Philippines Tenders - 24 September 2024 (Page 4 of 4)

791 tenders published in Philippines on 24 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 September 2024, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Access Control, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 24 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Access Control, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5941627 Catering Services Deadline16 Oct 2024 5941628 Procurement of 4000 pax Meals (Lunch) Deadline27 Sep 2024 5941629 ITB 24-259 (RE-BID) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS NEEDED FOR ROAD CONCRETING OF BANAY-BANAY FMR Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941630 Package 75: Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment and Laboratory Reagents, Supplies and Materials Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941631 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Proposed Construction of Perimeter Fence foe the Multi-Purpose Hall of Brgy. Agbabadiang, Panitan, Capi Deadline16 Oct 2024 5941632 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE PERIOD OF ONE (1) YEAR Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941633 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY 20, GINGOOG CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL UNDER CONTRACT REF. NO. 2024-INFRA-097 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941634 25EF0029 - Widening of Permanent Bridges Tacras Br. (B00050PW) along Puerto Princesa South Rd Narra, Palawan Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941635 Furnishing of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Improvement of Center for Research and Development of Philippine Butterflies, Brgy. Cawit, Boac, Marinduque Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941636 Supply and Delivery of 400 units Light Motorcycle under Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA25PB-24-03G Deadline17 Oct 2024 5941637 2. Rehabilitation/Improvement of Provincial Veterinary Office Building at the Provincial Veterinarian Compound, Brgy. Bolbok, Batangas City Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941638 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies for the Supplementary Feeding Program Deadline09 Oct 2024 5941639 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FREE RANGE/HERITAGE CHICKENS Deadline17 Oct 2024 5941640 25CC0013-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) at Barangay Pinagbarilan, Baliuag, bulacan Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941641 3. Landscaping of Provincial Tourism and Cultural Affairs Office and People’s Mansion area at Capitol Compound, Brgy. Kumintang Ibaba, Batangas City Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941642 25CC0012-Rehabilitation of Road, Barangay Palimbang, Calumpit, Bulacan Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941643 PBD 027-2024 Supply and Delivery of Furniture, Fixture and Equipment for Convention Center COAFTC Deadline17 Oct 2024 5941644 Concreting of Road, Employees Subdivision, Brgy. Anoling, General Nakar, Quezon Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941645 CONSTRUCTION OF RETAINING WALL, ROXAS MEDICARE HOSPITAL (ROXAS, PALAWAN) Deadline16 Oct 2024 5941646 Renovation, Rehabilitation and Restoration of School Building and Other Facilities at Villamor Airbase Elementary School (VABES) Bldg. No. 3 and Covered Court – Phase 2 Deadline17 Oct 2024 5941647 25CC0010-Construction of Road, Purok 7 Rampa, and Purok 6 Gonzales St., Barangay Bonga Mayor, Bustos, Bulacan Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941648 24G00120 – Construction of New Super Health Centers/RHU – Hinobaan Super Health Center, Negros Occidental Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941649 Purchase of Goods and various supplies for DOLE Livelihood Projects. Ilog, Negros Occidental Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941650 Supply and Delivery of City Government of Tanauan Web- Based Document Management and Tracking System Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941651 25HA0023 – Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems – Construction of Slope Protection Structure, Calunasan SRIP, Calape, Bohol Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941652 Supply and Delivery of Fishing Supplies for Distribution to Fishermen Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941653 HCDRD-24-SS2-1326 - SURVEY WORKS AND TITLING DOCUMENTATION FOR SOCIALIZED HOUSING PROGRAM Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941654 Design, Supply, Delivery and Installation of Solar Power Generating System for Kidapawan Seismic Station (KCP) Deadline11 Oct 2024 5941655 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES AND MULTIVITAMINS FOR THE CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941656 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Lupon IS (20M) Variance – CY 2023 Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941657 