Philippines Tenders - 20 September 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

657 tenders published in Philippines on 20 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 20 September 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 20 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5920257 25IA0014- Construction of Flood Control Structure, Barangay Looc, Cabucgayan, Biliran Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920258 Engagement of a Contractor for the Catering and Laundry Services for SC37 (Re-bid) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920259 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE Deadline14 Oct 2024 5920260 CY 2024 BEFF Repair and Rehabilitation of Classrooms Batch 1 at Ligao City National Technical Vocational High School Deadline14 Oct 2024 5920261 25IA0011- Rehabilitation Of Access Road Leading To Trades, Industries And Economic Zones, Villa Caneja - Anislagan Road Connecting To Anislagan Ceramics Producers Association (ACPA Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920262 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920263 ITB-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE FOR 3RD AND 4TH QTR, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline03 Oct 2024 5920264 25DI0007 - Construction of River Protection Structure near Barandal, Calamba City, Laguna Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920265 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BATTERY FOR PCG VESSELS Deadline16 Oct 2024 5920268 Construction / Rehabilitation of Drainages & Canals (Metro R. T. Lim, Surabay & KAtipunan), R. T. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline14 Oct 2024 5920269 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit of Multipurpose Vehicle (2024 Model) Deadline04 Oct 2024 5920270 CONCRETING OF SAN ESTANISLAO STREET, SAN AGUSTIN, TALACOGON, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920271 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICINES FOR THE USE OF TCPGH, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline08 Oct 2024 5920272 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD BARANGAY CAYUCYUCAN, MERCEDES, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920273 PURCHASE OF SAMSUNG GALAXY TAB A9 LTE TO BE USED AT MARILAO NORTH DISTRICT. (429 UNITS, PHP 10,300/UNIT) Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920274 Purchase of One (1) unit Brand New Pick Up, Balite, San Luis, Batangas Deadline27 Sep 2024 5920275 PURCHASE OF SAMSUNG GALAXY TAB A9 LTE TO BE USED AT MARILAO SOUTH DISTRICT. (369 UNITS, PHP 10,300/UNIT) Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920276 Supply and Delivery of Canned, Raw Food Supplies for Farflung Schools for the Implementation of SBFP- School Milk Feeding Program SY 2024-2025 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920277 Procurement of Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies for the City Health Services Office (Main,HC-1,HC-II,HC-III, and HC-IV) for the 4th Quarter @ CHSO Deadline04 Oct 2024 5920278 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Motor Vehicle - Ambulance, Brand New (OCHO). Deadline14 Oct 2024 5920279 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM-MILK COMPONENTS (STERILIZED MILK) FOR SY 2024-2025 - REBID Deadline03 Oct 2024 5920280 Site Development of Community Park at Calidngan, Carcar City, Cebu Deadline14 Oct 2024 5920281 Invitation to Bid for Supply and Delivery of Wall Micro Led TV at DepEd Calaca District Sub-Office, City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920282 INVITATION TO BID FOR PACKAGE 05-2024: PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS GALVANIZED IRON (G.I.) PIPES AND VARIOUS G.I. FITTINGS, VARIOUS DUCTILE IRON (D.I.) FITTINGS Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920283 24M00271 - Construction/Rehabilation of Multipurpose (Senior Citizens Building ), Digal, Datu Paglas, Maguindanao Del Sur Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920284 24M00262 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Poblacion, Datu Paglas, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920285 Supply and Delivery of Bangus Feeds Deadline14 Oct 2024 5920286 24M00255 - Construction of 1-Storey Dialysis Center, Municipality of Sultan Kudarat, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920287 24M00254 - Construction of 1-Storey Dialysis Center, Cotabato City Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920288 PURCHASE OF 378 HEADS OF PIGLETS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SWINE SENTINELLING PROGRAM FOR THE RECOVERY ON AFRICAN SWINE FEVER, BANATE, ILOILO Deadline21 Oct 2024 5920289 Distribution of Certified Palay Seeds (Allocation for Dry Season 2024-2025) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920290 25HA0019 – Construction of Concrete Road, Barangay Mag-aso to Barangay Viga to Barangay Rosario leading to New Celestino Gallares Memorial Hospital, Antequera, Bohol Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920292 25HA0018 – Construction of Road, San Isidro, Maribojoc, Bohol Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920293 