Philippines Tenders - 20 September 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

657 tenders published in Philippines on 20 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 20 September 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Security Printing, Meters, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 20 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Security Printing, Meters, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5920713 24DK0176 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Coll Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920714 Supply and Installation of Solar Panel Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920715 24DK0175 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Mul Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920716 CONCRETING OF SITIO TAJAM TO SAN VICENTE ROAD Deadline15 Oct 2024 5920717 G-2024-0931 Supply and Delivery of Parts and Consumables of Copying Machine, City Schools Division Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920718 ITB-027-09-2024 - Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Tablets for Alternative Learning System (ALS) and Alternative Delivery Mode (ADM) Learners Deadline14 Oct 2024 5920719 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF E-NUTRIBUN FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SBFP- SCHOOL MILK FEEDING PROGRAM SY 2024-2025 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920720 25EB0044: Construction of Road, Barangay Magbay, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920721 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ENGINEERING SUPPLIES Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920723 Construction of Cambalo Flood Control Structure, Cajidiocan, Romblon Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920730 Rehabilitation/Embellishment of Public Plaza (Phase 4) Deadline27 Sep 2024 5920731 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920732 PROVISION OF RENEWABLE ENERGY-BASED ELECTRIFICATION AT BARANGAY LA SUERTE, MLANG, COTABATO Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920733 Improvement of Equipment and Facilities of MDRRMO Building/Contract ID No. ESP-INFRA-27-2024 at Barangay Poblacion, Esperanza, Agusan del Sur Deadline15 Oct 2024 5920734 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS, MEDICINES AND RELATED SUPPLIES FOR FY 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITIES) Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920735 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (LOT BID) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920736 G-2024-0929 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks, Various Offices Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920737 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Various NSIC Approved Hybrid Rice Seeds (By Lot) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5920738 1 LOT: PROVISION OF CALIBRATION SERVICES FOR VARIOUS HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR CY 2024 - BAC-NP No. 2024-20 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5920739 G-2024-0928 Supply and Delivery of Office and Janitorial Supplies, City Schools Division Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920740 Invitation to Bid - SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND TESTING OF HEATED AIR MECHANICAL GRAIN DRYERS (6 TONS CAPACITY) WITH BIOMASS AND PETROLEUM BASED HEATING SYSTEM (PHilMech-RCE Deadline11 Oct 2024 5920741 IB No. 25-024 One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Reagents for NKTI-Owned Nucleic Acid Extraction Machine (Early Procurement Activity for CY 2025) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5920742 Access Road leading to Cajidiocan Viewdeck, Cajidiocan, Romblon Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920743 Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads along Tablas Circumferential Road, K0104+024.90 - K0104+564, Tablas Island, Romblon Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920744 Paving of Unpaved Roads along Sibuyan Circumferential Road, K0031+421 - K0031+461, K0031+592 - K0031+632, K0039+013 - K0039+033.40 (as per Actual & RBIA), Sibuyan