25ID0012 - Construction of Road, Sitio Soledad, Barangay Santo Niño, Jaro, Leyte Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941741 Spares and Services for the Engine Hot Section Inspection (HSI) of C-295 Aircraft Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941742 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 6,000 PIECES OF VFP WALL CALENDARS AND 6,000 PIECES OF VFP TABLE/DESK CALENDAR FOR CY 2025 Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941746 Rebidding of Procurement of IT Equipment and Peripherals IB No. 2024-127-A Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941747 ANAY TREATMENT FOR VARIOUS SCHOOL BUILDINGS (ELEMENTARY) OF DEPED MARIVELES Deadline02 Oct 2024 5941748 Spares and Services for the Overhaul of Propeller Assemblies for Use of C-295 Aircraft Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941749 Catering Services and Accommodation Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941753 Procurement of Labor and Materials and Equipment for the PABX IB NO. IB 2024-140 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941757 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Lupon IS (20M) Variance – CY 2023 Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941759 Procurement of Furniture and Fixtures IB NO. IB 2024-138 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941760 Procurement of Special Supplies and Kits IB NO. 2024-144 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941764 Supply and Delivery of PhilSA Passenger Van (2nd Bid) (TFB no. 2024-001-A) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5941767 25ID0012 - Construction of Road, Sitio Soledad, Barangay Santo Niño, Jaro, Leyte Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941769 SUPPLY OF VARIOUS MUSICAL INSTRUMENTS FOR LGU MIDSAYAP, COTABATO Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941771 PROCUREMENT OF COMMODITIES FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING Deadline07 Oct 2024 5941772 24OH0117-Repair and Rehabilitation of Stakeholders Relation Service Office (Phase 1), DPWH-Central Office, Bonifacio Drive , Port Area, Manila Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941773 24infra54 Construction of Slope Protection, Brgy. Olango – Brgy. Bansayan, Piagapo Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941774 24infra53 Construction of Drainage System, Brgy. Bubonga Ilian, Piagapo Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941775 24OH0115-Upgrading of Diokno Pumping Station, Pasay City Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941776 24OH0113-Construction of Booster Pump along Estero De Paco Brgy 673, (Package 1a), Manila City Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941777 24infra48 Construction of Fish Port with Access Road, Brgy. Lilod Tamparan, Tamparan Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941778 INVITATION TO BID FOR Procurement of Firewall, and Antivirus (Two-Failed Biddings) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5941779 Procurement of Well-Milled Rice and Inorganic Liquid Foliar Fertilizer for Quick Response Operation Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941780 INSTALLATION OF GIANT TREE FOR PASKUHAN VILLAGE AT PEOPLE’S PARK, BRGY. LAPIDARIO, TRECE MARTIRES CITY Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941781 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Distribution Panel Boards and Transfer Switches Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941782 PBD 040-2024 Supply and Installation of Solar Power Street Lights - Labisma Proper Deadline17 Oct 2024 5941783 CONSTRUCTION OF RETAINING WALL IN LUIS AGUADO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BRGY. AGUADO, TRECE MARTIRES CITY Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941784 DESIGN AND BUILD FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF NFA MODERNIZED WAREHOUSES IN SUPPORT TO BUFFER STOCKING PROGRAM AT VARIOUS NFA COMPOUNDS IN REGION III Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941785 Procurement of 3,525 Piece Broom, Stick (Ting-Ting), etc. under P.R No. 1985-2024-City Executive Management Department Deadline16 Oct 2024 5941786 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials (5020399000-06-24-01) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941787 24BG0216: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Continuation Deadline01 Oct 2024 5941789 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT TRANSFER STATION, BRGY. CONCHU, TRECE MARTIRES CITY Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941790 Purchase of Tractor Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941791 Purchase of non-perishable goods for the Supplementary Feeding Program for Day Care Children Deadline01 Oct 2024 5941792 Construction of Brgy. Hall (2nd Floor Construction), Brgy. Ascomo Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941793 Purchase of Corn Seeds Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941811 