Philippines Tenders - 30 September 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

637 tenders published in Philippines on 30 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 30 September 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Energy, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Security Printing, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 30 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Energy, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Security Printing, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5985116 25CK0009 – Bridge Program - Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Cut-Cut Twin Br. 1 (B04557LZ) along Manila North Road, Capas, Tarlac Deadline17 Oct 2024 5985117 Construction of Drainage at MLQ Street, Brgy. New Lower Bicutan, Taguig City Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985118 25CK0017 – Rehabilitation of Existing Dike along Lucung River, Phase 1, (Malupa Section, Right Bank), Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline17 Oct 2024 5985119 Construction of Drainage at Sapang Viejo, Brgy. Ligid-Tipas, Taguig City Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985120 Procurement of LOT 1 - ICT Peripherals and Equipment LOT 2 - Desktop Set Computer (High-End) (G-2024-35) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985121 CRN-01- IMPVT/ ROAD/DRAINAGES/STREETLIGHTS-VREALES--INFRA-2023 Deadline16 Oct 2024 5985122 PURCHASE OF EARLY WARNING SYSTEM FOR BRGY. SAN ANTONIO CITY OF BINAN LAGUNA Deadline07 Oct 2024 5985123 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR RE-ROUTING OF WATER MAIN LINE (LABOG PEAK TO IPAPUTO) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5985124 INSTALLATION OF TERMINAL SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985125 25KA0011 Construction of Water Supply System, Barangay San Martin, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon Barangay San Martin, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon 2nd LD Deadline23 Oct 2024 5985126 DSWD-Supplementary Feeding for Pre-K1 and Pre-K2 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5985127 Adv. No. 24-040 : Supply, Delivery & Installation of one (1) unit Elevator at Legislative Building with dismantling of the existing unit Deadline18 Oct 2024 5985128 Procurement of Regular I.T Supplies for PRO XI C.Y 2024 Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985129 PR 2024-0311 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND-NEW PASSENGER VAN Deadline07 Oct 2024 5985130 Installation of Solar Street Lights Along Poblacion (Phase II) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985131 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITIES (EPA) FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES OF OPERATING ROOM FOR CY 2025 Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985132 CP S2023-PDOHO-CAV-24 Repair/ Renovation/ Rehabilitation of PDOHO Cavite, Trece Martires Cavite Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985133 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Proposed Water Supply to the WCMPB & ICC Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985134 Drugs and Medicines Deadline07 Oct 2024 5985135 Drugs and Medicines Deadline07 Oct 2024 5985136 Drugs and Medicines Deadline07 Oct 2024 5985137 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PASSENGER VAN FOR THE DAILY OPERATIONS USE OF PESO Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985138 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR USE IN TREATMENT OF VARIOUS DISEASES Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985139 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UTILITY VAN FOR EMERGENCY RESPONSE USE Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985140 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MINI DUMPTRUCK FOR CIVIL WORKS AND CCAM USE Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985141 EQUIPMENT FOR THE AIR – CONDITIONING AND VENTILATION SYSTEM FOR THE PROPOSED SSS MANILA AND SSS LAOAG BRANCHES - LOT 2- SSS LAOAG BUILDING (RE-ADVERTISEMENT) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985142 Construction of Student E-Learning Building Phase 1 Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985143 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR CY 2025 Deadline22 Oct 2024 5985144 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR CY 2025 Deadline22 Oct 2024 5985145 25KG0016-Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges Titunod Br. 2 (B00956MN) along Linamon-Zamboanga Rd Deadline18 Oct 2024 5985146 QM PABAC1 004-25 Procurement of 6,500 each Bar, Mosquito, Polyester, OD Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985147 