Philippines Tenders - 30 September 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

637 tenders published in Philippines on 30 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 30 September 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Adhesive & Labels, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 30 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Adhesive & Labels, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5987326 PROCUREMENT OF COMPUTER SET WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES TO BE USED IN THE COMPUTER LABORATORY AND FOR SYSTEM SERVICING (NC II) Deadline23 Oct 2024 5987327 DISTRIBUTION OF RICE AND GROCERY PACKAGE Deadline08 Oct 2024 5987328 Design, Supply, Installation and Commissioning of combined 18.7kW Solar Grid-Tie and 15 HP/440VAC/3-Phase Solar Direct Pumping System (Goods-2024-022) Deadline23 Oct 2024 5987329 Construction of Super Health Center Brgy. Binahan Upper, Ragay, Camarines Sur Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987330 2024-07-0051 Repair and Rehabilitation of Two (2) Storey Four (4)- Class Room School Building at Banlic Elementary School Deadline14 Oct 2024 5987331 2024-09-0071 lot1-4 Supply and Delivery of Meals for the Conduct of Division Academic Learning Camp Deadline14 Oct 2024 5987332 SDO-24-CS1-0610 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND DRINKS Deadline03 Oct 2024 5987464 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987467 PB-24-451, Supply & Delivery of Caracow (Buffalo) to be distributed to qualified beneficiaries provincewide who engaged in milk production Deadline07 Oct 2024 5987468 2024-09-0078 Supply and Delivery of Additional Safety and Emergency Equipment and Materials Deadline04 Oct 2024 5987469 Procurement for the Acquisition of a Disaster Recovery Solution for the Dangerous Drugs Board Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987470 Procurement of Eco/Solid Waste Management Machineries to be used at MENRO, LGU-Mangatarem, Pangasinan-Negotiated Procurement (Two-Failed Biddings) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987471 Procurement of Consulting Services to Support the Supply, Delivery, Development, Implementation and Training of Integrated Financial Management Information System Deadline07 Oct 2024 5987472 Construction of Farmers Integrated Training Center (APC) (Phase 1) @ Sto. Nino, Talaingod, DDN (MEO) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5987473 Construction of Drainage Canal at Catolos Ext. St. Brgy.Kay-Buto,Tanay,Rizal Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987474 Contract ID No. 25NC0004 - Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations of NRJ Daang Maharlika – Purok 6 – Purok 9 – Masabong – Cossep Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987475 Procurement of Hauling, Door-to-Door Delivery and Assembly Services of CY 2021 School Furniture under the Basic Education Facilities Fund (BEFF) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987476 Contract ID No. 25NC0001 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along NRJ San Francisco – Bahi – Barobo Rd – K1312+238 – K1312+698, San Fra Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987477 Supply of Janitorial and Maintenance Services for CY 2025 (January - October 2025) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987478 Civil Works by Contract for the Concreting of Brgy. Road Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987479 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES TO BE USED IN THE MOLAVE RURAL HEALTH UNIT Deadline23 Oct 2024 5987480 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ROBOTIC KITS AND TRAINING FOR SCHOOL IMPLEMENTING SPECIAL SCIENCE PROGRAM Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987481 Construction/Installation of Solar Streetlights Contract ID No. 11--Infra-2024 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5987482 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTIONS MATERIALS Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987483 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS/SUPPLIES TO BE USED IN THE VARIOUS OFFICES/AGENCIES OF MOLAVE, ZDS Deadline23 Oct 2024 5987484 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Splicing, Testing, and Acceptance of Brand New Fiber Optic Cable Network in Laoag City Phase 1 Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987485 25EG0003-Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Puerto Princesa South Rd., K0009+466 - K0010+048, Puerto Princesa City Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987486 25EG0004-Construction of Slope Protection Structure, Culandanum CIS, Aborlan, Palawan Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987487 Procurement of Consulting Services for the Local Youth Development Program through NGO Implementation Deadline07 Oct 2024 5987488 One (1) Lot - Provision of Shower Facilities, Painting of Motorcycle Parking, and Fabrication of Bicycle Parking Racks at the BSP Head Office, as per BSP Terms of Reference and App Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987489 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) -STOREY HEALTH CENTER PHASE II Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987490 Procurement of Broadcast Production and Transmission to TV Network of PCSO Lotto Draws and Other Games and Programs (Identification No.: PR No.09-11-240492). Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987491 Construction of TCC Clinic and Fitness Center at Oyama, Tiwi, Albay Contract ID No. 10-Infra-2024 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5987492 Data Communication and Flow Monitoring for Umiray, Angat, Ipo, Bigte, La Mesa and Balara Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987493 Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Control Dike at Basag-Tigbi, Tiwi, Albay Contract ID No. 07-Infra-2024 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5987494 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Proposed Construction of Retaining Wall at Purok Mazari Cove, Sitio San Juan, Barangay Inayagan, City of Naga, Cebu Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987495 PROPOSED SILT BASINS FRONTING AND INSIDE VILLA TERRACE BRGY. CASUNTINGAN, MANDAUE CITY (039-2024) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987496 Procurement of Medicines, Medical and Dental Supplies Contract ID No. 2024-Goods-35 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5987497 Repair and Renovation of the Multipurpose Hall, MWSS Compound, Balara, Quezon City Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987498 REPAIRS AND IMPROVEMENTS OF THE USTP-CLAVERIA ADMINISTRATION BUILDING Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987500 PROCUREMENT OF ORGANIC FERTILIZER Deadline07 Oct 2024 5987501 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of ICT Equipment, Furniture and Fixtures for College of Arts and Sciences (CoAS) at BPSU Main Campus Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987502 GOODS-2024-303 Purchase of Eight (8) Units Watercraft Rubber Boat (Aluminum) and Three (3) Units Engine for the use of PDRRM Office Flood Rescue Equipment and Accessories CY-2024 Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987503 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LED PAVEMENT STUD-6 LOCKS AT MUNICIPALITY OF LUBAO Deadline08 Oct 2024 5987504 RENOVATION OF MARIPOSA DORMITORY (NEGOTIATED) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987505 PURCHASE OF 40 UNITS THRESHER Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987507 PURCHASE OF 40 UNITS RICE REAPER FOR DISTRIBUTION TO FARMERS Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987510 PURCHASE OF 30 UNITS HAND TRACTOR FOR DISTRIBUTION TO FARMER Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987809 PB 2024-65: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FEMALE CROSSBRED BUFFALOES (96 HEADS) FOR DHBU/PCC-LCSF Deadline23 Oct 2024 5987810 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITIES OF CY 2025 - BASIC EDUCATION FACILTITIES FUND (BEFF), REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOMS PROGRAM Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987811 Lease of 1 Lot Various Machines with Provision of Technical Support and Services Including Consumables_Oct. 22, 2024 Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987812 CY 2024 BEFF REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOMS PROGRAM BATCH 1 Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987813 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Vaccines Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987814 INVITATION TO BID FOR Procurement of Books Deadline15 Oct 2024 5987815 2024-09-4338 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline08 Oct 2024 5987816 Construction of Drainage System at Purok 9 Barangay IV, Daet, Camarines Norte Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987817 Proposed Renovation and Improvement of City Accountant’s Office Located at 3rd Floor, Main Building, Parañaque City Hall, Parañaque City Deadline23 Oct 2024 5987818 Proposed Kindergarten Future Learning Spaces Located at Ground Floor (Room 108 & 109), San Agustin Elementary School, Brgy. Moonwalk, Parañaque City Deadline23 Oct 2024 5987819 PEO-24-1339-B Construction of Potable Water Supply at Brgy. Desposorio, Tubungan, Iloilo Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987820 PEO-24-1438-B Upgrading of Road at Brgy. Baje, Leon, Iloilo Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987821 PEO-24-1340-B Construction of Water System at Brgy. Ago, Tubungan, Iloilo Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987822 