Philippines Tenders - 24 September 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

791 tenders published in Philippines on 24 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 September 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Energy, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Logistics.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 24 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Energy, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5941043 Concreting of Barangay Tumalalud Road at Barangay Tumalalud, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941044 (GO-PDRRMO) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MODULAR TENT Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941045 Drugs and Medicines for Various Programs of City Health Office ( 1st Quarter) (ITB 24-258) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941046 INVITATION TO BID FOR GROCERIES (BID NO. 241015-02) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941047 Construction of Taxpayers' Service Counters in the Frontline Service Area of BIR RDO No. 88-Tacloban City in Conformity to ISO 9001:2015 Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941048 Procurement of Outsourced Services for F.Y. 2025 Early Procurement Activity (EPA): Laundry Services (IB 2024-70) Deadline05 Nov 2024 5941049 Concreting of Barangay Pangpang Sur Road at Barangay Pangpang Sur, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941050 HO-PIG24-013 - Supply and Delivery of Seedlings as Replacement for the Cut Down Trees Affected by Roxas - Taytay 69kV Transmission Line Project Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941051 25EF0030 - Widening of Permanent Bridges - Mambalot Br. (B00372PW) along Puerto Princesa South Rd Brooke’s Point, Palawan Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941052 UPGRADING OF ROAD BARANGAY PAG-ASA, DINALUPIHAN, BATAAN Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941053 PIPELINE IMPROVEMENT AT PUROK SOUTH SAN JUAN AND SAN MIGUEL VILLAGE (UNDER TSWDP PART B) (RE-BIDDING) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5941054 25EF0028 - Widening of Permanent Bridges Calategas Br. (B00046PW) along Puerto Princesa South Rd Narra, Palawan Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941055 Procurement of Other Supplies & Materials Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941056 Furnishing of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Improvement of Brgy. Banot Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Banot, Gasan, Marinduque Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941057 CONSTRUCTION OF 1,500 CU.M. CAPACITY CALINAN RESERVOIR NO. 3 (RE-BIDDING) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5941058 25EF0026 - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Puerto Princesa South Rd K0191+201 - K0191+345 Barangay Pangobilian, Brooke’s Point, Palawan Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941059 25HA0022 – Road Widening – Tertiary Roads – Jct (TNR) Cortes-Balilihan-Catigbian-Macaas Rd – K0026 + 000 - K00027 + 200 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941060 Concreting of Barangay Tugas Road at Barangay Tugas, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941061 EXPANSION OF THREE STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING IN BARANGAY BITULOK, GABALDON, NUEVA ECIJA Deadline01 Oct 2024 5941062 Construction of Multi-Species Hatchery at Brgy. Atulayan, Calauag, Quezon Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941063 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND-NEW VAN CONVERTED INTO A RESCUE VEHICLE EQUIPPED WITH THE NECESSARY EQUIPMENT AND APPARATUS FOR DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE ACTIVITIES OF BARANGAY PAYAHAN, MA Deadline08 Oct 2024 5941064 Construction of DepEd Temporary Learning Spaces (TLS) under FY 2023 Disaster Preparedness and Response Program (DPRP) Funds Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941065 25HA0021 – Construction of Road, Barangay Basdacu and Quinobcoban, Loon, Bohol Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941066 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PRINTERS (SDDO-020-2024) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941067 Rehabilitation of Barangay Tuboran Covered Court Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941068 Procurement of Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941069 25HA0020 – Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems – Construction of Drainage Structure, Jct. Tagbilaran North Road K0002 + 170 and Peñaf Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941070 Supply and Delivery of Chicken with Feeds in Support to Rice Program Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941071 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF TRANSFORMERS (Two Failed Biddings) Deadline03 Oct 2024 5941072 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS BRGY. SAN ISIDRO, SAN ROQUE, & DUMPSITE