25FK0004-Convergence and Special Support Program-Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)-SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading t Deadline16 Oct 2024 5985148 ITB NO. 2024-0008 - Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of one (1) unit of 75 KVA Prime Power Silent Type Generator Set Including Training of Personnel for P Deadline22 Oct 2024 5985149 Procurement of Airplane for Aircraft Maintenance Technology (AMT) Course Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985150 CY 2024 BASIC EDUCATION FACILITIES FUND (BEFF) ELECTRIFICATION PROGRAM - CLUSTER 2 (Dayap ES, Calauan, Laguna) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5985151 25AJ0004 - 1. Construction of Flood Control Structure along San Juan River, Agdao Section, San Carlos City, Pangasinan; 2. Construction of Flood Control Structure along San Juan Ri Deadline17 Oct 2024 5985152 Supply and Delivery of Promotional and Training Materials for BSWM for CY 2024 - IB NO: BSWM- NP-2024-08-003 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5985153 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES & MATERIALS TO BE USED FOR TAMARIND RDE CENTER (FUTURES THINKING) Deadline16 Oct 2024 5985154 PURCHASE OF ASSORTED ITEMS AND TARPAULIN WITH PRINTING FOR THE DOLE INTEGRATED LIVELIHOOD PROGRAM FOR INDIVIDUAL BENEFICIARY Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985155 IB-2024-10-31 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS FOOD SUPPLIES Deadline24 Oct 2024 5985156 INFRA-2024-02 Procurement of Works for the Proposed Repair/Improvement of NEAP R-5 Buildings Deadline23 Oct 2024 5985157 ROAD CONCRETING AT SITIO SNIP, BARANGAY TABLU, TAMPAKAN, SOUTH COTABATO Deadline18 Oct 2024 5985158 CONSTRUCTION OF STORAGE FACILITY Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985159 Construction of Flood Control Along Cabugao River, Brgy. Turod Patac, Cabugao, Ilocos Sur Deadline18 Oct 2024 5985160 Procurement of Fuel, Oil and Lubricant Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985161 25KG0015-Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Taden, Tubod, Lanao del Norte Deadline18 Oct 2024 5985162 25EI0044 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Calapan South Rd - K0075+242 - K0076+238, Gloria-Pinamalayan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline17 Oct 2024 5985163 PURCHASE OF FOOD ITEMS (WET AND NON WET MARKET) OF DSWD RO III - REGIONAL REHABILITATION CENTER FOR YOUTH (RRCY) - CENTER AND RESIDENTIAL CARE FACILITIES (CRCFs) FOR THE PERIOD REQ Deadline01 Oct 2024 5985164 Procurement of Construction Supplies (Aggregates Sub-base Coarse Materials) under PR#300(01)24-09-389(O) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985165 QM PABAC1 012-25 Procurement of 10,000 each Jogging Suit, Athletic Deadline17 Oct 2024 5985166 Purchase of Rice for the Subsidy to the affected population Deadline18 Oct 2024 5985167 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT AMBULANCE Deadline07 Oct 2024 5985168 24GK0226 - Construction of Negros Occidental Convention Center, Silay City, Negros Occidental Deadline17 Oct 2024 5985169 Completion of Brgy. Tungao Public Market Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985170 Construction of Philippine Science High School-Caraga Regional Campus (PSHS-CRC) Covered Pathways and Drop-Off Area, Brgy. Tiniwisan Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985171 25GQ0001 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Barangay Bantayanon, Municipality of Calatrava, Negros Occidental Deadline18 Oct 2024 5985172 UPGRADING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY KATABLANGAN Deadline18 Oct 2024 5985173 25EI0037 - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Calapan South Rd. K0153+000 - K0153+493, Mansalay, Oriental Mindoro Deadline17 Oct 2024 5985174 UPGRADING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY ALLANGIGAN Deadline18 Oct 2024 5985175 25EI0035 - Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Insfrastructure Program -TRIP) - NRJ Leading to Phantom Cave and Bamboo Plan Deadline17 Oct 2024 5985176 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER PIPES AND FITTINGS (FOR THE PROVISION OF PIPES AND APPURTENANCES FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SUPPLY TO BANSALAN WATER DISTRICT AT NOLASCO AREA TO VIA Deadline22 Oct 2024 5985177 Construction of PNP Grandstand, Sicayab, Dipolog City, Zamboanga del Norte under PR# 300(01)24-09-378(O) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985178 Construction of Command Center for Disaster Response and Risk Reduction (Phase 4) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985179 25EI0030 - Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers, Construction