Procurement of Parachute System Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941813 Supply and Delivery of Various Medicine for the use of City Health Office (4th Quarter of 2024) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941815 24BG0222: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5941818 24BG0220: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5941820 24BG0221:Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) o Deadline01 Oct 2024 5941821 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-091 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CAMP COORDINATION AND CAMP MANAGEMENT (CCCM) AND INTERNALLY DISPLACED PERSONS (IDPs) PROTECTION KITS - CHILD FRIENDLY SPACE KITS Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941822 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline16 Oct 2024 5941834 NP-2FB-DSWD12-2024- CIS-005 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT TWO-FAILED BIDDING PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE FURNITURE TO BE USED BY AICS STAFF Deadline08 Oct 2024 5941835 Purchase of Fertilizer Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941846 Construction of Barangay Bergante Road at Barangay Bergante, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941848 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD (TOYTOY TO BOTHOAN JUNCTION)-Toytoy, Caramoran, Catanduanes Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941860 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES AND MULTIVITAMINS FOR THE CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941861 TCI and TBO Requirements of AW-109AH Aircraft Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941862 INSTALLATION OF LEVEL III WATER SYSTEM - BARANGAY CALAMBA Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941863 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2,500 FAMILY PACKS / GROCERY PACKS WITH ECO BAG FOR PAHALIPAY SA KABATAAN 2024 Deadline14 Oct 2024 5942071 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) (BID NO. 241015-03) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5942076 Concreting of Barangay Road with RCPC and Drainage Canal Deadline16 Oct 2024 5942086 Construction of Two-Storey Multi-Purpose Hall in Brgy. Upper Hiraan, Carigara, Leyte Deadline14 Oct 2024 5942093 Drugs and Medicines Deadline15 Oct 2024 5942113 OPENING AND GRAVELLING OF MUNICIPAL ROAD @ PUROK RECODO TO NEW LGU SITE, POBLACION, TITAY, ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY Deadline17 Oct 2024 5942117 Supply and Delivery of various Appliances for the use of Pag-IBIG Fund Branches and Offices (re-bidding) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5942125 PROCUREMENT OF ADDITIONAL NETWORK SWITCHES Deadline15 Oct 2024 5942133 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW BOOM TRUCK WITH MANLIFT Deadline17 Oct 2024 5942136 Upgrading/Concreting of Tagkulong Matangad to Kilangit FMR Deadline14 Oct 2024 5942140 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VAN (FOR CONVERSION INTO AN AMBULANCE AND FITTED WITH THE NECESSARY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND APPARATUS BASED ON DOH GUIDELINES) TO BE USED AT CAAP, LAOAG INTERN Deadline14 Oct 2024 5942144 Security Surveillance and Detection Equipment Deadline17 Oct 2024 5942148 REHABILITATION/UPGRADING OF DRAINAGE CANALS AND WATERWAYS (TITAY NHS) @ PUROK PEÑAROSE POBLACION, TITAY, ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY Deadline17 Oct 2024 5942150 Procurement of Outsourced Services for F.Y. 2025 (EPA): Hauling/Collection, Transport, Treatment, Storage and Disposal of Generated Hazardous Waste (IB 2024-68) Deadline05 Nov 2024 5942151 Invitation to Bid for Supply and Delivery of Labor and Materials for Improvement of Evacuation Center (Drainage System and Impounding Area) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5942152 25KB0009 – Construction of Road, Barangay Palma, Kibawe, Bukidnon Deadline14 Oct 2024 5942196 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF FOOR INGREDIENTS FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM FOR DAY CARE CHILDREN Deadline15 Oct 2024 5942218 Invitation to Bid Replacement of IBM TS3584 Tape Library Deadline07 Oct 2024 5942281 Supply and delivery of BOOKS CARDS AND OTHERS Deadline15 Oct 2024 5942282 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF FOOD, PACKS AND GIFT CARDS FOR YOUTH FELLOWSHIP NIGHT (SK AB 2024) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5942283 Reproduction of Consent Forms and School-based Immunization Cards for the implementation of School-based Immunization (SBI) in October 2024 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5942284 REPRODUCTION OF IDENTIFICATION CARD (INLCUSIVE OF ID LACE AND HOLDER) FOR KASIGALHAN VILLAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LEARNERS FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5942286 Provision of Identification Card for Learners Deadline27 Sep 2024 5942287 