Philippines Tenders - 24 September 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

791 tenders published in Philippines on 24 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 September 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 24 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5941247 24FH0095 CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF FOUR (4) STOREY TWENTY EIGHT (28) CLASSROOM - TWO (2) UNITS (7x18) SCIENCE LABORATORY, TWO (2) UNITS (7x18) ICT LABORATORY, SEVEN (7) UNITS ( Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941248 Supply and Delivery of Vegetable Seeds for distribution to Tarlac City constituents. Deadline27 Sep 2024 5941249 30. Supply of One (1) Dialyzer Reprocessing Machine for use of Laurel Memorial District Hospital Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941250 DEVELOPMENT OF MEDITATION CROSS AT CENTRO SUR, GATTARAN, CAGAYAN Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941251 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Christmas Lights and Christmas Decorations Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941252 S1-CUY24-027 (PB2) - Supply, Delivery, Installation, Test and Commissioning of Water Purification System for Cuyo DPP Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941253 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAYS BRGY. SAN ROQUE, SANGALANG, & DUMPSITE BUSALI,BILIRAN, BILIRAN (IPW 2024-09-02) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941258 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Sports Supplies for the Various Activities of Sports Development Office Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941259 25AG0026-Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems Construction of Bank Slope along Balingcaguing River (Boboy Sectio Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941260 Concreting of Burias Sitio Agkawayan Road at Barangay Burias, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941261 Catering Services Deadline16 Oct 2024 5941264 Construction of Perimeter Fence at Covered Court Dayat. Brgy. San Jose Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941272 One (1) Lot – Replacement of Access and Fire Exit Doors at the BSP – Security Plant Complex, Quezon City Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941277 REHABILITATION OF BASSET FARM TO MARKET ROAD (STATION 5+386 TO STATION 5+654) AT BARANGAY 3 ANGSET, CARASI, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941282 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS AND SERVICES FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF AQUACULTURE TECHNODEMO PROJECT ON OYSTER CULTURE PRODUCTION Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941288 Procurement of 4000 pax Meals (Lunch) Deadline27 Sep 2024 5941290 25EF0027 - Off-Carriageway Improvement - Secondary Roads - Puerto Princesa South Rd K0091 + 337, K0091 + 540, K0091 + 831, K0092 + 477, K0092 + 925 Narra, Palawan Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941291 ITB 24-259 (RE-BID) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS NEEDED FOR ROAD CONCRETING OF BANAY-BANAY FMR Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941292 Road Concreting (L = 81M, W = 4.00M, T = 0.20M) Installation of RCPC, and Construction of Slope Protection at Purok 3, Brgy. San Roque, Kidapawan City, North Cotabato Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941293 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS AND SERVICES IMPLEMENTATION OF AQUACULTURE AND MARICULTURE EXPANSION AND INVIGORATION PROJECT Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941294 BPLD-24-VPS2-1415 - A PUBLIC RELATIONS CAMPAIGN OF THE QUEZON CITY BUSINESS PERMITS AND LICENSING DEPARTMENT PROMOTING ITS VARIOUS DIGITAL INNOVATIONS, PROGRAMS AND PROJECTS AIMED Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941295 25CC0003-Construction of Drainage Canal, Purok 1 to Purok 3, Barangay Lagundi, Plaridel, Bulacan Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941296 ACCOUNTING-24-FIXTURES-1324 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF CABINET FILE COMPACTOR AND OTHERS Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941297 OCM-24-EM-1547 - EVENTS MANAGEMENT Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941298 One (1) Unit 1.3 XE CVT Gas Automatic Transmission (Police Patrol Conversion)/CDRRMO P1,984,000.00 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5941299 4LSSM2024A-051 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline16 Oct 2024 5941300 4LSSM2024A-047 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline16 Oct 2024 5941301 4LSSM2024A-049 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline16 Oct 2024 5941302 4LSSM2024A-043 Office Supplies Deadline16 Oct 2024 5941303 4LSSM2024A-045 Office Supplies Deadline16 Oct 2024 5941304 OCM-24-TA-1448 - FLORAL WREATH Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941305 OCM-24-PCP1-1435 - BLANKET AND OTHERS Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941306 