BUSALI BILIRAN, BILIRAN (IPW 2024-09-04) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941073 CB(B)-24-089 (CEO-INFRA) Re-Bid Construction of Steel Hanging Bridge Across Bayug River, Panoroganan, Brgy. Rogongon, Iligan City Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941074 Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) 25Kwp and One (1) 10Kwp Solar Facility Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941075 Procurement of Service Vehicle (Coaster) Deadline16 Oct 2024 5941076 Supply and Delivery of Rice (Good Quality) 5 kilos/bag to be given during the Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941077 24FH0094 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING, PAGSANGAHAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL, SAN MIGUEL, CATANDUANES Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941078 ADV. NO. G24-0085 Supply and Delivery of Diesoline for the Repair and Maintenance of Roads, Bridges & Highways of 24 Barangays of Claveria, Misamis Oriental Deadline21 Oct 2024 5941079 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Thirty-Six Thousand (36,000) Food Packs Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941080 24FH0093 BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. LIBOD, BATO Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941081 29. Supply of One (1) unit of Hematology Machine for use of MVM Sto. Rosario District Hospital Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941082 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM BRGY. SAN ROQUE, BILIRAN, BILIRAN (IPW 2024-09-01) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941083 Improvement of Slaughterhouse Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941084 ADDITIONAL CONSTRUCTION OF MP FACILITY AT BARANGAY 18-A, GINGOOG CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL UNDER CONTRACT REF. NO. 2024-INFRA-094 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941085 Furnishing Labor, Materials and Equipment Rental for the Concreting of Road Shoulder at Luzon Datum, Hinanggayon, Mogpog, Marinduque Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941086 REPAIR, RENOVATION & BEAUTIFICATION OF BUAYA BARANGAY HALL Deadline09 Oct 2024 5941087 Supply and Installation of 3-50KVA Transformer for BU Gubat Campus at Buenavista Gubat Sorsogon (CW-2024-030) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941088 24G00119 – LGU Hospitals-Altavas District Hospital, Aklan Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941089 24CH0145: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Don Honorio Ventura State University Lubao Campus, Lubao, Pampanga Deadline01 Oct 2024 5941090 Supply and delivery of 1,034 sacks premium rice for distribution to affected families, livelihood of farmers, fisher folks and livestock raisers Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941091 Supply and Delivery of Wooden Chair with Tablet Arm for Secondary and Elementary Public Schools of Toledo City Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941092 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941093 Furnishing of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Installation of Platform at Poctoy White Beach Resort, Torrijos, Brgy. Poctoy, Torrijos, Marinduque Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941094 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various Drugs and Medicines – SPECIALTY MEDICINE for the 4th Qtr 2024 requirement of Pasay City General Hospital Deadline17 Oct 2024 5941095 Purchase of Vehicle for Disaster Response and Rescue Activities-Van (for conversion into rescue vehicle equipped with necessary equipment and apparatus) Deadline11 Oct 2024 5941096 Procurement of Service Vehicle (Coaster) Deadline16 Oct 2024 5941097 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF DIGSON RIVER WATERWAYS Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941098 Supply and Delivery of Veterinary Drugs and Biologics B-24-0268 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941099 Supply and Delivery of Packed Meals and Snacks B-24-0266 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941100 Supply and Delivery of Rice (Good Quality) 5 kilos/bag to be given during the Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941101 QCDRRMO-24-EM-1461 RESCUE-LYMPICS Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941102 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various DRUGS AND MEDICINES for the 4th Qtr 2024 requirement of the “Kandili ng Kalusugan Project” of the Office of the City Mayor Deadline17 Oct 2024 5941105 Procurement of Motor Vehicle Deadline16 Oct 2024 5941106 Procurement of One (1) Lot of Various Office Tables and Back Cabinets with IB No. VOTBC 2024-29-GSB Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941107 25EA0003 - Flood Management Program, Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage System, Construction of Duyay Flood Control Structure, Barangay