Island, Romblon Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920746 supply, delivery & installation of Campus Journalism Laboratory Deadline15 Oct 2024 5920786 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Solar Photovoltaic system Deadline14 Oct 2024 5920787 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR TOPOGRAPHIC SURVEY OF THE PROPOSED DEVELOPABLE AREAS COVERING BARANGAYS MAMBATAD, LUMANGAN, AND PARO-ON, MIAGAO, ILOILO (ITB-2024-020) Deadline27 Sep 2024 5920788 24N00198; COMPLETION OF COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND INFORMATION SCIENCES INTEGRATED LABORATORY CENTER, PHASE 1 – AGUSAN DEL SUR STATE COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND TECHNOLOGY Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920789 PROCUREMENT OF RICE Deadline30 Sep 2024 5920790 24N00197; DOH HEALTH FACILITIES ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM (HFEP), LGU – HOSPITALS - BAYUGAN DISTRICT HOSPITAL, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920791 Construction of Senior Citizen Building at Brgy. Concordia, Burgos, Pangasinan Deadline30 Sep 2024 5920792 EXPANSION AND IMPROVEMENT OF THE REGIONAL COMMAND CENTER (PHASE 1) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5920793 Supply, Delivery, and Printing of I.E.C. Leaflets and SWMO Trip Tickets – SWMO Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920798 Construction of Strong Motion Stations (Baguio City, Benguet; Naga City, Camarines Sur; Daet City, Camarines Norte; Bayumbong City, Nueva Vizcaya and Tuguegarao City, Cagayan) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5920799 REPAIR, MAINTENANCE AND IMPROVEMENT OF TWENTY NINE (9) ELEMENTARY AND FIVE (5) SECONDARY SCHOOLS PHYSICAL FACILITIES FOR BRIGADA ESKWELA. Deadline27 Sep 2024 5920800 25DI0003 - Construction of Riverbank Protection Structure along Tiway-tiway River, Phase 1, Cabuyao City, Laguna Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920801 24P00077 - Construction of Library, Phase 2, Lamut Campus – Ifugao State University, Lamut, Ifugao Deadline15 Oct 2024 5920802 Supply & Delivery of One (1) Unit Service Vehicle Deadline14 Oct 2024 5920803 ONE (1) LOT SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, AND COMMISSIONING OF INTERACTIVE VIDEO WALL FOR DATA ANALYTICS CENTER PB 24-03-41 Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920804 UPGRADING OF PATHWAY AT SITIO WAWA AND AHUNAN TALABAHAN, BRGY. BAGNA, CITY OF MALOLOS Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920805 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD, BRGY. ROXAS, LAS NAVAS, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920806 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD, BRGY. RIZAL, LAS NAVAS, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920807 (NVPH) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of Anesthesia Machine Deadline24 Sep 2024 5920808 SUPPLY and DELIVERY OF GENERATOR SET Deadline15 Oct 2024 5920809 25DI0001 - Construction of River Protection Structure, Barangay Banadero, Calamba City, Laguna Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920810 24P00076 - Construction of New Super Health Centers/RHU – La Trinidad Super Health Center, Benguet Deadline15 Oct 2024 5920811 25CF0018 Flood Management Program – Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers – Construction of Flood Mitigation Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920812 Supply, Delivery and Installation of 2x10 Milking System for NDA-RDFLC, Southern Mindanao Deadline14 Oct 2024 5920813 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT PB 24-03-40 Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920814 24DI0168 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Research Laboratory Building), City Colleges, Barangay Tagapo, City of Santa Rosa, Laguna Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920815 25CF0017 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Tag Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920816 24DI0167 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Sto. Niño Elementary School, Barangay Sto Niño, Biñan City, Laguna Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920817 PROCUREMENT OF RADIOACTIVE MATERIAL REPLACEMENT FOR SAGINOVA BRACHYTHERAPY MACHINE (IB NO. BAC IV 2024-011) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920818 25CF0015 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Tag Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920819 24DI0165 - Installation of New Solar Power System (187 kWp) with Net Metering at DPWH Laguna 2nd District Engineering Office, Brgy. Bambang, Los Baños, Laguna Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920820 CHED Grant for Innovative Teaching Equipment for the Palawan State University School of Medicine- - Lot 4: Laboratory Equipment Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920821 supply & delivery of One unit Brand New Fire Truck Deadline15 Oct 2024 5920822 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Medical Waste Treatment Equipment with Infrastructure Component Deadline16 Oct 2024 5920823 ITB-026-09-2024 - Procurement of Lot 1 – Training Venue with Meals and Accommodation for the Conduct of Navigating Wellness: Clustered/Regional Symposium on Child and Adolescent Deadline14 Oct 2024 5920824 (PR#2024-09-0071) Purchase of 582 bags- Thermoplastic (White) and 6 other items to be used in Rehabilitation of Road Markers Along Santander-Barili-Toledo -Road Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920825 Improvement of Lakeshore Activity Center, Brgy. Lower Bicutan, Taguig City Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920826 Procurement of 1 unit 4X4 M/T Pick Up Patrol Vehicle for the use of PNP-Nagtipunan Municipal Police Station Deadline23 Sep 2024 5920827 Rehabilitation of Maseil-Seil Covered Court (Bleacher) Deadline27 Sep 2024 5920828 23GFE0028 - PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS SECTIONS Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920829 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR ADDITIONAL MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF MSWDO OFFICE Deadline14 Oct 2024 5920830 Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920831 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD, BRGY. SAN JOSE, LAS NAVAS, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920832 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Super RHU SV10 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5920833 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD, BRGY. PALANAS, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920834 PROCUREMENT FOR THE HIRING OF ASSISTING PROFESSIONAL FOR THE UPDATING OF INTEGRATED RIVER BASIN MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT MASTER PLAN FOR THE CAGAYAN DE ORO RIVER BASIN Deadline28 Oct 2024 5920835 Purchase of Brand New Vehicle Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920836 Purchase of Brand New Vehicle Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920837 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD, BRGY. IMELDA, LAS NAVAS, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920838 CONCRETING OF RIVER SIDE ROAD Deadline30 Sep 2024 5920841 Construction of Road, Barangay Balogo, Calatrava, Romblon Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920860 Supply and Delivery of Fishnet 108 Modules (1,620 rolls) for the Coconut Farmers and Industry Development Plan (CFIDP) “Manukan sa Niyugan” Projects Recipients Deadline11 Oct 2024 5920871 IMPROVEMENT OF CULTURAL HALL INCLUDING PROVISION OF FACILITIES AND EQUIPMENTS, POBLACION MIAGAO, ILOILO Deadline14 Oct 2024 5920872 IMPROVEMENT OF CULTURAL HALL INCLUDING FACILITIES, POBLACION, MIAGAO, ILOILO Deadline14 Oct 2024 5920873 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Passenger Terminal Building at Itbayat Airport (Re-Bid) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5920874 Food Provision, Parade Float Contractor, and Event Management Service Provider for Paskotitap 2024 – OCM Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920875 24M00047 - Construction of Evacuation Center, Barangay Lower Taviran, Mother Kabuntalan, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920877 24M00217 - Replacement of Bridge - Saldua Bridge in Polomolok, South Cotabato Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920899 Supply & Delivery of Various IT Equipment for PTO-2024-1034 Deadline09 Oct 2024 5920901 24M00165 - Installation/Application/Construction