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY HALL AT BRGY I, VIGAN CITY Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941307 QCPL-24-EMS-1476 - LEARNING KIT AND OTHERS Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941308 RMBGH-24-OE-1456 - PRINTER AND OTHERS Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941309 School-based Feeding Program Regular Component SY 2024-2025 for Los Baños Sub-Office Cluster 1 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5941310 CONSTRUCTION/ REHABILITATION OF THE COMMUNITY CENTER OF TOBACCO PRODUCING BARANGAY (SINAIT COMMUNITY CENTER - PHASE II) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941311 PROCUREMENT OF SIPHONING TRUCK Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941312 33. Purchase of Other Supplies and Materials (12 in 1 Multifunctional DIY Robot Kit with 450 parts and contains 12 + cool pre-set forms and Metal robot kit that is powered by 4 DC Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941313 32. Purchase of T-shirt round neck with logo and print, T-shirt with collar with logo and print, etc. to be distributed to different sectoral groups of the Province of Batangas. Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941314 36. Supply and delivery of One (1) unit of Hauling Truck for use in monitoring of various projects like livelihood projects on large and small ruminants that needs assistance in ma Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941315 26. Supply of Furniture and Fixtures (Customized Conference Table, 26 seater, Customized Office Lounge Sofa Chairs, etc.) for use in the Provincial Social Welfare & Development Off Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941316 27. Purchase of Information and Communication Technology Equipment (AIO Computer and Laptop) for use in the Provincial Accountant’s Office Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941317 28. Purchase of 54 Computer Set with Printer for distribution to various barangays under the Provincial Government of Batangas. Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941318 31. Supply of One (1) unit of Disinfection System to be used for the disinfection of animal pens, which were previously housed with diseased-positive pigs. It will also be used for Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941319 Construction of Covered Court, L. Alejo Entienza High School, Brgy. Tabugon, Sta. Elena, Camarines Norte Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941320 Completion of Police Station 8, GSCPO Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941321 25. Supply of Furniture and Fixtures (Customized Cabinets and Conference Table with Chairs) for use in the Provincial Accountant’s Office Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941322 CONSTRUCTION OF RETAINING WALL AT PUROK A-2, BRGY. PINDASAN, MABINI CW24-023 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941323 Completion of Antipas MPS Building, Cotabato PPO Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941324 DAET AIRPORT DEVELOPMENT PROJECT, Daet, Camarines Norte Deadline17 Oct 2024 5941325 24. Supply and Installation of One (1) lot of 17 – Seater Modular Cubicle for use in the Provincial Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941326 Supply and Delivery of Lightweight Laptop with Anti-Theft Lock Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941327 20. Purchase of 803 sacks of Rice, 25kg (Dinorado) for distribution to the retired barangay functionaries in the Province of Batangas. Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941328 21. Purchase of Groceries in Utility Box, TV (32 inches, HD ready, Smart TV), etc. to be given to Program-Partners and Stakeholders for Sectoral Evaluation for the Best Practices o Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941329 Construction of Pangasinan Bangus Breeding and Hatchery Deadline24 Oct 2024 5941330 25EA0004 - Flood Management Program, Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage System, Rehabilitation of Flood Control Structure, Barangay Tabigue, Boac, Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941331 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941332 25EA0001 - Flood Management Program, Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage System, Construction of Bagtingon Flood Control Structure, Barangay Bagtin Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941333 PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF SOCIAL PENSION PROGRAM MANAGEMENT OFFICE ENVELOPES FOR CASH PAY OUT OF DSWD FIELD OFFICE 1 Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941334 One (1) Lot – Network Operations Center (NOC) Monitoring Consoles Managed Services, as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941335 Package 75: Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment and Laboratory Reagents, Supplies and Materials Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941336 4LSSM2024A-109 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline16 