Duyay, Boa Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941108 25EA0002 - Flood Management Program, Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage System, Construction of Masiga Flood Control Structure, Barangay Masiga, G Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941109 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Reagents/Supplies Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941110 Supply and Delivery of 50,000 packs Spaghetti Pasta 400g w/ Spaghetti Sauce 500g Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941111 INFR-24-086- CONSTRUCTION OF NEW ROAD, STA CLARA TO NAVARRO (PHASE 3), CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline03 Oct 2024 5941112 Supply and Delivery of Air-Conditioning Technician Supplies and Materials to be used by the Grounds Improvement Maintenance Unit Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941113 PB 37-2024 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941114 One (1) Lot - Software Subscription, Maintenance and Technical Support Services for IT Service Management (ITSM) System, as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941115 Procurement of One (1) Lot Steel Cabinets with IB No. CABINET 2024-28-GSA Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941116 4LSSM2024A-108 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline16 Oct 2024 5941117 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND IMPLEMENTATION OF FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEM (FMIS) Deadline24 Oct 2024 5941118 4LSSM2024A-106 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline16 Oct 2024 5941119 4LSSM2024A-104 Office Supplies Deadline16 Oct 2024 5941120 CGSD-24-ES-1473 - SUPPLIES FOR REPLACEMENT OF GROUNDED ELECTRICAL WIRING, UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL POWER SUPPLY AND PERMANENT ELECTRICAL POWER SUPPLY WITHIN QUEZON CITY HALL COMPOUN Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941121 4LSSM2024A-110 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline16 Oct 2024 5941122 4LSSM2024A-102 Office Supplies Deadline16 Oct 2024 5941123 4LSSM2024A-100 Office Supplies Deadline16 Oct 2024 5941124 4LSSM2024A-102 Office Supplies Deadline16 Oct 2024 5941125 1 Lot Project Billboard-Concreting of Road at Prk. Orchid, Brgy. Gulayon, Dip. City etc. (09-0553) CPDO Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941126 REPAIR OF TILES AND CEILING, REPLACEMENT OF LIGHTS AND REPAINTING OF TOURISM BUILDING AT LUCAP WHARF, BRGY. LUCAP, CITY OF ALAMINOS, PANGASINAN Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941127 PROCUREMENT OF REWINDING SERVICES OF VARIOUS ELECTRIC MOTORS FOR GRANEXPORT MANUFACTURING CORPORATION Deadline08 Oct 2024 5941128 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for the DOLE Integrated Livelihood Project _ HRMO Deadline01 Oct 2024 5941129 INSTALLATION OF NEW PIPELINES FROM HARANG, BARANGAY CALIPAYAN INTAKE BOX TO BARANGAY MARVEL RESERVOIR Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941130 CB(B)-24-095MS (GTLMH) Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941131 HAPPY FARMERS PROGRAM-Provision of Fertilizers and Crop Protection Agents ( 1st Cropping Season) SAN ILDEFONSO, ILOCOS SUR Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941134 UPLB-S-221-10-24, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941135 Procurement of one (1) unit Patrol Vehicle for PNP Bolinao Deadline03 Oct 2024 5941136 UPLB--S-220-10-24, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW DIGITAL PRODUCTION LASER PRINTER FOR UNIVERSITY PUBLICATION OFFICE Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941137 Construction of Butac Hanging Bridge Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941138 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICINES FOR THE CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941139 PURCHASE OF FIREFIGHTER PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT WITH SELF-CONTAINED BREATHING APPARATUS TANK AND REFILL Deadline02 Oct 2024 5941140 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT VEHICLE (AQUISITION OF MOBILE CLINIC VEHICLE W/ DIAGNOSTIC EQUIPMENT PACKAGE AND ACCESSORIES) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941141 25OH0003-Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods-Flood Management Program-Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainag Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941142 Purchase of Construction Materials for the Construction of 21 Units Curing Barn Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941143 25OH0001-Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods-Flood Management Program-Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainag Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941144 Procurement of Rice for Gobyerno sa Baryo Program and for the Distribution of Provincial Governor’s Office, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2024-750) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941145 CONSTRUCTION OF