of River Control Structure along Labasan River, Deadline17 Oct 2024 5985180 PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF DEPED DEVELOPED STORY BOOKS Deadline18 Oct 2024 5985181 Procurement of Multi-Purpose Vehicle of CWC, ITB No. 24-0017 PB (EPA) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985182 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE (MPV) USE FOR INSPECTION OF BUSINESS ESTABLISHMENT Deadline07 Oct 2024 5985183 25EI0010 - Road Widening-Secondary Roads - Calapan South Rd - K0175+835 - K0176+215, Bulalacao, Oriental Mindoro Deadline17 Oct 2024 5985184 PB INFRA 24-184, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT PAGANGAN ES, Brgy. Pagangan, Aleosan, Cotabato Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985185 25AH0093 Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Off-Carriageway Improvement, Pavement Markings, Road Signs, Roadway Lighting) along Pangasinan-Tarlac Rd - K0181+375-K0 Deadline18 Oct 2024 5985186 CY 2024 BASIC EDUCATION FACILITIES FUND (BEFF) REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOMS PROGRAM BATCH 1 (San Francisco ES, Victoria, Laguna) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5985187 PACKAGE 24-39: CONSTRUCTION OF TRANSFORMER PAD Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985188 25DN0004-CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE, CALAWIS RIVER (UPSTREAM) PHASE 5, BARANGAY CALAWIS, ANTIPOLO CITY, RIZAL (SECOND DISTRICT) Deadline17 Oct 2024 5985189 CP S2023-PDOHO-BAT-24 Repair/ Renovation/ Upgrading of Department of Health Office – Batangas, Batangas City, Batangas Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985190 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 12) - BAC-NP No. 2024-22 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5985191 25KA0010 Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure, Barangay Miglamin, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon Brgy. Miglamin, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon 2nd LD Deadline23 Oct 2024 5985192 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT OF MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE Deadline15 Oct 2024 5985193 IB - PROCUREMENT OF POWDERED MILK FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SBFP-MILK 2024 TO BENEFICIARIES FOR 45 FEEDING DAYS Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985194 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITIES (EPA) FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES OF MMO FOR CY 2025 Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985195 STOCKPILING OF FOOD COMMODITIES– MDRRMO, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline04 Oct 2024 5985196 ROAD CONCRETING AT PUROK 1, BARANGAY PALO 19, TAMPAKAN, SOUTH COTABATO Deadline18 Oct 2024 5985197 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENT AND MATERIALS FOR THE AUGMENTATION OF EXISTING LIGHT SYSTEM OF THE AUDITORIUM (ONE LOT) Deadline18 Oct 2024 5985198 ROAD CONCRETING AT PUROK ACASIA, BARANGAY DANLAG, TAMPAKAN, SOUTH COTABATO Deadline18 Oct 2024 5985199 ESTABLISHMENT OF CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE - EXTENSION OPERATION CENTER OFFICE FOR UPPER PULANGI DISTRICT (RE-BID), BRGY. MAPULO, MALAYBALAY CITY Deadline23 Oct 2024 5985200 Improvement of Storm Drainage Canal from Box Culvert I (Banga Road) to Silong Creek Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985201 CP S2023-PDOHO-QUE-24 Upgrading/ Repair/ Renovation of Quezon Provincial DOH Office (Dismantling and Replacing Ceiling Boards and Frames, Removal of Existing Windows and Installati Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985202 Year End Supplies for 2024 (PRAS No. 2024-286) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5985203 QM PABAC1 079-24 Procurement of 213,054 pairs Socks for Boots, Black Deadline17 Oct 2024 5985204 Printing and Delivery of Various Publications of the National Museum of the Philippines F.Y. 2024 Deadline23 Oct 2024 5985205 IB - PROCUREMENT OF STERILIZED MILK FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SBFP-MILK 2024 TO BENEFICIARIES FOR 45 FEEDING DAYS Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985206 Supply and Delivery of Pasteurized Carabao's Milk for School-Based Feeding Program (4th Congressional District) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985207 IB - PROCUREMENT OF PASTEURIZED MILK FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SBFP-MILK 2024 TO BENEFICIARIES FOR 45 FEEDING DAYS Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985208 Supply and Delivery of Pasteurized Carabao's Milk for School-Based Feeding Program (3rd Congressional District) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985209 