PEO-24-1439-B Concreting of JNR, Agtambo - Sto. Tomas - Nueva Union Road, Passi City, Iloilo Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987823 PSB-24-683-B (RE-BID) Construction of Football Field at Janiuay National High School, Janiuay, Iloilo Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987824 SJH-24-1341-B Completion of X-Ray Room, Proposed Nurse's Station, Dietary Improvement (Installation of Industrial Kitchen Range Hood) at San Joaquin Mother and Child Hospital, San Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987825 DDH-24-1342-B Rehabilitation of Plumbing System of OPD & Station B with Repair of Water Tank Housing at Ramon D. Duremdes District Hospital, Dumangas, Iloilo Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987826 PEO-24-1435-B Construction of E-Learning Center (Mini Library) at Brgy. Sablogon, Passi City, Iloilo Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987827 DATA CAPTURING SYSTEM (PR-2024-9999-00253) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987828 MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE (PR-2024-9999-1125) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987829 INVITATION TO BID FOR Procurement of Perishable and non- Perishable Goods for Supplemental feeding program Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987830 Project 2024-26 (Re-bid): Purchase of Brand New Submersible Pump and Motor Coupled with Submersible Cable with Complete Accessories Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987831 CONTRACT ID: 24-09-259 = PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND HOTEL ACCOMMODATION IN ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987832 Opening of Barangay Road Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987833 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (PR-2024-9999-0943) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987834 2024-09-4236 Procurement for Security Services Deadline08 Oct 2024 5987835 VARIOUS MEDICINES FOR CHO Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987836 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Inputs for the Integrated Community Food Production, LGU (MASO) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5987837 2024-08-4164 Procurement of PIMA CD4 Analyzer Deadline08 Oct 2024 5987838 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES (PR-2024-1011-00043) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987839 AGR-24-1480-B PURCHASE OF AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987840 Proposed Veterans Park Rehabilitation Brgy. San Dionisio, Parañaque City Deadline23 Oct 2024 5987841 Procurement of Office Supplies and Equipment for the Office of the City Mayor Deadline23 Oct 2024 5987842 Proposed Construction of Parañaque Fire Sub-station with Mezzanine at Northwest, Brgy. BF, Parañaque City Deadline23 Oct 2024 5987843 Procurement of Medical Equipment for the Ospital ng Parañaque 2 Deadline23 Oct 2024 5987845 Procurement of Various Supplies for the CSN Center Paranaque Deadline23 Oct 2024 5987846 Procurement of Motorcycles for the Public Safety Services Division/CSU Deadline23 Oct 2024 5987847 Procurement of Spare Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Service Elevator at Parañaque City Hall Deadline23 Oct 2024 5987848 Procurement of Plumbing Supplies for the Office of the City Building Administrator Deadline23 Oct 2024 5987849 8918-24-049) CONSTRUCTION OF JOINT MULTI-PURPOSE HALL OF TRANCOVILLE AND ALFONSO TABORA BARANGAY AND EVACUATION CENTER AT DISTRICT 17 AT SOUTH SANITARY CAMP (PHASE 1) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987850 Supply and Delivery of Various Books for University Library of Urdaneta City University, Brgy. San Vicente, Urdaneta City Deadline23 Oct 2024 5987851 Supply and Delivery of Materials use for the Repair and Maintenance of Streetlights at Central Business District, Brgy,. San Vicente, Anonas & Nancayasan, Urdaneta City Deadline23 Oct 2024 5987852 RENTAL OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Oct 2024 5987853 SCIENCE LABORATORY FOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS (SEF-1984-092324) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987854 EARLY LEARNING HANDS-ON ACTIVITIES FOR KINDERGARTEN (SEF-1987-092324) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987855 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Unit 11ft. Mobile Kitchen Body w/ Hybrid Dehydrator Composting Machine Mounted on Lightweight Truck for use at City Government of Urdaneta Deadline23 Oct 2024 5987858 Contract ID No. 25NC0005 - Construction of Hinatuan – Bunawan – Rosario Bypass Road, Agusan del Sur Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987886 PB 2024-64: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FEMALE CROSSBRED BUFFALOES (96 HEADS) FOR DHBU/PCC-CMU Deadline23 Oct 2024 