REPRODUCTION AND DELIVERY SERVICES OF SCHOOL REPORT CARD FOR ALL LEARNERS OF ILAYA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline27 Sep 2024 5942288 PRODUCTION OF IDENTICATION CARD WITH LACE FOR ALL SCHOOL LEARNERS AND SCHOOL TEACHING AND NON-TEACHING STAFF Deadline27 Sep 2024 5942289 REPRODUCTION OF SF8 REPORT CARD, HGP ASSESSMENT, KINDER ECCD AND REPORT CARD SY 2024-2025 Deadline27 Sep 2024 5942290 PROJECT SINOP IDENTIFICATION CARDS Deadline27 Sep 2024 5942292 PROCUREMENT OF REPORT CARD ENVELOPE Deadline27 Sep 2024 5942294 PRINTING SERVICES AND DELIVERY OF TEST PAPERS, ANSWER SHEETS FOR QUARTER 1 AND REPORT CARD (SF9) OF LEARNERS Deadline27 Sep 2024 5942296 RFQ-L-PRINTING OF CARD WITH ENVELOPE (NAVOSERVE GIFT CARDS) UNDER THE PRINTING AND PUBLICATION EXPENSES FUND OF THE OFFICE OF THE SENIOR CITIZENS AFFAIRS Deadline27 Sep 2024 5942297 School Identification Card for students of JHS and SHS of DIHS Deadline27 Sep 2024 5942298 PRINTING OF KINDER PROGRESS REPORT CARD AND SF9 FOR GRADE 1-6 OF MAYBANCAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline27 Sep 2024 5942299 Provision of School Student Identification Card Deadline27 Sep 2024 5942300 PRINTING OF IDENTIFICATION CARD OF STUDENTS/ TEACHING AND NON-TEACHING PERSONNEL AND PRINTING OF LEARNERS PROGRESS REPORT CARD (SF9) FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline27 Sep 2024 5942301 DEPED STUDENT REPORT CARD (SF9 FRO JHS & SHS) Deadline27 Sep 2024 5942302 Procurement of Student ID Deadline26 Sep 2024 5942303 Picture Taking, Printing and Delivery of Student ID For School Year 2024-2025 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5942304 Printing of PVC School ID with lace Deadline27 Sep 2024 5942305 Procurement of School ID and ID lace Deadline27 Sep 2024 5942306 PURCHASE OF 600 PCS SCHOOL IDENTIFICATION CARD (LEARNERS) WITH ID LANYARD Deadline26 Sep 2024 5942307 Procurement of School ID Deadline24 Sep 2024 5942308 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF TRANSMISSION CABLE AND FLANGE CONNECTORS FOR UPGRADING OF ANTENNA SYSTEM OF EL ORO RADIO STATION Deadline03 Oct 2024 5942309 PURCHASE OF BASE RADIO AND HANDHELD RADIO Deadline27 Sep 2024 5942311 Request for Quotation for Handheld Radio and Accessories Deadline01 Oct 2024 5942312 S/D OF 3 UNIT Satellite Phone Deadline27 Sep 2024 5942313 Supply and Delivery of Radio Communication Devices; PR No. 24-3614 Dated September 5, 2024. Deadline26 Sep 2024 5942314 CMO-PURCHASE OG RADIOS HANDHELD TO ENHANCE POLIC PEACE AND ORDER AND PUBLIC SAFETY COMMUNICATION RESPONSE Deadline26 Sep 2024 5942321 Purchase of Drone with controller for office use of Provincial Agriculture Office. Deadline27 Sep 2024 5942616 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS BOOKS Deadline15 Oct 2024 5942629 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline15 Oct 2024 5942631 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) (BID NO. 241015-05) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5942634 PDAD-24-IME-0335 - PROCUREMENT OF PROFESSIONAL BRUSHCUTTER, PRESSURE WASHER, AND OTHERS Deadline15 Oct 2024 5942639 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND-NEW TRACKED EXCAVATOR (BACKHOE) Deadline16 Oct 2024 5942642 PROCUREMENT OF OUTSOURCED SERVICES (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY): JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR FY 2025 (IB 2024-69) Deadline05 Nov 2024 5942646 INVITATION TO BID for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of Solar Power-Driven Pump and Construction of Canals & Canal Structures at NAGAS SPIP Deadline14 Oct 2024 5943138 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline27 Sep 2024 5943150 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF BIOMETRIC DEVICE Deadline26 Sep 2024 5943152 PROCUREMENT OF PROFESSIONAL BRUSHCUTTER, PRESSURE WASHER, AND OTHERS Deadline15 Oct 2024 5943154 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRESSURE WASHER SET Deadline25 Sep 2024 5943158 Supply & Delivery of 8 pcs Tire 265/60 R18 & Other Items, OCM/PNP - For replacement of worn-out tires and batteries of PNP Patrol vehicles Deadline26 Sep 2024 5943176 Supply, Delivery, and Testing of Survey Drone inclusive of Pilot Flight Training with Purchase Deadline15 Oct 2024 5943177 Acquisition of Drone for MDRRM Operation Center Operation-Preparedness Program Deadline03 Oct 2024 5943178 Repair of damage Drone Deadline01 Oct 2024 5943179 Purchase of Drones for the Basic First Aid Training and Introduction to Water Search and Rescue Program. (OCTO) Deadline27 Sep 2024 5943180 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR INSTALLATION OF WATER METER Deadline14 Oct 2024 5943181 Supply and Delivery of 100 sets of Brass Water Meters ½” Deadline30 Sep 2024 5943182 Supply and Delivery of Water Meters Deadline27 Sep 2024 5943183 Purchase of Brass Water Meter 1/2 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5943184 Supply and delivery of Water Meters Deadline26 Sep 2024 5943187 Compact Digital