rainfed/upland rice farmers in the province Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881268 PB-24-496, Supply & Delivery of Food Supplies for the implementation of IPHO-Nutrition Program to be used in supplemental feeding of malnourished children 6 - 59 months old and nut Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881269 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY HALL AND HEALTH CENTER Deadline25 Sep 2024 5881270 Procurement of Training Requirements for DSMC Project Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881271 Supply and delivery of vehicles for MDRRMOs rescue operations Deadline03 Oct 2024 5881272 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL LIBRARY AND MUSEUM, BRGY. POBLACION, CANDELARIA, QUEZON Deadline03 Oct 2024 5881273 LABORATORY EXAMINATIONS -099 Deadline04 Oct 2024 5881274 CONSTRUCTION OF COVER FOR BIG CANAL PHASE V Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881275 ITB NO. 2024-09-195 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD, Brgy. Anuron, Mercedes, Eastern Samar Deadline18 Oct 2024 5881276 INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL LED WALL FOR ATTY. FELIX T. GARCIA MEMORIAL GYMNASIUM Deadline23 Sep 2024 5881277 Procurement of 2 Pcs. Adjustable Wrench and other various items (4 Category) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881278 ITB NO. 2024-09-194 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY ROAD, Brgy. Siha, Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline18 Oct 2024 5881279 ITB NO. 2024-09-191 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD, Brgy. San Vicente, Sulat, Eastern Samar Deadline18 Oct 2024 5881280 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL/ BARANGAY ROADS Deadline23 Sep 2024 5881281 ITB NO. 2024-09-193 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF BALUD 2 ROAD (IN FRONT OF CEMETERY), Brgy. Balud 2, Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline18 Oct 2024 5881282 ITB NO. 2024-09-192 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) PHASE 2, Brgy. Balud, Salcedo, Eastern Samar Deadline18 Oct 2024 5881283 PROCUREMENT OF 10 DRUM 302 (SPCL) BITUMINOUS TACK COAT (EMULSIFIED ASPHALT) AND ANOTHER ITEM. Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881284 Procurement of Bitumen 60/70 and other items (Lot Bid). Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881285 Supply and Delivery of 1,071 sacks of Rice. Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881286 24HE0216 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads � Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881287 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Poblacion, Santander, Cebu - Phase 2 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5881288 Procurement of 248 pcs Steel Matting (4mm x 2 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881289 ITB NO. 2024-09-190 REHABILITATION OF DAYCARE & HEALTH CENTER, Brgy. Tamoso, Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline18 Oct 2024 5881290 Proposed Rehabilitation and Improvement of Basketball Gymnasium (Ph. 2) Located at Country Side Phase 5, Brgy. Sun Valley, Parañaque City Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881291 24HE0215 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads � Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881292 Proposed Roof of Basketball Court at Cubic Homeowners Association, Cubic Homes, Brgy. Merville, Parañaque City Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881293 IB No. 25-025 Supply and Delivery of Various Grocery Items (215 Line Items - Framework Agreement) (Early Procurement for CY 2025) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881294 Procurement of 200 Pcs Adult Mechanical Ventilator and Other Items. Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881295 Proposed Rehabilitation of Sidewalk along Santa Ana Drive from Barangay Hall to Country Side, Brgy. Sun Valley, Parañaque City Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881296 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW SERVICE VEHICLE (REBID). Deadline24 Sep 2024 5881297 2024-09-4310 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline24 Sep 2024 5881298 24HE0212 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads � Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881299 2024-09-4309 Procurement of Medical Grade Oxygen (Refill) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5881300 24HE0211 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads � Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881301 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF 34 UNITS HYBRID SOLAR STREETLIGHTS ALONG PAMPANO ST. (PORTION), BRGY. LONGOS, CITY OF MALABON Deadline04 Oct 2024 5881302 Construction of Drainage System at Bernardo St., E. Mendoza St., Brgy. San Joaquin, Pasig City Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881303 2024-09-4306 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline24 Sep 2024 5881304 Construction of RCBC Drainage Line, Sidewalks, Road Concrete Reblocking and Road Asphalting at Various Roads (Bunyi St., Tanangco St., Santos St., Conching St., and E Mendoza St.) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881305 Supply & Delivery of Catering Services, Venue Rental & Hotel Accommodation for Various LGU Activities for 4th Quarter Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881306 24HE0210 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads � Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881307 Supply and delivery of Banca and Fishing Paraphernalia Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881308 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline09 Oct 2024 5881309 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies – City Accounting Office Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881310 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NEWBORN HEARING SCREENING MACHINE Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881311 Repair and Maintenance of Heavy Equipment (Mini Dump Truck and Manlift) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881312 IB No. 25-032 One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Blood Culture Reagents with Installation, Testing, Commissioning and Provisional use of Two (2) Units Fully Automated Machine for B Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881313 Procurement of Christmas Lanterns, Decors and Accessories Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881314 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TUPAD PPE UNIFORM Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881315 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the Concreting of 415 Meters J. Luna Street (E. Quirino Extension to E. Aguinaldo Extension) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881316 IB NO. 2024-075 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BIOSAFETY CABINET Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881317 UPLB-IF-022-10-24, PROCUREMENT OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR REPAINTING OF THE WHOLE EXTERIOR AND INTERIOR PORTION OF THE CDC BUILDING WATERPROOFING OF ALL CONCRETE GUTTERS AND REPAIR Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881318 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF AGRICULTURAL FACILITY, BALANTOY, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline09 Oct 2024 5881319 UPLB-IF-021-10-24, PROPOSED TWO STOREY BEE-LABORATORY BUILDING, UP LOS BAÑOS, COLLEGE, LAGUNA Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881320 Supply and Delivery of Labor and Materials for the Renovation of DTI-CITE FTEB Warehouse (Bidding No. 24-035) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881321 Procurement of Janitorial Supplies for CY 2024 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881322 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT, ACCESSORIES AND CONSUMABLES Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881323 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TEXTILES AND OTHER CATEGORIES Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881324 LAGONOY-24-09-001 / Collection & Disposal of LGU Waste Deadline23 Sep 2024 5881325 CB24-09-050COR.Supply and Delivery of 2025 PAGCOR Calendars Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881326 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, Commissioning, and Maintenance of 1 unit brand new 250kVA Standby Generator Set (3 Phase Silent Type with 800A Automatic Transfer Switch) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5881327 PROJECT NO. 2: Construction of Evacuation Center at Barangay Sambag II, Cebu City Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881328 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROADS IN RURAL BARANGAYS – CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY QUILING SUR CITY OF BATAC, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881329 24ID0131 - Construction of 1 unit 2-Storey 6-Classroom School Building Minuhang Senior High School in Barugo,Leyte Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881330 23ID0129 - Asset Preservation Program-Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of National Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Primary Roads-Daang Maharlika (LT) - K0935 + (-05 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881331 PROJECT NO.1: Rehabilitation of Evacuation Center at Barangay Bonbon, Cebu City Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881332 PBS 24-248 PGIRH Back-up Power System Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881333 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTBRIDGE (Straight Contract)) AT BARANGAY BIGA, PITOGO, QUEZON Deadline09 Oct 2024 5881334 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROADS IN RURAL BARANGAYS – CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY BALIGAT CITY OF BATAC, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881335 010 - 2024 School Electrification Upgrading at Lagao NHS - Annex Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881336 PBD 033-2024 Supply and Delivery of Rice, Meat, Vegetables and Fruits for Supplementary Feeding Program Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881337 PBD 031-2024 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Brand New Fire Truck for CDRRMO Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881338 SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM CYCLE 14 OF 27 DAY CARE CENTERS Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881339 PURCHASE OF ADDITIONAL CCTV's FOR PUBLIC MARKET, PUBLIC PLAZA AND VICTORIA EXIT POINTS Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881340 PURCHASE OF (2) TWO UNITS GENERATOR SET FOR MDRRMO USE Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881341 PBD 019-2024 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Mini - Vibratory Road Roller - CEO rebid Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881342 IMPROVEMENT OF SAYAWAN STAGE AND WELCOME ARC AT CONG. PPR SPORTS COMPLEX Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881343 