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT BRAND NEW AMBULANCE Deadline18 Oct 2024 5920294 Installation of Solar StreetLights Deadline30 Sep 2024 5920295 Invitation to Bid for Supply and Delivery of Rescue Tools and Equipment at City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office, City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920296 UPGRADING OF RHU BUILDINGS (PHASE II) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920297 ITB NO. 2024-0240-AFS - Procurement of Twenty-Six (26) Units of Various Types of Brand-New Vehicles for the Centers and Offices for the Food and Drug Administration Deadline14 Oct 2024 5920298 SUPPLY AND DELVIERY OF FOOD ITEMS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF 14TH CYCLE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM TO CDCs AND SNPs IN MUNICIPALITY OF MAGSAYSAY, DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline23 Sep 2024 5920301 25HA0014 – Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Tertiary Roads – Tagbilaran City-Corella-Sikatuna-Loboc Rd – K0005 + 326 – K0006 + 000 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920302 Various School Supplies (Educational Assistance) Deadline27 Sep 2024 5920303 Construction of CHB Drainage Canal along Tandang Sora Street (Corner Juan Luna Street) Brgy. Antonino, Labason, Zamboanga del Norte. Deadline11 Oct 2024 5920304 General Pest Control and Termite Control Services for Las Pinas Public Elementary and High Schools in Las Pinas City Deadline27 Sep 2024 5920305 Rebidding of the requirement To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Additional Appropriation for the Completion of NOPH Annex Isolation Building NO Deadline15 Oct 2024 5920306 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Project “Construction of Water Tank/Water System” Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920307 Purchase of Sixteen (16) units 125 Dual Sports Motorcycle to be used by the Provincial Assessor’s Office, Province of Negros Oriental (B-347-2024) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920308 Purchase of One (1) unit 4x4 Pick-up Vehicle for use in the Administration and Management of ENRD Programs, ENRD, Province of Negros Oriental (B-346-2024) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920309 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT TENT FOR SP DINLAYAN 2ND DISTRICT OF BUKIDNON” ITB No. G-2024-315 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920310 Purchase of One (1) units Large Format Printer for Tarpaulin 10ft for Provincial Information Division Office use, Provincial Governor’s Office, Province of Negros Oriental (B-344 Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920311 Purchase of Four (4) units Mirrorless Camera for Provincial Information Division Office use, Provincial Governor’s Office, Province of Negros Oriental (B-345-2024) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920312 ITB-2024-IX-001 Purchase of Vehicle-Disaster Equipment/Vehicle for Disaster Response and Rescue Activities - Van Deadline01 Oct 2024 5920313 Supply and Delivery of crude oil for the LGU Generator use (4th quarter 2024) Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920314 Supply and Delivery of Materials, Labor and Equipment for the Installation of 115 Units Streetlights in Barangays Banay-Banay, Pansol and Manggas, Padre Garcia, Batangas Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920315 Supply and Delivery of Materials, Labor and Equipment for the Construction/Rehabilitation and Improvement of Local Access Road in Barangays Bukal, Payapa and Cawongan, Padre Garcia Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920316 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of CCTV – Maybunga Rainforest Park Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920317 Construction/Installation of Solar Streetlights with Post at barangay Landing, Pilar, Bataan Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920318 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall (old) at Brgy. Malainin, Ibaan, Batangas Deadline27 Sep 2024 5920382 Propose Procurement of Container Van for Barangay Multi-Purpose Hall Facility Deadline27 Sep 2024 5920384 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM LEVEL ll AT PANALAWAN Deadline16 Oct 2024 5920397 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT, BRGY. POBLACION H, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920417 Procurement of Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation - PHSO Deadline11 Oct 2024 5920419 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BILAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. BILAD, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920420 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINES FOR THE 3RD QUARTER OF 2024 UNDER TRUST FUND, OFFICE FOR HEALTH SERVICES, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920423 Procurement of Hardware Supplies and Materials, Fish, Mussel Stocks, Planting Materials and Fresh Feeds - Lot 1 – Hardware Supplies and Materials– PAGSO/FISHERIES Deadline11 Oct 2024 5920477 Supply & Delivery of Various IT Equipment for ADMI-2024-1158 Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920478 INVITATION TO BID NO. UPRIIS-DI-MDIP-2024-01 Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920480 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF TCPGH, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline08 Oct 2024 5920481 Procurement of Automotive Diesel Fuel – PEO EQUIPMENT Deadline11 Oct 2024 5920484 INVITATION TO BID FOR School-based Feeding Program Regular Component SY 2024-2025 for Santa Cruz Sub-Office (Cluster 3) Re-bid Deadline08 Oct 2024 5920512 CP 2024-155 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS IT EQUIPMENT C/O CBAO AND CEO Deadline18 Oct 2024 5920513 Disposal of Unserviceable Light Vehicles and Heavy Equipment of the City Government of Cotabato Deadline15 Oct 2024 5920514 24M00053 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Community Youth Development Center), Barangay Poblacion, Datu Paglas, Maguindanao del Sur (Phase I) Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920515 DSWD12-ICTMS-2024-09-019 (2nd Posting) Procurement of ICT SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT For the use of ICTMS, for distribution and upgrading of ICT equipment in DSWD Region XII (LOT 3, Deadline04 Oct 2024 5920516 UPGRADING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT MOLAVE ST. TO ROXAS ST., BRGY. NEW PANDAN, PANABO CITY Deadline11 Oct 2024 5920517 INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS ALONG MEGA DIKE BACOLOR, PAMPANGA (PHASE II) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5920518 PROVISION OF GARBAGE HAULING SERVICES (GSD2024-09) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920519 UPGRADING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT BAYSIDE VIEW VILLAGE, PUROK SEREGUELLAS, BRGY. CAGANGOHAN, PANABO CITY Deadline11 Oct 2024 5920520 Procurement of Stocks (Swine-Weaners) and Hog Fedds for the INSPIRE Project Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920521 Acquisition of One (1) Unit 6 Cubic Garbage Compactor Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920522 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS AUDIO-VISUAL AND OFFICE EQUIPMENT (ONE LOT) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5920523 24M00055 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Poblacion, Datu Paglas, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920524 24M00050 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Mindanao State University - Maguindanao, Barangay Dalican, Datu Odin Sinsuat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920525 24GMD0070 – Procurement of Diesel Fuel for Use in Construction Section Vehicles (4th Quarter of 2024) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920526 December Cultural Activities Deadline04 Oct 2024 5920527 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EMERGENCY DISASTER EQUIPMENT BOX WITH COMPLETE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENTS Deadline25 Sep 2024 5920529 Improvement of Sasaba FMR (Bewak Section) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920530 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR CANAL LINING AT MATIN-AO SPRING, MALAYBALAY CITY” ITB No. G-2024-314 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920531 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE AND I.T. EQUIPMENT FOR THE DIFFERENT OFFICES, UNITS AND COLLEGES (ONE LOT) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5920532 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00304 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bri Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920533 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services for Enhancement of Community - Based DRRM Plan for 70 Barangays (CDRRMO) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5920534 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00607-State Universities and Colleges (SUCs) - Construction of Three-Storey Dormitory Building (Phase 1) – Central Luzon State University, Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920535 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FRESH, RAW FOOD SUPPLIES FOR SCHOOLS SERVING HOTMEALS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SBFP- SCHOOL MILK FEEDING PROGRAM SY 2024-2025 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920536 COMPLETION OF RETROFITTING OF TWO STOREY MEGA MARKET BUILDING AT BARANGAY POBLACION MOTHER, COTABATO CITY Deadline15 Oct 2024 5920537 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SITIO NABALABAG, BARANGAY SAN ISIDRO GOING TO SITIO MAYBUNGA BARANGAY BANAWE Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920538 External Appraisal of GSIS Big and Medium Ticket Accounts (BTA’s/MTA’s) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5920539 PURCHASE/DELIVERY OF GROCERIES FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING Deadline23 Sep 2024 5920540 Site Development/Preparation of Ground and Fencing, Agoncillo Public Cemetery, Brgy. Pamiga & Bangin Deadline08 Oct 2024 5920541 Purchase of One (1) unit Brand New Van, Boboy, San Luis, Batangas Deadline27 Sep 2024 5920542 Supply and Delivery of Various Furniture and Fixtures Deadline27 Sep 2024 5920543 UPGRADING OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline30 Sep 2024 5920544 Supply and Delivery of Christmas Decors Deadline27 Sep 2024 5920545 Site Development/Preparation of Ground and Provision of Canal (Sports Center) @ Brgy. Pansipit Deadline08 Oct 2024 5920546 Construction of Drainage Canal / KKB-C2-LUC-01 Deadline11 Oct 2024 5920547 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and medicines. Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920548 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HEALTH STATION (PHASE II), BRGY. SALVACION, DULAG LEYTE Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920549 EXPANSION OF LEVEL III WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM Deadline21 Oct 2024 5920550 “SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF 1 LOT SOLAR STREET LIGHTS FOR KAAMULAN PARK, MALAYBALAY CITY” ITB No. G-2024-313 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920551 Procurement of Services for hauling, transport, and disposal of 6,912 cubic meters residual wastes to a Sanitary Landfill Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920552 Supply and Delivery of Well Milled Commercial Rice as food assistance to the constituents of the Province of Zambales Deadline30 Sep 2024 5920553 Asphalt Overlaying at Dunggoan Perrelos, Carcar City, Cebu Deadline14 Oct 2024 5920554 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD, BRGY. LOURDES, LAS NAVAS, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920555 23GFE0030 - PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE FOR VARIOUS SECTIONS Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920556 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920557 MAINTENANCE AND SUPPORT FOR THE INDEFEASIBLE RIGHT OF USE (IRU) OF DICT FIBER OPTIC CABLE (FOC – 2 CORE) FOR GOVNET BUTUAN Deadline23 Oct 2024 5920558 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD, BRGY. MABINI, LAS NAVAS, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920559 Supply and Delivery of Various Training Materials – CHD Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920560 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Benchtop Flatbed UV Printer with Accessories (Second Bidding) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5920561 PURCHASE OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR SFP 14TH CYCLE IMPLEMENTATION (C.Y. 2024-2025) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5920562 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW DUMP TRUCK FOR IMPLEMENTATION OF PROJECTS OF THE LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF DUPAX DEL NORTE (WITH LTO REGISTRATION) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5920563 Invitation to Bid for Solid Wastes/Garbage Collection and Disposal Services in City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920564 REHABILITATION/REPLACEMENT OF 480 LN.M. DETERIORATED PAVED BUYAOAN-NANINGTAN ROAD LOCATED AT BARANGAY SINAMAR, BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline27 Sep 2024 5920565 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS WITH ACCOMMODATION AND TRAINING VENUE FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE DIVISION ROLLOUT OF THE ABC+ PROJECT ON INSTRUCTIONAL LEADERSHIP TRAINING (ILT): STRENG Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920566 Concreting of Local Access Road, Loay, Bohol Deadline04 Oct 2024 5920567 PURCHASE OF GOODS FOR RELIEF OPERATIONS IN THE MUNICIPALITY Deadline03 Oct 2024 5920568 25HA0017 – Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Jct (TNR) Maribojoc-Antequera-Catagbacan (Loon) – K0011 + (-357) – K0016 + 605 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920569 CONSTRUCTION/OPENING/GRAVELLING OF 150 LN.M. OF MALAMMIN (FMR) WITH RIVERBANK RIVETMENT TO PROTECT AGRICULTURAL LOTS AND FARMING COMMUNITY HOUSEHOLD WATER SYSTEM SOURCE LOCATED AT Deadline27 Sep 2024 5920570 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF 10 CCTV CAMERAS WITH ADDITIONAL EQUIPMENT AND FIBER LINE ALONG C3 ROAD Deadline15 Oct 2024 5920571 25HA0016 – Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry and Trade Infrastructure Program – Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920572 Procurement of Disaster Response and Rescue Vehicle for Barangay Dumlog, City of Talisay, Cebu Deadline22 Oct 2024 5920573 24-070-09 BRAVO "PERIODIC MAINTENANCE SERVICE for OSHKOSH FIRE TRUCKS" Deadline14 Oct 2024 5920574 Project ID No. 2024-003 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Modular Partitions with Various Furniture and Fixtures, Equipment, and Other Works Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920575 Procurement of Consulting Services for the Construction Management and Supervision (CMS) for the Construction of Roads and Perimeter Fence at Morong Discovery Park Deadline20 Nov 2024 5920576 HAULING / TRUCKING SERVICES FOR HYBRID COCONUT SEEDNUTS UNDER CHP – COMMUNAL NURSERY ESTABLISHMENT CY 2024 Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920577 Repair and Maintenance Deadline15 Oct 2024 5920578 PROJECT 2024-08-0019: PROCUREMENT OF APPROVED SUPPLEMENTARY LEARNING RESOURCES FOR SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (RE-BID) Deadline27 Sep 2024 5920579 PROCUREMENT OF CIVIL WORKS FOR THE ROAD OPENING WITH REGRAVELLING OF SAMPINIT-MASOLA ROAD, SUMISIP, BASILAN PROVINCE. Deadline08 Oct 2024 5920580 PROCUREMENT OF CIVIL WORKS FOR THE ROAD OPENING WITH REGRAVELLING OF PEKKAT-PROVINCIAL ROAD JUNCTION-BASAK TEKKEY-TANGELLARAN ROAD SECTION, LANTAWAN, BASILAN PROVINCE. Deadline08 Oct 2024 5920581 RFQ 1260: Procurement of wireless interactive visualizer and Ultra short throw Interactive Projector Deadline25 Sep 2024 5920582 23-RIMNRD320: Construction of Sapad-Barongisen Road Phase 2, Matanog Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920583 PROCUREMENT OF CIVIL WORKS FOR THE ROAD OPENING WITH REGRAVELLING OF BAKAHAN-BOHE LEBBUK-PANIONGAN ROAD SECTION, LANTAWAN, BASILAN PROVINCE. Deadline08 Oct 2024 5920584 24-RIMNRD303: Concreting of Road at Sitio Kapayawi - Sitio Badak, Brgy. Pura -Sitio Kutyon, Brgy. Penansaran - Sitio Pinto, Brgy. Renede, Datu Blah Sinsuat Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920585 PROCUREMENT OF CIVIL WORKS FOR THE ROAD OPENING WITH REGRAVELLING OF CALUGUSAN-SABAH ALIH JUNCTION-TAIRAN-BAGBAGEN ROAD, LANTAWAN, BASILAN PROVINCE. Deadline08 Oct 2024 5920586 24-RIMNRD280: Concreting of Road at Sitio Tambanan, Brgy. Awang, Datu Odin Sinsuat Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920587 IB_24E00294: Construction of Sitio Jaravata to Sitio Maloboc, Brgy. Tanyag FMR, Brgy. Tanyag, Calintaan, Occidental Mindoro Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920588 PROCUREMENT OF CIVIL WORKS FOR THE ROAD OPENING WITH REGRAVELLING OF SWITCH YAKAL-CAMPO BARN-LOWER MAHAYAHAY ROAD, MALUSO, BASILAN PROVINCE Deadline08 Oct 2024 5920589 IB_24E00297: Construction of So. Catmon Section Brgy. Mapaya FMR, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920590 PROCUREMENT OF CICIL WORKS FOR THE ROAD OPENING WITH REGRAVELLING OF PARIAN BAUNUH-CANIBUNGAN-BAUNGIS ROAD, LANTAWAN, BASILAN PROVIINCE. Deadline08 Oct 2024 5920591 IB_24E00295: Construction of Sitio Oma to Fernandez Block, brgy. Poblacion FMR, Brgy. Poblacion, Magsaysay, Occidental Mindoro Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920592 IB_24E00292: Construction of Sito Gutad 1 to Brgy. Tanyag Proper FMR, Brgy. Tanyag Proper, Calintaan, Occidental Mindoro Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920593 PROCUREMENT OF CIVIL WORKS FOR THE ROAD OPENING WITH REGRAVELLING OF MAHATLLANG-BATU LAREG ROAD, SUMISIP, BASILAN PROVINCE, Deadline08 Oct 2024 5920594 IB_24E00290: Construction of Hacienda Yap to Sitio Iba, Aguas FMR, Brgy. Aguas, Rizal, Occidental Mindoro Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920595 IB_24E00291: Construction of Sito Genaro, Brgy. Poblacion to Brgy. Sibalat FMR, Brgy. Poblacion to Brgy. Sibalat, Magsaysay, Occidental Mindoro Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920596 24GHN0011 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUJI PHOTOCOPIER CONSUMABLES (PR NO. 2024-09-0137) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920597 ib_24E00289: Construction of Brgy. San Isidro FMR, Brgy, San Isidro, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920598 ib_24E00287: Construction of Brgy. Murtha FMR, Brgy. Murtha, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro Location : Occidental Mindoro Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920599 ib_24E00288: Construction of Brgy. Murtha FMR, Brgy. Murtha, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920600 Supply and Delivery of Braille Equipment and Devices Deadline14 Oct 2024 5920601 Venue Rental and Meals for 2024 National Nutrition Awarding Ceremony Deadline11 Oct 2024 5920602 ITB No. 24-09-19-001 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR NEGOSYO CENTER Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920603 Design and Build of the New Main Building (Right Wing) Phase 1 of the Governor Benjamin T. Romualdez General Hospital and Schistosomiasis Center IB No. 2024-22 BAC B Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920604 24GHN0009 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF INDOOR LED WALL (PR NO. 2024-09-0135) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920605 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920606 Procurement of CY 2024 Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms Program Batch 1 at Calimag Elementary School Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920607 ITB-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS 4 WHEELER MINI-DUMPTRUCK, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline03 Oct 2024 5920608 UPGRADING OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE AT YAKAL AND KAMAGONG ST., SAN VICENTE, CITY OF MALOLOS Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920609 24IA0138- Installation/Application of Thermoplastic Pavement Marking Along Biliran Circumferential Road Sta. K1009+517 to K1010+720, Sta. K1021+100 to K1021+165 and Replacement of Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920610 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD @ LOWER WALLAYAN Deadline15 Oct 2024 5920611 Purchase and Delivery of Food Supplies for