Philippines Tenders - 20 September 2024 (Page 4 of 4)

657 tenders published in Philippines on 20 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 20 September 2024, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Telecom, Security Printing, GIS/GPS, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Adhesive & Labels, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 20 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Telecom, Security Printing, GIS/GPS, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Adhesive & Labels, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5922107 CID No. 24GIC0022: Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment, Computer Supplies and Consumables for DPWH Leyte 1st DEO Office Use; ABC: P2,383,738.00; 30 CD Deadline08 Oct 2024 5923397 Supply and Delivery of Traffic Control Devices to be used by the Public Order and Safety Coordinating Office in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline24 Sep 2024 5923772 CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF DETAILED ENGINEERING DESIGN OF THE M’LANG AIRPORT DEVELOPMENT PROJECT (CONSTRUCTION OF PASSENGER TERMINAL BUILDING INCLUDING SITE DEVELOPM Deadline26 Sep 2024 5924074 CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF DETAILED ENGINEERING DESIGN STUDY FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF KALIBO INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline26 Sep 2024 5924313 Supply of Materials and Labor for the Site Development of Slaughter House at Jugan, Consolacion, Cebu Deadline07 Oct 2024 5924316 MATERIALS FOR FENCING OF SLAUGHTER (OTHER STRUCTURE) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5924892 Rfq-municipal Staff And Representatives Orientation On The Process Of Digital Licensing And Establishment Of Municipal Desk And Its Personnel To Facilitate The Compliance Of Ra No. Deadline25 Sep 2024 5924907 Procurement of Three (3) Units of Video Conferencing Equipment Deadline09 Oct 2024 5924924 Procurement of Additional Sophos Intercept X Advanced with Extended Detection and Response (XDR) for Workstation Deadline26 Sep 2024 5924930 LBP-GIBAC-RFQ-GS-20240909-01 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STORAGE BOXES FOR AUDIO-VISUAL EQUIPMENT AT LANDBANK PLAZA Deadline24 Sep 2024 5924971 PROCUREMENT OF AUDIO VISUAL EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Sep 2024 5925446 Supply of Customized Security Paper Deadline24 Sep 2024 5925448 Purchase of Security Paper for Transcript of Records (36svp) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5925478 INSTALLATION WITH RENTAL OF FUEL MONITORING DEVICE WITH GLOBAL POSITIONING SYSTEM (GPS) FOR 15 UNITS OF VEHICLE AND EQUIPMENT Deadline25 Sep 2024 5925480 Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Configuration of Satellite Internet Deadline25 Sep 2024 5925504 24GKG0012-Purchase of Axle Weigher and accessories for use in the Panguil Bridge at Tubod, Lanao del Norte,DPWH- Lanao del Norte First District Engineering Office Deadline09 Oct 2024 5925505 PROCUREMENT OF DIESOLINE FOR THE REHABILITATION OF DAMAGE FARM-TO-MARKET ROADS (LDRRMO)- PHP2,000,000.00 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5925506 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITION AND DIETETICS SUPPLIES Deadline08 Oct 2024 5925508 24M00030 - Tuka-Bai Saripinang Road in Bagumbayan SK in support of Agri-based Industries: Pineapple, Coffee, Rubber, Corn and Muscovado Processing Plant, Bagumbayan, Sultan Kudarat Deadline10 Oct 2024 5925509 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE RENOVATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL, BRGY. SURGUI 2ND, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline10 Oct 2024 5925510 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT, BRGY. PALIMBO CAAROSIPAN, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline10 Oct 2024 5925512 LOT BID SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CALIBRATING TOOLS Deadline08 Oct 2024 5925543 Procurement of Two (2) Units Service Vehicle (Passenger Van) - PGO Deadline11 Oct 2024 5925565 Procurement of Hotel Accommodation, Rooms, and Function/meeting room for committee on Cinema Project Evaluation Meeting Deadline24 Sep 2024 5925613 Development of e-Learning Course on basic ICT and Cybersecurity for the Philippine Judiciial Academy (PHILJA). Deadline10 Oct 2024 5925621 CONDUCT OF TOPOGRAPHIC