THREE (3) STOREY MULTI PURPOSE CENTER FOR SOCIAL WELFARE & DEVELOPMENT (STIMULATION THERAPEUTIC ACTIVITY CENTER - STAC, PERSON W/ DISABILITY AFFAIRS OFFICE - PDAO, Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941146 PROCUREMENT OF THIRTEEN (13) UNITS BRAND NEW RESCUE BOATS AND ACCESSORIES FOR DISASTER RESPONSE OF VARIOUS BARANGAYS, DAGUPAN Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941147 PURCHASE OF PVC VINYL FLOORING 4.5MM FOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS Deadline02 Oct 2024 5941148 2024-119, CONSTRUCTION OF BALAY PASILUNGAN AT THE BACK OF OLD MSWDO BUILDING (PROGRESSIVE TYPE), MUNICIPAL HALL COMPOUND, POBLACION 3, MIDSAYAP, COTABATO Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941149 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT VEHICLE(ACQUISITION OF GARBAGE HAULER) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941150 2024-120, CONSTRUCTION OF ADDITIONAL MORTUARY COMPARTMENTS AT MIDSAYAP PUBLIC CEMETERY, POBLACION 6, MIDSAYAP, COTABATO Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941151 2024-116, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE PAVEMENT AND COMFORT ROOM FOR MIDSAYAP’S BSP AND GSP CAMPSITE AT CAMP BULATUKAN, MAKILALA, COTABATO Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941152 Spares and Services for the Overhaul of Engine Assembly for Use of C-295 Aircraft Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941153 ANAY TREATMENT FOR VARIOUS SCHOOL BUILDINGS (SECONDARY) OF DEPED MARIVELES Deadline02 Oct 2024 5941154 PROCUREMENT OF PLASTIC PRODUCTS Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941155 25OH0002-Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods-Flood Management Program-Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainag Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941156 PURCHASE OF PVC VINYL FLOORING 4.5MM FOR SECONDARY SCHOOLS Deadline02 Oct 2024 5941157 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various DRUGS AND MEDICINES for the 4th Qtr 2024 requirement of the Enhancing and Maintaining Immunity and Well-Being of Pasayeños Program of th Deadline17 Oct 2024 5941158 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various Drugs and Medicines for the 4th Qtr 2024 requirement of the City Health Office Deadline17 Oct 2024 5941159 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies (Out-Patient Department) for the 4th Qtr 2024 requirement of Pasay City General Hospital Deadline17 Oct 2024 5941160 24FH0092 CONCRETING OF GENITLIGAN FARM TO MARKET ROAD, BARANGAY GENITLIGAN, BARAS, CATANDUANES Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941161 24FH0091 CLUSTER 1 - CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, PROVINCE OF CATANDUANES, 1.CONCRETING OF SITIO SOGOD, BRGY. SOBOC FMR, BRGY. SOBOC, VIGA, CATANDUANES, 2. CONCRETING OF BR Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941162 1. Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building/ Rehabilitation Center at Brgy. Malainin, Ibaan, Batangas Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941163 Supply and Delivery of 225 units Light Transport Vehicle (Marked) under Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA25PB-24-02G Deadline17 Oct 2024 5941164 PBD 009-2024-INFRA-Construction of Tourist Assistance Center Building (Phase II) Deadline17 Oct 2024 5941165 Supply and Delivery of 32 units Heavy Motorcycle under Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA25PB-24-04G Deadline17 Oct 2024 5941166 25CC0014-Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry and Trade Infrastructure Program - ROLL- Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941167 CONSTRUCTION OF EMBEDMENT MOORING SYSTEM (CAGAYANCILLO, PALAWAN) Deadline16 Oct 2024 5941168 24CC0566-Construction of 3STY6CL, Balagtas Heights Elementary School, Balagtas (Bigaa), Bulacan Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941169 25CC0011-Rehabilitation of Road, Barangay Calizon, Calumpit, Bulacan Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941170 CONSTRUCTION OF 100 CU.M. ELEVATED WATER TANK WITH DEEPWELL AND CHLORINATION SYSTEM, BALABAC DISTRICT HOSPITAL (BGY. CATAGUPAN, BALABAC, PALAWAN) Deadline16 Oct 2024 5941171 Renovation, Rehabilitation and Restoration of School Building and Other Facilities including Installation of Fire Protection System at EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (EDSE Deadline17 Oct 2024 5941172 Supply and delivery of 25 carboys All In One Solution Multi-Purpose Plant Extract Concentrate and 10 units Air Pressure Sprayer for the 4th Qtr 2024 requirement of Pasay City Publi Deadline17 Oct 2024 5941173 4LSSM2024A-046 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline16 Oct 2024 5941174 QCDRRMO-24-SOP-1106 ALARM BELL WITH MANUAL SWITCH Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941175 Proposed Improvement of Drainage System and Concrete Pavement of PESTAÑAS STREET (from Cuenca St. to Park Avenue) Brgy. 69, Pasay City Deadline17 Oct 2024 5941176 