Wireless Microphone/SVP No. L-2024-248 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5943189 Supply of Filters of Armored Vehicles Deadline01 Oct 2024 5943190 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Procurement of Vertical Take-off Landing (VTOL) Precision Strike Munition Deadline14 Oct 2024 5943192 Purchase of Supplies for the Procurement of Ammunition Re-Conduct of PNP Regular Markmanship Program of Dasmariñas Component City Police Station Deadline30 Sep 2024 5943193 Invitation to Bid for Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units Rifle Deadline15 Oct 2024 5943194 Procurement of Squad Automatic Weapon (73 units of 5.56mm SAW) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5943195 INSTALLATION OF MILITARY, POLICE, SECURITY EQUIPMENT Deadline01 Oct 2024 5943196 Invitation to Bid / RFQ for the Supply and Delivery of Military Supplies ROTC (24-08-128) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5943197 INSTALLATION OF MILITARY, POLICE, SECURITY EQUIPMENT Deadline01 Oct 2024 5943198 Military, Police and Security Equipment (CCTV Camera and peripherals) of the Sangguniang Bayan Office Deadline27 Sep 2024 5943199 Supply and Delivery of Military Police & Traffic Supplies (NRC) Deadline27 Sep 2024 5943200 Procurement of Semi Expendable Military, Police and Security Equipment Deadline27 Sep 2024 5943201 PURCHASE OF FIREFIGHTER PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT WITH SELF-CONTAINED BREATHING APPARATUS TANK AND REFILL Deadline02 Oct 2024 5943202 RFQ - PURCHASE OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) FOR MUNICIPAL ENGINEERING - TECHNICAL AND MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL (PPE'S SAFTY SHOES AND HARD HATS) MEO - LGU JPCN Deadline30 Sep 2024 5943203 Procurement of Various Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for Skilled Workers Deadline27 Sep 2024 5943204 Supply and Delivery of 202-packs Isolation Gown (Personal Protective Equipment ) for Disease Diagnosis, Investigation and Surveillance Activities of RADDL-Integrated Laboratories D Deadline27 Sep 2024 5943205 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline26 Sep 2024 5943206 One (1) Lot - Engagement of Air Cargo Service for Shipment of Firearms, Ammunition, Security Equipment, and other related paraphernalia, as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline27 Sep 2024 5943207 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR CHLORINE HANDLING Deadline27 Sep 2024 5943208 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline26 Sep 2024 5943209 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline26 Sep 2024 5943210 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline26 Sep 2024 5943211 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline26 Sep 2024 5943212 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline26 Sep 2024 5943213 Procurement of Aircraft Spare Parts:20 each Bolt PN: MS9529-06 (NE) & 17 other line items. for R & M - Aircraft. Deadline27 Sep 2024 5943214 Procurement of Aircraft Spare Parts: 5 tube Adhesive Sealant - 305 ML (10.3oz) Cartridge PN: 2375567 alt RTV3145 (FN) & 8 other line items. for R & M - Aircraft. Deadline27 Sep 2024 5943215 Procurement of Aircraft Spare Parts: 200 pair Comport Grip Gloves PN: WX300942181 (FN) & 7 other line items for R & M - Aircraft. Deadline27 Sep 2024 5943216 Repair and Maintenance of Patrol Car Deadline27 Sep 2024 5943218 Procurement of airfare ticket with baggage allowance and travel insurance for Two (2) Pax (PCMD) Deadline27 Sep 2024 5943219 Procurement of Aircraft Spare Parts:10 each Bolt PN: 20-057-6-82D (NE) & 8 other line items for R & M - Aircraft. Deadline27 Sep 2024 5943221 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of 1,200 units of Volumetric Water Meter ½” Deadline15 Oct 2024 5943222 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline26 Sep 2024 5943523 Co-design sprint on youth engagement in immunization and other health programmes Deadline15 Oct 2024 5943616 Procurement of Supplies for Drug Testing & Symposium - ADMIN Deadline27 Sep 2024 5944302 Job Order (Mandatory Random Drug Test) B-24-0200 REBID Deadline01 Oct 2024 5944529 Procurement of Radio airing service for the Conduct of BPA Radio spots advertisement Deadline25 Sep 2024 5945878 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Tablets for Alternative Learning System (ALS) and Alternative Delivery Mode (ADM) Learners Deadline14 Oct 2024 5946707 Tender Are Invited For Provide Hardware Materials (rv No. 2024-226) conductor Wires (rv No. 2024-226) 3steel Poles (rv No. 2024-226) Deadline17 Oct 2024 5946766 Supply and Delivery of Trypan Blue Ophthalmic Solution Deadline26 Sep 2024 5946768 Ptfe Felt, Ophthalmic Viscoelastic Gel Device 1.6% Sodium Hyaluronate 1mi Deadline24 Sep 2024 5946824 Supply and delivery of Loyalty Pin and Certificate Deadline25 Sep 2024 5946826 Supply and Delivery of Barcode Sticker/ label Deadline24 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us