Oct 2024 5941337 4LSSM2024A-105 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline16 Oct 2024 5941338 4LSSM2024A-103 Office Supplies Deadline16 Oct 2024 5941339 4LSSM2024A-107 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline16 Oct 2024 5941340 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLES (PEDICAB) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941341 4LSSM2024A-101 Office Supplies Deadline16 Oct 2024 5941342 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FARM INPUTS AND OTHER MATERIALS FOR THE TOBACCO PRODUCTION PROGRAM OF LGU Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941343 CB(B)-24-098 (CAD-LSB) Procurement of Construction Materials (Brigada Eskwela) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941344 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR THE BARANGAY ASSISTANCE PROGRAM (Public Bidding Number 2024-028) Deadline04 Oct 2024 5941345 Well-Milled Rice for Distribution to Different Barangays and Municipalities in the Province of Laguna Deadline04 Oct 2024 5941346 100-2024-07-1419 Lot 1/100-2024-08-1635 Lot 2/100-2024-08-1636 Lot 3/100-2024-08-1634 Lot 4 Supply and delivery of various spare parts for CGPP motor vehicles Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941347 LGUCOR.2024-139 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5941351 24LG0110 - Rehabilitation / Major Repair of Magdug Br. (B01132MN) along Tibanban - Lavigan Rd Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941353 Concreting of FMR at Brgy. Rizal, Purok 5 and 6 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941354 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Various Camp Facility Equipment and Materials of CSWDD Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941355 Procurement of Motor Vehicle Deadline16 Oct 2024 5941356 PURCHASE OF ADDITIONAL ICT, SOFTWARE AND OTHER EQUIPMENT AND MACHINERY FOR COLLEGE OF ARCHITECTURE Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941357 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Educational Materials for the Child Development Centers and Child-Friendly Space in San Juan City Evacuation Center Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941358 DA7-10-FOD-H-24-2819: Provision of FOOD and ACCOMMODATION for National High Value Crops 3rd Quarter Assessment within Panglao Island and Tagbilaran City, Bohol on October 14-18, 20 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5941359 24GP0085 - Retrofitting / Strengthening of Bridge - Ivisan Br. (B00564PN) along Iloilo-Capiz Rd (New Route) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941360 24BG0214:Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Continuation) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5941361 24MC-GOODS-075 Supply & Delivery of Fuel for LGU - Masbate City Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941362 24MC-INFRA-074 Construction of Sanitary Toilet @ Masbate City Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941363 Four (4) Lots Supply and Delivery of 535 sets Plant Uniforms for Male and Female Personnel of Bangko Sentral ng Pilipinas – Security Plant Complex, Quezon City as per BSP Technic Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941364 24MC-INFRA-073 Construction of Health Center @ Brgy. Usab, Masbate City Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941365 24BG0212: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5941366 IB PB GOODS NO. 2025-002 Procurement of Dietary Supplies (EPA CY 2025) Subject to Framework Agreement Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941367 24MC-INFRA-071 Construction of Evacuation Center @ Brgy. Nursery, Masbate City Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941368 CRN-01- IMPVT/REHAB/INST/CONST-RD/DR-VREALES-BF-INFRA-2024 Deadline16 Oct 2024 5941369 SSDD-24-PCP1-1214 - PERSONAL HYGIENE SUPPLIES Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941370 Fabrication, Supply, Delivery and Installation of Ring Net (Kulibo for Day), Ring Net (Kulibo for Night) under SDF 2022 Program Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941371 24BG0211:Construction of 1STY3CL, San Isidro Elementary School, Palanan, Isabela, School ID No.: 103559 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5941372 25ID0010 - Construction of Concrete Road, Sitio Tayud, Barangay Amahit, Barugo, Leyte Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941373 25ID0009 - Construction of Concrete Road, Poblacion District II, MacArthur, Leyte Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941374 Procurement of Consulting Services for the Events Management Services for the 2024 HROD Convention Deadline30 Oct 2024 5941375 SSDD-24-GM- 1360 - VARIOUS SUPPLIES (PLASTIC CRATE AND OTHERS) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941376 PCB Fabrication, Assembly and Parts Sourcing Service for CubeSat Engineering Model Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941377 SSDD-24-GI2-1556 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY PACKS FOR