5987906 25FG0001 - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads, Jct. Nato-Sabang Coastal Road, (Telegrafo Bridge 1) Camarines Sur San Jose, Camarines Sur Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987907 LINEAR PARK & OPEN SPACES DEVELOPMENT (INFRONT OF 9.20 HA) BRGY. GUIZO & MANTUYONG, MANDAUE CITY (032-2024) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987908 PB 2024-67: SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF DAIRY PROCESSING EQUIPMENT AND RETORT FACILITY FOR DHBP/PCC-USF (UBAY-BUHOL) Deadline23 Oct 2024 5987909 PROVISION OF AGRICULTURAL INPUTS Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987910 PROCUREMENT OF RESCUE TRUCK FOR THE PROVINCIAL DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE, BATAAN Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987911 Purchase of Service Drop Wire for Distribution Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987912 Furnishing of Labor and Materials for the Proposed Medicine Room at City Health Office, Cabanatuan City Hall Compound Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987913 Upgrading of Farm to Market Road at Barangay Tabacda Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987914 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 8,000 SACKS OF WELL-MILLED RICE FOR MMDA 49th ANNIVERSARY Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987915 Purchase of Criminology Laboratory Equipment and Apparatus Deadline23 Oct 2024 5987916 PURCHASE OF 6 UNITS RICE TRANSPLANTER FOR DISTRIBUTION TO FARMERS Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987917 PURCHASE OF FERTILIZER, PESTICIDE/INSECTICIDE AND OTHER PRODUCTION MATERIALS FOR TOBACCO FARMERS Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987918 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FARM MACHINERIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987919 PURCHASE OF 1800 ROLLS IRRIGATION HOSE Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987920 COST OF FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE PARTICIPANTS OF CONDUCT OF 8th CREATE Deadline09 Oct 2024 5987921 Procurement of Supplementary Feeding Program Supplies Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987922 25GM0031 - Construction of Multi Purpose Building-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Pacao Elementary School, Barangay Bantayan, Kabankalan City, Negros Occidental Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987923 PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) UNITS PICK-UP VEHICLE FOR USE OF ENGINEERING OFFICE AND BUSINESS PERMIT AND LICENSING UNIT Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987924 PURCHASE OF 1000 UNITS WATER PUMP Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987925 PURCHASE OF 500 UNITS KNAPSACK SPRAYERS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO FARMERS Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987926 Procurement of School-Based Feeding Program SBFP Milk Component for 7619 SBFP Beneficiaries Deadline03 Oct 2024 5987927 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS (NC ICT) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987928 Procurement of 1 Lot Laboratory Reagents. Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987929 IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT PILAHAN WEST Deadline07 Oct 2024 5987930 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts of Existing Heavy Equipments. Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987932 Procurement of Goods IB 24 - 65(1) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987933 Supply & Delivery of Tablet Armchairs and Teacher's Table & Chair Deadline08 Oct 2024 5987934 Contract ID No. 24K00503 - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges, Carmen Steel Br. (B01353MN) along Carmen-Patag-Bulua Rd Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987935 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT SAGSAGAT SAN ILDEFONSO, ILOCOS SUR Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987936 COMPUTERIZATION OF REVISED REVENUE CODE OF SAN JUAN, BATANGAS 2024 AND INTEGRATION TO EXISTING BPLS Deadline31 Oct 2024 5987937 25GM0032 - Construction of Multi Purpose Building-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, San Jose Villa Elementary School, Barangay Dancalan, Ilog, Negros Occidental Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987938 PURCHASE OF GROCERY PACKAGE TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO EACH IMUSEÑO HOUSEHOLD Deadline11 Oct 2024 5987939 PURCHASE OF IMELDA CULTURAL GRAND STAND BLEACHERS Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987940 PURCHASE OF 30 UNITS MULTI-CULTIVATOR FOR DISTRIBUTION TO FARMERS Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987942 IMPROVEMENT OF PIAS FARMERS MPB Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987943 