Customization of mobile clinic to include medical Equipment Deadline07 Oct 2024 5985210 BAC-2024-09-0872 / SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES – INFLUENZA AND PNEUMOCOCCAL VACCINES Deadline22 Oct 2024 5985211 Certifying Body to Provide ISO 9001:2015 Recertification on SBCorp Deadline04 Oct 2024 5985212 25G00013 – Roxas City Circumferential Road, C1 Section Deadline24 Oct 2024 5985213 25CK0001 – Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - along Manila North Road, K0111+ 747 - K0112 + 930, Capas, Tarlac Deadline17 Oct 2024 5985215 25CK0002 – Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - along Manila North Road, K0112 + 930 - K0114 + 113, Capas, Tarlac Deadline17 Oct 2024 5985216 25CK0003 – Asset Preservation Program: Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Road - along Tarlac-Zambales Road, Capas, Tarlac Deadline17 Oct 2024 5985217 Purchase of Garbage Truck Deadline07 Oct 2024 5985218 25CK0015 – Rehabilitation of Existing Dike along Sapang Kwartel (Brgy. Minane), Phase I, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline17 Oct 2024 5985219 STUDENT GROUP PERSONAL ACCIDENT AND HEALTH INSURANCE PLAN FOR SCHOOL YEAR 2024-2025 (ONE LOT) Deadline18 Oct 2024 5985220 CONSTRUCTION OF THE DSWD OFFICE BUILDING OFFICE PHASE I, LGU SANTA FE, CEBU - MUNICIPAL Deadline08 Oct 2024 5985221 Construction of Hangar Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985222 Procurement of Three (3) Units of Brand-New Delivery Trucks Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985223 PROCUREMENT OF BACTERIOLOGICAL AND PHYSICAL/ CHEMICAL WATER TESTING BOTTLES Deadline01 Oct 2024 5985224 PRDP ANNUAL SUPPLIES 2024 (FOOD BASKET) PRAS No. 2024-287 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5985225 Board and Lodging-CGLG Deadline02 Oct 2024 5985226 25GK0015 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Kapitan Ramon, Silay City, Negros Occidental Deadline17 Oct 2024 5985227 QM PABAC1 011-25 Procurement of 29,366 each Backpack, Tactical, Molle, PHILARPAT Deadline17 Oct 2024 5985228 25GK0014 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Salvacion, Murcia, Negros Occidental Deadline17 Oct 2024 5985229 IB-2024-10-32 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Oct 2024 5985230 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines (Brgy. Medical Services) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5985231 IB-2024-10-30 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ATHLETIC UNIFORMS FOR REGIONAL PASUC AND SCUAA Deadline24 Oct 2024 5985232 25KA0008 Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent Bridges: Casisang Br (B01252MN) along Jct SH-Impalambong-Old Casisang Rd Brgy. Casisang, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon, 2nd LD Deadline23 Oct 2024 5985233 IB-2024-10-29 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Oct 2024 5985234 Procurement of SLF Specialized Equipment Deadline16 Oct 2024 5985242 2024 127TH PUBLIC BIDDING – PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985252 25FM0004 Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Secondary Roads – Sn Fernando North Rd – K0020 + 000 – K0020 + 1 Deadline22 Oct 2024 5985253 Medical Supplies Deadline07 Oct 2024 5985254 Drugs and Medicines Deadline07 Oct 2024 5985255 100-2024-09-1954 Supply and delivery of pyro-technique Deadline02 Oct 2024 5985256 ROAD CONCRETING AT PUROK BABISA, BARANGAY LIZADA TORIL DISTRICT Deadline07 Oct 2024 5985257 REPLACEMENT OF DAMAGED ROOFING AND INSTALLATION OF AIR VENTILATORS AT FCA-5 PROPERTY Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985258 25G00009 – Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges – Jaro Br. 2 (B00556PN) along President Corazon C. Aquino Ave. Deadline24 Oct 2024 5985259 25G00011 – Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges – Bacalan Br. (B00361PN) along Iloilo-Antique Rd Deadline24 Oct 2024 5985260 ROAD CONCRETING AT PUROK MALATABIS, BRGY. LIZADA, TORIL DISTRICT DAVAO CITY Deadline07 Oct 2024 5985265 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts and Materials for CGDSWM Small Boats Deadline01 Oct 2024 5985266 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GIFT PACKS (GROCERY ITEMS) FOR PA-BIRTHDAY NI LOLO UG LOLA (4TH QUARTER 2024) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985268 25FM0001 Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Secondary Roads – San Fernando North Road – K0011 + 180 – K0 Deadline22 Oct 2024 5985269 RENOVATION OF SSS WELCOME BRANCH, REPAIRS AND IMPROVEMENT AT TARLAC BUILDING & RENOVATION OF OFFICE OF DEPUTY COMMISSION CLERK, HEARING ROOM, LEGAL DEPARTMENTS AND SECOND FLOOR TOI Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985270 PROCUREMENT OF LOGICTICS