SURVEY FOR THE REHAB/IMPROVEMENT OF DAGUP-ALIBANGSAY-CARDIZ FMR Deadline25 Sep 2024 5925636 Purchase & Installation of One (1) Set Satellite Based Internet Including 6 Months Activation Fee for CBMS Deadline24 Sep 2024 5925638 Supply and Delivery of Brand-New Surveying Instruments (VTOL and LIDAR), Resistivity Instruments, and Core Drilling Equipment (NIACOIEC-S-4) Deadline11 Oct 2024 5925654 Tender Are Invited For Rebidding For The Supply And Delivery Of Line Hardwares. Conductors, Steel Poles & Crossarms, Distribution Transformers And Kwh Meters For Replenishment Of O Deadline09 Oct 2024 5925700 Supply and Delivery of Slit Lamp Nd Yag Laser Deadline07 Oct 2024 5925703 ITB 2024-08-113A Procurement of One Hundred Fifty (150) Cataract Kits Deadline08 Oct 2024 5925705 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PORTABLE HANDHELD TONOMETER Deadline23 Sep 2024 5925708 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LED VISUAL ACUITY CHART WITH TELEVISION MONITOR FOR OPHTHALMOLOGY USE Deadline23 Sep 2024 5925714 PRINTING OF 1ST QUARTER EXAMINATION QUESTIONNAIRES FOR ALL SUBJECTS OF GRADE 11 AND 12 SHS S.Y. 2024-2025 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5925715 Printing of 1st Quarter Examination Deadline23 Sep 2024 5925717 Supply and Delivery of Books and Answer Sheets for Neuropsychological testing services. Deadline23 Sep 2024 5925720 Reproduction or printing of quarterly test materials, answer sheets, activity sheets and others Deadline23 Sep 2024 5925724 Printing of Customized Answer Sheets for OSAS Deadline26 Sep 2024 5925727 Procurement of ID and lanyards for students, faculty and staff. Deadline23 Sep 2024 5925729 Procurement of Stickers use for Information Dissemination in Relation with the Activities of the Sangguniang Panlalawigan Members Deadline24 Sep 2024 5925731 “SUPPLY & DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF CONTINUOUS DIGITAL MOBILE RADIO COMMUNICATION SYSTEM FOR PGO-PDRRMD, STRATEGICALLY LOCATED AT 10 MUNICIPALITIES IN BUKIDNON� Deadline10 Oct 2024 5925732 Procurement of hand held radio (Rechargeable and waterproof) for the purpose of communication relative to peace and order Deadline23 Sep 2024 5925741 Procurement of Self-Inking Stamps and Dater for the PCO (Procurement/Contract No. 2024-09-192) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5925756 PURCHASE OF SURVEYING EQUIPMENT FOR SURVEY PURPOSES, AS IT ENHANCES THE ACCURACY OF GPS DATA IN REAL TIME, MAKE IT CRUCIAL FOR TASKS THAT REQUIRE PRECISE POSITIONING UNDER PURCHASE Deadline10 Oct 2024 5925762 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TEACHING & NON-TEACHING PERSONNEL, STAFF AND STUDENTS’ SCHOOL ID OF TANAY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline23 Sep 2024 5925768 SCHOOL ID OF GRADE 11 SENIOR HIGH STUDENTS OF LAMBUNAO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline24 Sep 2024 5925770 SCHOOL ID OF GRADE 7 STUDENTS OF LAMBUNAO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline24 Sep 2024 5925824 24M00063 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Tisa Street, Barangay Poblacion 1, Midsayap, Cotabato Deadline10 Oct 2024 5925825 24M00246 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Barira, Barira, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline10 Oct 2024 5925826 23M00250 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Darapanan, Sultan Kudarat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline10 Oct 2024 5925827 24GMD0069 – Supply/Delivery of Materials (Reflectorized Traffic Paint) Use for Traffic Services along Various Road Sections (4th Quarter of 2024) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5925828 24G00118 – Rehabilitation of UP Visayas High School Building, UP Visayas Iloilo - University of the Philippines System Deadline15 Oct 2024 5925829 24F00364 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi Deadline09 Oct 2024 5925830 24NG0080 - CONCRETING OF BRGY. MAHANUB TO BRGY. ALAMBIQUE FMR / BRGY. MAHANUB AND BRGY. ALAMBIQUE, GIGAQUIT, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline10 Oct 2024 5925831 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAMINATED RICE SACKS Deadline14 Oct 2024 5925832 IMPROVEMENT OF POBLACION PARKS, INCLUDING STREETLIGHTS, MUNICIPAL PLAZA, MIAGAO, ILOILO Deadline14 Oct 2024 5925833 Construction of ACP/OPS Building Deadline16 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us