Philippines Tenders - 30 September 2024 (Page 4 of 4)

637 tenders published in Philippines on 30 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 30 September 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, IT-Software, Education & Training, Telecom, Security Printing, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 30 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, IT-Software, Education & Training, Telecom, Security Printing, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5988773 CONSTRUCTION OF POST-HARVEST FACILITY - CADACAD Deadline22 Oct 2024 5988774 Provision of Food, Food & Venue and Food with Accomodation including purchase of T-Shirt. Deadline22 Oct 2024 5988776 Construction of DepEd Temporary Learning Spaces (TLS) – Lot 1 (Nalundan Elementary School, Bindoy, Negros Oriental) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5988777 Concreting of Farm to Market Road, Barangay Leboce, Makilala, Cotabato Deadline23 Oct 2024 5988778 CONSERVATION WORKS OF RIZAL-BONIFACIO MEMORIAL LIBRARY CENTRO, MANDAUE CITY (033-2024) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5988867 Labor and Materials for proposed Rehabilitation of Slaughter House Roofing at Brgy. Zone 1 (Pob), Talisay City Deadline03 Oct 2024 5989859 Procurement of Official Ballot Packaging Services for the 2025 Automated National, Local & BARMM Elections (SBAC Ref No. 06-2024-OBPACK)s Deadline21 Oct 2024 5990095 25FM0005 Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide – Tertiary Roads – Sn Fernando-Talisay Rd – K0007 Deadline22 Oct 2024 5990096 25FM0002 Flood Management Program – Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems – Construction of Shore Protection Structure, Cagas, San Ja Deadline22 Oct 2024 5990097 Medical Supplies Deadline07 Oct 2024 5990098 Medical Supplies Deadline07 Oct 2024 5990099 Medical Supplies Deadline07 Oct 2024 5990100 One (1) Contract for the Installation of Secondary Electrical Power Distribution System of Mosqueda Campus Deadline21 Oct 2024 5990101 Medical Supplies Deadline07 Oct 2024 5990216 25FM0003 Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Secondary Roads – Sn Fernando North Rd – K0025 + 000 – K0025 + 9 Deadline22 Oct 2024 5990217 Other Supplies & Materials, Other Professional Services and ICT Equipment for the Innovation Laboratory of Guimaras State University Deadline21 Oct 2024 5990218 RENOVATION OF DCOD AREA AND VP OFFICES, OFFICE OF THE SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT-INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT GROUP (OSVP-ITMG), AND IMPROVEMENT OF FACADE AND REAR EXTERIOR WALL OF Deadline21 Oct 2024 5990310 Evaluation of ADB’s Support for Health in Asia and the Pacific (Health Economist and Lead Consultant) Deadline06 Oct 2024 5990961 CONSTRUCTION OF STAGE AND FENCE AT LAMAO NATIONAL HIGHSCHOOL Deadline14 Oct 2024 5991809 SVP-S 24-09-0572 supply, delivery, installation of audio-visual equipment at the UP Executive House Deadline01 Oct 2024 5991822 RENTAL OF AUDIO VISUAL EQUIPMENT FOR THE 6000 VOICES TOWARDS SINGING PHILIPPINES CONCERT OF BCHATO IN THE CITY OF BIÑAN, LAGUNA Deadline30 Sep 2024 5991875 Meals and Accommodation for the Enhancement Capacity Development Building for VAW Desk Officers and Barangay kagawad (Committee on Women and Family) on October 3-4, 2024 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5991891 RENTAL OF AUDIO VISUAL EQUIPMENT AND STAGE SET-UP FOR SOCA 2024 (LOT 1) - CITY MAYOR’S OFFICE Deadline30 Sep 2024 5991959 Procurement of Audio Visual Equipment Deadline30 Sep 2024 5991960 Supply and delivery of materials for the construction of EPAS Workstation of Babag Senior High School Deadline01 Oct 2024 5991992 Supply and Delivery of Electronics for CGSO Purchase of Audio Visual Equipment Deadline30 Sep 2024 5992069 Supply & Delivery of Various Audio Visual Equipment for PSWD-2024-0560 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5992070 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VIDEO CAMERA, SPEAKER & OTHER AUDIO VISUAL EQUIPMENT (NP-2024-159) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5992086 1 Lot Procurement of All-in-One Interactive Flat Panel and Laptop for the Information Billboard and Public Assistance and Complaint Desk for ARTA compliance Deadline30 Sep 2024 5992783 Radio Communication System & Equipment Deadline09 Oct 2024 5993023 RFQ- Portable Slit Lamp Deadline01 Oct 2024 5993027 Lens, Intraocular, Posterior Chamber Deadline02 Oct 2024 5993042 Printing of Diplomas and Diploma Jackets-306 sets Deadline30 Sep 2024 5993110 PROCUREMENT OF ANNUAL SUBSCRIPTION OF ZOOM VIDEO CONFERENCING LICENSE FOR BUSINESS AND WEBINAR Deadline02 Oct 2024 5993112 Procurement of laptop computer and video conferencing camera under the 3D-Cbol Project - ETDD Deadline02 Oct 2024 5993122 PRINTING OF PVC ID 2024 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5993124 PRINTING OF CERTIFICATES WITH HOLDER TO BE USED DURING THE CAPABILITY ENHANCEMENT TRAINING SKILLS FOR BPATs Deadline04 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us