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FERTILIZERS Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987944 Procurement of Water Service Connection Materials and Fittings - Brgys. San Antonio and Aplaya Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987945 Supply and Delivery of Nutritious Food Products (NFP) to be Used for School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) SY 2024-2025 – Lot 3 Repost Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987948 GOODS-2024-302 Purchase of Various Materials for repair and Maintenance of Vehicles Assigned at PGO use (4th Quarter CY-2024) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987950 DESIGN AND BUILD: GEODIVERSITY SURVEY AND CONSTRUCTION OF 60 CUBIC METERS ELEVATED WATER TANK AND DRILLING OF 12 INCHES, 500 FEET DEEP WELL CASING, 6 INCHES DIAMETER SUCTION/RISER Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987975 PEST CONTROL TREATMENT AT PAGAMUTAN NG DASMARIÑAS, DASMACARES DIALYSIS CENTER AND MOLECULAR DIAGNOSTIC LABORATORY OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline22 Oct 2024 5987980 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INCREASE IN CARRYING CAPACITY OF NURSING AND ALLIED HEALTH (SCANTRON, AIRCONDITION AND LAPTOP) FOR SULU STATE COLLEGE Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987982 Construction of Super Health Center Brgy. Binanuahan, Lagonoy, Camarines Sur Deadline21 Oct 2024 5987984 PB 2024-63: SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT (VERTICAL COLD HANDLING CABINET FOR SEMEN PROCESSING) FOR DHBU/PCC-CLSU Deadline23 Oct 2024 5987986 PBG-2024-09-54 PROCUREMENT OF SOUND SYSTEM EQUIPMENT FOR THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF PAGADIAN Deadline07 Oct 2024 5987988 PBG-2024-09-53 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR CAPABILITY BUILDING OF PUBLIC & PRIVATE SCHOOL TEACHERS OF PAGADIAN CITY Deadline07 Oct 2024 5988079 Installation of Cable Wire Rope with Black Screen Mesh in the Campus Deadline01 Oct 2024 5988080 PROCUREMENT OF ONE HUNDRED (100) ROLLS BARCODE STICKER FOR DESKTOP BARCODE PRINTER AND ONE (1) OTHER LINE ITEM Deadline01 Oct 2024 5988083 Software Maintenance for Yellowfin Deadline02 Oct 2024 5988087 PR# 24-4994 Supply and Delivery of VARIOUS FROZEN GOODS Deadline16 Oct 2024 5988099 Rehabilitation of Earthquake Monitoring Stations - Bislig, Seismic Station (BIP) - (Civil Works) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5988114 1 LOT - CONDUCT OF IN-HOUSE TRAINING ON FOOD SAFETY FOR FOOD HANDLERS AND CERTIFICATION Deadline01 Oct 2024 5988165 PBD 24-251 Remotely Operated Vehicles (ROVs) with Accessories and Sensors Deadline17 Oct 2024 5988166 Various groceries, frozen supplies and ingredients for the implementation of livelihood kits Deadline01 Oct 2024 5988179 Tandem Weather Station Deadline07 Oct 2024 5988620 Q-398-24 PROVISION OF SERVICES OF ANNUAL RANDOM DRUG TESTING FOR STUDENTS Deadline21 Oct 2024 5988623 Procurement of 2 units Mobile OS for official use of PMED for Geographic Information System Digital Mapping (Secong Posting) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5988624 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR AREA VALIDATION OF FARMLAND GEOGRAPHIC INFORMATION SYSTEM OF ALARIS Deadline03 Oct 2024 5988657 SUPPLY, DELIVERY FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION & MANAGEMENT OF READY DEVELOPED FULLY INTEGRATED INTERACTION ONLINE PUBLIC SERVICES WITH INTEGRATED GEOGRAPHIC INFORMATION SYSTEMS TECHNOLOG Deadline08 Oct 2024 5988728 Procurement of Service for the Ready, Set, Launch: Project Bizbase Gearing Up the ITA Online Business Database (Bidding No. 24-037) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5988729 Contract ID NO. 25NC0003 - Construction of Road, NRJ Poblacion – Magbuya – Comota Road, La Paz, Agusan del Sur Deadline21 Oct 2024 5988730 Supply and Delivery of Labor and Materials for the Fabrication of Collapsible Booth (Bidding No. 24-036) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5988731 Contract ID No. 25NC0002 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Libuac, Rosario, Agusan del Sur Deadline21 Oct 2024 5988732 Repair and Maintenance of Hospital Building at Tanay National Government Center,Sagbat Pililla Diversion Road Brgy. Tandang Kutyo,Tanay,Rizal Deadline21 Oct 2024 5988733 Procurement of Additional Rice bags for Distribution to Families Affected by El Niño at Medellin, Cebu Deadline22 Oct 2024 5988734 PURCHASE/DELIVERY OF RESCUE VEHICLES Deadline21 Oct 2024 5988735 Procurement of Two (2) Units Passenger Van Deadline21 Oct 2024 5988736 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS 35HP FOUR-WHEEL DRIVE TRACTOR IN ORIENTAL MINDORO AND PALAWAN Deadline21 Oct 2024 5988737 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE WAREHOUSE IN GLORIA, ORIENTAL MINDORO (SECOND