the 14th Cycle Supplementary Feeding Program Implementation in Kalinga - Second Posting Deadline14 Oct 2024 5920612 ITB-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT 6 WHEELER MINI DUMPTRUCK, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline03 Oct 2024 5920613 25IA0012- Network Development - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Biliran Circumferential Rd, K1104+184 - K1104+496, K1105+180-K1105+913 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920638 24GMD0068 – Supply/Delivery of Materials (Asphalt Cement Penetration Grade 60/70) for Activity 122 Crack and Joint Sealing of Concrete Pavement along Various Road Sections (4th Q Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920641 CY 2024 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOMS PROGRAM BATCH 1 Deadline11 Oct 2024 5920659 Supply & Delivery of Various Food Stuff for ADMI-2024-1159 Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920660 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD, BRGY. SAN ANDRES, LAS NAVAS, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920661 Supply and Delivery of Composting Solution – SWMO Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920662 Supply and Delivery of Various Collapsed Structure Search Equipment – PCDRRMO Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920663 MDF PACKAGE 18-2024 PROJECT: CONSTRUCTION OF SAYANGAN PUBLIC MARKET PHASE 2 AT PAOAY, ATOK, BENGUET Deadline07 Oct 2024 5920677 24F00363 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920680 25DI0008 - Construction of River Protection Structure along Malitlit Waterways, (near Eton Greenfield Junction), Santa Rosa City, Laguna Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920682 Site Development For Super RHU, Brgy. Dolores Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920683 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Pasture Mat Cow Premium Mattresses for NDA-RDFLC, Southern Mindanao Deadline14 Oct 2024 5920684 25IA0010- Network Development-Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads-Pawikan- Esperanza Diversion Rd, Biliran Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920685 25DI0006 - Construction of River Protection Structure near San Lorenzo Road, Phase 1, Santa Rosa City, Laguna Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920686 24GDI0011=Furnishing and Delivery of IT Equipment to be used by various sections at DPWH Laguna 2nd District Engineering Office Brgy. Bambang, Los Baños, Laguna Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920688 Procurement of Department of Tourism Online Meeting Platform Subscription (2nd Posting) Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920691 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY CHEMICALS, AND SUPPLIES FOR THE 4th QUARTER UNDER TRUST-FUNDED PROJECTS PB 24-03-42 Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920693 “SUPPLY & DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF CONTINUOUS DIGITAL MOBILE RADIO COMMUNICATION SYSTEM FOR PGO-PDRRMD, STRATEGICALLY LOCATED AT 10 MUNICIPALITIES IN BUKIDNON� Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920694 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SOUND SYSTEM AND BAND EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920695 Construction of Tuguis CIS, Slope Protection Works (Upstream and Downstream, Left and Right Side Embankment), Odiongan, Romblon Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920696 24-09-948 Installation of Solar Streetlights at Pait Creek to Bao Proper Purok 1,II,III, & IV, Barangay Bao, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920697 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD, BRGY. GEGUINTA, LAS NAVAS, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920698 supply, delivery, installation & customization of Audio Visual Set-up Room Deadline15 Oct 2024 5920703 25CF0019 Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilitie Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920706 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE @ DANGDANGLA Deadline15 Oct 2024 5920707 PROCUREMENT OF PRIVATE MILLING SERVICES – LEFT OUT OF NFA REGION 1 FOR THE PERIOD OCTOBER TO DECEMBER 31, 2024 Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920708 25DK0001 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Bridge Program – Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges – Maligtu Br. (B02455LZ Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920709 25DK0003 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating GAPS (SIPAG) – SIPAG – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920710 (PR#2024-09-0070) Purchase of 191 metric tons- Bituminous Concrete Surface Course (Hot Mix Asphalt) to be used in Rectifying Ravelling Road Defects Along SDR and SBTR Road Sections Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920711 Procurement of 1 unit 4x4 A/T Pick Up Vehicle for the use of Mayors Office Deadline23 Sep 2024 5920712 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD, BRGY. SAG-OD, LAS NAVAS, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline09 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us