of Signage, Pavement Markings, and Pedestrian Refuge Island along Filipino-American Friendship Ave. - K1665 + 500 - K1666 + 499, Ge Deadline10 Oct 2024 5920933 Purchase of Portable Communication Radio Deadline24 Sep 2024 5920934 Request for Quotation 24-245-B ''Procurement of Radio Communication Set for the Metropolitan Theater'' Deadline24 Sep 2024 5920935 Supply and Delivery fo Handheld Radios Deadline27 Sep 2024 5920936 Procurement of Radio Handheld/ Portable to be used for the conduct in PBMA in CIPLS Deadline23 Sep 2024 5920937 PROCUREMENT OF TWO WAY RADIO FOR THE OFFICE OF THE LDRRMO, INFANTA, PANGASINAN Deadline30 Sep 2024 5920938 Provision of Communication equipment for Survey unit use for Geotagging under Project SPLIT Deadline25 Sep 2024 5920939 Repair and Maintenance of Road Sweeper at Iloilo International Airport Deadline25 Sep 2024 5920940 Provision of Birthday Cards Deadline23 Sep 2024 5920941 SERVICE REQUISITION FOR LEARNERS SCHOOL IDENTIFICATION CARD TO MARICK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FOR NOVEMBER AND DECEMBER 2024 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5920943 LGU Health Scorecard Report Card 2023 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5920944 Procurement of PVC ID Card with lace for JHS Students Deadline23 Sep 2024 5920945 Procurement of 3000 PCS UHF (ULTRA HIGH FREQUENCY) CARD Deadline23 Sep 2024 5920946 Printing of ECCD and SF (Report Card) for S.Y. 2024-2025 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5920947 Procurement of Form 138 (Student Report Card) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5920948 PRINTING AND REPRODUCTION OF 1st QUARTER TEST PAPERS SY 2024-2025, SF9 AND KINDER PROGRESS REPORT CARDS Deadline24 Sep 2024 5920949 Supply and Delivery of Card Printer (MKTG24-042) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5920950 Purchase of Report Cards for SY 2024-2025 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5920951 RECONDITIONING OF 100 PIECES OF Deadline24 Sep 2024 5920952 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER METER FOR WATER SYSTEM LEVEL II & III Deadline26 Sep 2024 5920953 Purchase of Camera Lens and Mini 3 Drone to be used in Ibajay Tourism and Cultural Affairs Division (ITCAD) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5920954 Supply and delivery of One (1) Unit Drone and One (1) Unit Laptop for the Philippine National Police, Kidapawan City Deadline24 Sep 2024 5920955 Supply and delivery of 1 unit Drone Quadcopter UAV for PGO -PIO (N-1645-2024) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5920956 Procurement of Drone Camera - MEO Deadline25 Sep 2024 5920957 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT DRONE Deadline30 Sep 2024 5920958 Supply and delivery of one (1) unit Unmanned Aerial Vehicle (Drone) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5920959 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS NEEDED FOR THE PREPARATION PATROL BOAT Deadline27 Sep 2024 5920960 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BOAT ENGINE (4DR5) NEEDED FOR REPARATION OF PATROL BOAT Deadline30 Sep 2024 5920961 Supply and Delivery of Fabricated Patrol Boat Trailer Deadline30 Sep 2024 5920962 Supply and Delivery of Walkthrough Metal Detector Deadline24 Sep 2024 5920963 Procurement of Current Meter/Water Velocity Meter, EC/TDS/ Resistivity/Mult-Parameter Waterproof Meter and Multi-Parameter Water Quality Detector Deadline24 Sep 2024 5920964 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline24 Sep 2024 5920965 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline24 Sep 2024 5920966 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline24 Sep 2024 5920967 Supply and Delivery of Aircraft Spares and Chemicals Deadline24 Sep 2024 5920968 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline24 Sep 2024 5920969 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline23 Sep 2024 5920970 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline23 Sep 2024 5920971 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline23 Sep 2024 5920973 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline23 Sep 2024 5920974 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline23 Sep 2024 5920975 Purchase of Aircraft