Renovation, Rehabilitation and Restoration of School Electrical System Connection and Other Electrical Facilities at Pasay City West High School (PCWHS) Deadline17 Oct 2024 5941177 24CC0008-Construction of Road, Purok 1 to Purok 4, Barangay Cambaog, Bustos, Bulacan Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941178 24CC0004-Rehabilitation of Road, Mary Grace, Barangay Santo Nino, Plaridel, Buiacan Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941179 25CC0002-Rehabilitation of Road, Daang Bakal, Barangay Santo Cristo, Baliuag, Bulacan Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941180 25CC0006-Rehabilitation of Road including Drainage System, Barangay Pagala, Baliuag, Bulacan Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941181 SDO-24-BMOP-1493 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LEARNING TO READ FOR KINDER TO GRADE 3 LEARNER'S FULLER APPROACH AND EMERGING READERS USING FULLER APPROACH FOR GRADE 4 TO 6 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941182 QCPL-24-OSD-1477 - BOOKS CARDS AND OTHERS Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941183 OCM-24-FOODSTUFF-1446 - RICE Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941184 OCM-24-GI2-1450 - VARIOUS GROCERY ITEMS Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941185 OCM-24-AP1-1479 - VARIOUS AGRICULTURAL PRODUCTS Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941186 OCM-24-CS1-1421 - FOOD AND DRINKS Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941187 ROAD CONCRETING OF TOBACCO PRODUCING BARANGAY - BRGY. DOLORES Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941188 Procurement of Various Corrugated Cartons for Minola Products Deadline08 Oct 2024 5941189 35. Purchase of 155 sets of Interactive and Creative Instructional Materials to be distributed to public elementary schools in the Province of Batangas. Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941190 34. Purchase of Other Supplies and Materials (Cement, Corrugated GI Sheets GA 24 x 12 x 0.5mm, etc.) to be distributed to elementary and secondary schools in the Province of Batang Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941191 38. Purchase of Other Supplies and Materials (Conference chairs, heavy duty, Roller blinds, blackout with frame and chain, etc.) for use in the Provincial Social Welfare & Developm Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941192 3 sets Omini Directional Siren Verical Mounting Motor Driven, etc. PR # 418-24 rebid Deadline01 Oct 2024 5941193 Construction of Covered Court, Malasugui Elementary School, Brgy. Malasugui, Labo, Camarines Norte Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941194 PROCUREMENT FOR THE REPAIR, WATERPROOFING AND REPAINTING OF THE FACADE (CONCRETE AND GLASS PANEL) OF THE MARINA CENTRAL OFFICE BUILDING Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941195 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING DDOPH-LAAK, DAVAO DE ORO CW24-024 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941196 Concreting of Pathway, San Roque National High School, Brgy. San Roque, Mercedes, Camarines Norte Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941197 Completion of Alabel MPS Building, Sarangani PPO Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941198 1 set Panel Board, mouled circuit breaker, center main, 2 pole 100A, etc. PR # 607-24 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941199 22. Purchase of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies (N95 Small size Particulate Respirator (flatfold), N95 Large size Particulate Respirator (flatfold), etc.) to be distributed Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941200 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND LABORATORY INSTRUMENTS Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941201 1306 bags Portland Cement, 40 kg./bag, etc. PR # 604-24 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941202 23. Purchase of 205 cu.m. of Ready Mix Concrete 3000 psi ¾ @ 7 days for use in the repair and maintenance of Provincial Road at BAT 035 Poblacion 2- San Gregorio Road, Laurel, Bat Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941203 4LSSM2024A-052 Printing and Publication Deadline16 Oct 2024 5941204 4LSSM2024A-050 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline16 Oct 2024 5941205 4LSSM2024A-048 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline16 Oct 2024 5941206 CRN 01-IMPVT/UPGRDNG-RD/DR-DAL-BF-INFRA-2024 Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941207 4LSSM2024A-044 Office Supplies Deadline16 Oct 2024 5941208 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOLECULAR LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND REAGENTS Deadline17 Oct 2024 5941209 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SERVICE VEHICLES FOR DOLE REGIONAL AND PROVINCIAL OFFICES FY 2024 Deadline11 Oct 2024 5941210 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EIGHT (8) UNITS ELECTRIC CONCRETE BREAKER Deadline22 Oct 2024 