POSTING) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5988738 CONSTRUCTION OF EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE AND DEVELOPMENT CENTER (GAD) AT BARANGAY GANGAHIN, PITOGO, QUEZON Deadline23 Oct 2024 5988739 Q-398-24 PROVISION OF SERVICES OF ANNUAL RANDOM DRUG TESTING FOR STUDENTS Deadline21 Oct 2024 5988740 PROCUREMENT OF AIRCONDITIIONING UNITS FOR RDO NO. 97, RDO NO. 98 AND RDO NO. 99 FOR CY2024 Deadline21 Oct 2024 5988741 25EG0006-Preventive Maintenance - Puerto Princesa South Rd, K0003+597 - K0004+108, Puerto Princesa City Deadline22 Oct 2024 5988742 25EG0007-Preventive Maintenance - Malvar Road, K0002+965 - K0003+146, Puerto Princesa City Deadline22 Oct 2024 5988743 25EG0001-Road Widening - Puerto Princesa South Rd - K0075+159 - K0076+018, Aborlan, Palawan Deadline22 Oct 2024 5988744 25EG0002-Road Widening - Puerto Princesa South Rd - K0008+601 - K0008+671, K0011+836 - K0012+159, K0012+159 - K0012+176, K0013+882 - K0013+951, K0014+720 - K0014+842, Puerto Prince Deadline22 Oct 2024 5988745 25EG0005-Preventive Maintenance - Puerto Princesa North Rd, K0003+(-184) - K0004+371, Puerto Princesa City Deadline22 Oct 2024 5988746 IB – SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOPS FOR JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL STE AND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL STEM PROGRAM IN THE SCHOOLS DIVISION OF NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline21 Oct 2024 5988747 Rehabilitation of Level II Water System at Dapdap, Tiwi, Albay Contract ID No. 08-Infra-2024 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5988748 PRO-CAR POL 10-10-2024 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5988749 Renovation of the Fifth (5th) Floor of the MWSS Administration Building Deadline23 Oct 2024 5988750 RTH-24-1233-B PURCHASE OF MEDICAL OXYGEN Deadline22 Oct 2024 5988751 Installation of 1 Unit 75 KVA, 13.8KV/230V Transformer for Reign and Dormitory Building at PSU Main Campus Deadline21 Oct 2024 5988752 1 unit Motor Vehicle Deadline21 Oct 2024 5988753 BAKILID GYM ROOF EXTENSION BAKILID, MANDAUE CITY (036-2024) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5988754 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE SCHOOL BUILDINGS IN OPAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL OPAO, MANDAUE CITY (035-2024) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5988755 1 lot Supply, installation and monitoring of Termite Colony elimination System with low toxicity to the environment Deadline21 Oct 2024 5988756 Purchase and Installation of CCTVs, Ventilation and Manual Turnstile System at Multi-Purpose Covered Court Calaylayan, Abucay, Bataan Deadline22 Oct 2024 5988757 Supply/Delivery of Rice Deadline22 Oct 2024 5988758 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF JETMATIC HAND PUMP Deadline21 Oct 2024 5988759 CONSTRUCTION OF FENCE AT COVERED COURT PHASE 2 WITH BLEACHERS, MULTI-PURPOSE PAVEMENT IN PUROK BAGNOS Deadline21 Oct 2024 5988760 PROCUREMENT OF ADVERTISEMENT LED TV BOARD Deadline21 Oct 2024 5988761 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR ELECTRICAL AND MECHANICAL OF OLD AND NEW SELF-CONTAINED WATER-COOLED PACKAGE TYPE AIR CONDITIONING UNITS (SWC-PACU) AT THE BIR RR8A – MAKATI C Deadline22 Oct 2024 5988762 ROAD WIDENING AND MULTI-PURPOSE PAVEMENT AT BAILEY BRIDGE Deadline21 Oct 2024 5988763 Procurement of Service Provider for the Leasing of Audio, Lights, and LED Equipment under Single-Year Framework Agreement – Metro Manila and Luzon Areas (Casino Filipino Tagaytay Deadline21 Oct 2024 5988764 QCDRRMO-24-ELTE-0750 STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS EQUIPMENT Deadline03 Oct 2024 5988765 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Rental Units of Multi-Functional Printers for the Philippine National Oil Company (PNOC) Offices Deadline21 Oct 2024 5988766 QCU-24-LSE-1020 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR PHYSICS AND CHEMISTRY LABORATORY OF THE QUEZON CITY UNIVERSITY Deadline03 Oct 2024 5988767 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF 2 UNITS 4-WHEEL FARM TRACTOR TO ENHANCE THE ADOPTION OF FARMING TECHNOLOGY WHILE ELEVATING THE MECHANIZATION INDEX WITHIN THE LOCAL FARMING CO Deadline21 Oct 2024 5988768 CONSTRUCTION OF POST-HARVEST FACILITY - TALEB Deadline22 Oct 2024 5988769 Construction of DepEd Temporary Learning Spaces (TLS) – Lot 2 (Amio Elementary School, Sta. Catalina, Negros Oriental) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5988770 Procurement of Electrical Supplies and Materials. Deadline22 Oct 2024 5988771 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PHARMACEUTICAL DRUGS, MEDICINES AND CONTRAST MEDIA (EPA) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5988772 Supply and Delivery of Jackets. Deadline22 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us