Spare Parts Deadline23 Sep 2024 5920976 PROVISION OF PPEs (TACTICAL PANTS, RESCUE VEST AND SAFETY SHOES FOR EMERGENCY RESPONDERS, CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline25 Sep 2024 5920977 Supply and Delivery of Search and Rescue (SAR) Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for CDRRMO Deadline23 Sep 2024 5920978 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR SKILLED PERSONNEL AND TECHNICAL STAFF OF AS-BGMD Deadline25 Sep 2024 5920979 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (LINE ITEM) Deadline27 Sep 2024 5920980 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) Deadline20 Sep 2024 5920981 Procurement of 50 pcs Hybrid Thermal and Red Dot Sights Deadline10 Oct 2024 5921180 Procurement of CBS1 Security Paper, BondPaper Pink, CB White, and CF Blue Deadline23 Sep 2024 5921182 Procurement of Security paper for printing grades and credits earned of the students Transcript of Record (TOR) of Laguna University Deadline23 Sep 2024 5921193 Procurement of 1 Security Paper, for SAA (Sub-allotment Advice), 80gsm, 8.5 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5921196 Procurement of Services for the Annual Physical Examination, Anti-Flu and Anti-Pneumonia Vaccination, and Drug Test of DOT Region III Employees (CY2024) (Permanent and Job Order Pe Deadline24 Sep 2024 5921198 Purchase of drug test kit for drug – free orientation to LGU employees and public officials Deadline23 Sep 2024 5921200 Supply, Delivery and Administration of Mandatory Random Drug Testing for Tetrahydrocannabinol and Methamphetamine (34svp) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5921205 GOODS-2024-09-370 PURCHASE OF DRUG TESTING KITS FOR THE CONDUCT OF RANDOM DRUG TESTING (CBDRP) PROGRAM. Deadline27 Sep 2024 5921385 Purchase and Delivery of Rescue Boat in the MDRRMO Deadline15 Oct 2024 5921465 Construction of Flood Control Structure along Cambajao Bridge DS, Phase 2, Cajidiocan, Romblon Deadline10 Oct 2024 5921472 Purchase of office supplies Deadline27 Sep 2024 5921602 G-2024-0922 Supply and Delivery of Emergency Kit, City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Division Deadline09 Oct 2024 5921793 UPGRADING OF WATERCRAFT (SPEEDBOAT) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5921794 Prevention of Sexual Exploitation, Abuse, and Harassment (SEAH) Learning and Capacity Building Expert Deadline26 Sep 2024 5921795 Project and Program Development Expert Deadline26 Sep 2024 5921796 Public Sector Capacity Development Expert Deadline29 Sep 2024 5921797 Team Leader - Digital Policy and Roadmap Development Expert Deadline29 Sep 2024 5921798 International Curriculum Assessment Specialist Deadline27 Sep 2024 5921799 Municipal Resource Mobilization for Urban Local Bodies in Bangladesh Deadline26 Sep 2024 5921812 Preparing Urban Development and Improvement Projects (UZB Climate-Resilient Water and Sanitation Services Project) - Water Supply and Sanitation Specialist Deadline26 Sep 2024 5921814 International Social Safeguards Specialist Deadline26 Sep 2024 5921815 Entrepreneurship development and SME support expert Deadline26 Sep 2024 5921816 Education Specialist (2nd post) Deadline26 Sep 2024 5921817 Safeguard - Feasibility Study Review Deadline26 Sep 2024 5921818 Technical - Feasibility Study Review Deadline26 Sep 2024 5921819 Selection of Consulting Services for the Design and Development of an Integrated Financial Management Information System for the Philippine Competition Commission Deadline19 Oct 2024 5921820 Policy and Regulation Expert Deadline29 Sep 2024 5921821 Visual Communications Specialist_DRMP-N9 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5921822 National Curriculum Assessment Deadline27 Sep 2024 5921823 Economics Analyst 2_DRMP-N12 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5921824 Digital Strategy & E-Governance Specialist Deadline29 Sep 2024 5921827 Digital Transformation Planning Expert Deadline29 Sep 2024 5921835 Economics Analyst 1_DRMP-N11 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5921921 Communication and Strategy Specialist_DRMP-N10 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5922056 PROVISION OF ONE (1) YEAR DATA CENTER COLOCATION FOR AN OFFSITE DISASTER RECOVERY Deadline14 Oct 2024 