INDIGENTS Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941378 Proposed Construction of Barangay Road (Road Opening) Barangay Immaculada Concepcion, Sas, Canupong, Bayanihan, Tipan, Datagan, Pitogo, Lower Lux, San Roque, San Vicente and Matuno Deadline16 Oct 2024 5941379 Construction of Overflow at Barangay Burias, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941380 Procurement of Commercial Powdered Milk for the School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) 2024 Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941381 Construction of Sitio Kabayanga Road at Barangay Baye, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941382 Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Sangguniang Panlungsod Building at Baliwasan Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941383 Supply and Delivery of Hybrid Rice Seeds in Support to Rice Program for Seed Reserve Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941384 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES, REAGENTS & EQUIPMENT Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941385 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANESTHESIA MACHINE Deadline22 Oct 2024 5941386 HEALTH-24-SOP-1349 - GO BAG SURVIVAL KIT Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941387 HEALTH-24-OESC-1195B - VARIOUS INK AND TONER CARTRIDGES Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941388 Concreting of Sitio Agkaningay to Kipot Road at Barangay Burias, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941389 25EA0006 - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide - Secondary Road - Marinduque Circumferential Rd - K0015+888 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941390 Concreting of Sitio Fori to Agkaningay Road at Barangay Burias, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941391 HEALTH-24-MSLI-1305 - HIV-1 VIRAL LOAD AND CARTRIDGE FOR SPUTUM Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941392 PROCUREMENT OF AGRI INPUT SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941393 Invitation to Bid for Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units Rifle Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941394 Supply, Delivery & Installation of ICT Equipment Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941395 Procurement of Repair and improvement of DOST8 facilities Deadline10 Oct 2024 5941396 INVITATION TO BID FOR TAILORING (BID NO. 241015-08) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941397 ONE (1) LOT – MEDIA MONITORING AND ANALYSIS OF PRINT, ONLINE, AND BROADCAST NEWS REPORTS AND SOCIAL MEDIA POSTS COVERING THE BANGKO SENTRAL NG PILIPINAS AND RELATED ECONOMIC Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941398 PROCUREMENT OF FLEET CARDS FOR FUEL (GASOLINE/DIESEL) FOR THE PERIOD OF 1 YEAR (2ND POSTING) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941399 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT TO BE USED BY THE DIFFERENT OFFICES/DEPARTMENTS Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941400 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE (BARANGAY CEMETERY), STATION 0+581 AT BARANGAY 1 BARBAQUEZO, CARASI, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941401 Package 76: Supply and Delivery of Full ABO/Rh Blood Group Typing (Forward & Reverse) Reagents & Consumables with provision of Equipment Services Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941402 CONSTRUCTION OF 1,500 CU.M. CAPACITY PANACAN RCGR NO. 7 AND ITS FACILITIES (RE-BIDDING) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5941403 CONSTRUCTION OF SANITARY LANDFILL, PHASE VI, BRGY PAAGAN. Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941404 Purchase and Delivery of Various Grocery Items for the Province of Sarangani (PSWDO) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941405 ROAD CNCRETING OF PUROK 5 AT BARANGAY 19, GINGOOG CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL UNDER CONTRACT REF. NO. 2024-INFRA-102 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941406 CONSTRUCTION OF SUPER HEALTH CENTER (MEDIUM)-PHASE I, BRGY. MABINI (STRAIGHT CONTRACT LABOR & MATERIALS) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941407 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE PERIOD OF ONE (1) YEAR Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941417 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY 20, GINGOOG CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL UNDER CONTRACT REF. NO. 2024-INFRA-097 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941434 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Proposed Construction of Perimeter Fence foe the Multi-Purpose Hall of Brgy. Agbabadiang, Panitan, Capi Deadline16 Oct 2024 5941457 25AG0087-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Tiep, Bani, Pangasinan Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941475 25AG0077-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/Facilities Construction of Line Canal, Barangay Quibuar, Alaminos City, Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941478 Proposed Purchase of One (1) unit Ambulance at Brgy. Cantabaco, Toledo City (Re-bidding) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5941479 25EF0036 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Aramaywan Quezon, Palawan Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941480 25AG0043-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities Construction of Road, Ba Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941481 Concreting of Sitio Bitayan Road at Barangay Caidquid, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941482 Publication No. INF - 2024 - 08 Various Infrastructure Deadline03 Oct 2024 5941483 25EF0032 - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Punang Christian Muslim Native Road connecting Barangay Road of Punang in support of Oil Palm Industry Sofronio Espa Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941522 Supply and Delivery of Hosting and Maintenance for the E-Services Platform of the City Government of Tanauan Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941523 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE DIVISION OF DAVAO DE ORO FOR THE PERIOD JANUARY – DECEMBER 2025 (SDDO-021-2024) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941524 Concreting of Sitio Maralusan-Atiplo Barangay Road at Barangay Atiplo, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941525 1015 syphillis Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941526 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY SUPPLIES FOR 6 CRCFs (AMOR, RRCY, RHFG, TLC, THFW AND HAVEN) FOR CY 2024 Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941545 Procurement of Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941549 Purchase of Fuel for Distribution to Tobacco Farmers Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941550 CB(B)-24-100 (CMO-ICDRRMO) Purchase of Rescue Equipment and Supplies (Procurement of Rope Access Harness and Rope Bag) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941551 Purchase office supplies for the various offices of the Municipality of Bocaue Deadline08 Oct 2024 5941552 REPAIR & REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOMS UNDER BASIC EDUCATION FACILITIES FUND (SDDO-019-2024) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941553 PR 18-24-08-1370, FOR USE IN THE CONSTRUCTION OF MASONRY LINED CANAL (PHASE II) AT SO. APOG-APOG, BRGY. CODCOD. Deadline01 Oct 2024 5941554 GOODS-PB-2023-109- PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES USE OF DEPED OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline01 Oct 2024 5941555 Completion/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Multi-Purpose Buildings Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941556 Procurement of Brand- New Van Converted into a Rescue Vehicle Equipped with the Necessary Equipment and Apparatus for Disaster Response and Rescue Activities of Barangay Malolos,Ma Deadline08 Oct 2024 5941557 Construction of Calauag Super Health Center at Brgy. Pinagbayanan, Calauag, Quezon Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941558 Procurement of Materials for Crop/Fruit Production Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941561 Supply, Delivery and Construction of Collapsible Trash Trap Deadline11 Oct 2024 5941562 PROPOSED DESIGN AND BUILT PROJECT FOR UCPBS SAVINGS ZAMBALES BRANCHLITE Deadline01 Oct 2024 5941563 SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER GENERATION SYTEM AT MUNICIPAL BUILDING AT BRGY. REAL, CARDONA, RIZAL Deadline09 Oct 2024 5941564 INFRA-PB-2024-09-025 DESILTING OF CREEK AT VARIOUS BARANGAYS (OLD SAN JOSE, NEW SAN JOSE, STO. NINO, BURGOS, TORRES, PENTOR, RIZAL, STA. ISABEL) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5941565 LBP-GIBAC-RFQ-CW-20240917-03 MINOR RENOVATION WORKS AT LANDBANK ALMANZA BRANCH Deadline01 Oct 2024 5941566 Repair of Damaged Tiles at University Library Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941567 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Medical Oxygen and Compressed Air for JLGMH Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941568 BGHMCPB-2024-09-128 2024 128TH PUBLIC BIDDING - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF POLE MOUNTED TRANSFORMER WITH DISTRIBUTION FEEDER LINE, GENSETS & ATS AND ENGINEERING SUPPLIES Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941569 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941570 CONSTRUCTION OF PAY RESTROOM Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941572 REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM (BARANGAY MATHO) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5941576 25EF0031 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with slips slope collapse and landslide secondary roads Palawan Circum. Rd - K0258+513 - K0258+567, K0258+677 – K0258+761, K025 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941578 Supply and Delivery of Photocopier Consumables for DepEd Toledo City Use 2024 Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941580 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment at Barangay Dacanlao, City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941597 Purchase of Fertilizers for Distribution to Tobacco Farmers Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941598 25KB0010 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Administration Building), Barangay Lumintao, Quezon, Bukidnon Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941599 Concreting of Barangay Bato-bato to Maralag Road at Barangay Bato-bato, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941600 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines under PR# TF 24-09-068(Q) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941601 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) (BID NO. 241015-04) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941602 25HA0024 – Concreting of Bayacabac-Tinibgan (Maribojoc)-Obujan-Tagubaas (Antequera) Provincial Road, Maribojoc and Antequera, Bohol Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941603 Procurement of Various Laboratory Equipment for CY 2024 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5941604 25CC0015-Rehabilitation of Road including Drainage Structure, Barangay Liciada, Bustos, Bulacan Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941605 Proposed Improvement of Drainage System and Concrete Pavement of J. LUNA INTERIOR ALLEY (from J. Luna Street to Dead End) and CELEBRADO STREET (from J. Luna Stret to Dead End), Brg Deadline17 Oct 2024 5941606 Renovation, Rehabilitation and Restoration of School Electrical System Connection and Other Electrical Facilities at Villamor Airbase Elementary School (VABES) Phase 2 Deadline17 Oct 2024 5941607 QCDRRMO-24-VEHICLES-1285 UTILITY VEHICLE WITH ROOF RACK Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941608 OCM(POPS)-24-IT-1379 PROPOSED DESIGN AND DEVELOPMENT OF QUEZON CITY COUNCIL WEBSITE WITH USER'S PORTAL AND DATA MIGRATION Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941609 QCDRRMO-24-GM-1444 VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR SEARCH AND RESCUE OPERATIONS Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941610 QCDRRMO-24-PS2-1169 PRINTING OF INFORMATION AND EDUCATIONAL CAMPAIGN FOR HELPLINE 122 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941611 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various Drugs and Medicines (MULTIVITAMINS + MINERALS CAP & SODIUM ASCORBATE + ZINC) for the 4th Qtr 2024 requirement of the Enhancing and Mainta Deadline17 Oct 2024 5941612 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various DRUGS AND MEDICINES for the 4th Qtr 2024 requirement of the Office of the City Mayor for the Health Maintenance Program for Senior Citize Deadline17 Oct 2024 5941613 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various DRUGS AND MEDICINES for the 4th Qtr 2024 requirement of the Enhancing and Maintaining Immunity in Response to Emerging and Re-Emerging Di Deadline17 Oct 2024 5941614 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies (Various Reagents) for the 4th Qtr 2024 requirement of Pasay City General Hospital Deadline17 Oct 2024 5941615 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various DRUGS AND MEDICINES for the 4th Qtr 2024 requirement of the Expanded Empowering Mothers & Infants (EMI) in the First 1000 days Program of Deadline17 Oct 2024 5941616 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies (Specialty Medicine – Hemodialysis) for the 4th Qtr 2024 requirement of Pasay City General Hospit Deadline17 Oct 2024 5941617 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various Drugs and Medicines for the 4th Qtr 2024 requirement of Pasay City General Hospital Deadline17 Oct 2024 5941618 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICINE AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES (RE-BIDDING) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941619 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies B-24-0269 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941620 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies B-24-0267 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941621 Supply and Delivery of Packed Meals and Snacks B-24-0265 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941622 25CC0009-Rehabilitation of Road, Barangay Meyto, Calumpit, Bulacan Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941623 25CC0007-Construction of Road, NIA Road Purok 1, Barangay Camachilihan, Bustos, Bulacan Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941624 24CC0005-Rehabilitation of Road, Barangay Malamig, Bustos, Bulacan Deadline15 Oct 2024 5941625 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Procurement of Vertical Take-off Landing (VTOL) Precision Strike Munition Deadline14 Oct 2024 5941626 25CC0001-Rehabilitation of Road, Segismundo St., Barangay Tiaong, Baliuag, Bulacan, Phase 2 Deadline15 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us