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT FOUR-WHEEL TRACTOR FOR DISTRIBUTION TO OA STAKEHOLDERS IN SUPPORT TO ORGANIC AGRICULTURE PROGRAM FOR YEAR 2024(REBID) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881344 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LANZONES FRUITS Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881345 Provision of Labor and Materials for the Improvement of ICT Server Room and Upgrading of Network Infrastructure, Electrical Works, Fiber Optic Termination, and Cable Harnessing of Deadline09 Oct 2024 5881346 Lot 1 - Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Closed-Circuit Television (CCTV) System for BSP Silang, as per BSP Terms of Reference Lot 2 - Supply, Delivery, Instal Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881347 RENTAL OF LEDWALL, LIGHTS, SOUND SYSTEMS AND OTHER EQUIPMENT Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881348 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATERING SERVICES (MEALS & SNACKS), 2ND SEMESTER F.Y. 2024 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881349 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE AND IT EQUIPMENT AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR THE DIFFERENT OFFICES OF LGU-SAGNAY, CAMARINES SUR Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881350 IMPROVEMENT OF WORKS AT MUNICIPAL SLAUGHTERHOUSE Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881351 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD LEADING TO GAT F BALAGTAS HIGH SCHOOL Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881352 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment's for the Project of Road Concreting (Cantila Road) Casili, Consolacion, Cebu Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881353 Supply of Materials and Labor for the Road Opening with Bridge Construction at Polog-Garing, Consolacion, Cebu Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881354 Procurement of Various Medicines, Medical Supplies, Tools and Equipment for PhilSCA Campuses Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881355 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (ABC Hall) in Sitio Cayangian., Brgy. Pob. Del Norte, Villaba, Leyte Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881356 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Materials for PaSIGArbo sa Paskong Bayuganon 2024 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881357 UPLB-IF-020-10-24, PROPOSED TRAINING SHED AND COMFORT ROOM (PHASE I), BIOTECH, UP LOS BAÑOS, COLLEGE, LAGUNA Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881358 Construction/Completion of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Gayad, Capoocan, Leyte Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881359 Supply of Materials and Labor for the Tourism Terminal at Jugan, Consolacion Cebu Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881360 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Materials for Highlighting Caraga’s Unique Offerings: Philippine Experience Program 2024 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881361 Procurement of Multi-Purpose Vehicle for DOH Officials under IB No. 2024-273 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881362 Procurement of Tablet Computers for LAMB Libraries Deadline09 Oct 2024 5881363 Proposed Construction of (1) One unit Classrooms School Building located at Efigenio-Enrica Lizares Memorial School, City of Talisay Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881364 SPORTING GOODS OF CAPSU CENTRAL ADMINISTRATION IB NO. 2024-09-0052 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881365 IMPROVEMENT/UPGRADING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD FROM PUROK 3 BADUA STREET CONNECTING TO SITIO SINIGPIT Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881366 Supply and Delivery of 4 units Motor Vehicle (Second Posting) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881367 Proposed Construction of Stage & Multi-Purpose Covered Court located at Inocencio V. Ferrer Memorial High School of Fisheries, City of Talisay Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881368 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall at BatStateU Balayan Deadline09 Oct 2024 5881369 One (1) Lot – Neuro-Psychological Test for the following, as per BSP Terms of Reference: Item No. 1 – Job Level 6 and below; and Item No. 2 – Job Level 7 and above Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881370 REPAINTING/RESTORATION OF INTERIOR HALLWAYS, ELEVATOR LOBBIES AND STAIRWELLS OF MAIN BUILDING Deadline15 Oct 2024 5881371 REHABILITATION OF PERIMETER RETAINING WALL FINISHES AT THE MAIN OFFICE Deadline15 Oct 2024 5881372 PROCUREMENT OF EQUIPMENT FOR HOUSEKEEPING AND FOOD AND BEVERAGES SERVICES TAYUG TESDA TRAINING CENTER Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881373 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies for official use in AHWD Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881374 FURNISHING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PUMP HOUSE, GENERATOR SET HOUSE AND PERIMETER FENCE FOR ALMEDA II PUMPING STATION (INFRA 2024-005) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881375 CONTRACT ID: 24-02-024 3RD REBID Contract Name: SUPPLY, DELIVERY OF PETROLEUM PRODUCTS (Zamboanga City Servicing Station) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881376 Lease of Training Venue with Full Board Accommodation with Meals, Snacks and use of Facilities and Amenities for the Conduct of Storybook