FOR THE EDUCATION SUMMIT 2024. Deadline07 Oct 2024 5985271 25KG0017-Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges Rebucon Br. (B00953MN) along Linamon-Zamboanga Rd Deadline18 Oct 2024 5985370 Purchase of Various Brand New Motorcycles for PNP Intensified Campaign on the Prevention of Illegal Drugs and Monitoring Activity in this Municipality Deadline22 Oct 2024 5985371 Contract for the Installation of Canopy Within Municipal Government Compound, Fd. Rd. #3, Santo Tomas, Davao del Norte Deadline22 Oct 2024 5985372 ARCGIS Enterprise (Advanced) Deadline18 Oct 2024 5985373 R8 24-09-0538 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS, FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF CIRCULAR LLDPE FISH TANK AS ADDITIONAL PRODUCTION/REARING TANK FOR BFAR 8 HATCHERY Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985374 Construction and Fabrication of Four (4) Satellite Telemetered Seismic Stations (Lot Size/Site = 9M x 6M) Deadline18 Oct 2024 5985375 Airconditioning System Deadline18 Oct 2024 5985376 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall at Crossing Sumakwel, Barangay San Jose, Binalbagan Negros Occidental Deadline07 Oct 2024 5985417 Construction of Davao Occidental General Hospital Hemodialysis Center Concrete Road Pavement and Concrete Parking Area, Including Fencing Works located at Brgy. Lacaron, Malita, Da Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985418 Construction of River Control at Lais and Mana River located at Lais-Mana, Malita, Davao Occidental Deadline21 Oct 2024 5985419 Construction of Provincial Jail located at Brgy. Lacaron, Malita, Davao Occidental Deadline21 Oct 2024 5986248 Procurement of 142,036 each Undershirt, Raglan, Polyester, Spandex, Round Neck Deadline21 Oct 2024 5986250 Procurement of 10,286 pcs Poncho Tent, PHILARPAT Deadline21 Oct 2024 5986251 Procurement of 2,512 each Compass, Lensatic , Olive Drab Deadline21 Oct 2024 5986293 Purchase of 5 pcs Stamp Name,etc. Deadline02 Oct 2024 5987129 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERA SYSTEM Deadline23 Oct 2024 5987131 Led Display Monitors Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987132 Purchase of ICT Equipment for STCAST Audio Visual Room. Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987133 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STUDS, MAHARLIKA HIGHWAY CABADBARAN SECTION Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987134 Completion of Balangonan Wharf located at Balangonan, Jose Abad Santos, Davao Occidental Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987136 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND ACCOMODATION FOR THE EDUCATION SUMMIT 2024. Deadline07 Oct 2024 5987138 Construction of River Control at Pangian River located at Pangian, Malita, Davao Occidental Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987141 PB-24-522, Supply & Delivery of Petroleum Products for various heavy equipment use under the Office of the Provincial Engineer, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987143 PURCHASE OF EMERGENCY BALDE TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO EACH IMUSEÑO HOUSEHOLD Deadline11 Oct 2024 5987278 Supply/Delivery of Diesel Ordinary Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987280 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Various Tires and Batteries for Heavy Equipment and Service Vehicles of Mine 3 Coal Project (“Project”) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987281 Procurement of one (1) unit Motor Vehicle for National Telecommunications Commission Regional Office no. XII Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987282 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline14 Oct 2024 5987283 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE PAVEMENT AT SO. PADENG AND PUROK 6 (ROAD CONCRETING AT SO. AGAYEP) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987284 PROCUREMENT OF BRANDED TONER AND INK FOR CY 2025 (P.B. NO. RR8A-2025-05 GOODS) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987285 IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT (STAGE W/ DRESSING ROOM AND CR) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987286 LEASE OF TWO (2) PRODUCTION DOCUMENT SCANNER WITH ONSITE SUPPORT SERVICES FOR THE DOCUMENT PROCESSING DIVISION OF REVENUE REGION NO. 8A MAKATI CITY CY 2025 (P.B. NO. RR8A-2025-04 G Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987287 COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (POLICE STATION 4) CASUNTINGAN, MANDAUE CITY (034-2024) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987288 Improvement of Lantawan Eco Park and Executive Cottages Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987289 Procurement of 2025 PNOC Head Office Internet Leased Line Connection Upgrade Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987290 2024 130TH PUBLIC BIDDING: PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT AND ENGINEERING SUPPLIES Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987291 Installation of Flooring, Multi-Purpose Bldg. (AGAP Bldg.) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987292 IMPROVEMENT OF MISSION FMR PHASE IV Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987293 IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOLS PHASE IV - NAGBUKEL CENTRAL SCHOOL Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987296 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF 1 UNIT 4-WHEEL FARM TRACTOR WITH INCLUSION OF IMPLEMENTS-MOVER AND ROTAVATOR TO ENHANCE THE ADOPTION OF FARMING TECHNOLOGY WHILE ELEVATING THE Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987297 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 10 KITS BARANGAY PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) GEAR TO EQUIP RESCUERS AND RESPONDERS WITH PROPER EQUIPMENT IN RESPONDING DISASTER AND EMERGENCY SITUATI Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987298 Concreting of Farm to Market Road, Barangay Villaflores, Makilala, Cotabato Deadline23 Oct 2024 5987299 Procurement of 480 cart 1500 High Yield Genuine Cartridge Toner w/ Free Printer and other items. Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987300 Procurement of Sports Uniform & Other Items. Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987301 PBD OF MATERIALS ON CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM LEVEL II IN THIS BARANGAY Deadline07 Oct 2024 5987302 NCG-CAR-OE-03-2024/ SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SURVEY INSTRUMENT Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987303 PURCHASE OF AGRICULTURAL MACHINERIES, EQUIPMENT AND FARMING ACCESSORIES Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987304 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND FURNITURES SYSTEM & INSTALLATION OF 3 UNITS INDOOR TYPE LED WALL Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987305 ROAD AND DRAINAGE REHABILITATION ALONG C. OUANO ST., BRGY. CENTRO AND LOOC, MANDAUE CITY (031-2024) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987306 CONSTRUCTION OF DUST AND BRAN ROOM FOR RICE PROCESSING SYSTEM II AT PALAYAN NG BAYAN BARANGAY PANTINGAN, PILAR, BATAAN Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987307 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Multipurpose Building Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987308 Furnishing of Labor and Materials for the Repair-Rehabilitation of Animal Bite Treatment Center at Cabanatuan City Hall Compound Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987310 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PACKED MEALS FOR MMDA 49TH ANNIVERSARY Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987311 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND PCECV VACCINE Deadline11 Oct 2024 5987312 Supply, Delivery and Testing of Submersible Pump & Motor Assembly [Goods-2024-026] Deadline23 Oct 2024 5987313 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Luis Taruc Freedom Park Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987314 PB 2024-66: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FEMALE CROSSBRED BUFFALOES (192 HEADS) FOR DHBU/PCC-MLPC Deadline23 Oct 2024 5987315 PROCUREMENT OF CONCRETE ROAD BARRIERS WITH LED LIGHTS AND INFORMATIVE DIRECTIONAL SIGNAGES Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987316 Construction/ Rehabilitation/ Improvement of City Streets and Lowland Barangay Roads, Project 1 & 2 Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987318 Purchase of goods for various indigents of this Municipality, Botolan, Zambales Deadline08 Oct 2024 5987319 EXTRA WORKS - DRAINAGE AND SLOPE PROTECTION Deadline07 Oct 2024 5987320 Purchase and Distribution of 6 Units Solid Waste Management Vehicle Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987321 PURCHASE OF THIRD QUARTER OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987322 GOODS-2024-236R1 Purchase of One (1) Unit 6x4 Dump Truck for the PDRRMO Disaster Preparedness and Response Use of Municipality of Aurora CY 2024 Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987323 PEO-24-1344-B Concreting of Farm to Market Road of Brgy. Alameda, Igbaras, Iloilo Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987324 PROCUREMENT OF LEARNING MANAGEMENT SYSTEM TO BE INTEGRATED WITH SIAS ENROLLMENT SYSTEM Deadline23 Oct 2024 5987325 PEO-24-1309-B Local Access Road at Brgy. Banagan, Leon, Iloilo Deadline21 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us