5941211 24HC0157- BIP- PUBLIC WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM, CONSTRUCTION OF WATERWORKS SYSTEM, UBAY, BOHOL Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941212 40. Supply and delivery of Passenger Van for the transport of personnel, equipment, supplies, products and materials for general urban use where road conditions are generally good Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941213 Procurement of Goods IB No. 24 - 63 (1) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941214 Concreting of Barangay Cala-agus to Sitio Agnato Road at Barangay Cala-agus, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941215 PNPFG-GAA24-137-2024-One (1) Lot Office Supplies Expenses Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941216 PNPFG-GAA24-134-2024-One (1) Lot Office Supplies Expenses Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941217 QCGH-24-DM-1487 - HPV VACCINE Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941218 Concreting of Barangay Baye Road at Barangay Baye, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941219 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF THREE (3) UNITS 450HP VARIABLE FREQUENCY DRIVE (VFD) MOTOR CONTROLLER Deadline22 Oct 2024 5941220 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies to be used at the City Mayor's Office for 2nd Semester of 2024 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941221 G-2024-33 - PROCUREMENT OF DOMESTIC COURIER SERVICES FOR THE HEAD OFFICE OF THE DEVELOPMENT BANK OF THE PHILIPPINES Deadline16 Oct 2024 5941222 Concreting of Barangay Pinay Road at Barangay Pinay, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941223 PROCUREMENT OF OUTSOURCED SERVICES FOR F.Y. 2025 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) IB 2024-73 Deadline05 Nov 2024 5941224 Construction of Super Health Center Brgy. Lourdes, Buhi, Camarines Sur Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941225 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Design & Build for the Construction of the Negros Oriental Medical City, Dumaguete City, Negros Oriental” Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941226 Concreting of Barangay Najus-an Road at Barangay Najus-an, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941227 Procurement of Fuel through Fleet Card System for FY 2024 Deadline17 Oct 2024 5941228 24CM0080 - Repair/Maintenance of Matain River Revetment (Downstream), Barretto, Olongapo City Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941229 Supply and Delivery of Commercial Feeds for 3 units Fishcage (Milkfish/Rabbitfish) Culture in the Municipality of Palimbang, Sultan Kudarat Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941230 Water Proofing of NBERIC Building Roof Deck, MMSU, City of Batac (Re-bid) Deadline17 Oct 2024 5941231 Furnishing of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Rehabilitation / Improvement / Upgrading of Dolores Road, Brgy. Dolores, Sta. Cruz, Marinduque Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941232 25AG0111-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Masidem, Bani, Pangasi Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941233 Completion of Multi Purpose Building / Evacuation Center at Brgy Polo Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941234 Construction of Slaughter House and Equipment Installation Deadline16 Oct 2024 5941235 “DESIGN AND BUILD OF THREE (3) STOREY CANCER CARE CENTER ANNEX BUILDING” Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941236 25AG0021-Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems Construction of Flood Control Structures in Balingcaguing River (P Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941237 Purchase of Hardware Supplies for demolition and restoration projects Deadline27 Sep 2024 5941238 CONSTRUCTION OF 5-BARREL R.C. BOX CULVERT AT BRGY. BALITE SUR (SITIO PEREZ), THIS CITY Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941239 Comprehensive Health Care Program of the Municipal Officials and Employees of LGU-Itogon Deadline16 Oct 2024 5941240 CONSTRUCTION OF 5-BARREL R.C. BOX CULVERT AT BRGY. BALITE SUR (SITIO SAWAT), THIS CITY Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941241 Procurement of Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941242 Furnishing Labor, Materials and Equipment Rental for the Improvement of Covered Court, Brgy. Napo, Sta. Cruz, Marinduque Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941243 Rescue Vehicle re - For Disaster and Rescue Preparedness c/o MDRRMO PR#02-2024-0077 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5941244 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies for Nutrition Program Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941245 CB(B)-24-101V (CMO-GAD) Procurement of 1 Unit Motor Vehicle Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941246 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline14 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us