Recognition Rites and Reading Exhibit Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881377 Contract ID # 24-08-241 Contract Name: PROVISION OF SECURITY & PROTECTIVE SERVICES Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881378 Monobloc Chairs for Donation to Different Barangays and Municipalities in the Province of Laguna Deadline25 Sep 2024 5881379 2024-08-3948 Procurement of Life Detector for Collapsed Structure Search and Rescue Deadline24 Sep 2024 5881380 Supply & Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Mobile Kitchen, Light Truck Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881381 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 16,519 PCS. BACKPACK BAGS, FOR SCHOOL CHILDREN (ELEMENTARY) INCLUDING SPED CLASS STUDENTS ENROLLED AT THE PUBLIC SCHOOLS IN OROQUIE Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881382 Supply and delivery of Food Stuff Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881383 BACKHOE LOADER RENTAL (PR-2024-9999-00038) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881384 Supply and Delivery of Various Equipment for MDRRM Office Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881385 Rehabilitation of Identified Evacuation Center at Barangay Malbog, Tolosa, Leyte Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881386 GOODS-2024-298 Purchase of Drugs, Medicines and Vitamins 26 RHUs for IPHO Use CY-2024 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881387 BRAND NEW CUSTOMIZED PASSENGER VAN (PR-2024-9999-0073) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5881392 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLES Deadline19 Sep 2024 5881393 One (1) Lot - Supply and Delivery of Various Work Environment Measurement (WEM) Equipment, as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881394 Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicle - Passenger Van, Brand New (OCM). Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881395 CONSULTING SERVICE FOR THE PROPOSED MASTER PLAN AND FEASIBILITY STUDY ON FLOOD CONTROL AND DRAINAGE IMPROVEMENT IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF MARIVELES, PROVINCE OF BATAAN Deadline11 Oct 2024 5881396 Procurement of SND's Token of Appreciation for Birthday Celebrators of 2024 Project Deadline10 Oct 2024 5881398 Improvement of Bleachers, Tennis Court, and Flag Pole of Oriental Mindoro Sports Complex at Santiago, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881399 Supply and Delivery of commercial Powdered Milk to 13 Drop Off points for the Implementation of the School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) 2023-2024 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881400 Procurement of Meals and Snacks with Venue and Accommodation for the Conduct of Regional Pedagogical Retooling on Differentiated Instructions cum LAC Resource Materials for Multigr Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881401 UPLB-IF-019-10-24, PROPOSED IMPROVEMENT OF BIOTECH PILOT PLANT, BIOTECH, UP LOS BAÑOS, COLLEGE, LAGUNA Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881402 Construction of Bahay Pagasa Fence & Other Improvement located at Bahay Pagasa Compound, Brgy. Amas, Brooke’s Point, Palawan Deadline03 Oct 2024 5881403 Proposed Construction of Three (3) Storey Multi-Purpose Building (Phase II )@ Barangay Sto.Niño , Toledo City Deadline01 Oct 2024 5881404 082440 Supply & Delivery of One (1) Lot UPVC Pipe in Various Sizes Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881405 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881406 Procurement of Hospital Waste Disposal Services for the Ospital ng Parañaque 2 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881407 Refill of Medical Oxygen for the Ospital ng Parañaque 2 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881408 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CDC’s WITH COMPLETE FACILITIES AND LEARNING MATERIALS Deadline24 Sep 2024 5881409 Supply and Delivery of Various Molecular Laboratory Supplies – PCCH Deadline20 Sep 2024 5881410 Supply and Delivery of Mobile Kitchen Truck – PCDRRMO Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881411 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TARPAULIN, STICKER AND OTHER MATERIALS Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881412 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS (BARANGAY NANGKA) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5881413 : IMPROVEMENT/UPGRADING OF ACCESS ROAD TO SNHS (PHASE I) AT BARANGAY SAN FRANCISCO, SULAT EASTERN SAMAR Deadline30 Sep 2024 5881414 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881415 Supply and Delivery of Metal Filing Cabinets for City Mayor's Office. Deadline19 Sep 2024 5881416 Procurement of Learning Tools and Equipment (LTE) for Technical-Vocational Livelihood Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881417 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING OF BARANGAY IPIL, PLACER SDN Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881418 IB No. 2409-697 Proc. of Infra [Construction of Tagbilaran City Legislative Building (Phase IV)] Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881419 IB No. 2409-696 Proc. of Infra (Construction of Sewage Treatment Plant at City Hall Compound) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881420 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES, MATERIALS, AND EQUIPMENT FOR SALT LABORATORY Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881421 Procurement of PhilHealth KONSULTA Caravan Collaterals of PRO IVB Deadline21 Oct 2024 5881422 Supply and Delivery of Drones for Protected Area Management for the CDD-PAMBCS, DENR XI Regional Office Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881423 ITB NO. 2024-09-197 BARANGAY ROAD CONCRETING, Brgy. Busay, Mercedes, Eastern Samar Deadline18 Oct 2024 5881424 Procurement of One (1) Lot Lightning Arrester and other various items (4 Category) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881425 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM (EXTENSION CANAL) BRGY. MASIN SUR, CANDELARIA, QUEZON Deadline03 Oct 2024 5881426 Procurement of Bags and Uniforms Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881427 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines. Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881428 Procurement of 125 Pcs 2.5inch x 50ft. Double Jacketed Fire Hose (Alum NH Couplings) and Other Items. Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881429 READING REMEDIATION PACKAGES Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881430 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Devices for 2nd Semester 2024 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881431 24HE0214 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads � Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881432 Proposed Repair and Improvement of Women’s Wellness Center, Brgy. La Huerta, Parañaque City Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881433 Procurement of 6 Wheeler Garbage Truck, 7 cu.m. Capacity for Barangay Kasambagan and Other Items (Bid As One). Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881434 Procurement of School Supplies Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881435 Proposed Subdivisions and Neighborhood Center Island, Main Roads, Various Barangays, Parañaque City Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881436 2024-09-4336 Procurement of Medical Grade Oxygen (Refill) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5881437 24HE0213 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads � Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881438 Proposed Repair and Improvement of BJMP, Brgy. La Huerta, Parañaque City Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881439 Proposed Improvement of Plantbox and Gutter at Center Island along Dr. A. Santos Ave. (From Sucat Interchange, Brgy. BF to Casino Filipino, Brgy. Sto. Niño) Parañaque City Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881440 Construction of PWD Ramps with Handrails and Signages within the Government Buildings and School Facilities (20 Locations) Various Locations, Pasig City Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881441 Proposed Repair and Improvement of Multi Purpose Hall at Annex 34, Brgy. Don Bosco, Parañaque City Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881442 Installation of Incenerator Set Including Civil Works at Slaughterhouse, Ilugin, Brgy. Pinagbuhatan, Pasig City Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881443 OUTSOURCING OF LOCAL THIRD PARTY APPRAISAL (TPA) SERVICES OF LAND, IMPROVEMENTS, AND CHATTELS SCHEDULED FOR MINDANAO FOR CY 2024-2025 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881444 Procurement of 11,500,000 Pieces of Barcode Label Stickers for Domestic Registered Mail Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881445 Procurement of Office Supplies and Equipment for the Office of the City Mayor Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881446 Improvement of Sidewalk (Replacement of Top Cover with Stampcrete Finish, Provision of GIP Bollards & Declogging of Existing Drainage System) along Dr. Pilapil St. (from A. Mabini Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881447 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF 24 UNITS HYBRID SOLAR STREETLIGHTS ALONG MAYA-MAYA ST., BRGY. LONGOS, CITY OF MALABON Deadline04 Oct 2024 5881448 Repair and Maintenance of Government Service Vehicles Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881449 Construction of RCBC Drainage Line, Sidewalk and Road Concrete Reblocking using One Day Cement along Elisco Road and Axis Road, Brgy. Kalawaan / San Joaquin, Pasig City Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881450 CONCRETING OF LOCAL ROAD, SAN ROQUE, PHASE II Deadline09 Oct 2024 5881451 One Job Supply of Materials and Labor for the Construction of Child Development Centers, with water catchment facilities, sanitation, handwashing and tooth brushing facilities (Con Deadline09 Oct 2024 5881452 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY ABATON, BAWANG, SAN ANTONIO / ITB-LNS 9-2024-INFRA-014 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5881453 Procurement of Meals and Snacks with Venue and Accommodation for the Conduct of Capacity Building of Trainers on Upskilling English Teachers in Language Instruction on October 22-2 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881454 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF CLOUD SERVICES (MICROSOFT AZURE) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881455 Repair/ Renovation of Multi-Purpose Covered Court (Bulwagang Panlalawigan) at Capitol Complex, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881456 Procurement and delivery of payloader to be used by CDRRMD Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881457 14TH CYCLE SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING Deadline07 Oct 2024 5881458 REPAINTING OF NEW MUNICIPAL BUILDING (FRONT FACE) Deadline07 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us