5922057 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS Deadline08 Oct 2024 5922058 Ear Tag with Pliers for Hog Swine Deadline11 Oct 2024 5922059 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF NEW MEMORIAL PLAZA OF MAJOR FERDINAND E. MARCOS, ET AL. AT LANDING SITE (USS GAR) LOCATED AT BARANGAY APATOT, SAN ESTEBAN, ILOCOS SUR Deadline27 Sep 2024 5922060 Contract for Various Spare Parts for Switchgear (Multimeter and Over Current and Earth Fault Protection Relay) under PR No. RS-2401-019 and ITB No. 2402-016-01 Deadline11 Oct 2024 5922061 SUBSCRIPTION, MONITORING, MAINTENANCE OF SECONDARY LINE INTERNET CONNECTION FOR THE USTP-CLAVERIA CAMPUS (STF) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5922062 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE Deadline01 Oct 2024 5922063 INSTALLATION OF CUSTOMIZED LEGISLATIVE MANAGEMENT CODIFICATION, TRACKING AND INFORMATION SYSTEM FOR SANGGUNIANG PANLUNGSOD OFFICE Deadline11 Oct 2024 5922064 Construction of CFLC Façade, Phase 3 at Centro 1, Claveria, Cagayan Deadline09 Oct 2024 5922065 25EB0066: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Magsikap, Rizal, Occidental Mindoro Deadline10 Oct 2024 5922066 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AND SLOPE PROTECTION AT BARANGAY BULBULALA, BADIO, DALAYAP AND APATUT-LUBONG Deadline08 Oct 2024 5922067 25EB0065: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Limlim, Rizal, Occidental Mindoro Deadline10 Oct 2024 5922068 RENTAL OF BRAND-NEW PAPER COPIER WITH MULTI-FUNCTION DEVICE FOR CY 2025 Deadline14 Oct 2024 5922069 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIFTY-SIX (56) UNITS MID-RANGE LAPTOPS Deadline18 Oct 2024 5922078 PURCHASE OF BOOKS FOR BAYAMBANG POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE (BPC) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5922079 Supply and Delivery of Grand Format Solvent Inkjet Printers Deadline30 Sep 2024 5922080 INSTALLATION OF PUBLIC ADDRESS Deadline18 Oct 2024 5922081 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT 3 GANG ROTARY MOWER AND 1 UNIT GREEN MOWER AS PER PR NOS: PR 24-09-0514, PR 24-09-0510 FOR THE USE OF ZAMBOANGA GOLF COURSE AND BEACH PARK Deadline14 Oct 2024 5922082 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL - BRGY. HERMOZA, IDONG AND MALIMPEC Deadline14 Oct 2024 5922083 CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE MASTERPLAN OF DETAILED ENGINEERING STUDY OF WEST PHILIPPINE SEA AND NEIGHBORING ISLANDS Deadline01 Oct 2024 5922084 INVITATION TO BID FOR REHABILITATION OF TANGAL BARANGAY HEALTH STATION Deadline10 Oct 2024 5922085 Procurement of Paints for Various Schools Deadline30 Sep 2024 5922086 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT- BRGY. BANI Deadline14 Oct 2024 5922087 25DC0016 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services, Rehabilitation of Multi Deadline10 Oct 2024 5922088 25DC0018 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Deadline10 Oct 2024 5922089 25DC0017 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Publi Deadline10 Oct 2024 5922090 Security Services (November to December 2024) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5922091 One (1) Lot – Multi-Year Application Support, Maintenance, and Enhancement for Feedback Management System (FMS), as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline10 Oct 2024 5922092 25DC0011 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services, Construction of Multi-P Deadline10 Oct 2024 5922095 Drugs and Medicines Deadline27 Sep 2024 5922096 Drugs and Medicines Deadline27 Sep 2024 5922098 CID No. 24GIC0023: Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment, Computer Supplies and Consumables for Planning and Design Section Use at DPWH Leyte 1st DEO Office; ABC: P1,600,556.00; Deadline08 Oct 2024 5922100 CID No. 24GIC0024: Supply/Delivery of Office Equipment (Computer Desktop & Laptop) for DE, ADE, PIO, IT, Supply Unit, Planning & Design, & Const. Sect. at DPWH Leyte 1st DEO; ABC: Deadline08 Oct 2024 5922103 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline30 Sep 2024 5922104 25DC0008 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services, Construction (Completi Deadline10 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us